Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
12 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
13 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
14 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
15 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
17 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
19 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
20 Kerry Creech 4.42 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
22 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
23 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
24 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
25 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
26 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
27 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
28 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
29 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
29 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
31 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
32 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
33 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
34 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
35 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
36 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
37 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
39 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
40 Hubert Hanusiak 4.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
40 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
42 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
43 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
44 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
45 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
46 Liam Wadek 4.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
47 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
48 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
49 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
50 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
51 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
51 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
53 Christian Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
54 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
55 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
55 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
57 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
58 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
58 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
60 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
61 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
62 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
63 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
64 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
65 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
65 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
67 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
67 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 5.27 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
67 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
70 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
71 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
72 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
73 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
73 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
75 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
75 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
77 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
78 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
78 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
80 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
80 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
82 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
82 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
84 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
85 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
85 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
87 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
88 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
88 Matteo Dummar 5.51 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
90 Darby Lee 5.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
91 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
92 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
92 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
94 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
95 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
95 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
97 Jaime Calzado Gomez 5.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
98 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
98 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
100 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
101 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
102 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
103 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
103 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
103 Vilius Ribinskas 5.69 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
106 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
107 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
108 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
108 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
108 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
111 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
112 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
113 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
113 Oliver Castledine 5.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
113 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
116 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
117 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
117 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
117 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 5.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
120 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
120 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
122 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
122 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
124 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
124 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Championship 2011
124 Yueyang Hu (胡越洋) 5.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
127 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
128 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
129 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
129 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 5.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
129 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
129 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
129 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
134 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
134 Matthew Prestwich 5.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
136 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA Euro 2018
136 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
138 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 5.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
139 Daniel Fraser 5.92 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
140 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
140 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
142 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
143 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
144 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
144 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
146 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
146 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
148 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
149 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
150 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
150 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
152 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
152 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
154 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
154 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
154 Krystian Czudej 6.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
154 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
158 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
158 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
158 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
161 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
161 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
161 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
164 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
164 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
166 Rasmus Händén 6.10 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
166 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
168 Max Walaszek 6.12 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
169 Fabio Schwandt 6.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
170 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
170 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
170 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
173 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
173 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Championship 2011
175 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
175 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
177 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
178 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
178 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
180 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
180 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
180 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
180 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
180 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
185 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
185 Shangze Li (李尚泽) 6.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
187 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
187 Francesco Iezzi 6.23 Italy Tirol Open 2019
187 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
190 David Woner 6.25 United States US Nationals 2010
190 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
192 Mattheo de Wit 6.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
193 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
194 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
194 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
194 Nishad Khade 6.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
197 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
198 Clay Moore 6.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
198 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
198 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
198 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.30 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
202 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
202 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
202 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
202 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.31 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
206 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Champs 2017
206 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
206 Nestor Sokhan 6.32 United States 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
209 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.33 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
209 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
209 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi 2015
209 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 6.33 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
213 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
213 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
215 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
215 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
215 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
218 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
219 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
219 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
219 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
222 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Championship 2017
223 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
223 Jonathan Charlesworth 6.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
223 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
226 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
226 Noah Swor 6.41 United States Florida 2020
228 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
228 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
230 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
230 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
230 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 6.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
233 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
233 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
233 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
236 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
236 Henry Lichner 6.47 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
236 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States Heartland Championship 2019
236 Qidong Jiao (焦启东) 6.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
240 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
240 Tingxiao Zhang (张庭箫) 6.48 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
242 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
243 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
244 Kristian Gil Caragan 6.51 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
244 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
246 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
246 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
248 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
249 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
249 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
251 Artem Kuminov 6.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
252 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
253 Alex Taylor 6.60 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
254 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
255 Marcel Nycz 6.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
256 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
257 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
258 Braden Richards 6.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
258 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
258 Virgile Perrot 6.65 France Savoie Open 2020
261 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Championship 2011
261 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
263 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
263 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
265 Dwyane Ramos 6.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
265 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
267 Phoenix Patterson 6.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
267 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.70 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
269 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
270 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
