Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 4.00 Siddhi Venkatesh Indian Nationals 2019

Asia 4.00 Siddhi Venkatesh Indian Nationals 2019
North America 5.54 Alyssa Bell Southeast Championship 2019
Oceania 6.09 Tamara Macadam Fortitude Sydney 2019
Europe 6.09 Sophia Burian Kansai Open 2019
South America 9.48 Camila Souza Dias Poções 2019

India 4.00 Siddhi Venkatesh Indian Nationals 2019
United States 5.54 Alyssa Bell Southeast Championship 2019
China 5.67 Xinan He (何栖楠) China Championship 2019
Australia 6.09 Tamara Macadam Fortitude Sydney 2019
Germany 6.09 Sophia Burian Kansai Open 2019
Malaysia 6.27 Chloe Lee Synn Yii Pahang Cube Open 2019
Ukraine 6.28 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) Lviv Spring Days 2019
Republic of Korea 6.35 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) Korean Championship 2019
Poland 7.03 Magdalena Pabisz Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Singapore 7.21 Jazmine Kong Kit Min Singapore Championship 2019
United Kingdom 7.40 Katie Davies British Summer Open 2019
Taiwan 7.59 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Maru Cube Day 2019
Canada 7.82 Gabrielle Morasse Canadian Championship 2019
Switzerland 8.09 Hannah Minas Zurich Open 2019
Finland 8.11 Sandra Kuotesaho Vantaa Back to School 2019
Indonesia 8.14 Winda Wardani Jakarta Open 2019
Latvia 8.57 Darja Makurina SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Hungary 8.80 Niki Placskó Slovakian Open 2019
Russia 9.40 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Brazil 9.48 Camila Souza Dias Poções 2019
Philippines 9.73 Alyssa Belle Yu Cebu Masters 2019
Colombia 9.93 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Festival Cubero WSC 2019
Spain 10.41 Celia López Martín Cervantes Cubea 2019
Mexico 10.70 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales Beyond Zacatecas 2019
Kazakhstan 10.82 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) Cubing Semey Open 2019
Ireland 10.96 Mary Hennessy Irish Championship 2019
Hong Kong 11.02 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
France 11.12 Noémie Thiollier Open de Lumes 2019
Guatemala 11.84 Isabel Baten Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
Denmark 12.22 Anna Buhl Bechmann Nordic Championship 2019
Bolivia 12.51 Nancy Garcés Hazou Bolivia Nationals 2019
Netherlands 12.54 Lydwine Beelen Dutch Masters 2019
Italy 13.23 Marianna Bondi Italian Championship 2019
Costa Rica 13.76 Dagne Poveda Grecia Open 2019
Belarus 15.00 Vasilina Kolas Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
Austria 15.63 Judith Laister Slovenian Nationals 2019
Slovenia 16.62 Sandra Mavsar Slovenian Nationals 2019
Japan 18.71 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) Japan Championship 2019
Sweden 19.38 Emilia Friberg SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
Luxembourg 20.68 Andrea Thull Tirol Open 2019
Bahrain 21.82 Aysha Jamsheer City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
Vietnam 23.48 Nguyễn Thu Phương Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
Romania 25.69 Stefania Petcu Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
Thailand 28.09 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) Thailand Championship 2019
Belgium 28.88 Jessica Moens Belgian Open 2019
Czech Republic 30.95 Kristýna Vaštová Brno Autumn 2019
Honduras 42.21 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix Honduras Master Cubes Open 2019
Norway 45.66 Ane Loraas Hertzberg Swedish Championship 2019
Portugal 49.63 Cristina Cunha UPM Open 2019
Argentina 53.76 Romina Peretti Santa Fe Invierno 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.