Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
2 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
3 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
4 Kyra Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
5 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 5.50 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
6 Magdalena Pabisz 5.58 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
8 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
9 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.04 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
10 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
11 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
13 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
14 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
15 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
16 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
17 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
18 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
18 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
20 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
21 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
22 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
23 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
24 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
25 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
26 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
27 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
28 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
29 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
30 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
31 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
32 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
33 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 7.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
34 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 7.49 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
35 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
36 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
37 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
38 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
39 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
40 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Eva Kato 8.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
42 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
43 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
44 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
45 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
46 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
47 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
48 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
49 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
50 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
51 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
52 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
53 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
54 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
54 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
56 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 8.87 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
57 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
58 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
58 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
60 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
61 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 9.30 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
62 Wanling He (何婉灵) 9.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
64 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
65 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
66 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
67 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
68 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
69 Vianne Chang 9.71 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
70 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.73 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
70 Darya Belonogova 9.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
72 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
73 Kalina Brzezińska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
74 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
75 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.93 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
76 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
76 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 10.03 China Jieyang Open 2019
78 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.11 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
79 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 10.13 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
80 Somya Srivastava 10.15 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
81 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 10.21 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
81 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.21 China China Championship 2019
83 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
84 Jennifer Lithén 10.27 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
85 Celia López Martín 10.31 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
85 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
87 Ekaterina Kaneva 10.32 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
88 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.38 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
90 Deepshika Narasimhan 10.56 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
91 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
92 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
93 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 10.61 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
94 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 10.66 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
95 Han Chu (储菡) 10.70 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
96 Antonia Pütz 10.71 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
97 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.72 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
98 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
99 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 10.82 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
100 Anastasia Kochetkova 10.94 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
101 Mary Hennessy 10.96 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
102 Wei Zhang (张微) 11.00 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
103 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
104 Noémie Thiollier 11.12 France Open de Lumes 2019
