Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Kerry Creech 5.37 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.145.505.486.134.99
2 Evan Liu 5.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.776.614.626.094.38
3 Stanley Chapel 5.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4.616.795.525.665.52
4 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.62 Russia Siberia Open 2020 5.576.647.204.454.64
5 Tommy Cherry 5.69 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.734.534.745.59DNF
6 Joshua Feran 5.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.126.55DNF5.196.02
7 Jacob Chambers 6.05 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 6.836.456.025.685.33
8 Carson Claud 6.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.996.166.006.267.77
9 Ryan Pin Harry 6.19 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020 5.376.095.967.976.52
10 Dmitry Gundin 6.21 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.923.967.155.006.72
10 Theo Proferes 6.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.406.304.975.516.82
12 Lucas Nieuwland 6.26 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 6.276.65DNF5.515.85
13 Darby Lee 6.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5.805.547.006.00DNF
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.31 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.196.68DNF6.065.02
15 Jacob Ambrose 6.34 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.887.784.935.666.49
16 Sam Shaw 6.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.086.327.015.446.74
17 Aedan Bryant 6.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.877.076.514.90DNF
18 Michael (謝富亦) 6.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 8.066.486.795.406.25
19 Niko Ronkainen 6.57 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.566.396.906.026.43
20 Jaime Calzado Gomez 6.61 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 7.025.627.085.737.14
21 Jake Buckley 6.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.436.575.48DNF7.44
22 Przemysław Rogalski 6.82 Poland LLS II 2020 9.375.888.116.076.28
23 Daniel Mullen 6.87 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.026.726.266.627.26
24 Daniel Wallin 6.89 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 6.43DNF6.567.136.98
25 Walker Welch 6.94 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.838.1710.586.116.54
26 Sam Spendla 6.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 6.956.986.977.646.71
27 Marcus Moberg 6.98 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 8.006.866.807.296.11
28 Lucas Jacobs 7.06 Saint Kitts and Nevis Leap to Barrie 2020 7.866.826.256.519.81
28 Matthew Prestwich 7.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.876.858.207.107.21
30 Dalton Padgett 7.08 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.377.246.007.156.85
31 Zachary Ochs 7.10 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.557.487.24DNF6.59
32 James Molloy 7.23 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.496.246.677.53
33 Young He (何嘉炀) 7.32 China SacCubing IX 2020 7.117.597.256.7213.35
34 Livia Kleiner 7.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.075.937.536.40DNF
35 Jan Bentlage 7.35 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.457.846.776.368.07
36 Ben Stokes 7.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.308.106.906.55
36 Fabio Schwandt 7.43 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.979.807.267.047.99
38 Katie Hull 7.44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.478.317.417.067.86
38 Raúl Serrano Martínez 7.44 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.29DNF7.345.486.70
40 Joel Cetra 7.48 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.416.766.607.887.81
41 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020 7.117.977.177.539.82
42 Oliver Castledine 7.61 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.086.72DNF7.368.40
43 Joshua Marriott 7.62 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 8.059.037.357.437.39
43 Sean O'Toole 7.62 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.606.096.897.3611.83
45 Max Siauw 7.63 United States Washington Championship 2020 8.696.626.977.518.41
46 Sean Hartman 7.68 United States Florida 2020 7.138.636.619.597.28
47 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 7.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.196.866.817.279.14
48 Max Walaszek 7.78 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.1212.887.608.037.70
49 Mateusz Kotwica 7.80 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 8.309.167.707.416.87
49 Renato Stopic 7.80 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dutch Masters 2020 6.958.048.406.429.63
51 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.84 India SacCubing IX 2020 8.0210.287.227.488.01
52 Silas Starling 7.85 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF7.048.967.566.43
53 Artem Kuminov 7.86 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 7.718.0014.946.567.86
54 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.91 Japan Ayase 2020 8.766.96DNF8.026.83
55 Daniel Sheppard 7.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.526.997.928.547.46
55 Vilius Ribinskas 7.97 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.0510.975.697.316.54
57 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.98 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.808.319.257.847.10
58 Kit Clement 8.03 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 9.488.797.577.747.53
59 Benjamin Grzesiak 8.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.618.157.038.428.45
60 Nishad Khade 8.10 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 6.287.518.7514.588.03
61 Christian Martin 8.13 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 8.318.284.997.8010.38
62 Henry Lichner 8.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.5210.718.666.479.25
63 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.16 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.248.949.817.077.29
64 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.17 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 8.287.768.00DNF8.22
65 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.19 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 10.108.546.727.808.24
66 Simone Ohler 8.20 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.837.627.418.159.48
67 Caleb Kearney 8.21 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 10.028.176.819.626.84
68 Milan van Wanrooij 8.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 7.929.517.658.308.48
69 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 8.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.818.358.559.257.81
69 James Golding 8.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.467.398.948.517.75
71 Harry Savage 8.28 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.068.378.208.28DNF
72 Noah Joiner 8.35 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.698.487.877.448.89
73 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.37 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 8.626.998.767.729.12
74 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.40 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 9.25DNF7.818.157.28
75 Mattheo de Wit 8.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.778.059.456.3713.33
75 Myles Jarman 8.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 8.4310.617.057.839.01
77 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 8.48 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 DNF7.718.078.698.67
78 Keenan Johnson 8.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.088.269.188.257.63
79 David Vujasić 8.55 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 13.698.097.678.539.04
80 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 8.57 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 8.268.788.788.677.76
81 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.59 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 8.348.049.348.09DNF
81 Magdalena Pabisz 8.59 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 9.668.7410.197.207.37
83 Linus Laurén 8.60 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 8.507.727.8812.629.43
84 Clément Cherblanc 8.62 France Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.828.2313.408.827.72
85 Lydwine Beelen 8.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.269.098.607.22DNF
86 Will Belote 8.68 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.1710.547.897.877.99
87 Braden Richards 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 8.908.3811.407.418.91
88 Paul Galioto 8.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.938.4110.527.579.06
88 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 8.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.619.437.759.216.44
90 Destin Shulfer 8.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 7.4411.128.349.528.68
91 Mikhail Sartakov 8.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.8111.279.538.358.20
91 Szabolcs Szántai 8.90 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 7.94DNF8.889.558.26
93 William Jensen 8.92 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.207.627.638.92DNF
94 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.96 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 7.508.517.9110.4715.20