270 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
272 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
273 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
273 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 6.74 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
275 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
275 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
277 Magdalena Pabisz 6.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
278 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall 2013
278 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan 2013
280 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
281 Haoran Ji (纪皓然) 6.80 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
281 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
281 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
281 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
285 Brandon Harris 6.81 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
285 Caleb Kearney 6.81 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
285 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
285 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
289 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
290 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
290 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
290 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
290 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
294 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
294 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
294 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
297 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
298 Andrey Che 6.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
298 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
300 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
301 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
302 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
302 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
302 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
305 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
305 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
305 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
305 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
309 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
310 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
310 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
312 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
312 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.96 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
312 James Golding 6.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
312 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
316 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
317 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
318 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
318 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
320 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
321 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
321 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 7.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
323 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
323 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
325 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
325 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
325 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
325 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
329 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Championship 2017
329 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
329 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
329 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
333 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
333 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
335 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
335 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.06 Ukraine LLS II 2020
335 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
338 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
339 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
340 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
340 Anqi Yu 7.09 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020
340 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
340 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
344 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
344 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
346 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.11 Russia Siberia Open 2020
347 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
347 Zayd Chaudhry 7.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
349 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
349 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.14 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
351 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
351 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
351 Olivier van Luijk 7.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
351 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
355 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 7.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
355 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
355 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area 2 2014
355 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
359 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 7.18 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
359 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 7.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
361 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
362 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 7.20 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
362 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
362 Michał Krasowski 7.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
365 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
365 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
365 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
365 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 7.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
365 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
365 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
371 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
371 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
371 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
374 Jode Brewster 7.23 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
374 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Championship 2017
376 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
377 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
378 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
379 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
379 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
381 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
381 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.28 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
381 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
381 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States MCC Beta 2016
385 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
385 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
385 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
388 Elyas Eyou 7.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
388 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
390 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
390 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
392 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
392 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
392 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2014
392 Jeremy Benik 7.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020
392 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
392 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 7.33 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
398 Aneurin Hunt 7.34 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
398 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
398 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
398 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
402 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
402 Joshua Marriott 7.35 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
402 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
402 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
406 Edward Vakula 7.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
406 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 7.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
406 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
406 Sukant Koul 7.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
410 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland ABHC 2019
411 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 7.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
411 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
413 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
413 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 7.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
415 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
415 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
417 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
418 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
418 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
420 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
420 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
422 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
422 Dawid Wójcik 7.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
422 Destin Shulfer 7.44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
422 Joshua Hounslow 7.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
422 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
427 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
427 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 7.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
427 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
430 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
430 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
430 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
433 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
433 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
435 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
435 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
435 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
438 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
438 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
440 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 7.51 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
441 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
442 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
442 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
442 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
445 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
445 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
445 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
448 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
448 Renan da Cunha Santos 7.56 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
450 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
450 Luke McRitchie 7.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
450 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
453 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
454 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
454 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
454 Jason White 7.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
454 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
454 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
459 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
459 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
459 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
462 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
462 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
462 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
462 William Jensen 7.62 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
466 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
466 Keenan Johnson 7.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
466 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
466 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 7.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
466 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Championship 2017
471 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
471 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
471 Zhe Wang (王哲) 7.64 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
474 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
474 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
474 Milan van Wanrooij 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
474 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
478 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.67 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
479 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
479 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
479 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
479 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
483 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
484 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
485 James Gonsalves 7.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
485 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
485 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
488 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
488 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
490 Jordan Granados 7.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
490 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
490 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
490 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
490 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
490 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
496 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
496 Pavel Mesyatsev 7.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
498 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 7.76 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
498 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
498 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
501 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
501 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
503 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Championship 2011
504 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.79 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
504 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
504 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
504 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
504 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Championship 2017
504 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
510 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
510 Richard Yiheng Tao 7.80 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
512 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.81 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