105 Lovisa Eriksson 11.14 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
106 Ekaterina Shutenko 11.17 Russia Ural Light 2019
107 Jessica Lohe 11.27 Germany Breda Open 2018
108 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 11.31 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
109 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 11.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
109 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
111 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
112 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 11.43 United States Silent Spring 2017
113 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
114 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 11.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
115 Dominika Warchoł 11.58 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
116 Hannah Bee Sordilla 11.61 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
116 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
118 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 11.69 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
119 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.73 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
120 Kristin Wiley 11.74 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
121 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 11.80 China China Championship 2019
122 Anna Buhl Bechmann 11.83 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
122 Ilona Ansel 11.83 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
124 Isabel Baten 11.84 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
124 Zhiruo Zhang (张芷若) 11.84 China Changchun Open 2018
126 Lauren Clement 11.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
127 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 12.04 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
127 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.04 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
129 Josephine Siburian 12.08 Australia WA State Championship 2021
130 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.18 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
131 Lauren Phung 12.20 United States Empire State Fall 2019
132 Emilija Mikalauskaite 12.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
133 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
134 Valeria Veliz Valencia 12.29 Bolivia San Rafael 2018
135 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.34 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
136 Milena Son 12.41 Russia MPEI Open 2018
137 Nancy Garcés Hazou 12.51 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
138 Suzanna Sharpless 12.53 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
139 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
140 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
140 Zhen Fan (樊贞) 12.57 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
142 Yeeun Park (박예은) 12.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
143 Nevign Angelique Besas 12.63 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
144 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 12.64 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
145 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 12.66 China SJTU Open 2018
146 Enika Aubrey Maninang 12.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
147 Karolina Zatorska 12.72 Poland LLS III v2 2020
148 Sarina Wang 12.74 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
149 Lan Yang (杨澜) 12.76 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
150 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 12.79 China Hangzhou Open 2019
151 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 12.86 China SJTU Open 2018
152 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
153 Christina Rowland 12.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
154 Annemarie Meyer 12.98 Germany ABC 2018
155 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
156 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
157 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
158 Cady Shields 13.25 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
159 Jennifer Castle 13.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
159 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 13.27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
161 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
162 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
163 Azizah Nur Hayati 13.37 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
164 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.45 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
165 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 13.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
166 Sophie Chan 13.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
167 Jane Behrle 13.55 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
167 Kate Grahame 13.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
169 Ksenia Antipova 13.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
170 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 13.60 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
171 Sarah Fluck 13.71 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
171 Vasilina Kolas 13.71 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
173 Dagne Poveda 13.76 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
174 Komal Gupta 13.79 India Indian Nationals 2019
174 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 13.79 China Wuxi Open 2019
176 Ashley Ochs 13.81 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
177 Alyssa Bernardo 13.83 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
177 Junyi Ge (葛珺怡) 13.83 China SJTU Open 2018
179 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 13.97 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
180 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
181 Ulpan Akhiyatova 14.05 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
182 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 14.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
183 Alison Meador 14.15 United States Rocky Top 2019
184 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
185 Sofiya Bondarenko 14.20 Ukraine Kursk Open 2019
186 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
187 Natalie Smith 14.28 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
188 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 14.31 Spain Andorra 2019
189 Li Gong (龚莉) 14.45 China Cross-strait 2017
190 Juliette Sébastien 14.50 France France 2017
191 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
192 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
193 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 14.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020
194 Jenna Gain 14.63 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
