Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:40.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Max Park 1:44.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
3 Max Park 1:47.89 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
4 Max Park 1:48.35 United States CubeChella 2018
5 Max Park 1:49.89 United States Boston University Winter 2019
6 Max Park 1:50.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
7 Max Park 1:51.38 United States Mudd Fall 2019
8 Max Park 1:51.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Max Park 1:51.65 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
10 Max Park 1:52.58 United States CubeChella 2018
11 Max Park 1:52.69 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
12 Max Park 1:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
14 Max Park 1:53.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
15 Max Park 1:53.72 United States Western Championship 2019
16 Max Park 1:53.97 United States CubeChella 2018
17 Max Park 1:54.34 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
18 Max Park 1:54.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
19 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.54 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
20 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
21 Max Park 1:55.33 United States WCA World Championship 2019
22 Max Park 1:55.93 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
23 Max Park 1:56.05 United States SacCubing V 2018
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.61 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
25 Kevin Hays 1:56.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
26 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.89 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
27 Max Park 1:56.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Max Park 1:56.93 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
29 Max Park 1:57.14 United States Mudd Fall 2019
30 Max Park 1:57.41 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
31 Max Park 1:57.46 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
32 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.52 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
33 Max Park 1:57.59 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
34 Kevin Hays 1:57.76 United States Rose City 2018
35 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.92 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
36 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
37 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:58.49 China Changsha Autumn 2019
38 Feliks Zemdegs 1:59.06 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
39 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
40 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.28 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
41 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.38 Ireland London Open 2019
42 Max Park 1:59.53 United States Western Championship 2019
43 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.56 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
44 Max Park 1:59.86 United States Boston University Winter 2019
45 Max Park 1:59.89 United States COpen2 2018
46 Max Park 1:59.90 United States Skillcon 2018
47 Max Park 1:59.94 United States Skillcon 2018
48 Kevin Hays 1:59.95 United States Heartland Champs 2018
49 Max Park 1:59.98 United States Western Championship 2018
50 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.04 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
50 Max Park 2:00.04 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
52 Max Park 2:00.09 United States Boston University Winter 2019
53 Kevin Hays 2:00.10 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
54 Kevin Hays 2:00.18 United States Northwest Championship 2018
55 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.55 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
56 Max Park 2:00.67 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
57 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.80 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
58 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.82 Australia Darwin Open 2019
59 Max Park 2:00.85 United States Western Championship 2018
60 Max Park 2:00.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019
61 Max Park 2:00.89 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
62 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.91 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
63 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.93 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
64 Max Park 2:00.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Kevin Hays 2:01.25 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
66 Aryan Kejriwal 2:01.28 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
67 Max Park 2:01.31 United States Qualifornia 2018
68 Max Park 2:01.32 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
69 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.64 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
70 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:01.73 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
71 Max Park 2:02.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
72 Max Park 2:02.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
73 Max Park 2:02.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
74 Kevin Hays 2:02.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
75 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.60 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
76 Michał Halczuk 2:02.65 Poland Polish Open 2019
77 Max Park 2:02.69 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
78 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
79 Max Park 2:02.86 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
80 Kevin Hays 2:02.90 United States Heartland Champs 2018
81 Max Park 2:02.91 United States COpen2 2018
81 Max Park 2:02.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
83 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
84 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.10 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
85 Kevin Hays 2:03.29 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
86 Max Park 2:03.42 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
87 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.49 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
88 Max Park 2:03.53 United States Mudd Fall 2019
89 Max Park 2:03.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Max Park 2:03.75 United States Boston University Winter 2019
91 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.81 Ireland UK Championship 2019
92 Max Park 2:03.86 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
93 Max Park 2:03.89 United States Skillcon 2018
94 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.93 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
95 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.01 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
96 Max Park 2:04.13 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
97 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.14 Australia Darwin Open 2019
97 Kevin Hays 2:04.14 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
99 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
100 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.21 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
101 Max Park 2:04.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
102 Max Park 2:04.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
103 Max Park 2:04.38 United States Boston University Winter 2019
104 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
105 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
106 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.47 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
106 Max Park 2:04.47 United States COpen2 2018
108 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
109 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.55 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
110 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
111 Kevin Hays 2:04.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
112 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.60 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
113 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.62 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
114 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.65 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
115 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
116 Kevin Hays 2:04.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
117 Kevin Hays 2:04.82 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
118 Max Park 2:04.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
119 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.97 Australia WCCT LA 2018
120 Kevin Hays 2:04.99 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
121 Kevin Hays 2:05.05 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
122 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.12 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
123 Kevin Hays 2:05.15 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
124 Max Park 2:05.19 United States SacCubing V 2018
125 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
126 Kevin Hays 2:05.26 United States Northwest Championship 2019
127 Ciarán Beahan 2:05.33 Ireland Cork Open 2019
128 Michał Halczuk 2:05.36 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
129 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.44 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
130 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.54 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