95 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 8.97 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 8.2012.316.25DNF6.40
96 Jason White 8.98 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 10.697.598.7810.217.94
97 Luke McRitchie 8.99 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.169.6511.158.157.57
98 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 9.01 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 8.618.3710.048.29DNF
99 Rasmus Händén 9.02 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 7.78DNF9.037.7110.26
100 Tibor Jerry Praas 9.03 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 9.27DNF8.488.749.09
101 Daniel Tidsey 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.527.8810.159.568.06
102 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 9.10 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.987.639.559.198.55
102 Chad Harris 9.10 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.23DNF8.308.719.37
104 Kristian Gil Caragan 9.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 8.336.5110.088.98DNF
105 Rachel Feran 9.14 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.599.758.458.489.20
106 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 9.15 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 9.1710.2410.358.057.36
107 Ilya Nazarov 9.17 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.769.237.878.5111.21
108 Noah Swor 9.19 United States Florida 2020 13.286.886.4110.3510.33
109 Maddie Clemmons 9.20 United States Babylon Winter 2020 9.948.779.058.309.79
110 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.25 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 9.279.748.648.759.79
111 Ivan Ros Godia 9.27 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 9.109.5923.599.139.04
111 Pablo Serrano Santos 9.27 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.169.379.519.478.96
113 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.29 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 9.4410.558.118.899.55
114 Mark Bennis 9.32 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 9.698.289.1110.269.15
115 Olivier van Luijk 9.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.7911.479.897.159.32
115 Sophia Burian 9.33 Germany Ayase 2020 7.37DNF8.989.539.47
117 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.34 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.599.509.399.128.86
118 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.36 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7.99DNF11.197.758.91
119 Carter Kucala 9.37 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.569.399.488.269.25
120 Matthew Lee 9.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 9.538.628.789.92DNF
121 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 9.42 Ukraine LLS II 2020 DNF7.068.898.8210.56
122 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 9.46 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 10.179.689.598.059.12
123 Anqi Yu 9.51 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020 7.6010.837.09DNF10.10
123 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 9.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 11.568.239.2610.279.00
125 Christopher Chi 9.53 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.738.279.02DNF10.84
126 Fedor Abaev 9.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.028.3810.179.5311.05
127 Jordan Granados 9.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 8.127.7410.0211.0510.63
128 Arghadeep Mukherjee 9.61 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 10.588.809.1912.549.06
129 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 9.63 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 10.269.448.119.18DNF
130 Sukant Koul 9.64 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 10.569.508.7710.319.10
131 David Lim 9.65 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020 9.669.319.7311.239.56
132 Nathanael Morgan 9.66 United States Washington Championship 2020 9.438.8612.7110.119.44
133 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 9.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 9.92DNF8.419.899.25
134 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 9.70 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.199.859.429.838.62
134 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.70 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.389.39DNF9.347.75
136 Charlie Harrison 9.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.1214.789.7410.189.21
136 Paweł Duraj 9.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 10.299.788.879.0510.80
138 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.72 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.368.6110.0710.47DNF
139 Parker Trager 9.74 United States Babylon Winter 2020 10.549.968.219.869.39
140 John Albright 9.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.6110.8511.059.259.31
141 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 9.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 9.249.8010.149.819.83
141 Kirby Jay Caragan 9.81 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 19.139.388.939.0910.97
143 Antonie Paterakis 9.83 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 10.629.559.3211.099.14
143 Marcel Nycz 9.83 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 10.358.6310.528.1512.81
145 Brian Johnson 9.85 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 8.859.72DNF9.7010.12
146 Ryan Fong 9.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.4411.388.758.65DNF
146 Stephen Griggs 9.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.0810.948.568.0911.11
148 Eva Kato 9.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.9410.059.6211.019.11
148 Piotr Olszewski 9.87 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 8.6610.739.769.11DNF
150 Elvin Thorsen 9.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 9.4310.389.828.1514.77
151 Paul Mahvi 9.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.0710.439.3210.2010.15
152 James Quinn 9.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 10.0910.0912.119.529.28
153 Liam Wadek 9.91 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 10.5210.30DNF7.248.92
153 Michael Conard 9.91 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.2011.978.309.3310.19
155 Tommy Kiprillis 9.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.3517.308.309.889.60
156 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.95 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 9.379.338.00DNF11.14
157 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.96 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 9.6710.9310.898.689.32
158 Maxim Ilin 10.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF9.4410.0310.519.46
159 Przemysław Kruczek 10.03 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 10.8410.278.988.6811.48
160 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 10.06 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 9.349.8610.8410.669.66
160 Ryan Wu 10.06 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF7.899.918.7011.58
162 Chris Mills 10.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.867.96DNF12.399.85
163 Liam Baldwin 10.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF9.8810.228.2710.19
164 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.12 China Melbourne Summer 2020 10.0112.358.0310.519.83
164 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 7.5712.029.2810.3610.71
166 Lennon Hughes 10.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 9.60DNF13.597.217.02
167 Jinseo Hong 10.15 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020 9.6911.169.968.8010.79
168 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 10.19 Japan Ayase 2020 10.199.3711.029.28DNF
169 Gerson Natanael 10.20 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 9.6311.9411.069.929.28
169 Viktor Zenk 10.20 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 9.1010.1311.629.2611.20
171 Dylan Hua 10.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.47DNF10.319.939.23
171 Nathan Smith 10.24 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 12.6611.359.809.359.58
173 Benjamin Tibbetts 10.26 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 9.189.1910.4511.15DNF
174 Jesús Jorge García López 10.27 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.10DNF10.799.928.83
174 Koen van den Berg 10.27 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 10.299.8410.6810.949.75
176 Alexander Bashutkin 10.28 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.0910.858.279.90DNF
177 Jacob Turrubiartes 10.31 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.3910.488.057.2612.85
177 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 10.31 Japan Ayase 2020 9.5010.659.7514.3110.53
179 Sean Moran 10.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.0114.238.6213.398.99
180 David Suit 10.34 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.119.849.9911.1916.51
181 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 10.38 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 7.639.399.8311.93DNF
182 Katie Davies 10.39 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.3111.4311.097.5310.77
182 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.39 China Ayase 2020 10.0911.0310.069.4511.24
184 Roan Paone 10.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 8.9711.5810.688.87DNF