195 Ksenia Lukyanova 14.65 Russia Ural Open 2018
196 Ekaterina Novikova 14.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
197 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
198 Irina Drobitjko 14.81 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
199 Ksenia Vepsha 14.87 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
200 Estefanía Jordán García 14.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
201 Serena Rietbergen 15.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
201 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2018
203 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 15.04 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
203 Lian Tao (陶立安) 15.04 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
205 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 15.05 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
205 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 15.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
205 Yan Qiang (枪妍) 15.05 China Nanjing Spring 2018
205 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 15.05 China One Night in Beijing 2016
209 Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽) 15.10 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
210 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
211 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 15.23 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
212 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
213 Yuting Wang (王宇婷) 15.32 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
214 Annika Stein 15.33 Germany Annuntia Open 2019
215 Haimiao Lü (吕海淼) 15.39 China Shandong Open 2019
215 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 15.39 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
217 Jesslyn Valerie 15.57 Indonesia North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
218 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 15.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
219 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 Germany Altbier 2011
219 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 15.61 China HDU Open 2017
221 Judith Laister 15.63 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
222 Janelle Tin 15.65 United States Vancouver Summer 2013
223 Davne Dominguez 15.66 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
224 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 15.75 Taiwan Maru X 2018
225 Anastasia Alexandrova 15.83 Russia SPB Open 2014
226 Patrycja Tucholska 15.88 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
227 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 15.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
227 Sofia Chehab 15.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
227 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 15.90 China ZUST Open 2017
230 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 15.95 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
231 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 15.97 China Weihai Open 2019
232 Lee Zhen Wei 16.05 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
233 Sandra Mavsar 16.15 Slovenia Brno Open 2018
234 Bea García Rutea 16.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
235 Nora Christ 16.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
235 Pauline Clémenceau 16.21 France Sens Open 2018
237 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 16.29 China Beijing Open 2018
238 Heidi Schmidt 16.51 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
238 Maja von Borstel 16.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
240 Rossana Graciela Moraes 16.54 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
241 Lea Barbarić 16.56 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
242 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
243 Tiana Diachenko 16.74 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
244 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
245 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 16.84 Brazil World Championship 2015
246 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 16.88 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
247 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 16.90 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
248 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 16.92 China Medan All Events 2018
249 Ekaterina Makhova 16.93 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
250 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 17.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
251 Anshu Chennuru 17.09 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
252 Kyria Sztainbok 17.14 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
253 María José Martínez León 17.15 Colombia NCS Open 2018
254 Averi Adams 17.28 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
255 Nastia Patrice 17.35 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
256 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 17.36 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
257 Eszter Szabó 17.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
258 Friedrun Schauer 17.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
259 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 17.68 Ukraine Belarus Nationals 2019
260 Maria Koukou 17.71 Cyprus Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
261 Roxana Johnson 17.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
262 Yu Fu (付昱) 17.90 China Taiyuan Open 2012
263 Laetitia Lemoine 18.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
264 Anastasia Gubanova 18.03 Russia SPB Island 2018
265 Anastasia Korol (Анастасія Король) 18.07 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
265 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 18.07 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
267 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 18.11 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
268 Carter Audet Marrero 18.17 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
268 Miriana Cecchi 18.17 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
270 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
271 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.36 Japan Kansai Open 2013
272 Diana Murnik 18.39 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
273 Nancy Hartman 18.40 United States Florida 2020
274 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 18.63 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
275 Sophia Goslow 18.66 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
276 Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) 18.79 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
277 Caroline Pope 18.82 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
278 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 18.83 Mexico Cubic City 2011