130 Kevin Hays 2:05.54 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
132 Kevin Hays 2:05.58 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
133 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:05.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
134 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.69 Australia WCCT LA 2018
135 Ciarán Beahan 2:05.72 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
136 Max Park 2:05.85 United States COpen2 2018
137 Max Park 2:05.99 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
138 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.01 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
139 Kevin Hays 2:06.28 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
140 Aryan Kejriwal 2:06.36 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
140 Max Park 2:06.36 United States SacCubing V 2018
142 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
143 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:06.41 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.48 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
145 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.56 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
145 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:06.56 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
147 Max Park 2:06.71 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
148 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.73 Australia World Championship 2017
149 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.78 Ireland London Open 2019
150 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.82 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
151 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:06.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
152 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.86 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
153 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.01 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
154 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
155 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.08 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
155 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.08 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
155 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States Eugene Spring 2018
158 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.19 Ireland Cork Open 2019
159 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
160 Michał Halczuk 2:07.37 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
161 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.39 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
162 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
163 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.46 China Changsha Autumn 2019
164 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
165 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.56 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
166 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.58 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
167 Aryan Kejriwal 2:07.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
168 Max Park 2:07.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
169 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.70 China Wuhan Open 2019
170 Kevin Hays 2:07.71 United States Northwest Championship 2018
171 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.76 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
172 Kevin Hays 2:07.77 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
173 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.01 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
173 Kevin Hays 2:08.01 United States Rose City 2018
175 Max Park 2:08.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
176 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
177 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.17 China China Championship 2018
178 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.20 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
179 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.29 China Wuxi Open 2019
180 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.30 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
181 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.42 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
182 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:08.46 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
183 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.47 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
184 Kevin Hays 2:08.49 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
185 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.58 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
186 Kevin Hays 2:08.65 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
187 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
188 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.79 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
188 Kevin Hays 2:08.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
190 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.84 Ireland UK Championship 2019
191 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.86 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
192 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.89 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
193 Benjamin Wei 2:08.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
194 Kevin Hays 2:08.92 United States Northwest Championship 2018
195 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
196 Kevin Hays 2:08.98 United States Northwest Championship 2019
197 Kevin Hays 2:09.03 United States Southern Championship 2018
198 Kevin Hays 2:09.12 United States Rose City 2018
199 Kevin Hays 2:09.16 United States Northwest Championship 2019
200 Aryan Kejriwal 2:09.18 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
201 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
202 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.35 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
202 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.35 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
204 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.41 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
205 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
206 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:09.48 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
207 Kevin Hays 2:09.53 United States Southern Championship 2019
208 Max Park 2:09.55 United States Western Championship 2019
209 Max Park 2:09.57 United States Reno Fall 2018
210 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
211 Kevin Hays 2:09.76 United States Heartland Champs 2018
212 Kevin Hays 2:09.81 United States Southern Championship 2018
213 Max Park 2:09.84 United States COpen2 2018
214 Max Park 2:09.91 United States Reno Fall 2018
214 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.91 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
216 Max Park 2:09.92 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
217 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.94 Ireland UK Championship 2019
217 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.94 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
219 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.95 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
220 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:09.96 China ZHBIT Open 2019
221 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:09.97 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
222 Kevin Hays 2:09.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
223 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.99 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
224 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.01 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
225 Max Park 2:10.03 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
226 Mattia Furlan 2:10.05 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
227 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.07 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
227 Kevin Hays 2:10.07 United States Northwest Championship 2019
229 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
230 Max Park 2:10.15 United States COpen2 2018
231 Kevin Hays 2:10.22 United States Rose City 2018
232 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
233 Kevin Hays 2:10.29 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
234 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
235 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
236 Ciarán Beahan 2:10.44 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
237 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.46 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
238 Kevin Hays 2:10.47 United States Western Championship 2018
239 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:10.48 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
240 Kevin Hays 2:10.52 United States Northwest Championship 2018
241 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.54 China Shandong Open 2019
242 Kevin Hays 2:10.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
243 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.69 China China Championship 2019
244 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.75 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
245 Max Park 2:10.77 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
246 Kevin Hays 2:10.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
247 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.97 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