185 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 10.58 Russia Siberia Open 2020 10.419.5511.778.36DNF
186 Edward Vakula 10.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 7.80DNF13.877.3610.09
187 Brandon Harnish 10.61 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.22DNF10.8610.2610.71
188 Emma Dixon 10.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF11.168.799.8810.81
189 Jasper Lee Marbella 10.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 10.5711.8411.258.5710.24
190 Simon Kelly 10.73 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF10.1911.9910.008.34
191 Tyler Howlett 10.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.31DNF11.199.7010.83
192 Oliver Wheat 10.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.8610.0311.5210.2210.64
192 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 10.79 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.8410.8210.7112.6710.65
194 Eric Zhao 10.81 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1311.0710.2323.4210.12
194 Robert Alden 10.81 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.8512.0712.339.139.52
196 Phoenix Patterson 10.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.9910.8014.859.748.02
196 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 10.84 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 9.6411.2411.64DNF9.15
198 Timothy Castle 10.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 9.8111.1319.008.4911.62
199 Adrián Martínez Macías 10.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.6910.88DNF7.8410.04
200 Jakub Hamkało 10.91 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 11.2311.589.9315.489.53
200 Maicol Ramos 10.91 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 15.7812.339.6810.3110.08
202 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 11.00 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 11.599.868.96DNF11.56
203 Stephen Waller 11.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.5411.76DNF10.0311.24
204 Robert Yau 11.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.7912.8712.018.7211.35
204 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.05 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 11.2511.4510.2010.4513.66
206 Vishal Mohanraju 11.07 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 DNF9.279.6211.7911.79
207 Lewis Garthwaite 11.09 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 12.368.94DNF11.289.62
208 Nicolas Gertner 11.10 France Savoie Open 2020 10.5210.1811.2611.52DNF
209 Helmer Ewert 11.13 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 11.2510.5017.2511.3110.84
209 Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona 11.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF10.4611.0911.8310.07
209 Timothy Symons 11.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.4610.458.89DNF11.47
212 Raymond Goslow 11.14 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF15.349.048.649.04
213 Charlie Stark 11.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.639.109.2713.5415.56
214 Dennis Rosero 11.18 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 13.1911.6311.0010.909.42
215 Aiden Chan 11.23 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 10.6611.5110.7711.4012.02
216 Bill Hammill 11.25 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.6911.7012.979.2111.36
216 Riley Woo 11.25 United States SacCubing IX 2020 11.8511.9410.2811.2310.67
218 Lucas Déglise 11.26 France Savoie Open 2020 9.16DNF10.5910.9812.21
219 Owen Brooks 11.38 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.2711.3811.498.5615.96
220 Tim Rinehart 11.39 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.3410.9211.0414.9212.21
221 Cameron Miller 11.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 9.499.5112.1412.6612.83
222 Clancy Caster 11.47 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 11.5910.5914.0112.249.90
223 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 11.48 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 12.8210.1011.1212.1811.15
224 Carter Thomas 11.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.1211.7313.5112.749.47
224 Owen Hjerpe 11.53 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.9112.1612.2710.8911.53
226 Ernur Ersayynov 11.56 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 DNF11.049.8911.3912.25
227 Joey Saia 11.60 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 10.0211.2611.5713.1311.97
228 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.61 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 9.558.7510.78DNF14.49
229 Thomas Swarbrick 11.63 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 DNF11.9212.3010.6610.40
230 Louis Cormier 11.68 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 9.5411.2111.5412.2812.81
231 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 11.72 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020 11.3312.4315.5811.409.68
232 Rahul Venkatesan 11.73 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.1311.649.6711.4212.96
233 Bradley Sampson 11.74 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 DNF11.3612.2311.0711.62
234 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 11.78 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.5611.6710.3218.8011.11
235 Michał Krasowski 11.80 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 12.5010.9313.6511.9710.81
236 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.82 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 10.8712.0112.5715.797.95
237 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.87 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.9412.7312.117.8510.76
237 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 11.87 Japan Ayase 2020 10.62DNF11.0911.1513.37
239 Kyle Van Straaten 11.95 Canada Washington Championship 2020 15.288.82DNF11.299.28
240 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 11.21DNF12.1610.8112.64
241 Brandon Nguyen 12.01 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF10.8912.4312.7110.86
242 Luke Heath-Edwards 12.05 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 7.9410.189.10DNF16.87
242 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.0212.8012.5910.8312.72
244 Vladislav Kozhin 12.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.3813.5310.03DNF10.55
245 Fred Lang 12.16 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.8112.4410.6812.1711.86
245 Krystian Załuski 12.16 Poland LLS II 2020 12.3912.6811.1211.7712.31
247 Wouter Komduur 12.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 11.8324.4312.0012.4212.12
248 Zach Amiridis 12.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.1515.2511.6711.8713.13
249 Andy Gong 12.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.5810.1610.09DNF15.98
250 Nikhil Soares 12.25 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 21.7010.8513.6311.6111.51
251 Juho Arjanne 12.28 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 11.7012.4114.3112.7411.06
252 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 12.35 Russia Siberia Open 2020 13.0111.3311.9712.0713.17
253 CJ Sheng 12.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 15.4011.989.6915.509.51
254 Christopher Morris 12.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.10DNF10.4612.1813.85
255 Jess Mitchell 12.41 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 13.9611.1518.5012.119.05
256 David Breno 12.42 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 9.4810.2320.1516.7810.24
257 Angel Torres Perez 12.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.9412.0712.4512.789.63
257 Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez 12.43 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.2315.3511.4110.4713.66
259 Jesús Masanet García 12.44 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF12.3711.4411.6013.36
260 Michael Larsen 12.47 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.5213.5211.6612.5612.32
261 Thomas Imada 12.51 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF13.219.5512.1312.19
262 James Gonsalves 12.52 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 25.6611.5712.1213.869.67
263 Matthew Dickman 12.53 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.9312.21DNF12.469.72
264 Lucas O'Connell 12.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.1512.3115.5212.169.54
265 Sebastian Outh-Aut 12.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.3910.3112.15DNF13.12
266 Bartłomiej Krokos 12.58 Poland LLS II 2020 11.6812.81DNF12.3012.63
266 Cedric Meysing 12.58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.9311.9710.4412.0413.72
266 Joe Davis 12.58 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 12.8111.6612.0413.8612.88
269 Darya Belonogova 12.61 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
270 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 12.63 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.2813.1710.44DNF9.37
271 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 12.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.2611.6210.0613.04DNF
272 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 12.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 12.9517.7410.4514.5910.25
273 Lauren Clement 12.67 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.9511.9513.4612.5212.53
273 Santhosh Sabarinathan 12.67 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 13.7410.4010.9213.9313.35