279 Sarah Cook 18.84 United States Heartland Championship 2019
280 Ksenia Ozerova 18.88 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
281 Svenja Kunath 19.09 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
282 Rory Dasher 19.13 United States George School Open 2019
282 Rui Zhang (张芮) 19.13 China Hefei Open 2015
284 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 19.16 Colombia 2nd Bogota Open 2011
284 Melissa Su 19.16 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
286 Maya Maghiar 19.19 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
287 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
288 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 19.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
289 Carmen Centelles Guarc 19.30 Spain UPM Open 2019
290 Emilia Friberg 19.38 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
291 Caiti Howe 19.39 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
292 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 19.40 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
293 CJ Dresdner 19.46 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
294 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
295 Ayano Maria Yoshida 19.61 Japan Dutch Open 2011
295 Tabby Beer 19.61 United Kingdom SC Cup Final 2017
297 Marie Vincent 19.62 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
298 Anastasiia Derkach (Анастасія Деркач) 19.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
299 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
300 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 19.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
301 Eva Gabriella 19.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
302 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 19.73 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
303 Enrymar Cisneros 19.79 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
304 Amaia de Pablo 19.83 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
304 Pauline Padua 19.83 Philippines PSC Open 2018
306 Heike Zbierski 19.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
307 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.86 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
308 Lakshimi Rajaram 19.97 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
309 Rekha Narasimhan 19.99 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
310 Angelu Cayanan 20.09 New Zealand Waikato Summer 2011
311 Nóra Szepes 20.13 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
312 Syaira Ahmad 20.17 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
313 Kelly Mathesius 20.18 United States US Nationals 2014
314 Tricia Saputera 20.33 United States Florida Feast 2015
314 Valeriya Popugaeva (Валерия Попугаева) 20.33 Russia Saratov Special 2019
316 Darya Vladimirova 20.54 Russia Perm Open 2019
317 Aashrita Reddy 20.55 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
318 Julia Urh 20.59 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
319 Maggie Jordan 20.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
320 Andrea Thull 20.68 Luxembourg Tirol Open 2019
321 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 20.73 France Andorra 2018
322 Maureen aan de Wiel 20.79 Netherlands German Open 2006
323 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 20.83 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
324 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 20.90 China Weihai Open 2019
325 Catalina Herrera López 21.04 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
326 Nina Sträßer 21.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
327 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 21.11 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
328 Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦) 21.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
329 Chae Baek 21.31 United States Rocky Top 2019
329 Rhiannon Murray 21.31 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
329 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 21.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
332 Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная) 21.34 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
333 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 21.35 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
334 Lacey Dilworth 21.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
335 Mariah Mikel 21.46 United States Indiana 2014
336 Valensia Sebastiani 21.63 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
337 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 21.64 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
338 Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) 21.67 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
339 Charley Abcouwer 21.68 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
340 Claire Mallet 21.72 France France 2016
341 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 21.74 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
342 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 21.79 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
342 Ling Yan (严铃) 21.79 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
344 Cassandra Berndt 21.81 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
345 Aysha Jamsheer 21.82 Bahrain City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
346 Sandra Novales Peláez 21.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
347 Saumya Bansal 21.93 India World Championship 2015
348 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 22.22 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
349 Helena Vela García 22.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
350 Elisabeth Riegler 22.46 Austria Austrian Open 2012
351 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos 22.48 Ecuador Ecuador Asciende 2018
352 Bernadette Chue Shi En 22.50 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
353 Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 22.51 China NUAA 2013
354 Sara Camacho García 22.55 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
355 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 22.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
356 Raquel Mena Marcos 22.64 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
357 Jasmine Lee 22.68 Australia World Championship 2005
358 Céline Souty 22.85 France French Championship 2019
359 Zoelle Kwan Ying Ying 23.02 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
360 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 23.06 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
361 Abigail Swallow 23.16 United States Groovik Seattle 2012
361 Thái Thục Minh Anh 23.16 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
363 Elizaveta Reynik 23.25 Russia Ural Open 2018
364 Karolina Van 23.33 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
