Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
12 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
13 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
14 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
15 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
18 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
19 Kerry Creech 4.42 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
21 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
22 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
23 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
24 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
25 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
26 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
27 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
28 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
28 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
30 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
31 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
32 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
33 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
34 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
35 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
36 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
38 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
39 Hubert Hanusiak 4.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
39 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
41 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
42 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
43 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
44 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
45 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
46 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
47 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
48 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
49 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
49 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
51 Christian Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
52 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
53 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
53 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
55 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
56 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
56 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
58 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
59 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
60 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
61 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
62 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
63 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
63 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
65 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
65 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
67 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
68 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
69 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
70 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
71 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
72 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
73 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
73 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
75 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
75 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
77 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
77 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
79 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
79 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
81 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
81 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
83 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
84 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
84 Matteo Dummar 5.51 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
86 Darby Lee 5.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
87 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
88 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
88 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
90 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
91 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
91 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
93 Jaime Calzado Gomez 5.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
94 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
94 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
96 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
97 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
98 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
99 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
99 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
99 Vilius Ribinskas 5.69 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
102 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
103 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
104 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
104 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
104 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
107 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
108 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
109 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
109 Oliver Castledine 5.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
109 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
112 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
112 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
114 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
114 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
116 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
116 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
118 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
118 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
120 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
120 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Championship 2011
122 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
123 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
124 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
124 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
124 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
124 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
128 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
128 Matthew Prestwich 5.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
130 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA Euro 2018
130 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
132 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
132 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
134 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
135 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
136 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
136 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
138 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
138 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
140 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
141 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
142 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
142 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
144 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
144 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
146 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
146 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
146 Krystian Czudej 6.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
146 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
150 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
150 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
150 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
153 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
153 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
153 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
156 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
156 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
158 Rasmus Händén 6.10 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
158 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
160 Max Walaszek 6.12 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
161 Fabio Schwandt 6.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
162 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
162 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
162 Daniel Fraser 6.15 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
162 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
166 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
166 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Championship 2011
168 Liam Wadek 6.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
168 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
168 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
171 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
172 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
172 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
174 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
174 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
174 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
174 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
174 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
179 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
180 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
180 Francesco Iezzi 6.23 Italy Tirol Open 2019
180 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
183 David Woner 6.25 United States US Nationals 2010
183 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
185 Mattheo de Wit 6.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
186 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
187 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
187 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
187 Nishad Khade 6.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
190 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
191 Clay Moore 6.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
191 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
191 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
194 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
194 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
194 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
197 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Champs 2017
197 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
197 Nestor Sokhan 6.32 United States 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
200 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
200 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi 2015
202 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
202 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
204 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
204 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
204 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
207 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
208 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
208 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
208 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
211 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Championship 2017
212 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
212 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
214 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
214 Noah Swor 6.41 United States Florida 2020
216 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
216 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
218 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
218 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
220 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
220 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
220 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
223 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
223 Henry Lichner 6.47 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
223 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States Heartland Championship 2019
226 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
227 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
228 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
229 Kristian Gil Caragan 6.51 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
229 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
231 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
231 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
233 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
234 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
234 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
236 Artem Kuminov 6.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
237 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
238 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
239 Marcel Nycz 6.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
240 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
241 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
242 Braden Richards 6.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
242 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
242 Virgile Perrot 6.65 France Savoie Open 2020
245 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Championship 2011
245 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
247 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
247 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
249 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
250 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.70 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
251 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
252 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
252 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
254 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
255 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
256 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
256 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
258 Magdalena Pabisz 6.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
259 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall 2013
259 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan 2013
261 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
262 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
262 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
262 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
265 Caleb Kearney 6.81 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
265 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
265 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
268 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
269 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
269 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
269 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
269 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
273 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
273 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
273 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
276 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
277 Andrey Che 6.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
