Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
11 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
12 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
13 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
14 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
17 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
18 Kerry Creech 4.42 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
20 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
21 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
22 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
23 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
24 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
25 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
26 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
27 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
27 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
29 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
30 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
31 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
32 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
33 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
34 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
35 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
37 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
38 Hubert Hanusiak 4.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
38 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
40 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
41 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
42 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
43 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
44 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
45 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
46 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
47 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
48 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
48 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
50 Chris Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
51 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
52 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
52 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
54 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
55 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
56 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
57 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
58 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
59 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
60 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
61 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
62 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
62 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
64 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
65 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
66 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
67 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
68 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
69 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
69 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
71 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
71 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
73 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
73 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
75 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
75 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
77 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
77 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
79 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
80 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
80 Matteo Dummar 5.51 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
82 Darby Lee 5.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
83 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
84 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
84 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
86 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
87 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
87 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
89 Jaime Calzado Gomez 5.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
90 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
90 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
92 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
93 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
94 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
95 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
95 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
95 Vilius Ribinskas 5.69 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
98 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
99 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
100 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
100 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
100 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
103 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
104 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
105 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
105 Oliver Castledine 5.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
105 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
108 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
108 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
110 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
110 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
112 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
112 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
114 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
114 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
116 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
116 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Championship 2011
118 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
119 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
120 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
120 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
120 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
120 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
124 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
124 Matthew Prestwich 5.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
126 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA Euro 2018
127 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
128 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
129 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
130 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
130 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
132 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
132 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
134 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
135 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
136 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
136 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
138 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
138 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
140 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
140 Krystian Czudej 6.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
140 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
143 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
143 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
143 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
146 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
146 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
146 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
149 Rasmus Händén 6.10 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
149 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
151 Max Walaszek 6.12 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
152 Fabio Schwandt 6.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
153 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
153 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
153 Daniel Fraser 6.15 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
153 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
157 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Championship 2011
158 Liam Wadek 6.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
158 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
160 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
161 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
161 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
163 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
163 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
163 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
163 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
163 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
168 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
169 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
169 Francesco Iezzi 6.23 Italy Tirol Open 2019
169 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
172 David Woner 6.25 United States US Nationals 2010
172 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
174 Mattheo de Wit 6.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
175 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
175 Nishad Khade 6.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
177 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
178 Clay Moore 6.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
178 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
178 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
181 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
181 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
183 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Champs 2017
183 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
183 Nestor Sokhan 6.32 United States 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
186 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi 2015
187 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
187 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
187 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
190 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
191 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
191 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
191 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
194 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Championship 2017
195 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
195 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
197 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
197 Noah Swor 6.41 United States Florida 2020
199 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
199 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
201 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
201 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
203 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
203 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
203 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
206 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
206 Henry Lichner 6.47 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
206 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States Heartland Championship 2019
209 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
210 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
211 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
212 Kristian Gil Caragan 6.51 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
213 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
213 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
215 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
216 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
216 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
218 Artem Kuminov 6.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
219 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
220 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
221 Marcel Nycz 6.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
222 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
223 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
224 Braden Richards 6.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
224 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
224 Virgile Perrot 6.65 France Savoie Open 2020
227 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Championship 2011
227 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
229 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
229 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
231 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
232 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.70 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
233 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
234 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
234 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
236 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
237 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
238 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
238 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
240 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall 2013
240 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan 2013
242 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
243 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
243 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
243 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
246 Caleb Kearney 6.81 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
246 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
246 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
249 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
250 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
250 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
250 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
250 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
254 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
254 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
256 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
257 Andrey Che 6.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
257 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
259 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
260 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
261 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
261 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
261 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
264 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
264 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.91 China Beijing Open 2018
264 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
267 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
268 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
268 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
270 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
270 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.96 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
270 James Golding 6.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
273 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
274 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
275 Alex Taylor 6.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
275 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
275 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
278 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
279 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
280 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