364 Lucija Delinac 23.33 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
366 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 23.44 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
367 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 23.45 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
368 Nguyễn Thu Phương 23.48 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
369 Rafaela Estrada 23.92 Italy Italian Championship 2016
370 Anastasia Loyko 23.97 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
371 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 24.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
371 Lisa Kucala 24.05 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
373 Mattie Green 24.09 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
374 Madisyn Cunningham 24.15 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
375 Rachel Petitt 24.21 United States Classic City Closer 2018
376 Hyun Seo Kim 24.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
377 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 24.28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
378 Ciara Fasullo 24.39 United States Providence Fall 2019
379 Qing Qin (秦青) 24.43 China Tianjin Open 2012
380 Amelia Krieg 24.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
381 Maria Zhits 24.81 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
382 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 24.91 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
382 Jiarong He (何嘉蓉) 24.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
384 Juliet Yang 24.92 United States George School Open 2019
385 Katherina Steeves 25.06 United States Rocky Mountain Spring 2019
386 Michaela Švecová 25.13 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
387 Kayla Brown 25.24 United States Michigan 2019
388 Grace McCarty 25.39 United States Indialantic Open 2019
389 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 25.46 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
390 Brooke Persoon 25.51 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
391 Marta Palou Nierga 25.63 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
392 Stefania Petcu 25.69 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
393 Beatrize Kiera T. Aguirre 26.12 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
393 Hannah Rajarao 26.12 United States US Nationals 2016
395 Mariana K. Lee 26.18 United States George School Open 2019
396 Diana Gren (Диана Грень) 26.31 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
397 Inna Portia Penullar Brillo 26.36 Philippines Madrid Open 2009
398 Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 26.37 China Guangdong Open 2014
399 Roxane Balan 26.41 France Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
400 Xiaoqi Yang (杨晓琪) 26.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
401 Nabilah Rahmawati 26.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
402 Bixuan Li (李碧萱) 26.66 China Hefei Spring 2012
403 Maria Clara Campioto da Silva 26.67 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
404 Laura Mellier 26.86 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
405 Xueling Tu (涂雪灵) 26.91 China Wuhan Open 2019
406 Olha Sokhan 26.94 United States Branchburg Open 2019
407 Anna Kerkmann 26.96 Germany Aachen Open 2011
408 Kristýna Vaštová 27.01 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
409 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 27.04 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
410 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 27.05 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
411 Isabella Bosia 27.15 Italy Euro 2010
412 Yosr Boussarsar 27.17 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
412 YounJae Lee (이연재) 27.17 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
414 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 27.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
415 Jin-Chi Wu (吳淨慈) 27.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
416 Cari Goslow 27.35 United States SE Champ 2018
417 Joyce Peh 27.40 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
418 Natali Chayka 27.41 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
418 Rute Dias de Lima 27.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
420 Adriana Belén Torres Álvarez 27.71 Paraguay CSC ODD Edition 2018
421 Julianne Hormann 27.77 Germany Aachen Open 2011
422 Thomas Sanchez 27.92 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
423 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 28.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
424 Danielle Ang Huixin 28.31 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
425 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 28.32 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
426 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 28.60 China Guangdong Open 2018
427 Juliane Holzt 28.63 Germany German Open 2011
428 Boying Li (李博莹) 28.76 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
429 Riddhi Shukla 28.83 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
430 Jessica Moens 28.88 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
431 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 28.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
432 Agnès Meunier 28.98 France Luxembourg Open 2018
433 Polina Smolyarova 29.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
434 Maria Rivilis 29.06 Germany World Championship 2005
435 Aleksandra Volohova 29.09 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
436 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 29.16 China Danish Open 2019
437 Jessica Amorós Molina 29.33 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
438 Anja Provoost 29.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
439 Anika van Orten 29.38 Germany Dutch Open 2008
440 Regina Szakács 29.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
441 Danielle Goslow 29.52 United States Georgia Championship 2018
442 Kalyani H. Kiran 29.61 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
443 Jennifer Lata 29.72 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
444 Bianca Jessa Carabio 29.74 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
445 Marina Shchukina (Марина Щукина) 29.78 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
446 Zuzanna Kozicka 29.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
447 Kaylee Lizardo 29.90 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
448 Ella Newlin 29.93 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
449 Hevelyn Sato 30.04 Brazil Capivara 2016
450 Patrycja Trząska 30.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
451 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 30.36 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
452 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 30.42 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
453 Daria Mishkina 30.59 Russia MPEI Open 2016