275 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 12.68 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.1313.6110.6614.7212.29
276 Max Murphy 12.76 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 17.6611.4212.6113.6212.05
277 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 12.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF11.6012.7213.2312.38
278 Bence Barát 12.82 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 12.8811.8912.6513.3112.93
279 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.83 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020 18.7912.5712.2813.649.35
280 Jared Balassaitis 12.86 United States Florida 2020 11.3114.59DNF11.5212.48
281 Antto Pitkänen 12.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.3410.8814.9511.40DNF
282 Charlie Haywood 12.95 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.2513.6012.2911.4512.96
283 Jeremy Benik 12.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020 7.697.3314.2416.95DNF
284 Jackey Zheng 12.97 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.7413.2113.97DNF11.19
285 Logan Day-Richter 12.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 10.9910.0812.4415.5219.34
286 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 13.07 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 11.9015.7811.5210.0617.19
287 Zachary White 13.08 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 10.0313.0913.1912.9514.18
288 Jack Bellomy 13.10 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 8.16DNF17.6812.449.17
288 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 13.10 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.809.1511.8616.1611.65
290 Iván Guerrero Juárez 13.12 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 11.7217.9113.3514.3011.27
291 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 13.15 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 13.1611.3313.96DNF12.32
292 Ethan Pride 13.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.0913.4014.0311.4915.76
293 Derek Kong 13.18 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF11.2815.5412.7310.75
293 Jeann Valdez 13.18 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 11.3612.1613.7216.0413.65
295 Will Cerne 13.23 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 14.2911.6011.7013.69DNF
296 Alexey Zharikov 13.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.0211.5433.4814.6312.10
297 Aaron Soley 13.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.4014.3812.6912.7315.40
298 Oliver Fisk 13.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.3616.0911.1312.2515.36
299 Andrew Nguyen 13.37 Canada SacCubing IX 2020 11.0115.1412.2212.76DNF
300 Jami Viljanen 13.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.3010.9513.7616.8713.27
301 Mary Hennessy 13.45 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF11.4512.6813.4914.18
302 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 13.47 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.8713.4313.9513.6813.30
303 Nicole Wang 13.49 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.7012.4416.9613.3412.11
304 Tyler Johnson 13.50 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 14.1911.4614.5511.7515.02
305 Andy Nicholls 13.55 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 13.5411.7115.2511.87DNF
305 Nolan Yiu 13.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 12.9714.5911.72DNF13.10
307 Eben Quenneville 13.57 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 16.6213.6813.6311.9313.41
308 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 13.58 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 14.50DNF11.2714.0412.21
308 Marcus Siu 13.58 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.8112.0613.8611.5230.86
310 Steven Kearns 13.59 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 10.8014.12DNF11.2915.36
311 Dan Pastushkov 13.69 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.7418.2610.6714.2213.11
312 Lauren Phung 13.70 United States Babylon Winter 2020 13.8513.0413.5413.72DNF
313 Evan Ha 13.81 United States Mudd Winter 2020 11.9113.0317.5715.4013.01
313 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 13.81 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.1113.8732.5813.4613.43
315 Nicolas Harper 13.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.8111.8313.89DNF13.76
316 Isak Danke 13.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 13.7217.8110.5715.2812.51
316 Marcus Kamen 13.84 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 12.4413.9813.1617.7414.39
318 Jacob Grahame 13.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.1113.5513.7313.7814.60
319 Urho Kinnunen 13.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 9.8011.6912.4533.8017.63
320 Julen Simón Iriarte 14.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.9812.6113.29DNF16.09
321 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.01 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 15.5314.0112.0714.7013.33
321 Sam Adams 14.01 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.2713.0916.5612.39DNF
323 Jaime Botello García 14.03 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.8310.8314.4310.1233.22
323 Yuxuan Chen 14.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.6812.5015.8113.7711.77
325 Peter Preston 14.04 United States Washington Championship 2020 12.9114.9914.6314.5812.83
326 Duncan A. Bannon 14.05 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 12.9714.7515.4013.0714.33
327 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 14.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.6013.6912.2814.9318.38
328 Ivan Krueger 14.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 16.9614.3914.1813.7012.74
328 Leon Marcell Alamanda 14.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 13.3211.2119.6213.3315.62
330 Chris Choi 14.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020 12.9511.8711.9720.7317.41
330 Luke Tycksen 14.11 United States Washington Championship 2020 13.8613.70DNF14.7811.22
332 Ryan Yasinko 14.13 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 15.6211.3112.3119.6014.47
332 Teru Umene 14.13 Japan Dutch Masters 2020 13.9815.0114.3214.0812.08
334 Kasper Jansson 14.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.3813.6813.6112.2815.30
335 Nickalaus Chaney 14.25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.0512.4415.6014.1116.36
336 Jessica Lohe 14.31 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 13.8213.0416.0815.1114.00
337 Roberts Dreijers 14.32 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020 13.97DNF13.5213.3815.48
337 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.32 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4227.8913.5015.4913.96
339 Konosuke Nishiyama (西山幸之介) 14.34 Japan Ayase 2020 14.8813.4714.7713.5214.72
340 Dylan Chan 14.38 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 11.6720.8611.7815.0416.33
341 Ryota Shibuya (渋谷涼太) 14.39 Japan Ayase 2020 9.5211.1311.6820.9120.37
342 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 14.42 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.1613.72DNF15.3910.11
343 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 14.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 DNF14.3813.2915.7712.83
344 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 14.55 Japan Ayase 2020 11.7813.4018.4811.40DNF
345 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14.56 Japan Ayase 2020 12.3711.0418.36DNF12.94
346 Noah Diamond 14.57 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 12.7121.5216.4112.1914.59
347 Alex Walker 14.60 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.5112.8312.4816.4617.07
347 Tin Huang 14.60 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.2510.9814.9814.2514.56
347 Tomi Ronkainen 14.60 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 13.5316.5411.2417.0013.74
350 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 14.66 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 14.4216.24DNF12.7013.31
351 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 14.68 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 16.0314.5415.8513.6510.60
352 Marlon de V. Marques 14.69 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 15.2414.6315.1514.3012.62
353 Dylan Johnston 14.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 13.7215.55DNF12.5814.88
353 Rayhan Yeoh 14.72 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 17.22DNF13.4612.0513.48
355 John Gaynor 14.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 12.9713.9715.18DNF15.10
356 Jan van Dorst 14.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 14.6612.9211.94DNF16.74
357 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 14.79 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.3618.5013.9516.0510.41
358 Tim Lugtigheid 14.81 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 DNF14.7113.8214.1715.56
359 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 14.84 China SacCubing IX 2020 15.9214.0213.92DNF14.58
360 Ryan Jew 14.93 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 16.4513.2315.0520.4813.28
361 Sameer Aggarwal 14.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 22.3510.1211.2411.25DNF
362 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 14.96 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 14.4313.8816.5713.11DNF