248 Simon Stannek 2:11.01 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
249 Max Park 2:11.02 United States WCCT LA 2018
250 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.04 China Wuxi Open 2019
251 Kevin Hays 2:11.08 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
252 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
253 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.12 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
254 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.18 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
255 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.19 China Huzhou Open 2019
255 Simon Stannek 2:11.19 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
257 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.21 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
257 Max Park 2:11.21 United States Qualifornia 2018
259 Kevin Hays 2:11.22 United States Southern Championship 2018
260 Kevin Hays 2:11.29 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
260 Kevin Hays 2:11.29 United States Western Championship 2018
262 Kevin Hays 2:11.31 United States NW Champs 2017
262 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:11.31 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
264 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.33 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
264 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.33 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
266 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.37 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
266 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.37 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
268 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.46 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
269 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.56 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
270 Kevin Hays 2:11.61 United States Southern Championship 2018
271 Mattia Furlan 2:11.64 Italy Italian Championship 2019
271 Max Park 2:11.64 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
273 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.65 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
274 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:11.66 France Barby Cube 2019
275 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.69 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
276 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
277 Max Park 2:11.76 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
278 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.77 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
279 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.81 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
280 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.83 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
281 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.84 China Wuhan Open 2019
282 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.91 Ireland UK Championship 2018
283 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.95 Ireland ABHC 2018
284 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.96 China China Championship 2018
285 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.01 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
286 Kevin Hays 2:12.05 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
286 Michał Halczuk 2:12.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
288 Kevin Hays 2:12.07 United States Northwest Championship 2018
288 Max Park 2:12.07 United States Reno Fall 2018
290 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:12.09 China China Championship 2018
291 Michał Halczuk 2:12.11 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
292 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:12.14 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
293 Kevin Hays 2:12.17 United States Southern Championship 2019
294 Kevin Hays 2:12.21 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
295 Kevin Hays 2:12.27 United States Heartland Champs 2018
296 Ciarán Beahan 2:12.30 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
297 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.37 Australia WCCT LA 2018
298 Max Park 2:12.40 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
299 Max Park 2:12.43 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
299 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.43 China Guelph Side Events 2019
301 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.47 China Winnipeg Open 2019
302 János Bereczki 2:12.48 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
303 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.51 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
303 Max Park 2:12.51 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
303 Michał Halczuk 2:12.51 Poland PST Łuków 2019
306 Kevin Hays 2:12.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
307 Kevin Hays 2:12.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
308 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:12.60 China Wuxi Open 2019
309 Kevin Hays 2:12.65 United States Eugene Spring 2018
310 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.67 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
311 Max Park 2:12.69 United States SacCubing III 2018
312 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spain 2018
313 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.78 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
314 Ciarán Beahan 2:12.82 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
315 Simon Stannek 2:12.84 Germany Munich Open 2018
316 Max Park 2:12.87 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
317 Kevin Hays 2:13.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
317 Max Park 2:13.01 United States WCCT LA 2018
319 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.13 China China Championship 2018
320 Kevin Hays 2:13.15 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
321 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
322 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:13.19 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
323 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
324 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.36 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
325 Mattia Furlan 2:13.38 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
326 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
327 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.48 China Huzhou Open 2019
328 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019
329 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:13.51 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
330 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:13.56 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
331 Kevin Hays 2:13.57 United States Northwest Championship 2018
332 Max Park 2:13.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
333 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:13.64 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
334 Max Park 2:13.69 United States SacCubing III 2018
335 Kevin Hays 2:13.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
336 Carlos Tapp 2:13.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
337 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.75 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
338 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.77 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
339 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.78 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
340 Michał Halczuk 2:13.80 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
341 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.83 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
341 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.83 China Ajax Winter 2019
343 Kevin Hays 2:13.90 United States Western Championship 2018
344 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.91 Ireland London Open 2019
344 Kevin Hays 2:13.91 United States Heartland Champs 2018
346 Kevin Hays 2:13.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
347 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
348 Benjamin Wei 2:14.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
349 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.08 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
350 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.09 Australia London Open 2017
350 Kevin Hays 2:14.09 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
352 Kevin Hays 2:14.12 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
353 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.14 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
353 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
355 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.15 Australia World Championship 2017
356 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
357 Michał Halczuk 2:14.18 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
358 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.24 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
358 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.24 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
360 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.28 Ireland London Open 2019
361 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.29 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
362 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.34 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
363 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.35 China Changsha Autumn 2019