277 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
279 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
280 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
281 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
281 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
281 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
284 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
284 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.91 China Beijing Open 2018
284 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
284 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
288 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
289 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
289 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
291 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
291 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.96 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
291 James Golding 6.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
294 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
295 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
296 Alex Taylor 6.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
296 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
296 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
299 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
300 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
301 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
301 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
303 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
303 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
303 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
303 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
307 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Championship 2017
307 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
307 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
307 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
311 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
311 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
313 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
313 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.06 Ukraine LLS II 2020
313 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
316 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
317 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
318 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
318 Anqi Yu 7.09 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020
318 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
318 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
322 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
322 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
324 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.11 Russia Siberia Open 2020
325 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
326 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
326 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.14 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
328 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
328 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
328 Olivier van Luijk 7.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
328 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
332 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 7.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
332 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
332 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area 2 2014
332 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
336 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 7.18 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
336 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 7.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
338 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
339 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 7.20 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
339 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
339 Michał Krasowski 7.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
342 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
342 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
342 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
342 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 7.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
342 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
342 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
348 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
348 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
348 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
351 Jode Brewster 7.23 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
351 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Championship 2017
353 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
354 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
355 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
356 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
356 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
358 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
358 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.28 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
358 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
358 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States MCC Beta 2016
362 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
362 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
364 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
365 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
365 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
367 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
367 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
367 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2014
367 Jeremy Benik 7.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020
367 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
372 Aneurin Hunt 7.34 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
372 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
372 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
372 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
376 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
376 Joshua Marriott 7.35 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
376 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
376 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
380 Edward Vakula 7.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
380 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 7.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
380 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
380 Sukant Koul 7.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
384 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland ABHC 2019
385 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
386 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
386 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 7.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
388 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
388 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
390 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
391 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
392 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
392 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
394 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
394 Dawid Wójcik 7.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
394 Destin Shulfer 7.44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
394 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
398 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
398 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 7.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
398 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
401 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
401 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
401 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
404 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
404 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
406 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
406 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
406 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
409 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
409 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
411 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 7.51 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
412 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
413 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
413 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
413 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
416 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
416 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
416 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
419 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
419 Renan da Cunha Santos 7.56 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
421 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
421 Luke McRitchie 7.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
421 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
424 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
424 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 7.58 China Beijing Winter 2019
426 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
426 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
426 Jason White 7.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
426 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
426 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
431 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
431 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
431 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
434 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
434 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
434 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
434 William Jensen 7.62 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
438 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
438 Keenan Johnson 7.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
438 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
438 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 7.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
438 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Championship 2017
443 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
443 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
445 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
445 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
445 Milan van Wanrooij 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
445 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
449 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.67 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
449 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
451 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
451 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
451 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
451 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
455 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
456 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
457 James Gonsalves 7.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
457 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
457 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
460 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
460 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
462 Jordan Granados 7.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
462 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
462 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
462 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
462 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
462 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
468 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
468 Pavel Mesyatsev 7.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
470 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 7.76 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
470 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
470 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
473 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
473 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
475 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Championship 2011
476 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.79 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
476 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
476 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
476 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
476 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Championship 2017
476 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
482 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
483 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.81 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
483 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
483 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
483 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
487 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
487 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
487 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
490 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
490 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
492 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.84 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
492 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
492 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
492 Tibor Jerry Praas 7.84 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
496 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.85 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
496 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
498 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
498 Chris Mills 7.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
498 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
501 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
501 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
503 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
503 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
503 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
503 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
503 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
503 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
509 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
509 Ryan Wu 7.89 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
509 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
512 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
512 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Championship 2011
512 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.90 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
512 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
516 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
517 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
517 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