362 Levi Gibson 14.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 14.3319.2514.1215.7514.79
364 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 14.97 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 14.2614.5415.5815.1715.21
365 Kajetan Opach 15.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.98DNF14.5314.4913.60
366 Cady Shields 15.02 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.7920.5313.5613.7217.54
366 Yorick Brommer 15.02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 16.7617.9213.6813.6114.61
368 Ilya Boyko (Илья Бойко) 15.13 Russia Siberia Open 2020 16.2514.0615.07DNF13.75
369 Semen Artyukhov 15.14 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 14.9616.6718.3813.799.57
370 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 15.21 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 DNF14.0215.1112.2516.49
371 Patrick Kleverlaan 15.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 15.3113.6716.7113.12DNF
372 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 15.25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 9.87DNF13.4210.2822.05
373 Calvin Balzer 15.26 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 13.1412.6320.02DNF12.42
374 Lev Benusov (Лев Бенусов) 15.32 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 DNF14.7414.9216.3114.47
375 Brandon Poulton 15.35 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.0015.6616.38DNF11.29
376 Daniel Karnaukh 15.38 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 DNF11.7714.4312.0119.71
377 Amar Singh Dhangal 15.39 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.1114.4630.2412.7617.61
378 Brody Schoon 15.41 United States Florida 2020 21.2115.8814.5315.8113.31
379 Dániel Varga 15.42 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 23.0711.8516.5215.7913.95
380 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 15.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.12DNF11.2819.4612.73
381 Jakub Lorens 15.46 Poland LLS II 2020 18.24DNF12.3913.3914.74
382 Joaquin Abarca 15.47 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.2222.6015.6715.0015.73
383 Jason Ostdiek 15.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020 18.54DNF12.7815.2312.29
384 Andrew Nathenson 15.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 15.6514.7416.2716.4812.44
385 Gaurav Bachani 15.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.3714.1015.5714.9018.01
386 Raymond Castillo 15.63 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.4619.1616.3415.4515.09
387 Samuel Weber 15.67 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 15.5514.9515.9915.48DNF
388 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 15.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF10.3924.3912.4610.34
389 James Dean Behrle 15.77 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 13.98DNF13.7918.6614.66
390 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15.80 China Doncaster Open 2020 15.6816.2614.1715.4618.83
391 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 15.81 Japan Ayase 2020 18.6715.3114.9417.1914.46
392 Marco Yang 15.82 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.5217.8715.7413.8619.11
393 Ilona Ansel 15.88 France Savoie Open 2020 16.2316.2515.2316.1915.19
394 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 15.91 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 15.8218.7211.73DNF13.19
395 James Hildreth 15.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.1712.8416.7420.8217.07
395 Kobe Balin 15.99 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.3014.54DNF16.5616.88
397 Olivier Vos 16.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 18.1914.4715.4112.38DNF
398 Somya Srivastava 16.03 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.5016.0615.6018.7516.44
399 Dominik Vidaković 16.04 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 17.8219.8311.7215.3314.96
400 Alaik Bhatia 16.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.5313.0917.7514.87DNF
401 Cary Huang 16.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 17.55DNF15.4912.8815.22
402 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 14.51DNF15.5218.2612.80
403 Frederico Canal Gomes 16.11 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 17.1415.9013.0115.2818.79
404 Daryl Aliben 16.12 Philippines Ayase 2020 DNF15.5614.9017.4615.34
405 Steven Wintringham 16.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 31.4514.5011.9620.5813.38
406 José María Hernández Mendieta 16.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF17.3618.1513.2212.50
407 Luca Stalpers 16.27 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.3014.8316.20DNF17.77
408 Jason Harley 16.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.4316.3016.1416.8014.50
408 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 16.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.1216.2916.1516.4416.57
408 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 16.29 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 16.3817.1815.3019.1412.84
411 Sandeep Rajaram 16.32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.9916.3815.1217.4514.90
411 Timofey Pastrevich 16.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF16.9413.1518.8612.78
413 Han Wu (吳翰) 16.34 Taiwan Ayase 2020 15.1614.06DNF19.5414.31
414 Alex Wheeler 16.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF14.2316.9815.2216.89
415 Daniel Goldstein 16.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020 15.1516.5121.8315.6916.96
416 César Pérez García 16.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.9217.0017.9514.3715.29
417 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 16.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.96DNF25.2813.0610.45
418 Michael Edmonds 16.45 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 15.8515.8114.9618.0017.70
418 Roland Frisch 16.45 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 22.1414.0717.1415.2816.92
420 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 16.46 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 17.0215.2015.24DNF17.11
421 Alejandro Soriano 16.51 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 15.7816.5615.2817.19DNF
422 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 16.52 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.8513.24DNF12.9123.42
423 Riley Dexter 16.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.4914.9716.4518.16DNF
424 Sam Jacklin 16.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.9815.7517.5216.40DNF
425 Alexander John Eldred 16.58 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.5412.1414.7917.4021.69
425 Brayden Gilland 16.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.9817.5816.3816.6016.76
427 Mateusz Adamczyk 16.61 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 19.3216.9614.1110.2218.75
428 Taylor Cookmeyer 16.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.9219.0615.5115.3614.26
429 Azizah Nur Hayati 16.65 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 13.3716.4822.8915.9417.54
430 Joel Lundström 16.70 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 13.6217.78DNF15.6216.71
431 Jennifer Castle 16.85 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 17.7917.2816.3716.9013.27
432 Michael Young 16.87 United States Mudd Winter 2020 13.7816.65DNF16.8917.08
433 Zihua Zhao (赵梓桦) 16.90 China Getafe Continúa 2020 19.0020.0114.3016.8014.89
434 Kristóf Veres 16.91 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 16.1413.3416.6718.7917.92
435 Lucas Jarana 16.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 15.7414.4219.4715.6519.77
436 Sukesh Kumar 17.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.3218.6820.4614.3815.00
437 Isaac Latta 17.02 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.5618.6213.0718.87DNF
438 Mihajlo Sremac 17.11 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 DNF13.7517.3717.4616.49
439 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 17.12 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 17.5017.8016.9814.2716.88
440 Justin Barker 17.13 United States Mudd Winter 2020 17.0416.4117.9424.9015.76
441 Tristan Steeves 17.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 17.2015.9916.9921.5417.30
442 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 17.20 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 18.3312.98DNF20.3012.44
443 Sarah Fluck 17.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.9715.7314.0715.92DNF
444 Adam Dums 17.32 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 16.5718.2717.1216.4225.24
445 Joel Potter 17.38 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 16.22DNF15.6820.2514.78
446 Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 17.40 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 17.07DNF17.3415.6817.78
447 Pranav Dandgaval 17.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 DNF16.2710.0922.9713.09
448 Mihály Horváth 17.45 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 DNF12.4420.1315.5716.64
449 Modest Podzolkin 17.46 Ukraine PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.9617.0415.6418.37DNF
450 Piotr Oleszczuk 17.47 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.29DNF18.2416.5417.62
451 Miquel Sánchez Najarro 17.49 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.5617.6316.5418.2916.38
452 Maksymilian Majcher 17.51 Poland LLS II 2020 29.6417.7718.9015.8715.69
