Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39 China Guangdong Open 2021 4.674.046.062.874.47
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 4.004.314.834.035.32
3 Kerry Creech 4.62 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 4.094.385.174.504.99
4 Dmitry Gundin 4.66 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 3.504.235.006.414.76
5 Dmitry Gundin 4.78 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021 5.254.454.683.895.22
6 Dmitry Gundin 4.91 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 6.343.934.129.304.27
6 Jacob Evarts 4.91 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 4.205.224.674.83DNF
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.00 China Guangdong Open 2021 4.074.073.226.87DNF
9 Wojciech Knott 5.08 Poland Polish Championship 2021 5.354.605.774.615.29
10 Jacob Chambers 5.09 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021 4.628.624.744.845.69
11 Oliver Hoy 5.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 5.314.397.024.945.06
12 Jacob Chambers 5.13 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021 5.744.025.244.42DNF
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.13 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 DNF4.675.934.784.08
14 Hubert Hanusiak 5.14 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021 4.84DNF5.155.444.74
15 Hubert Hanusiak 5.22 Poland SST Warszawa 2021 5.375.369.484.674.92
16 Hubert Hanusiak 5.27 Poland Polish Championship 2021 5.355.075.325.145.44
17 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.29 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021 DNF5.964.805.123.67
18 Hubert Firek 5.43 Poland SST Warszawa 2021 7.124.855.405.725.18
19 Kerry Creech 5.50 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 6.205.625.205.085.67
20 Daniel Wallin 5.57 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021 5.635.6613.395.085.43
21 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 5.59 China Guangdong Open 2021 4.755.845.406.065.54
22 Aedan Bryant 5.60 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 5.375.475.84DNF5.50
23 Hubert Firek 5.68 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 5.465.755.844.977.77
23 Hubert Hanusiak 5.68 Poland SST Kielce 2021 5.494.856.496.375.19
25 Hubert Hanusiak 5.69 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 5.287.684.295.885.92
26 Hubert Hanusiak 5.73 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 5.38DNF5.754.956.06
27 Evan Liu 5.75 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 5.955.426.305.875.24
27 Jacob Evarts 5.75 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 6.495.344.78DNF5.42
29 Hubert Firek 5.82 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 5.566.075.495.836.76
30 Hubert Hanusiak 5.84 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 6.736.415.135.615.51
30 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.84 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021 6.315.646.685.265.58
32 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.85 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021 5.545.676.215.666.38
33 Dmitry Gundin 5.88 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 4.494.465.27DNF7.88
34 Aedan Bryant 5.89 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 5.585.964.926.126.45
35 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.92 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 6.08DNF5.985.705.38
35 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.92 Russia Barnaul Open 2021 5.596.286.624.605.90
37 Hubert Hanusiak 5.94 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 9.295.415.616.794.72
38 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 5.96 China Guangdong Open 2021 6.39DNF5.824.815.66
39 Hubert Hanusiak 5.97 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021 5.535.096.326.056.58
39 Hubert Hanusiak 5.97 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 6.425.975.53DNF4.75
41 Daniel Mullen 6.01 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 7.355.845.775.026.41
41 Hubert Hanusiak 6.01 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 5.445.63DNF6.965.40
43 Przemysław Rogalski 6.02 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021 6.086.705.285.09DNF
44 Przemysław Rogalski 6.03 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 6.164.846.075.866.21
45 Aedan Bryant 6.06 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 DNF6.076.205.515.90
46 Przemysław Rogalski 6.11 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021 6.19DNF6.475.685.61
46 Przemysław Rogalski 6.11 Poland SST Warszawa 2021 8.075.876.086.394.83
48 Evan Liu 6.12 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 5.02DNF6.476.225.68
49 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.14 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021 5.755.695.768.506.90
50 Aedan Bryant 6.15 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 5.356.106.695.66DNF
51 Hubert Firek 6.18 Poland Polish Championship 2021 6.036.225.637.526.29
52 Liam Wadek 6.19 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021 6.326.145.976.1210.51
53 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.20 Ukraine Horse City 2021 7.285.865.455.37DNF
54 Przemysław Rogalski 6.22 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 6.285.785.55DNF6.59
55 Wojciech Knott 6.23 Poland Polish Championship 2021 6.336.805.565.548.22
56 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 6.875.826.045.698.27
57 Sean O'Toole 6.26 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021 5.725.997.064.757.25
58 Przemysław Rogalski 6.28 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021 6.014.246.797.056.03
59 Karol Piskorek 6.29 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 8.246.345.876.655.89
60 Hubert Hanusiak 6.31 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021 7.66DNF5.475.415.79
61 Hubert Firek 6.32 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021 5.065.358.057.785.84
62 Luis Kleinheinz 6.33 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 6.695.376.795.528.89
63 Sean O'Toole 6.34 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021 5.658.326.466.086.48
64 Liam Wadek 6.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 5.476.327.298.184.90
65 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 5.935.476.68DNF6.52
66 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 6.39 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 6.225.716.937.486.02
67 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.40 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 4.296.35DNF6.156.71
68 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.41 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 6.168.295.895.497.19
69 Mateusz Kotwica 6.43 Poland Polish Championship 2021 6.375.796.106.81DNF
70 Karol Piskorek 6.46 Poland Polish Championship 2021 6.305.567.086.216.87
70 Przemysław Rogalski 6.46 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 6.825.91DNF6.665.51
72 Yueyang Hu (胡越洋) 6.51 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 DNF6.157.166.186.20
73 Magdalena Pabisz 6.52 Poland Polish Championship 2021 6.276.526.766.167.15
73 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 6.52 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 5.475.2711.276.987.12
75 Daniel Mullen 6.53 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 6.108.306.716.795.71
76 Karol Piskorek 6.55 Poland Polish Championship 2021 6.795.17DNF6.856.02
77 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021 5.966.938.386.566.20
78 Przemysław Rogalski 6.57 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 7.479.596.196.055.43
79 Jacob Ambrose 6.62 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 7.516.387.005.196.47
80 Przemysław Rogalski 6.64 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021 6.426.745.456.767.07
80 Przemysław Rogalski 6.64 Poland SST Kielce 2021 6.176.438.137.276.21
82 Yueyang Hu (胡越洋) 6.66 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 5.985.837.616.39DNF
83 Hubert Firek 6.67 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021 7.316.275.376.437.33
84 Karol Piskorek 6.68 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021 6.035.965.45DNF8.05
84 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.68 China Guangdong Open 2021 5.315.397.357.3011.07
86 Mateusz Kotwica 6.69 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 7.106.55DNF6.436.32
86 Przemysław Rogalski 6.69 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 6.157.654.987.736.26
86 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 6.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 6.726.976.366.456.89
89 Przemysław Rogalski 6.70 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021 6.997.197.655.865.92
89 Przemysław Rogalski 6.70 Poland Polish Championship 2021 7.226.667.636.216.10
91 Matteo Dummar 6.71 Italy SST Naprawa 2021 DNF5.837.046.456.63
91 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.71 China Guangdong Open 2021 6.149.486.336.577.22
93 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 6.72 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021 6.806.836.516.52DNF
93 Hubert Firek 6.72 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 7.376.137.576.156.65
93 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 6.72 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 7.585.838.266.116.46
96 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 6.75 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 6.596.307.37DNF6.17
97 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.76 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 6.517.776.996.386.79
97 Matteo Dummar 6.76 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021 6.616.866.826.207.96
99 Magdalena Pabisz 6.77 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 7.337.076.316.935.58
100 Magdalena Pabisz 6.78 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 7.155.908.515.667.28
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.