Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
2 Katie Hull 6.47 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
3 Magdalena Pabisz 6.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
4 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
5 Sophia Burian 7.37 Germany Ayase 2020
6 Simone Ohler 7.41 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
7 Kyra Joiner 7.44 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
8 Katie Davies 7.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
9 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
10 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.90 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
11 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
12 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
13 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.36 United States Babylon Winter 2020
15 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
16 Hannah Minas 8.94 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
17 Eva Kato 9.11 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
18 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
19 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 10.25 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
20 Darya Belonogova 11.00 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
21 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 11.17 Russia Siberia Open 2020
22 Mary Hennessy 11.45 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
23 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.72 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
24 Yuxuan Chen 11.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
25 Anna Buhl Bechmann 11.83 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
26 Lauren Clement 11.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
27 Karolina Zatorska 12.72 Poland LLS III v2 2020
28 Lauren Phung 12.77 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
29 Jessica Lohe 13.04 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
30 Jennifer Castle 13.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
31 Azizah Nur Hayati 13.37 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
32 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.42 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
33 Kate Grahame 13.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
34 Ksenia Antipova 13.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
35 Jane Behrle 13.79 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
36 Sarah Fluck 14.07 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
37 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14.17 China Doncaster Open 2020
38 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 14.27 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
39 Somya Srivastava 14.29 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
40 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 14.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
41 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 14.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020
42 Ilona Ansel 15.19 France Savoie Open 2020
43 Sofia Chehab 15.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
44 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 16.08 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
45 Rossana Graciela Moraes 16.54 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
46 Jenna Gain 16.96 United States Mudd Winter 2020
47 Anshu Chennuru 17.09 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
47 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 17.09 Japan Ayase 2020
49 Roxana Johnson 17.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
50 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
51 Nancy Hartman 18.40 United States Florida 2020
52 Amy Smith 18.81 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
53 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 19.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
54 Pauline Clémenceau 19.41 France Savoie Open 2020
55 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 20.35 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
56 Margot Marrero 20.79 United States Mudd Winter 2020
57 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 21.35 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
58 Caiti Howe 21.39 United States Florida 2020
59 Charley Abcouwer 21.68 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
60 Lisa Kucala 24.05 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
61 Lacey Dilworth 25.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
62 Brooke Persoon 25.51 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
63 Riddhi Shukla 28.83 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
64 Jennifer Lata 29.72 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
65 Marina Shchukina (Марина Щукина) 29.78 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
66 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 30.68 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
67 Dana Paola Flores Galicia 30.85 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
68 Mia Sponseller 32.47 United States Washington Championship 2020
69 Natalia Valerio 32.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
70 Emily Marchek 33.65 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
71 Núria Tirado Miralles 34.72 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
72 Jennifer Gonsalves 36.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
73 Annalise Soley 36.64 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
74 Luana Amorim Lima 38.10 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
75 Andrea Mitchell 38.98 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
76 Juliet Soley 40.86 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
77 Elaina Wintringham 40.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
78 Dhwani Hada 46.01 India Charlotte Winter 2020
79 Neeltje Lanenga 1:42.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.