364 Kevin Hays 2:14.43 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
365 Kevin Hays 2:14.44 United States Rose City 2018
366 Michał Halczuk 2:14.46 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
367 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.47 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
368 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.48 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
369 Tymon Kolasiński 2:14.54 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
370 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.55 Hong Kong Wuhan NxN Open 2017
371 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.57 China ZHBIT Open 2019
372 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.59 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
373 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.70 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
374 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.72 China Wuxi Open 2019
375 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
375 Max Park 2:14.74 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
377 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.80 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
378 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.82 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
379 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.84 China National Capital Region 2019
380 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.90 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
381 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.92 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
382 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.93 Russia MPEI Open 2018
383 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.95 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
384 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.97 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
385 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
386 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.04 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
387 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
387 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.05 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
389 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.14 China Changsha Autumn 2019
389 Kevin Hays 2:15.14 United States Oregon Championship 2019
391 Ciarán Beahan 2:15.18 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
392 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:15.22 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
393 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.25 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
394 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.26 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
395 Kevin Hays 2:15.31 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
396 Kevin Hays 2:15.32 United States NW Champs 2017
397 Kevin Hays 2:15.34 United States Southern Championship 2018
398 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.37 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
399 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.50 China Singapore Championship 2019
400 Ciarán Beahan 2:15.54 Ireland UK Championship 2019
401 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
402 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:15.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
403 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 Taiwan Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
404 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.71 China Wuhan Open 2019
405 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.77 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
406 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.81 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
407 Mattia Furlan 2:15.85 Italy Italian Open 2018
408 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.89 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
408 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.89 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
410 Mattia Furlan 2:15.92 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
411 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:15.93 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
412 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
413 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.97 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
413 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.97 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
415 Kevin Hays 2:16.00 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
415 Michał Halczuk 2:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
417 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.01 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
418 Benjamin Wei 2:16.02 United States Northeast Championship 2019
419 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:16.12 China Nanchang Winter 2019
420 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.15 China Changsha Autumn 2019
421 Kevin Hays 2:16.17 United States Heartland Champs 2018
422 Kevin Hays 2:16.22 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
423 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.24 China Huzhou Open 2019
423 Mattia Furlan 2:16.24 Italy Italian Championship 2019
425 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.27 China Michigan 2018
426 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.32 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
427 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:16.33 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
428 Kevin Hays 2:16.34 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
428 Michał Halczuk 2:16.34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
430 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
431 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.47 China Michigan 2018
432 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:16.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
433 Kevin Hays 2:16.49 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
434 Kevin Hays 2:16.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
434 Simon Stannek 2:16.50 Germany Munich Open 2018
436 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:16.51 France Barby Cube 2019
436 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.51 Ireland London Open 2019
438 Bill Wang 2:16.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
439 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.56 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
439 Michał Halczuk 2:16.56 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
441 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.57 Australia Darwin Open 2019
442 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.61 Mexico La Silla II 2019
443 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.62 China Fujian Championship 2018
444 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.63 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
445 Kevin Hays 2:16.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
446 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.66 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
446 Simon Stannek 2:16.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
448 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.67 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
449 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.68 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
450 Kevin Hays 2:16.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
451 Simon Stannek 2:16.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
452 Simon Stannek 2:16.78 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
453 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.79 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
454 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.85 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
455 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.86 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
455 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
457 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.90 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
457 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.90 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
459 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.92 China Michigan 2018
459 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
459 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
462 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.93 Ireland UK Championship 2018
463 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:16.94 China Beijing Winter 2019
464 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.95 China Changsha Autumn 2019
465 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.96 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
466 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.01 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
467 Kevin Hays 2:17.02 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
468 Kevin Hays 2:17.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
469 Kevin Hays 2:17.09 United States SacCubing III 2018
470 Kevin Hays 2:17.14 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
471 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.19 China China Championship 2019
472 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.20 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
473 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.23 China China Championship 2019
