Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.50 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
3 Kerry Creech 4.09 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
4 Jacob Evarts 4.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
5 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
6 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.60 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
7 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
8 Liam Wadek 4.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
9 Jacob Ambrose 4.96 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
10 Daniel Mullen 5.02 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
11 Karol Piskorek 5.05 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
12 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.14 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
13 Vishwa Sankar 5.22 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
14 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
15 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
16 Aedan Bryant 5.37 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
16 Hubert Firek 5.37 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
16 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
19 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
20 Hubert Hanusiak 5.41 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
21 Przemysław Rogalski 5.45 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
22 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
23 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 5.50 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
24 Chengyang Du (杜成洋) 5.68 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
25 Fyodor Borisov 5.69 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
26 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 5.71 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
27 Zachary Ochs 5.77 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
28 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 5.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Yueyang Hu (胡越洋) 5.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
31 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 5.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
32 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 5.90 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
33 Daniel Fraser 5.92 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
34 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.04 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
35 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.05 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
36 Rui Qin (秦睿) 6.13 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
37 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.14 China Guangdong Open 2021
38 Magdalena Pabisz 6.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
39 Andrey Che 6.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
39 Shangze Li (李尚泽) 6.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
41 Paweł Duraj 6.27 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
42 Dawid Wójcik 6.28 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
42 Xianghua Zhao (赵祥华) 6.28 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
44 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.30 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
45 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.31 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
46 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.33 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
47 Kevin Min 6.35 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
48 Jonathan Charlesworth 6.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
49 Piotr Olszewski 6.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
49 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 6.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
51 Qidong Jiao (焦启东) 6.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
51 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 6.47 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
53 Tingxiao Zhang (张庭箫) 6.48 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
53 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.48 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
55 Stephen Griggs 6.51 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
56 Jode Brewster 6.56 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
56 Xiaofeng Mo (莫晓锋) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
58 Dalton Padgett 6.58 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
59 Alex Taylor 6.60 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
60 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 6.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
61 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 6.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Michał Krasowski 6.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
63 Dwyane Ramos 6.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
64 Jakub Górzyński 6.69 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
64 Mateusz Kotwica 6.69 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
64 Wojciech Piórczyński 6.69 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
67 Phoenix Patterson 6.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
68 Joshua Hounslow 6.72 Australia WA State Championship 2021
69 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.75 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
70 Haoran Ji (纪皓然) 6.80 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
71 Brandon Harris 6.81 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
72 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 6.91 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
72 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
74 Guiyu Niu (牛桂煜) 6.92 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
74 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 6.92 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
74 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
77 Lennon Hughes 6.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
78 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
79 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 7.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
80 Myles Jarman 7.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
81 Zayd Chaudhry 7.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
82 Yu Fu (付煜) 7.14 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
83 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.15 Belarus Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
84 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 7.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
85 Jiehua Zhu (朱家华) 7.27 China Guangdong Open 2021
86 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
87 Elyas Eyou 7.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
88 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 7.33 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
89 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 7.34 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
90 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.35 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
91 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 7.38 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
91 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.38 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
93 Katie Hull 7.39 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
94 Ilya Nazarov 7.40 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
95 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
95 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 7.42 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
97 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
97 Michał Mlostek 7.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
99 Marcel Nycz 7.46 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
100 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 7.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.