280 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
282 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
282 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
282 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
285 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Championship 2017
285 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
285 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
285 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
289 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
289 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
291 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
291 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.06 Ukraine LLS II 2020
291 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
294 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
295 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
296 Anqi Yu 7.09 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020
296 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
296 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
299 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
299 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
301 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.11 Russia Siberia Open 2020
302 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
303 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
303 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.14 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
305 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
305 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
305 Olivier van Luijk 7.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
305 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
309 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 7.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
309 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
309 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area 2 2014
309 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
313 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 7.18 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
313 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 7.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
315 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
316 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 7.20 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
316 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
316 Michał Krasowski 7.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
319 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
319 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
319 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 7.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
319 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
319 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
324 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
324 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
326 Jode Brewster 7.23 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
326 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Championship 2017
328 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
329 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
330 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
330 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
332 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
332 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.28 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
332 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
332 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States MCC Beta 2016
336 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
336 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
338 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
339 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
340 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
340 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
340 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2014
340 Jeremy Benik 7.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020
340 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
345 Aneurin Hunt 7.34 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
345 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
345 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
348 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
348 Joshua Marriott 7.35 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
348 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
348 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
352 Edward Vakula 7.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
352 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 7.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
352 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
352 Sukant Koul 7.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
356 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland ABHC 2019
357 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
358 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
358 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 7.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
360 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
360 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
362 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
363 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
364 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
365 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
365 Dawid Wójcik 7.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
365 Destin Shulfer 7.44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
365 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
369 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
369 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 7.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
369 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
372 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
372 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
372 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
375 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
375 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
377 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
377 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
377 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
380 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
380 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
382 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 7.51 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
383 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
384 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
384 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
384 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
387 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
387 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
387 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
390 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
390 Renan da Cunha Santos 7.56 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
392 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
392 Luke McRitchie 7.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
392 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
395 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
395 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 7.58 China Beijing Winter 2019
397 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
397 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
397 Jason White 7.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
397 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
401 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
401 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
401 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
404 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
404 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
404 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
404 William Jensen 7.62 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
408 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
408 Keenan Johnson 7.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
408 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
408 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 7.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
408 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Championship 2017
413 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
413 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
415 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
415 Milan van Wanrooij 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
415 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
418 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.67 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
418 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
420 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
420 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
420 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
420 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
424 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
425 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
426 James Gonsalves 7.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
426 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
426 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
429 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
429 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
431 Jordan Granados 7.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
431 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
431 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
431 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
431 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
431 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
437 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
437 Pavel Mesyatsev 7.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
439 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 7.76 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
439 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
441 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
442 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Championship 2011
443 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.79 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
443 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
443 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
443 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
443 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Championship 2017
443 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
449 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
450 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.81 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
450 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
450 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
450 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
454 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
454 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
456 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
456 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
458 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.84 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
458 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
458 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
458 Tibor Jerry Praas 7.84 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
462 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.85 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
462 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
464 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
464 Chris Mills 7.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
464 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
467 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
467 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
469 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
469 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
469 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
469 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
469 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
474 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
474 Ryan Wu 7.89 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
474 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
477 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
477 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Championship 2011
477 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
480 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
481 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
481 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
481 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 7.92 China Shenzhen Open 2019
484 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
484 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
486 Luke Heath-Edwards 7.94 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
486 Szabolcs Szántai 7.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
488 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.95 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
488 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
490 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
491 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
491 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
493 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
493 Rodrigo Aguilar 8.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
495 Sean Moran 8.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
495 Yang Liu (刘洋) 8.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
497 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.02 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
497 Phoenix Patterson 8.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
497 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
497 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
501 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.03 China Melbourne Summer 2020
501 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
501 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Mumbai Open 2015
501 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
505 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
505 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
507 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
508 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
508 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
508 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
508 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
508 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
508 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
514 Elyas Eyou 8.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
514 John Albright 8.07 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
514 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
517 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
517 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
517 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
517 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
517 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Championship 2011
517 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
517 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 8.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