512 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
512 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
512 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
516 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
516 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
516 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
519 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
519 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
521 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.84 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
521 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
521 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 7.84 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
521 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
521 Tibor Jerry Praas 7.84 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
526 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) 7.85 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
526 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.85 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
526 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
529 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
529 Chris Mills 7.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
529 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
532 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
532 Mingyu Wang (汪明煜) 7.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
532 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
535 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
535 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
535 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
535 Fan Li (李凡) 7.88 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
535 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
535 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
535 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
535 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
535 Yixing Wang (王一行) 7.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
544 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
544 Ryan Wu 7.89 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
544 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
547 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
547 Guiyu Niu (牛桂煜) 7.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
547 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Championship 2011
547 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.90 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
547 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
552 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
553 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
553 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
555 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
555 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
557 Luke Heath-Edwards 7.94 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
557 Szabolcs Szántai 7.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
559 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.95 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
559 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
559 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
562 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
563 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
563 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
563 Xavier Smith 7.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
566 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
566 Rodrigo Aguilar 8.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
568 Sean Moran 8.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
568 Yang Liu (刘洋) 8.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
570 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
570 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
572 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.03 China Melbourne Summer 2020
572 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
572 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Mumbai Open 2015
572 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
576 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
576 Riley Dexter 8.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
576 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
579 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
579 Eva Kato 8.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
581 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
581 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
581 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
581 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
581 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
581 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
587 John Albright 8.07 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
587 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
589 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
589 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
589 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
589 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
589 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Championship 2011
589 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
589 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 8.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
596 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 8.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
596 Jasper Murray 8.09 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
596 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
596 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
596 Zirui Huo (霍子睿) 8.09 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
601 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
601 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
601 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
604 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
604 David Suit 8.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020
604 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
604 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
608 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 8.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
609 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
609 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
609 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
612 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 8.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
612 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
612 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
612 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
612 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
612 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
612 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.14 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
619 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
620 Jack Bellomy 8.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
620 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.16 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
622 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
623 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
623 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
623 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Championship 2009
623 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
623 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
629 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
630 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
630 Mikhail Sartakov 8.20 Russia Siberia Open 2020
632 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
632 Parker Trager 8.21 United States Babylon Winter 2020
632 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
635 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
635 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
635 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
638 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
638 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
638 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 8.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
641 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
641 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
641 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus WWU 2015
644 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
644 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
646 Alexander Bashutkin 8.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
646 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
646 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
646 Liam Baldwin 8.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
646 Tom Stanton-Barnett 8.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
651 Andrey Kurochkin 8.28 Russia Tirol Open 2019
651 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
651 Mark Bennis 8.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
654 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.29 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
654 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
654 Thomas Swarbrick 8.29 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
657 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
657 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
657 Michael Conard 8.30 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
657 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
657 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
662 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.31 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
663 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
664 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
664 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
664 Simon Kelly 8.34 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
667 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
667 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
667 Xiangrui Deng (邓翔睿) 8.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
670 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
670 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
670 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
670 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
674 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
675 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
675 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
677 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
677 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
677 Joel Potter 8.39 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
677 Levi Eyou 8.39 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
677 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
677 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany World Championship 2005
677 Vishwa Sankar 8.39 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
677 Xiang Li (李响) 8.39 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
685 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
685 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
687 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
687 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
689 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
689 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
689 Lim Chun Yik 8.42 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
689 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
693 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
693 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
693 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 8.43 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
696 Jess Mitchell 8.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
697 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
697 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
699 Naman Jethani 8.47 India NCR Open 2017
700 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 8.48 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
700 Tair Zhansultanov 8.48 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
702 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States Heartland Championship 2019
702 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 8.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
702 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
702 Timothy Castle 8.49 United States Washington Championship 2020
706 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
706 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.50 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
706 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
706 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
706 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
711 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
711 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
713 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
713 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
713 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
713 Yue Shen (申粤) 8.52 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
717 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Bersemi 2012
718 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
719 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
719 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
721 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
721 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
721 Owen Brooks 8.56 United States Babylon Winter 2020
724 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
724 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
724 Jasper Lee Marbella 8.57 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
727 Patrick Kleverlaan 8.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
728 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
728 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
728 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
731 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
731 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
731 Helmer Ewert 8.60 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
734 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
734 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
736 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
736 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
736 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
739 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 8.63 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
739 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
739 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
742 Jair Sosa 8.64 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
742 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
742 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
742 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
742 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
747 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
747 Ryan Fong 8.65 United States Mudd Winter 2020
747 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalen 2015
750 Elijah Brown 8.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020
750 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
752 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
752 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 8.67 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