453 Rossana Graciela Moraes 17.58 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 16.5417.4517.7417.5622.88
454 Harry Owen 17.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5414.9414.4111.75DNF
455 Graham Siggins 17.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.9115.7918.5516.4817.96
456 Tom Salmon 17.73 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.4524.5618.3719.9214.90
457 Kristopher De Asis 17.77 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.7214.2919.2216.3724.78
458 Kari Hyttinen 17.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 19.1519.1014.6915.20DNF
459 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 17.85 Russia Siberia Open 2020 DNF19.7615.1418.6414.56
460 Daniel Ortega Pastor 17.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF17.4419.5011.5316.67
460 Timothy Townley 17.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.3416.6920.5018.5713.94
462 Ashley Foster 17.88 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 21.0013.8316.89DNF15.75
463 Harrison Lee 17.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 22.2316.7018.4818.1617.20
464 Diego Serrano Martínez 18.09 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.5621.22DNF16.4913.80
465 Said Zafer 18.10 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020 18.08DNF15.5919.5716.65
466 Naren Ramesh 18.11 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.5011.1422.8614.9843.47
467 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 18.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.1416.83DNF17.2419.99
468 Denis Reimer 18.16 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 16.3220.01DNF16.2818.16
469 William Grooms 18.20 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 17.25DNF16.7117.5619.78
470 Dwyane Ramos 18.22 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.3717.46DNF13.6223.59
471 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 18.24 Japan Ayase 2020 17.15DNF17.0919.9117.65
472 Zongchen Liu (刘宗宸) 18.28 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 26.7219.4817.7415.5717.62
473 Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов) 18.30 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 18.0722.0913.6921.0915.74
474 Nick Anderson 18.31 United States SacCubing IX 2020 19.1718.5717.1816.0820.34
475 Sam Koch 18.33 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 13.4012.91DNF19.1122.49
476 Arnau Tous Mateu 18.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.3114.2726.0315.9921.90
477 Luke Galioto 18.41 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.6721.1215.6829.2418.42
478 Jack Kutcher 18.42 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.8718.1418.65DNF18.47
478 Sheen Oishi 18.42 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 19.8816.5019.8018.0717.39
480 Sergi Sabat 18.43 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 17.7619.9517.57DNF15.03
481 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 18.47 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 DNF15.4615.5016.7523.15
482 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.50 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.0718.7718.2018.2118.53
483 Brady Bockelman 18.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.6915.4218.2419.0018.59
484 Andres Arias Medina 18.55 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.5627.1615.5817.5519.53
485 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.58 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 DNF23.2817.2414.2015.22
486 Pei-Yu Chiu (邱培祐) 18.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.8518.3621.2619.1918.40
487 Aiden Dajun Kim 18.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF18.8117.1316.7020.10
487 August Lancaster 18.68 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 18.4719.7015.2217.87DNF
487 Gregory Lopez 18.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020 16.55DNF24.0112.9515.49
487 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 18.68 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.15DNF17.5321.9616.55
491 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 18.72 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 15.6611.9037.2824.3416.15
492 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 18.74 Japan Ayase 2020 22.0516.7520.0618.7617.41
493 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 18.95 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 21.4618.7917.6619.3018.77
493 Ethan Cowlbeck 18.95 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.2517.2025.4714.7316.41
495 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 19.02 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 DNF19.0412.3018.5319.50
496 Jose Ernesto Osorno Huerta 19.11 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF21.3019.8614.6816.17
497 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 19.13 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 17.4519.5720.3616.73DNF
498 Daniël Kassab 19.51 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 19.0818.2819.7119.7522.80
498 Zayd Chaudhry 19.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.9720.1318.5350.5819.86
500 Zayn Khanani 19.52 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 17.47DNF20.7418.6119.22
501 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 19.55 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 DNF17.9515.9219.1421.57
502 Cameron Glover 19.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 22.9521.6719.8115.6917.20
503 Akshaansh Chilakapati 19.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.9520.6617.4819.1127.16
503 Alex Davani 19.57 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.7620.5119.4416.3925.13
505 Héctor Haro Guerrero 19.58 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 25.4718.2435.3714.9915.04
506 Conor Sheridan 19.59 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 21.0117.57DNF20.1815.20
507 Jakub Hibszer 19.61 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 27.8915.50DNF12.6815.45
508 Edward Hollingdale 19.70 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 20.6018.6820.5217.0619.91
509 Iván Brigidano Pérez 19.73 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 43.4616.8019.7419.1720.29
510 Brandon Harris 19.75 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.8522.6116.9019.7548.42
511 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 19.77 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 19.7318.1118.2721.3023.14
512 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 19.80 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.7521.10DNF14.5319.54
512 Kyeongmin Choi 19.80 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 22.6516.8119.2318.6721.49
514 Wes Palmer 19.85 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 18.4121.6620.2320.0619.25
515 Javier López Fernández 19.88 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.19DNF19.6417.4318.80
516 Hassan Khanani 19.97 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF13.4614.5416.6928.69
516 Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов) 19.97 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 24.9817.5617.1822.4519.89
518 Matthew Wilcox 19.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020 23.4822.5416.0218.8818.56
519 Justin Erkkila 20.02 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 19.3020.9119.8618.4822.09
520 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 20.15 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 20.4618.9719.1322.1120.86
520 Sofia Chehab 20.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 21.3915.9039.1819.6919.37
522 Joe Greenland 20.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.3933.9819.1019.4922.40
523 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 20.48 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.3023.0117.8218.1428.68
524 Zachary Miller 20.52 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 DNF17.5316.3722.0921.93
525 Jakub Chwaściak 20.61 Poland LLS II 2020 14.8819.0920.72DNF22.03
526 Mark Ostrom 20.62 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 28.6815.0018.17DNF14.82
527 Pradhyun Naresh 20.63 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.6015.8226.1217.17DNF
528 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 20.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 22.3523.1125.4916.7816.58
529 Roxana Johnson 20.76 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF24.6718.4419.1617.80
530 Anders Berggren 20.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 50.3016.9027.1013.9218.37
531 Zeke Miller 20.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020 DNF19.3618.1922.0221.06
532 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 20.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 20.2317.8419.6625.0822.67
533 Yuri de Oliveira 20.95 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 15.7615.0819.30DNF27.79
534 Gábor Slezák 21.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 21.6818.7016.0532.5922.62
535 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 21.04 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF25.8519.2218.0513.68
536 Pauline Clémenceau 21.22 France Savoie Open 2020 19.4122.2220.2721.1725.40
537 Axel Hernández Flores 21.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 20.5822.79DNF18.7220.35