524 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
524 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
524 Zirui Huo (霍子睿) 8.09 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
527 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
527 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
527 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
530 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
530 David Suit 8.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020
530 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
533 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
533 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
533 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
536 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 8.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
536 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
536 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
536 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
536 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
541 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
542 Jack Bellomy 8.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
542 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.16 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
544 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
545 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
545 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
545 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Championship 2009
545 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
545 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
545 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
551 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
552 Dwyane Ramos 8.20 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
552 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
552 Mikhail Sartakov 8.20 Russia Siberia Open 2020
555 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
555 Parker Trager 8.21 United States Babylon Winter 2020
555 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
558 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
558 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
558 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
561 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
561 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
563 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
563 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
563 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus WWU 2015
566 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
566 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
568 Alexander Bashutkin 8.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
568 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
568 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
568 Liam Baldwin 8.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
572 Andrey Kurochkin 8.28 Russia Tirol Open 2019
572 Brandon Harris 8.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
572 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
572 Mark Bennis 8.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
576 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.29 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
576 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
578 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
578 Michael Conard 8.30 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
578 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
578 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
582 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.31 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
583 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
584 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
584 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
584 Simon Kelly 8.34 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
587 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
587 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
589 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
589 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
589 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
592 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
592 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
594 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
594 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
594 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
594 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany World Championship 2005
594 Vishwa Sankar 8.39 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
599 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
599 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
601 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
601 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
603 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
603 Lim Chun Yik 8.42 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
603 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
606 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
607 Jayden Mitchell 8.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
608 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
608 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
610 Naman Jethani 8.47 India NCR Open 2017
611 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 8.48 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
611 Tair Zhansultanov 8.48 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
613 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States Heartland Championship 2019
613 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
613 Timothy Castle 8.49 United States Washington Championship 2020
616 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
616 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.50 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
616 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
616 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
616 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
616 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.50 China Beijing Winter 2019
622 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
622 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
624 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
624 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
624 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
624 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
628 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Bersemi 2012
629 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
629 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
631 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
631 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
631 Owen Brooks 8.56 United States Babylon Winter 2020
634 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
634 Jasper Lee Marbella 8.57 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
636 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
636 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
636 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
639 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
639 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
639 Helmer Ewert 8.60 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
642 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
642 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
644 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
644 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
644 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
647 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 8.63 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
647 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
647 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
650 Jair Sosa 8.64 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
650 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
650 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
650 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
650 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
655 Ryan Fong 8.65 United States Mudd Winter 2020
655 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalen 2015
657 Elijah Brown 8.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020
657 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
659 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
660 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
660 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
660 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
660 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 8.68 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
660 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
660 Zhe Wang (王哲) 8.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
666 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal 2016
667 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
667 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
669 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
669 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
669 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 8.72 China China Championship 2019
672 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
672 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
674 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
675 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
676 Riley Dexter 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
676 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
678 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
678 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
678 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
678 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
682 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Champs 2017
682 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
684 Arghadeep Mukherjee 8.80 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
684 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
684 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
684 Jinseo Hong 8.80 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
684 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
684 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
690 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
690 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
690 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
693 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
693 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
693 Kyle Van Straaten 8.82 Canada Washington Championship 2020
693 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
693 Sebastian Chu 8.82 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
693 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
699 Jesús Jorge García López 8.83 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
699 Roan Paone 8.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
701 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
702 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
702 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
704 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
704 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
704 Nathanael Morgan 8.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
704 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
708 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
708 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
710 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
710 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
710 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
710 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
710 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
710 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
710 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
717 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
717 Timothy Symons 8.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
719 Daniel Porter 8.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
719 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
721 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
721 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
723 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
723 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
725 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
725 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
725 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
725 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area 2 2014
725 Lewis Garthwaite 8.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
730 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
730 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
732 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple 2016
732 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
732 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France ABC 2018
732 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 8.96 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
736 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
736 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
736 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
736 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
740 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
740 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
742 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
742 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
742 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
745 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
745 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
747 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
747 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
749 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
749 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
749 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
749 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia BiH Open 2012
753 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
754 Ivan Ros Godia 9.04 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
754 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 9.04 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
754 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
754 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
758 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
758 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
758 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
758 Joseph Tudor 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
758 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
763 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
763 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
763 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
763 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
763 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
768 Paul Mahvi 9.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
768 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
770 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
770 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
772 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
772 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
772 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
772 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
776 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
777 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
