Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
2 Kyra Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
3 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
4 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
5 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
7 Tamara Macadam 6.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
8 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
9 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
10 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
11 Livia Kleiner 7.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
12 Patrycja Michalska 7.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
13 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
14 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
15 Katie Hull 7.77 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
16 Eva Kato 8.19 United States Meadowlands 2017
17 Laura Holzhauer 8.26 Germany German Nationals 2017
18 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
19 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
20 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 8.52 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
21 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
22 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
23 Darja Makurina 8.80 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
24 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.82 United States Silent Spring 2017
25 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
26 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
27 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
28 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.61 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
29 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
30 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
31 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
32 Kalina Brzezińska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
33 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
34 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
35 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
36 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 10.08 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
37 Amelie Dieterich 10.17 Germany MCC 2017
38 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 10.21 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
39 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
40 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
41 Siddhi Venkatesh 10.37 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
42 Alyssa Bell 10.47 United States US Nationals 2015
43 Deepshika Narasimhan 10.56 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
43 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.56 China Wuxi Open 2015
45 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
46 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
47 Antonia Pütz 10.71 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
48 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
49 Lovisa Eriksson 11.14 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
50 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
51 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
52 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 11.43 United States Silent Spring 2017
53 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
54 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
55 Ilona Ansel 11.83 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
56 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 11.96 China Taiyuan Open 2017
57 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
58 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
59 Kristin Wiley 12.41 United States Wiscube 2017
60 Rachel Feran 12.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
61 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
62 Hannah Bee Sordilla 12.84 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
63 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
64 Christina Rowland 12.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
65 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
66 Alyssa Belle Yu 13.11 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
67 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
68 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
69 Elizaveta Ermolkina 13.27 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
70 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
71 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
72 Milena Son 13.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
73 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.45 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
74 Sophie Chan 13.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
75 Marianna Bondi 13.64 Italy Italian Championship 2016
76 Lauren Klemz 13.75 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
77 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 13.88 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
78 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
79 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
80 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
81 Natalie Smith 14.28 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
82 Li Gong (龚莉) 14.45 China Cross-strait 2017
83 Juliette Sébastien 14.50 France France 2017
84 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
85 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
86 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 14.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
87 Ekaterina Novikova 14.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
88 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
89 Irina Drobitjko 14.81 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
90 Estefanía Jordán García 14.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
91 Serena Rietbergen 15.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
92 Lian Tao (陶立安) 15.04 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
93 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 15.05 China One Night in Beijing 2016
94 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
95 Emilija Mikalauskaite 15.16 United States Wiscube 2017
96 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 15.23 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
97 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
98 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 15.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
99 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 Germany Altbier 2011
99 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 15.61 China HDU Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.