754 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
754 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
754 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
754 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 8.68 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
754 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
759 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal 2016
760 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
760 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
762 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
762 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
762 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
765 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
765 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
767 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
768 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
769 Caleb Hall 8.76 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
769 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
771 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
771 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
771 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
771 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
775 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
775 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Champs 2017
775 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
778 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
778 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
780 Arghadeep Mukherjee 8.80 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
780 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
780 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
780 Jinseo Hong 8.80 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
780 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
780 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
786 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
786 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
786 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
789 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
789 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
789 Kyle Van Straaten 8.82 Canada Washington Championship 2020
789 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
789 Sebastian Chu 8.82 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
789 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
795 Jesús Jorge García López 8.83 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
795 Roan Paone 8.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
797 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
798 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
798 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
800 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
800 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
800 Nathanael Morgan 8.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
800 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
804 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
804 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
806 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
806 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
806 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
806 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
806 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
806 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
806 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
813 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
813 Timothy Symons 8.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
815 Daniel Porter 8.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
815 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
817 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
817 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
819 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
819 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
821 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
821 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
821 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
821 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area 2 2014
821 Lewis Garthwaite 8.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
826 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
826 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
828 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple 2016
828 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
828 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France ABC 2018
828 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 8.96 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
832 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
832 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
832 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
832 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
836 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
836 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
838 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
838 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
838 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
841 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
841 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
843 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
843 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
845 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
845 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
845 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
845 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia BiH Open 2012
849 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
849 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
851 Ivan Ros Godia 9.04 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
851 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 9.04 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
851 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
851 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
855 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
855 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
855 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
855 Joseph Tudor 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
855 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
860 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
860 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
860 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
860 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
860 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
865 Paul Mahvi 9.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
865 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
867 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
867 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
869 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
869 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
869 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
869 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
873 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
874 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
874 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
874 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
874 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
874 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States US Nationals 2010
879 Charlie Harrison 9.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
879 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
881 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
881 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
881 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
881 Robert Alden 9.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
885 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
885 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.14 China Linfen Open 2019
887 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
887 Jami Viljanen 9.15 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
887 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.15 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
887 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
891 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
891 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple 2016
891 Lucas Déglise 9.16 France Savoie Open 2020
891 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 9.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
895 Benjamin Tibbetts 9.18 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
895 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Championship 2009
895 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
898 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
898 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
900 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia MSW Open 2015
901 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
901 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
901 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open 2015
901 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
901 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
901 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
901 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
908 Dylan Hua 9.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
908 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
908 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
908 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
912 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
912 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
914 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
914 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
914 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
914 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
914 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
914 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
914 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
921 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
921 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
921 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
924 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
924 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
924 Mateusz Wich 9.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
927 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 9.28 Japan Ayase 2020
927 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
929 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
929 Joe Davis 9.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
931 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 9.30 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
931 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
931 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
931 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
935 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
936 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
936 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
936 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 9.32 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
936 Oliver Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
940 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
940 Szymon Juroszek 9.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
942 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
942 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
942 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
942 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
942 Yuanyuan Gao (高原园) 9.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
942 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
948 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
948 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
948 Nathan Smith 9.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
948 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
948 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
948 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.35 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020
954 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
954 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.36 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
956 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
956 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
956 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
956 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.37 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
956 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
961 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
962 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
962 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
962 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 9.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
965 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
965 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
965 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
968 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
968 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
968 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
968 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
968 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
973 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
974 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
974 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Championship 2011
974 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
974 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 9.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
974 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
974 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
980 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
980 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
982 Fabian Löhle 9.45 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
982 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.45 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
982 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 9.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
982 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 9.45 China Ayase 2020
986 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
986 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
986 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 9.46 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
986 Szymon Malinowski 9.46 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
986 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events 2010
991 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 9.47 India Indian Nationals 2019
991 Carter Thomas 9.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
991 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
991 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 9.47 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
991 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente 2014
996 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
996 Owen Hjerpe 9.48 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
996 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
999 John Edison Ubaldo 9.49 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
1000 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011