453 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 30.59 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
455 Neha Poddar 30.65 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
456 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 30.68 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
457 Elvira Mantilla Arredondo 30.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
458 Mariam Arzamastseva 30.81 Russia White City Cubing 2017
459 Beatrice Gloe 30.84 Germany German Open 2011
460 Dana Paola Flores Galicia 30.85 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
461 Sandra Devi 30.88 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
462 Maria Cheska M. Pabilona 31.08 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
463 Bella Alt 31.18 United States Albany Winter 2019
464 Jennifer Meneses Romero 31.24 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
465 Gayatri Subramanian 31.34 India SCMU 2015
466 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 31.59 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
467 Yue Liu (刘粤) 31.80 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
468 Zaloa Aguirre 31.95 Spain Iutopia Open 2014
469 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 32.03 China Shanghai Spring 2011
470 Mia Sponseller 32.47 United States Washington Championship 2020
471 Natalia Valerio 32.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
472 Hui Shen (沈卉) 32.67 China Kansai Open 2018
473 Mimmi Leckius 32.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
474 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 32.72 Russia Chelny Open 2018
475 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 32.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
476 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 32.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
477 Bianca-Maria Morgociu 32.98 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
478 Rosch Nadjib 33.01 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
479 Maiken T. Aareskjold 33.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
480 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 33.29 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
481 Huong Dang 33.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
482 Averey Marean 33.50 United States Albany Winter 2019
483 Emily Marchek 33.65 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
484 Patricia Acosta Contreras 33.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
485 Divya Mahalsekar 33.73 India Indian Nationals 2017
486 Jiayi Xing (邢佳怡) 33.77 China Taiyuan Open 2013
487 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.79 Denmark Generalen 2015
488 Ana Luisa do Amaral Batista 34.05 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
489 Katja Kleindopf 34.08 Germany German Open 2019
490 Dana Conard 34.14 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
490 Sofia Fedoskina (Соф’я Федоскіна) 34.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
492 Mara Oprea 34.26 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
493 Irina Yarygina 34.29 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
494 Anubhuti Gupta 34.30 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
495 Alejandra Valdez Gómez 34.66 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
496 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 34.67 Denmark Belgian Winter 2017
497 Núria Tirado Miralles 34.72 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
498 Montse García Cerdán 34.74 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
499 Pamela Joi Ubaldo 34.76 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
500 Lavynia Marques Leite 35.01 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
501 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 35.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
502 Maria Carolina Campioto da Silva 35.34 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
503 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 35.44 China Shanghai Winter 2011
504 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 35.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
505 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 35.81 Japan Kansai Open 2016
506 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 35.83 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
507 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 35.93 China Guangdong Open 2014
508 Elisabet Delgado Mas 36.03 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
509 Veronika Becková 36.12 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
510 Jennifer Gonsalves 36.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
511 Annalise Soley 36.64 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
512 Silvia Boscolo Bariga 36.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
513 Andrea Mitchell 36.86 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
514 Kiyomi Eguchi 37.16 Japan Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
514 Ksenia Zyeva 37.16 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
516 Nadezhda Kidakova 37.36 Russia Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
517 Abril Martinez 37.39 Argentina Sanlo 2017
518 Sophia Lawrence 37.63 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
519 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 37.72 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
520 Silvana Tieko Takara 37.77 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
521 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 37.79 China Huizhou Open 2016
522 Ampon Imphanchai 37.85 Thailand Big and Skewb Utah 2019
523 Asha Lewis 38.00 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
524 Luana Amorim Lima 38.10 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
525 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 38.16 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
526 Marta García Torre 38.17 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
527 Victoria García Serrano 38.61 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
528 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 38.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
529 Thais Tamaio 39.19 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
530 Naima Axelrad 39.27 United States Wiscube 2019
531 Katie Hardwick 39.33 United States Wiscube 2015
532 Dhwani Hada 39.58 India Cape Fear Cubing 2019
533 Rebecca Westhoff 39.61 United States World Championship 2013
534 Jackie Vásquez 39.89 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
535 Meghan Hemmer 39.99 United States Wiscube 2019
536 Valeriia Magalentseva 40.04 Russia MPEI Open 2017
537 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 40.28 China Taiyuan Open 2012
538 Franny Luna Castro 40.41 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
539 Neusa da Silva Bini 40.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