538 Andrew Tyberg 21.28 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 17.0021.2923.5320.9721.58
539 Alex Maass 21.35 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.9918.2347.8929.6816.14
539 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 21.35 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 18.7720.9822.3524.7220.73
539 Mikołaj Tyra 21.35 Poland LLS II 2020 16.0839.2725.5819.9818.49
542 Stanley Tran 21.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 22.6721.5419.85DNF20.05
543 Nancy Hartman 21.66 United States Florida 2020 1:03.1923.5221.7818.4019.67
543 Sujai Shakthivel 21.66 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 19.1518.6628.6124.8920.94
545 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 21.71 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 34.15DNF14.9512.0716.02
546 Rodrigo de Castro Godoy 21.73 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 20.6346.2423.7120.8419.86
547 Alexander Raynard Alyono 21.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 15.0721.5030.0718.1525.63
548 Arkadiusz Abramowski 21.78 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 17.54DNF16.0821.5026.29
549 Dominic Lumsden 21.80 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5113.1923.1418.7430.94
550 Erick Sebastian Capador Diaz 21.81 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 26.5920.2821.5623.5918.47
551 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 21.86 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 20.3521.6622.3221.6022.61
552 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 21.88 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 16.0831.41DNF16.8317.41
553 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21.91 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 19.4513.4420.06DNF26.23
554 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 21.92 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 25.4720.1521.0824.5319.13
554 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 21.92 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 26.3419.71DNF19.7218.34
556 Santino Maiorino 21.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020 16.7222.2028.8017.2826.32
557 Joon Song 22.02 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 26.5218.48DNF18.7920.74
558 Kareem Abdelqader 22.16 Jordan Slow Down Perth 2020 21.7220.8818.3123.88DNF
559 Purab Shah 22.19 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 25.1721.8719.5334.2617.17
560 Jenna Gain 22.28 United States Mudd Winter 2020 26.49DNF16.9622.1818.17
561 Hector David Martinez Argaez 22.30 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 17.68DNS26.5020.0820.31
561 Milo Black 22.30 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.2619.30DNF21.6125.98
561 Paweł Klamut 22.30 Poland LLS II 2020 22.9819.3119.0325.6824.61
561 Vyacheslav Sizov 22.30 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 32.4224.6024.2318.0617.88
565 David Serban Enescu 22.32 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 23.96DNF17.8520.2522.76
565 Elyas Eyou 22.32 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 18.4024.2120.8326.9321.93
567 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 22.55 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 26.6121.5023.5322.6119.25
568 Joseph Ong 22.56 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 25.8522.9915.1821.5823.12
569 Lev Maslov 22.71 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 15.9325.6816.7325.73DNF
570 Gianluca Rodriguez Cuatecontzi 22.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 25.4121.3021.5318.58DNF
571 Griffin Clem 22.88 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 25.2316.3833.9421.3222.10
572 Liam Savarino 22.90 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 30.4227.3020.9920.4120.24
573 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 23.18 United Kingdom CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.3225.1118.99DNF24.10
574 Soham Adarkar 23.22 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.9021.1121.81DNF22.94
575 Ksenia Antipova 23.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.57DNF34.0619.3616.27
576 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 23.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 32.0724.4221.0419.5224.26
577 Ethan Potinsky 23.47 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 31.9024.4521.3723.2622.69
578 Carter Audet Marrero 23.53 United States Mudd Winter 2020 24.7022.5320.7924.1223.94
579 Evan Kuske 23.68 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 21.0425.73DNF24.2521.05
580 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 23.69 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 16.02DNF13.2022.3232.73
581 Prosper Huang 23.71 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF20.3125.1023.6922.34
582 Mathew Niznansky 23.76 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 25.9716.4324.0421.28DNF
583 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 23.88 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 21.3522.9925.0923.56DNF
584 Braden Dillenberg 23.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 17.6028.3418.96DNF24.60
585 Lucas Kuczaj 24.08 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF16.5830.3320.3821.53
586 Dimitri Wyss 24.37 France Savoie Open 2020 16.0015.7630.1126.9934.64
586 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 24.37 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 24.2525.0916.81DNF23.77
588 Ben Wakelin 24.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 19.64DNF33.6418.6119.89
588 Parth Chhugani 24.39 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.0428.4120.7230.9517.34
590 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 24.45 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 28.8225.7523.4421.7224.15
591 Pessi Ansaranta 24.68 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 24.7720.1729.1125.7323.55
592 Patryk Grosiak 24.72 Poland LLS II 2020 19.8426.2019.55DNF28.12
593 Andres Felipe Montoya 24.84 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 27.1524.0823.28DNF22.68
594 Dartagnan Mullins 24.86 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 27.1921.0524.1924.2126.17
595 Al Grogan 24.91 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 31.3319.2717.21DNF24.12
596 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 24.92 Japan Ayase 2020 DNF20.0812.9531.0223.65
597 Ethan Basanov 25.07 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 44.9623.4418.2016.7733.58
598 Matvei Zakataev (Матвей Закатаев) 25.15 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 41.6433.2321.4119.7020.80
599 Jayden Jiang 25.18 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 31.80DNF20.9422.8017.19
600 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 25.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 26.1542.2224.4025.3023.44
601 Jacob DeWeerd 25.39 United States Mudd Winter 2020 DNF20.7016.7729.9525.52
602 Docité Oren Schandry 25.43 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 26.2625.7135.3424.0024.32
603 Toni Beljo 25.49 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 23.9825.4222.2528.0827.06
604 Andrey Robota 25.53 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 29.7523.6922.21DNF23.16
605 Ryan Kindt 25.63 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 41.7728.2624.0524.5820.53
606 Brady Whitehead 25.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 21.9820.13DNF25.1829.88
606 Noah Wilde 25.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 21.5530.0620.2425.4435.19
608 Charley Boor 25.69 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 20.8227.7744.4618.9028.49
609 Cole Breuer 25.84 United States Florida 2020 25.8232.5224.9426.7622.42
609 Pranav Prabhu 25.84 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 30.1421.7624.1024.1629.25
611 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 25.91 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 24.3521.6531.7320.99DNF
612 Jules Andrei A. Solamo 26.07 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 28.1723.2018.0626.84DNF
613 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 26.21 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 38.6829.5121.9227.2117.47
614 Xavier Smith 26.30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 25.4231.5718.8124.4729.01
615 César Mora Escobar 26.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 30.5418.6529.2919.2631.85
616 William Greninger 26.40 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 23.6727.8318.4539.0527.69
617 Nima Bolourchian 26.57 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 24.3844.9413.3317.0838.26
618 Caiti Howe 26.72 United States Florida 2020 24.7630.9927.3021.3928.11
619 Caden Lee 26.75 United States Mudd Winter 2020 24.54DNF21.8327.5928.13
620 Lisa Kucala 26.80 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 24.8026.4026.5427.4527.97
621 Earl Joven Suyo 26.89 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 33.7527.2339.0119.6914.54
622 Grigoriy Barashkin 26.90 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 24.6926.8629.14DNF15.99
623 Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) 27.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 32.3823.9722.6225.8131.53
624 Danila Ryabinin 27.39 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 25.7130.3422.1026.13DNF
625 Patrick Walsh 27.63 United States Florida 2020 25.5125.5736.5925.5031.82