474 Kevin Hays 2:17.24 United States WCA World Championship 2019
475 Kevin Hays 2:17.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
476 Michał Halczuk 2:17.34 Poland Polish Open 2019
477 Kevin Hays 2:17.36 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
478 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.37 China China Championship 2019
479 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.45 Russia YJ Fest 2018
480 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.46 Australia World Championship 2017
480 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:17.46 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
480 Max Park 2:17.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
483 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.48 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
484 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.51 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
485 Ciarán Beahan 2:17.52 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
486 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54 China GDSY Open 2019
486 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54 China Wuxi Open 2019
488 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.57 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
489 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.60 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
490 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.61 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
491 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.63 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
492 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.64 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
493 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.65 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
493 Michał Halczuk 2:17.65 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
495 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
496 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.69 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
497 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.70 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
498 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.72 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
499 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.73 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
499 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.73 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
501 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.75 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
502 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.76 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
502 Kevin Hays 2:17.76 United States Eugene Spring 2018
504 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.77 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
505 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.80 United States Providence Fall 2019
506 Michał Halczuk 2:17.82 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
507 Richard Delacoste 2:17.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
508 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.84 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
509 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.99 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
510 Aryan Kejriwal 2:18.01 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
510 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:18.01 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
512 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:18.06 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
512 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:18.06 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
514 Kevin Hays 2:18.08 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
515 Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.13 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
515 Max Park 2:18.13 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
517 Mattia Furlan 2:18.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
518 Michał Halczuk 2:18.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
518 Michał Halczuk 2:18.18 Poland Polish Open 2019
520 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.20 China Wuhan Open 2019
521 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.21 China Big 'n Blind 2017
522 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.22 China China Championship 2019
523 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.33 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
524 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.35 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
525 Ciarán Beahan 2:18.36 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
526 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.37 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
527 Mattia Furlan 2:18.38 Italy Italian Championship 2017
528 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 Poland PST Mielec 2019
528 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
530 Brandon Nunez 2:18.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
531 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.47 China GDSY Open 2019
531 Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.47 Australia London Open 2017
533 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.56 China Singapore Championship 2019
534 Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.60 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
535 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
536 Benjamin Wei 2:18.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
536 János Bereczki 2:18.72 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
538 Simon Stannek 2:18.78 Germany WCA Euro 2018
539 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
540 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:18.89 China China Championship 2019
541 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.91 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
542 János Bereczki 2:18.94 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
542 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.94 China Changsha Autumn 2019
544 János Bereczki 2:18.95 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
545 Luke Tycksen 2:18.97 United States Northwest Championship 2019
545 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.97 China Zhuyuangang Open 2019
547 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.98 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
548 Kevin Hays 2:19.00 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
549 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:19.02 China Shandong Open 2019
550 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:19.03 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
551 Kevin Hays 2:19.07 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
552 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.08 China GDSY Open 2018
552 Kevin Hays 2:19.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
554 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
554 Kevin Hays 2:19.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
556 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
556 Michał Halczuk 2:19.13 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
558 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.15 China China Championship 2018
559 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.16 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
559 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.16 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
561 Michał Halczuk 2:19.17 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
561 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:19.17 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
563 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.19 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
564 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
565 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.26 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
565 Kevin Hays 2:19.26 United States Southern Championship 2019
567 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:19.31 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
568 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:19.32 France Seraing Open 2019
568 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.32 Australia World Championship 2017
570 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:19.35 China Beijing Winter 2019
571 Carlos Tapp 2:19.37 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
572 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:19.39 China Oakville Limited Winter 2018
573 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.40 China Big 'n Blind 2017
574 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.41 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
575 Bill Wang 2:19.42 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
575 Eli Jay 2:19.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
575 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.42 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
578 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:19.44 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
579 Michał Halczuk 2:19.54 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
580 Max Park 2:19.58 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
581 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.59 China Shandong Open 2019
582 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.65 United States QQQ 2018
583 Michał Halczuk 2:19.67 Poland LLS V Final 2019