540 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 40.71 Mexico Weas México 2017
541 Carole Duray 40.75 Belgium Breizh Open 2011
542 Juliet Soley 40.86 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
543 Elaina Wintringham 40.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
544 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 41.55 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
545 Amina Kukueva 41.59 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
546 Lisha Payne 41.77 United States US Nationals 2011
547 Isabella Marín 41.89 El Salvador Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
548 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 42.21 Honduras Honduras Master Cubes Open 2019
549 Raiza Mativo 42.33 Canada Canadian Open 2013
550 Karina Nemirovski 43.01 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
551 Zhile Li (李知乐) 43.11 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
552 Lidia Buchukova 43.36 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
553 Hellen Wang 43.51 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
554 Mikaela Karstens 43.66 United States World Championship 2013
555 Liljana Delinac 43.68 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
556 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 43.74 China China Championship 2015
557 Bianca Maria Căpăţinescu 43.99 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
558 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44.11 Spain Archena Open 2014
559 Suzane Coelho 44.18 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
560 Calista Putri 44.45 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
561 Kristina Mitrović 44.56 Croatia BiH Open 2012
562 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 45.30 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
563 Amanda Bauer 45.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
564 Ane Loraas Hertzberg 45.66 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
565 Joanna Connelly 45.67 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
566 Mariah Amundsen 45.69 United States Wiscube 2015
567 Wei Bu (卜玮) 45.89 China ZUST Open 2017
568 Lydia Karl 46.09 Austria Munich Open 2013
569 Ann-Marie Copple 46.22 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
570 Laure Dousset 46.40 France Blind Open 2011
571 Hannah Collins 46.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
572 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 46.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
573 Alefiya Hussain 47.40 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
574 Terra Hickman 48.33 United States CSP Spring 2013
575 Falak Maulik Sheth 49.16 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
576 Guillemette Chasserieau 49.33 France French Championship 2019
577 Marley Little 49.46 Canada Canadian Open 2013
578 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 49.56 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
579 Cristina Cunha 49.63 Portugal UPM Open 2019
580 Dana Yi 49.71 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
581 Ngan Tran 49.97 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2017
582 Carla Jiménez Almagro 50.26 Spain Iruña Open 2017
583 Eleanor Shiels 50.44 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
584 Pragya Jain 50.99 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
585 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 51.22 China Shenyang Open 2014
586 Hanne Verbrakel 51.25 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
587 Linnéa Arthursson 51.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
588 Irasema Jarina Amezcua Castro 51.86 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
589 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 52.44 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
590 Anna Szakály 52.71 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
591 Gunel Ussenova 52.92 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
592 Isabel Vicente Moreno 52.93 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
593 Varvara Berlinde 53.57 Russia SPB Island 2018
594 Klara Dickmann 53.69 Germany Saarland Open 2012
595 Romina Peretti 53.76 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
596 Gabriela Basek 53.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
597 Gudrun Lang 54.22 Austria Austrian Open 2012
598 Andrea Csóré 54.38 Hungary Italian Open 2015
599 Palash Maulik Sheth 54.89 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
600 Leah Williams 55.62 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
601 Heidi Marie Nore 55.91 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
602 Chae Hyeon Kim 55.97 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
603 Nirmitee Mulay 56.42 India CubeHub 2.0 Open 2018
604 Andrea Qie 57.01 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
605 Samantha L. Gingrich 57.05 United States Reno Winter 2019
606 Gaille Ayn Yaffa Dancel 58.16 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
607 Lisa-Marie Reitermeier 58.47 Austria Austrian BCO 2014
608 Linda Humphreys 59.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
609 Jennifer Rodríguez Domínguez 1:00.28 Spain Canarias Open 2018
610 Jean Koh May Lynn 1:03.91 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
611 Sanya Sankhla 1:04.34 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
612 Rhayra Fernanda Medeiros Sena 1:04.39 Brazil Mato Grande Open 2018
613 Anna Battistini 1:05.01 Italy Italian Championship 2019
614 Pranathi R. Madhusudan 1:05.27 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
615 Anastasia Dubrovina (Анастасия Дубровина) 1:06.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
616 Alexia Rimbert 1:07.01 France Spols Open 2011
617 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 1:07.91 China Beijing Summer 2012
618 Niloufar Farajpour (نیلوفر فرجپور) 1:07.97 Iran Iran Open 2011
619 Annie Rosen 1:09.22 United States Westchester Fall 2008
620 Ágnes Somogyi 1:10.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
621 Diana Górska 1:11.00 Poland Polish Open 2007
622 Se-Ok Park (박세옥) 1:12.02 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
623 Daniela Coelho de Souza 1:16.78 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
624 Gamze Aksahin 1:22.15 Turkey Aachen Open 2011
625 Eva Noguera Manzano 1:27.11 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
626 Manon Tarteret 1:27.96 France Dauphiné Open 2009
627 Cécile Vezzoli 1:28.98 France Haute-Patate Open 2012
628 Daiane Maria Freitas da Silva 1:29.24 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
629 Alice Tchang 1:31.10 France Breizh Open 2012
630 Zoe Zielke 1:31.94 United States Where's Loganville 2019
631 Neeltje Lanenga 1:42.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
632 Maryam Sajadi (مریم سجادی) 1:43.80 Iran Iran Open 2011
633 Srividhya Anand 2:50.05 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.