Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.50 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
3 Jacob Chambers 4.02 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
4 Kerry Creech 4.09 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
5 Jacob Evarts 4.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
6 Edwin Shen 4.22 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
7 Przemysław Rogalski 4.24 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
8 Hubert Hanusiak 4.29 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
8 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.29 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
10 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
11 Joshua Marriott 4.49 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
12 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.60 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
12 Wojciech Knott 4.60 Poland Polish Championship 2021
14 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
14 Sean O'Toole 4.75 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021
16 Hubert Firek 4.85 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
17 Liam Wadek 4.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
18 Aedan Bryant 4.92 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
19 Jacob Ambrose 4.96 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
20 Karol Piskorek 5.01 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
21 Daniel Mullen 5.02 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
21 Evan Liu 5.02 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
23 Daniel Wallin 5.08 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
24 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.14 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
25 Vishwa Sankar 5.22 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
26 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 5.26 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
27 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
28 Camerone Chin 5.35 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
29 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Luis Kleinheinz 5.37 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
30 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
32 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
33 Brandon Harris 5.39 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
33 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.39 Ukraine Horse City 2021
35 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 5.44 Ukraine Kharkiv Cubefall 2021
36 Piotr Olszewski 5.46 Poland Polish Championship 2021
36 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
38 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.48 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
39 Martin Süß 5.54 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
40 Elyas Eyou 5.62 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
41 Dawid Wójcik 5.63 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
42 Chengyang Du (杜成洋) 5.68 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
43 Fyodor Borisov 5.69 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
44 Krystian Czudej 5.76 Poland Polish Championship 2021
45 Zachary Ochs 5.77 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
46 Mateusz Kotwica 5.79 Poland Polish Championship 2021
46 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 5.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
48 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
49 Matteo Dummar 5.83 Italy SST Naprawa 2021
49 Yueyang Hu (胡越洋) 5.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
51 Richard Yiheng Tao 5.85 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
52 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 5.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
52 Max Siauw 5.86 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
54 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 5.90 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
55 Daniel Fraser 5.92 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
56 Christopher Chi 5.96 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
57 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 5.98 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
58 Henri Gerber 5.99 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
59 Wojciech Piórczyński 6.01 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
60 Niko Ronkainen 6.03 Finland Polish Championship 2021
61 Michał Krasowski 6.04 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
62 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.05 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
62 Jan Bentlage 6.05 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
64 Rui Qin (秦睿) 6.13 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
65 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 6.17 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
66 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.19 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
67 Andrey Che 6.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
67 Shangze Li (李尚泽) 6.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
69 Szymon Kasprzycki 6.24 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
70 Carter Williams 6.27 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
70 Paweł Duraj 6.27 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
72 Xianghua Zhao (赵祥华) 6.28 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
73 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.30 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
74 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.31 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
75 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.32 Ukraine Kharkiv Cubefall 2021
76 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.33 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
77 Kevin Min 6.35 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
78 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.38 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
78 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 6.38 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
80 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.39 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
81 Jonathan Charlesworth 6.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
82 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 6.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
83 Joel Cetra 6.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
84 Qidong Jiao (焦启东) 6.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
84 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 6.47 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
86 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.48 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
86 Tingxiao Zhang (张庭箫) 6.48 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
86 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.48 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
89 Marcel Nycz 6.49 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
90 Stephen Griggs 6.51 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
91 Raymond Castillo 6.54 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
92 Jode Brewster 6.56 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
92 Xiaofeng Mo (莫晓锋) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
94 Dalton Padgett 6.58 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
95 Alex Taylor 6.60 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
96 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 6.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
97 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 6.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
98 Dwyane Ramos 6.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
99 Jakub Górzyński 6.69 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
100 Phoenix Patterson 6.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.