517 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 7.92 China Shenzhen Open 2019
520 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
520 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
522 Luke Heath-Edwards 7.94 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
522 Szabolcs Szántai 7.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
524 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.95 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
524 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
524 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
527 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
528 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
528 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
530 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
530 Rodrigo Aguilar 8.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
532 Sean Moran 8.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
532 Yang Liu (刘洋) 8.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
534 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.02 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
534 Phoenix Patterson 8.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
534 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
534 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
538 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.03 China Melbourne Summer 2020
538 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
538 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Mumbai Open 2015
538 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
542 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
542 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
544 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
544 Eva Kato 8.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
546 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
546 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
546 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
546 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
546 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
546 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
552 Elyas Eyou 8.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
552 John Albright 8.07 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
552 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
555 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
555 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
555 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
555 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
555 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Championship 2011
555 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
555 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 8.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
562 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
562 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
562 Zirui Huo (霍子睿) 8.09 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
565 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
565 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
565 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
568 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
568 David Suit 8.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020
568 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
568 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
572 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
572 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
572 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
575 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 8.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
575 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
575 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
575 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
575 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
575 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
581 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
582 Jack Bellomy 8.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
582 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.16 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
584 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
585 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
585 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
585 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Championship 2009
585 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
585 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
585 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
591 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
592 Dwyane Ramos 8.20 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
592 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
592 Mikhail Sartakov 8.20 Russia Siberia Open 2020
595 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
595 Parker Trager 8.21 United States Babylon Winter 2020
595 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
598 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
598 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
598 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
601 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
601 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
603 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
603 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
603 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus WWU 2015
606 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
606 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
608 Alexander Bashutkin 8.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
608 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
608 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
608 Liam Baldwin 8.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
612 Andrey Kurochkin 8.28 Russia Tirol Open 2019
612 Brandon Harris 8.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
612 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
612 Mark Bennis 8.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
616 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.29 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
616 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
618 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
618 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
618 Michael Conard 8.30 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
618 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
618 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
623 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.31 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
624 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
625 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
625 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
625 Simon Kelly 8.34 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
628 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
628 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
630 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
630 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
630 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
630 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
634 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
635 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
635 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
637 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
637 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
637 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
637 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany World Championship 2005
637 Vishwa Sankar 8.39 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
642 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
642 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
644 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
644 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
646 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
646 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
646 Lim Chun Yik 8.42 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
646 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
650 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
650 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
652 Jess Mitchell 8.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
653 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
653 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
655 Naman Jethani 8.47 India NCR Open 2017
656 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 8.48 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
656 Tair Zhansultanov 8.48 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
658 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States Heartland Championship 2019
658 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
658 Timothy Castle 8.49 United States Washington Championship 2020
661 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
661 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.50 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
661 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
661 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
661 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
661 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.50 China Beijing Winter 2019
667 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
667 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
669 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
669 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
669 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
669 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
673 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Bersemi 2012
674 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
675 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
675 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
677 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
677 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
677 Owen Brooks 8.56 United States Babylon Winter 2020
680 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
680 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
680 Jasper Lee Marbella 8.57 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
683 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
683 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
683 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
686 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
686 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
686 Helmer Ewert 8.60 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
689 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
689 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
691 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
691 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
691 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
694 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 8.63 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
694 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
694 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
697 Jair Sosa 8.64 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
697 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
697 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
697 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
697 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
702 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
702 Ryan Fong 8.65 United States Mudd Winter 2020
702 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalen 2015
705 Elijah Brown 8.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020
705 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
707 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
708 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
708 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
708 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
708 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 8.68 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
708 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
708 Zhe Wang (王哲) 8.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
714 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal 2016
715 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
715 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
717 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
717 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
717 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
717 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 8.72 China China Championship 2019
721 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
721 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
723 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
724 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
725 Riley Dexter 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
725 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
727 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
727 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
727 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
727 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
731 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
731 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Champs 2017
731 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
734 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
734 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
736 Arghadeep Mukherjee 8.80 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
736 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
736 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
736 Jinseo Hong 8.80 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
736 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
736 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
742 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
742 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
742 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
745 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
745 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
745 Kyle Van Straaten 8.82 Canada Washington Championship 2020
745 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
745 Sebastian Chu 8.82 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
745 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
751 Jesús Jorge García López 8.83 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
751 Roan Paone 8.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
753 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
754 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
754 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
756 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
756 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
756 Nathanael Morgan 8.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
756 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
760 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
760 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
762 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
762 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
762 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