626 Hugo de Miguel Monge 28.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 29.4624.3630.2124.5130.92
627 David Santiago Mendoza 28.08 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 23.9530.0426.70DNF27.50
628 Lauri Korhonen 28.21 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 17.70DNF27.4939.4413.93
629 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 28.23 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.8316.8019.27DNF47.58
630 Alan Fife 28.32 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF27.7330.3923.5926.83
631 Misael Gómez Soria 28.38 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 22.0042.7521.5727.7635.37
632 Jacob Bettinger 28.39 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 28.4111.36DNF25.6531.10
633 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 28.47 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 36.0525.54DNF23.3723.83
634 Viacheslav Osminin 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 32.6822.1627.0326.7031.94
635 Caden Scott 28.58 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 30.2828.0628.1729.5127.35
636 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 28.94 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 DNF19.8435.1126.2225.49
637 Shubham Maharana 28.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 27.9122.7425.56DNF33.43
637 Stone Amsbaugh 28.97 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 22.0039.81DNF21.9925.10
639 Brooke Persoon 29.36 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 27.9542.8328.1425.5132.00
640 Chinmay Prabhu 29.42 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.2047.9821.6428.9135.16
641 Rostislav Votinsev 29.60 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 26.3419.6138.8423.62DNF
642 Noam Raich 29.65 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 28.2830.0443.5030.6223.44
643 Oliver Thompson 29.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 33.3234.00DNF20.8522.44
644 Charlie Molerio 30.09 United States Mudd Winter 2020 27.00DNF30.8332.4519.64
645 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.18 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 30.7525.8742.4230.0029.78
646 Thomas Csaszar 30.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 28.1727.2835.5532.0731.40
647 Pol Juny Sánchez 30.87 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 26.2118.1843.0623.33DNF
648 Nicholas Moreno 30.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020 48.0727.1326.5339.1824.19
649 Prerak Gada 31.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 DNF32.1926.8829.0932.45
650 Soham Sameer Sonurlekar 31.54 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 27.5231.5235.5725.9737.72
651 Oleg Solomein (Олег Соломеин) 31.74 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 29.7831.7833.0430.3944.70
652 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 32.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 31.3630.6831.8932.8941.68
653 Zach Simmons 32.15 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 30.4138.9227.1224.77DNF
654 Yug Hiren Shah 32.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 30.2835.3530.5332.8834.76
655 Dixon Short 32.88 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 38.8732.4327.34DNF23.15
656 Jaylen Zhang 33.05 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF25.8931.9237.4729.75
657 Chris Hardwick 33.10 United States Florida 2020 30.3928.4725.7340.4548.84
658 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 33.41 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 DNF22.4850.1119.6527.63
659 Dana Paola Flores Galicia 33.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 38.0130.85DNF31.4731.76
660 Everett Gorman 33.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 26.1233.76DNF38.9128.68
660 Joe Yang 33.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 20.23DNF17.2319.041:02.06
662 Blaise Davis 33.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 29.6832.5833.6641.9735.70
663 Giovanni Noriega Sánchez 34.05 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 33.7735.03DNF31.9733.34
664 Matheus Casassa Viana 34.26 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 35.9631.9031.9839.5934.84
665 Matthew Garcia 34.47 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 37.1430.6229.5738.2235.66
666 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 34.80 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.5529.07DNF24.7922.96
667 Nathan Kiser 34.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 41.5042.0031.1631.3031.95
668 William Carey 35.18 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF34.6236.7633.9934.16
669 Richard Martin 35.30 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 40.7235.1139.5629.1331.22
670 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 35.32 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 39.3530.6336.7326.8838.59
671 Jack Costa 35.60 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 32.43DNF35.4132.8938.50
672 Aayush Shah 36.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 31.5137.2836.3134.42DNF
673 Davi Nogueira Massariol 36.72 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 30.1734.11DNF33.9442.10
674 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 36.97 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 40.0532.5638.311:05.4730.94
675 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 38.38 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 30.3426.51DNF52.0332.77
676 Leo Higgins 39.00 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 43.3736.5237.1230.8444.92
677 Emily Marchek 39.01 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 DNF37.1841.5133.6538.33
678 Orion Donovan 39.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 48.8941.6335.2536.9439.07
679 Ant Irizarry 39.38 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 53.4440.7839.6837.6830.89
680 Peyton Marcotte 39.40 United States Florida 2020 30.9149.4131.6342.6543.91
681 Panav H. Shah 39.48 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 47.0838.5632.79DNF30.28
682 Michael Bradley 39.51 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:28.8823.2357.9531.6528.93
683 Ethan Cho 39.66 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF48.6531.7127.3738.63
684 Carlos Rill Garcia 41.50 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 33.05DNF29.8639.2352.22
685 Annalise Soley 42.40 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 36.77DNF51.5638.8736.64
686 Lukas Beltz 42.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 44.7846.2744.3239.3235.79
687 Jennifer Gonsalves 43.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 39.4247.5046.9642.9736.15
688 Dennis Candella 44.17 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 40.7243.95DNF47.8531.24
689 Pedro Miranda Moreira 45.06 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 47.7350.1045.0227.4642.44
690 Andrea Mitchell 45.51 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 DNF42.6538.9852.5141.38
691 Juliet Soley 46.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 52.201:52.0346.2140.8642.35
692 Callum Smith 47.62 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 52.5244.8047.7646.2948.81
693 Dean Bateman 47.87 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 53.3731.6349.9340.30DNF
694 Elijah Essig 50.50 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 41.151:06.4843.86DNF36.83
695 Renn Gilbert 50.76 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 33.21DNF1:14.6336.8340.82
696 Dhwani Hada 50.85 India Charlotte Winter 2020 54.7446.23DNF51.5746.01
697 Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo 51.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 57.6735.38DNF46.0249.70
698 Khavin Janarthana 53.98 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 34.03DNF1:19.8044.3337.80
699 Charlie King 54.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 53.5524.34DNF1:05.0043.93
700 Azael Toysehua 55.22 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 51.611:00.4848.0153.57DNF
701 Luana Amorim Lima 55.71 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 38.101:10.5850.46DNF46.08
702 Jeevan Pritham 59.41 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 59.6042.5257.141:01.48DNF
703 Joshua Fife 1:00.35 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 1:00.651:00.281:00.1359.181:36.90
704 Bernabe Kondrak 1:01.83 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:36.5929.2459.6622.18DNF
705 Ilya Parchuck 1:03.02 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:03.5850.461:00.08DNF1:05.40
706 John Benwell 1:03.75 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 2:02.561:21.161:05.3841.8244.70
707 Benjamin Joseph Baker 1:06.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 29.841:02.611:18.85DNF59.49
708 Marlom Messias dos Santos 1:11.47 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 1:02.361:40.2851.5651.78DNF
709 Ibrahim Khanani 1:18.40 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:58.111:06.0639.25DNF51.04
710 Ethan Jewett 1:20.82 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 2:00.591:04.9756.9156.002:01.40
711 Titus Henry 1:20.91 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 1:00.401:58.171:04.1638.70DNF
712 Quinn Sadlier 1:34.00 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 2:01.66DNF1:25.281:15.061:01.40