777 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
777 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
777 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
777 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States US Nationals 2010
782 Charlie Harrison 9.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
782 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
784 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
784 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
784 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
784 Robert Alden 9.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
788 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
788 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.14 China Linfen Open 2019
790 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
790 Jami Viljanen 9.15 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
790 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.15 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
790 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
794 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
794 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple 2016
794 Lucas Déglise 9.16 France Savoie Open 2020
797 Benjamin Tibbetts 9.18 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
797 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Championship 2009
797 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
800 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
800 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
802 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia MSW Open 2015
803 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
803 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
803 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open 2015
803 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
803 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
808 Dylan Hua 9.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
808 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
808 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
808 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
812 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
813 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
813 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
813 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
813 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
813 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
813 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
813 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
820 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
820 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
820 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
823 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
823 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
823 Mateusz Wich 9.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
826 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 9.28 Japan Ayase 2020
826 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
828 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
829 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
829 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
829 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
832 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
833 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
833 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
833 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
833 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 9.32 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
837 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
837 Szymon Juroszek 9.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
839 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
839 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
839 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
839 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
839 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
844 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
844 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
844 Nathan Smith 9.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
844 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
844 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
844 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.35 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020
850 Jasper Murray 9.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
850 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
850 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.36 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
853 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
853 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
853 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
853 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.37 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
853 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
858 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
858 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
860 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
860 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
860 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
863 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
863 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
863 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
863 Xiang Li (李响) 9.41 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
863 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
863 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
869 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
870 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
870 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Championship 2011
870 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
870 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 9.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
870 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
870 Yixing Wang (王一行) 9.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
870 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
877 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
877 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
877 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.44 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
880 Fabian Löhle 9.45 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
880 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.45 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
880 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 9.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
880 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 9.45 China Ayase 2020
884 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
884 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
884 Szymon Malinowski 9.46 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
884 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events 2010
888 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 9.47 India Indian Nationals 2019
888 Carter Thomas 9.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
888 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
888 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 9.47 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
888 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente 2014
893 Owen Hjerpe 9.48 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
893 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
895 John Edison Ubaldo 9.49 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
896 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.50 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
896 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.50 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
896 Fletcher Cutting 9.50 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
896 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011
900 Finn Ickler 9.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
900 Łukasz Burliga 9.51 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
902 Christopher Connolly 9.52 Canada Dallas Cubemas 2019
902 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
902 Hampus Hellqvist 9.52 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
902 Ryota Shibuya (渋谷涼太) 9.52 Japan Ayase 2020
906 Franciszek Fidos 9.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
906 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
906 Jakub Hamkało 9.53 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
906 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
910 Lucas O'Connell 9.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
910 Ronald Mansveld 9.54 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
910 Stephen Waller 9.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
910 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.54 Japan Kansai Open 2018
914 Ernesto Cabrera 9.55 Uruguay MTD Spring 2017
914 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
914 Jonathan Collins 9.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
914 Thomas Imada 9.55 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
918 Han Wang (汪涵) 9.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
918 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 9.56 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
918 Mattias Uvesten 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
918 Shawn Poh 9.56 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
922 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
922 Semen Artyukhov 9.57 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
922 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
922 Thomas Swarbrick 9.57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
922 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.57 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
927 Andreas Pohl 9.58 Germany Sébra Open 2014
927 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 9.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
927 Richard Fousek 9.58 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
927 Ryan Yasinko 9.58 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
927 Tyler Shimada 9.58 United States Wiscube 2014
927 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 9.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
933 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 9.59 China Wuxi Open 2017
934 Lalith Sashank 9.60 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
934 Maksymilian Majcher 9.60 Poland PST Łuków 2019
936 Amir Husain 9.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
936 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 9.61 China Hefei Open 2016
936 Hubert Badocha 9.61 Poland PST Łuków 2019
936 Paweł Kowol 9.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
940 Clancy Caster 9.62 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
941 Angel Torres Perez 9.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
941 Frederick Zheng 9.63 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
941 Oscar Jones 9.63 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
941 Taozhe Li (李涛哲) 9.63 China Asian Championship 2016
945 Bertie Longden 9.64 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
946 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 9.65 Spain UPM Open 2019
946 Hongtao Jiang (蒋鸿涛) 9.65 China HDU Open 2017
946 Jack Manzo 9.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
949 Alex Kekkonen 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
949 Jan van Dorst 9.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
949 Samuli Laine 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
952 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 9.67 China Jieyang Open 2019
953 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
953 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 9.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
953 Jacco Krijnen 9.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
953 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9.68 China Nanjing Spring 2018
953 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
953 Pradeep Sudakar 9.68 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
953 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 9.68 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020
953 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 9.68 China Wuxi Open 2019
961 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 9.69 China Wuxi Open 2019
961 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 9.69 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
963 Ang Chin Xiang 9.70 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
963 Radosław Opoka 9.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
963 Ryan Przybocki 9.70 United States US Nationals 2016
963 Steven Kearns 9.70 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
967 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 9.71 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
967 Shawn Liu Han Sheng 9.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
967 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 9.71 China Hefei Spring 2019
967 Tobias Droste 9.71 Germany German Open 2011
971 Jared Balassaitis 9.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
971 Philip Chang 9.72 United States US Nationals 2010
971 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 9.72 China Shenzhen Open 2018
974 Dylan Girouard 9.73 United States Indialantic Open 2019
974 Martin Süß 9.73 Germany Munich Open 2018
976 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 9.74 Russia Ural Light 2019
976 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 9.74 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
976 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 9.74 China China Championship 2019
979 Dylan Chan 9.75 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
979 Jakub Pacewicz 9.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
979 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.75 Thailand THC 2017
979 Tim Rinehart 9.75 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
983 Eemil Lahti 9.76 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
983 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 9.76 China Taiyuan Open 2016
983 Luke Van Laningham 9.76 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
983 Paul Becsi 9.76 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
983 Peter Preston 9.76 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
988 José Garrido 9.77 Chile World Championship 2017
988 Nicolás Sánchez 9.77 United States Classic City Shenanigans 2017
988 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 9.77 Russia Altai Special 2019
988 Paul Luciw 9.77 France Open de Lumes 2019
992 Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) 9.78 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
992 Eric Zhao 9.78 United States Branchburg Open 2019
992 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.78 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
992 Joey Saia 9.78 United States No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
992 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 9.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
997 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.79 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
997 Daniel Yang 9.79 United States Oregon 2016
999 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 9.80 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
999 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 9.80 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.