584 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:19.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
585 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.70 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
586 Kevin Hays 2:19.74 United States Lexington Summer 2017
587 Mattia Furlan 2:19.77 Italy Italian Open 2018
588 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.84 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
589 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
589 Kevin Hays 2:19.85 United States Lexington Summer 2017
591 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:19.89 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
592 Michał Halczuk 2:19.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
593 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:19.96 Peru WCA Euro 2018
594 Michał Halczuk 2:19.97 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
595 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.99 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
596 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
597 Kevin Hays 2:20.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
597 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.04 China Guelph Side Events 2019
599 Simon Stannek 2:20.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
600 Kevin Hays 2:20.07 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
601 János Bereczki 2:20.11 Romania UK Championship 2019
602 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
602 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:20.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
604 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.13 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
605 Zachary White 2:20.14 United States Oklahoma 2020
606 Kevin Hays 2:20.23 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
607 Kevin Hays 2:20.24 United States Northwest Championship 2019
608 Mattia Furlan 2:20.25 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
609 Ryan Driscoll 2:20.31 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
610 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:20.32 Peru WCA Euro 2018
610 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.32 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
612 Sheldon Rego 2:20.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
613 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.36 Russia MPEI Open 2019
614 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.38 Ireland UK Championship 2018
615 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:20.39 China Jieyang Open 2019
616 Sean Hartman 2:20.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
617 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:20.44 China China Championship 2019
617 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.44 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
619 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
620 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.48 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
621 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.51 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
622 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.54 Hong Kong Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
623 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.55 China Oakville Limited Winter 2018
624 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.56 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
625 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:20.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
626 Antonio López 2:20.59 Spain Spain 2018
626 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.59 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
626 Kevin Hays 2:20.59 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
629 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.60 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2017
630 Aryan Kejriwal 2:20.66 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
630 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.66 Australia Euro 2016
632 Michał Halczuk 2:20.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
633 Matěj Grohmann 2:20.77 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
634 Max Park 2:20.80 United States SacCubing II 2017
635 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
636 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:20.91 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
637 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.93 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
638 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.02 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
638 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
640 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.03 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
640 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.03 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
642 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:21.04 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
643 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
644 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.08 China Fujian Championship 2018
645 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.11 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
645 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.11 China Wuhan Open 2019
647 Mattia Furlan 2:21.12 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
648 János Bereczki 2:21.16 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
648 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
650 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:21.22 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
651 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:21.26 China Nanchang Winter 2019
652 Alexey Zharikov 2:21.27 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
653 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.30 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
654 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.32 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
655 Max Park 2:21.36 United States Western Championship 2018
656 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.38 China HUST Open 2018
656 Kevin Hays 2:21.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
656 Mahith Bandi 2:21.38 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
659 Ciarán Beahan 2:21.40 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
659 Michał Halczuk 2:21.40 Poland Polish Championship 2018
661 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:21.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
662 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.43 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
663 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.44 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
663 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.44 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
665 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.45 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
666 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.46 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
666 Janelle Loh 2:21.46 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
668 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.48 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
668 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.48 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
670 János Bereczki 2:21.49 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
671 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:21.50 France Champagne Open 2018
672 Kevin Hays 2:21.55 United States World Championship 2017
672 Michał Halczuk 2:21.55 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
674 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.56 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
674 Michał Halczuk 2:21.56 Poland PST Łuków 2019
676 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.57 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
677 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.60 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
678 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:21.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
679 Janelle Loh 2:21.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
679 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
681 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
682 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.69 China China Championship 2019
683 Ciarán Beahan 2:21.72 Ireland ABHC 2018
683 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.72 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
685 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.73 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
686 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.75 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
686 Kevin Hays 2:21.75 United States Lexington Summer 2017
686 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.75 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
689 Zachary White 2:21.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
690 Max Park 2:21.85 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
691 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.86 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
692 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.91 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
692 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.91 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