762 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
762 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
762 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
762 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
769 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
769 Timothy Symons 8.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
771 Daniel Porter 8.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
771 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
773 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
773 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
775 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
775 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
777 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
777 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
777 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
777 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area 2 2014
777 Lewis Garthwaite 8.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
782 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
782 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
784 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple 2016
784 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
784 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France ABC 2018
784 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 8.96 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
788 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
788 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
788 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
788 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
792 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
792 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
794 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
794 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
794 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
797 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
797 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
799 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
799 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
801 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
801 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
801 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
801 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia BiH Open 2012
805 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
805 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
807 Ivan Ros Godia 9.04 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
807 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 9.04 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
807 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
807 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
811 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
811 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
811 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
811 Joseph Tudor 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
811 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
816 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
816 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
816 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
816 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
816 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
821 Paul Mahvi 9.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
821 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
823 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
823 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
825 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
825 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
825 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
825 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
829 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
830 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
830 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
830 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
830 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
830 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States US Nationals 2010
835 Charlie Harrison 9.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
835 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
837 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
837 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
837 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
837 Robert Alden 9.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
841 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
841 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.14 China Linfen Open 2019
843 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
843 Jami Viljanen 9.15 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
843 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.15 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
843 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
847 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
847 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple 2016
847 Lucas Déglise 9.16 France Savoie Open 2020
850 Benjamin Tibbetts 9.18 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
850 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Championship 2009
850 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
853 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
853 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
855 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia MSW Open 2015
856 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
856 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
856 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open 2015
856 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
856 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
856 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
856 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
863 Dylan Hua 9.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
863 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
863 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
863 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
867 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
867 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
869 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
869 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
869 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
869 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
869 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
869 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
869 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
876 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
876 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
876 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
879 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
879 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
879 Mateusz Wich 9.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
882 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 9.28 Japan Ayase 2020
882 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
884 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
885 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
885 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
885 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
888 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
889 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
889 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
889 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 9.32 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
889 Oliver Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
893 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
893 Szymon Juroszek 9.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
895 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
895 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
895 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
895 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
895 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
900 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
900 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
900 Nathan Smith 9.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
900 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
900 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
900 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.35 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020
906 Jasper Murray 9.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
906 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
906 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.36 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
909 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
909 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
909 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
909 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.37 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
909 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
914 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
915 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
915 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
917 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
917 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
917 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
920 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
920 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
920 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
920 Xiang Li (李响) 9.41 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
920 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
920 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
926 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
927 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
927 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Championship 2011
927 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
927 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 9.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
927 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
927 Yixing Wang (王一行) 9.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
927 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
934 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
934 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
934 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.44 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
937 Fabian Löhle 9.45 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
937 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.45 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
937 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 9.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
937 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 9.45 China Ayase 2020
941 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
941 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
941 Szymon Malinowski 9.46 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
941 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events 2010
945 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 9.47 India Indian Nationals 2019
945 Carter Thomas 9.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
945 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
945 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 9.47 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
945 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente 2014
950 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
950 Owen Hjerpe 9.48 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
950 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
953 John Edison Ubaldo 9.49 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
954 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.50 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
954 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.50 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
954 Fletcher Cutting 9.50 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
954 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011
958 Finn Ickler 9.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
958 Łukasz Burliga 9.51 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
960 Christopher Connolly 9.52 Canada Dallas Cubemas 2019
960 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
960 Hampus Hellqvist 9.52 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
960 Ryota Shibuya (渋谷涼太) 9.52 Japan Ayase 2020
964 Franciszek Fidos 9.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
964 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
964 Jakub Hamkało 9.53 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
964 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
968 Lucas O'Connell 9.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
968 Ronald Mansveld 9.54 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
968 Stephen Waller 9.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
968 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.54 Japan Kansai Open 2018
968 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
973 Ernesto Cabrera 9.55 Uruguay MTD Spring 2017
973 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
973 Jonathan Collins 9.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
973 Thomas Imada 9.55 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
977 Han Wang (汪涵) 9.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
977 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 9.56 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
977 Mattias Uvesten 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
977 Shawn Poh 9.56 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
981 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
981 Semen Artyukhov 9.57 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
981 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
981 Thomas Swarbrick 9.57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
981 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.57 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
986 Andreas Pohl 9.58 Germany Sébra Open 2014
986 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 9.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
986 Richard Fousek 9.58 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
986 Ryan Yasinko 9.58 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
986 Tyler Shimada 9.58 United States Wiscube 2014
986 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 9.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
992 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 9.59 China Wuxi Open 2017
993 Lalith Sashank 9.60 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
993 Maksymilian Majcher 9.60 Poland PST Łuków 2019
995 Amir Husain 9.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
995 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 9.61 China Hefei Open 2016
995 Hubert Badocha 9.61 Poland PST Łuków 2019
995 Paweł Kowol 9.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
999 Clancy Caster 9.62 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
1000 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014