Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
2 Alyssa Bell 5.54 United States Southeast Championship 2019
3 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.67 China China Championship 2019
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
5 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
6 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
6 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
8 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
9 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
10 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
10 Livia Kleiner 6.35 United States George School Open 2019
10 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
13 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
14 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
15 Magdalena Pabisz 7.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
16 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
17 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
18 Katie Davies 7.40 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
19 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
20 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.59 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
21 Rachel Feran 7.67 United States Heartland Championship 2019
22 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
23 Laura Ohrndorf 7.85 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
24 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
25 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Hannah Minas 8.09 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
27 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
28 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
29 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
30 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
31 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
32 Niki Placskó 8.80 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
33 Amelie Dieterich 8.81 Germany German Open 2019
34 Eva Kato 9.00 United States Northeast Championship 2019
35 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 9.40 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
36 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
37 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
38 Vianne Chang 9.71 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
39 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.73 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
39 Darya Belonogova 9.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
41 Emma Dixon 9.75 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
42 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 9.88 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
43 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.93 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
44 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 10.03 China Jieyang Open 2019
45 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.11 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
46 Somya Srivastava 10.15 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
47 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.21 China China Championship 2019
48 Hao Chang (常皓) 10.22 China Wuhan Open 2019
49 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 10.38 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
50 Celia López Martín 10.41 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
51 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
52 Sydney Weaver 10.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
53 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 10.70 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
54 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.72 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
55 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 10.78 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
56 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 10.82 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
57 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.86 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
58 Anastasia Kochetkova 10.94 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
59 Mary Hennessy 10.96 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
59 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 10.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
61 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
62 Noémie Thiollier 11.12 France Open de Lumes 2019
63 Ekaterina Shutenko 11.17 Russia Ural Light 2019
64 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.73 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
65 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 11.80 China China Championship 2019
66 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 11.82 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
67 Isabel Baten 11.84 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
68 Yuxuan Chen 11.90 United States Michigan 2019
69 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 12.04 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
70 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 12.12 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
71 Ekaterina Kaneva 12.16 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
72 Lauren Phung 12.20 United States Empire State Fall 2019
73 Anna Buhl Bechmann 12.22 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
74 Lauren Clement 12.26 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
75 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.34 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
76 Nancy Garcés Hazou 12.51 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
77 Suzanna Sharpless 12.53 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
78 Lydwine Beelen 12.54 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
79 Deepshika Narasimhan 12.56 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
80 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
81 Yeeun Park (박예은) 12.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
82 Nevign Angelique Besas 12.63 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
83 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 12.64 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
84 Enika Aubrey Maninang 12.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
85 Lan Yang (杨澜) 12.76 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
86 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 12.79 China Hangzhou Open 2019
87 Jessica Lohe 13.03 Germany Dutch Open 2019
87 Kristin Wiley 13.03 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
89 Sarah Strong 13.18 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
90 Marianna Bondi 13.23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
91 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 13.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
92 Jane Behrle 13.55 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
93 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 13.61 China Wuxi Open 2019
94 Karolina Zatorska 13.64 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
95 Valeria Veliz Valencia 13.71 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
96 Dagne Poveda 13.76 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
97 Komal Gupta 13.79 India Indian Nationals 2019
97 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 13.79 China Wuxi Open 2019
99 Kate Grahame 13.97 United States Rose City 2019
100 Ulpan Akhiyatova 14.05 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.