692 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:21.91 China Nanchang Winter 2019
695 Aryan Kejriwal 2:21.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
696 Sean Hartman 2:21.95 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
697 Carlos Tapp 2:22.00 Spain Spain 2018
698 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
699 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.03 Australia Euro 2016
699 Simon Stannek 2:22.03 Germany WCA Euro 2018
699 Zachary White 2:22.03 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
702 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.04 China Fujian Championship 2018
703 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.06 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
704 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.08 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
705 Carlos Tapp 2:22.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
706 Sebastian Weyer 2:22.11 Germany London Open 2019
707 Simon Stannek 2:22.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
708 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:22.15 Mexico La Silla II 2019
709 Eli Jay 2:22.19 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
709 János Bereczki 2:22.19 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
709 Kevin Hays 2:22.19 United States Atomic Fools 2017
709 Kevin Hays 2:22.19 United States SacCubing III 2018
713 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:22.22 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
714 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
715 Kevin Hays 2:22.31 United States NW Champs 2017
715 Mattia Furlan 2:22.31 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
717 Aryan Kejriwal 2:22.32 United States QQQ 2018
718 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.33 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
719 Michał Halczuk 2:22.36 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
720 Mattia Furlan 2:22.37 Italy Italian Open 2018
721 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.47 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
722 Carlos Tapp 2:22.48 Spain Spain 2018
723 Kevin Hays 2:22.50 United States NW Champs 2017
724 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.58 China Shenzhen Open 2018
724 Lucas Wesche 2:22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2018
726 Aryan Kejriwal 2:22.59 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
727 Antonio López 2:22.65 Spain Spain 2018
727 Michał Halczuk 2:22.65 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
729 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.66 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
730 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:22.69 China Guelph Side Events 2019
731 Kevin Hays 2:22.70 United States Oregon Championship 2019
731 Michał Halczuk 2:22.70 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
733 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:22.71 China Winnipeg Open 2019
734 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.72 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
735 Max Park 2:22.73 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
735 Simon Stannek 2:22.73 Germany Munich Open 2017
737 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.74 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
738 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:22.78 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
739 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.79 China Guangdong Open 2018
740 Alexey Zharikov 2:22.83 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
740 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.83 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
740 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.83 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
743 Stanley Chapel 2:22.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
744 Eli Jay 2:22.87 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
745 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:22.88 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
746 Michał Halczuk 2:22.95 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
747 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.98 China GDSY Open 2019
748 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.01 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
748 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.01 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
748 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.01 China Jieyang Open 2019
751 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:23.03 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
752 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.08 France Savoie Open 2019
753 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.09 China Huzhou Open 2019
753 Lucas Wesche 2:23.09 Germany German Open 2018
755 Michał Halczuk 2:23.11 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
756 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.12 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
757 Kevin Hays 2:23.14 United States Lexington Summer 2017
758 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.22 France Champagne Open 2019
759 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:23.25 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
760 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.26 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
761 Benjamin Wei 2:23.27 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
761 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.27 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
763 Benjamin Wei 2:23.28 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
763 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.28 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
765 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
766 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:23.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
766 Michał Halczuk 2:23.31 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
768 Kevin Hays 2:23.32 United States Qualifornia 2017
768 Paul Mahvi 2:23.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
770 Kevin Hays 2:23.33 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
771 Feliks Zemdegs 2:23.38 Australia London Open 2017
771 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.38 China Ajax Winter 2019
771 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.38 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
774 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
774 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
776 Kevin Hays 2:23.49 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
776 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.49 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
778 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.52 France French Championship 2019
778 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.52 China Winnipeg Open 2019
780 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.53 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
781 Feliks Zemdegs 2:23.55 Australia World Championship 2015
782 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
783 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
784 Paul Mahvi 2:23.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
785 Kevin Hays 2:23.62 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
785 Zachary White 2:23.62 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
787 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.63 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
788 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
788 Michał Halczuk 2:23.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
790 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.71 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
791 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.72 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
792 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.74 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
793 Aryan Kejriwal 2:23.75 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
794 János Bereczki 2:23.78 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
795 Kevin Hays 2:23.80 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
796 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.83 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
796 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.83 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
798 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.84 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
799 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.86 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
800 Michał Halczuk 2:23.87 Poland LLS V Final 2019
801 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.89 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
802 Aryan Kejriwal 2:23.91 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
802 Kevin Hays 2:23.91 United States NW Champs 2017
804 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.96 Ireland Cork Open 2019
804 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.96 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
806 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:23.97 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
807 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.99 Russia MPEI Open 2019
808 Aryan Kejriwal 2:24.04 United States Pencil Mania 2018
808 Zachary White 2:24.04 United States Oklahoma 2020
810 Mahith Bandi 2:24.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
811 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:24.07 China China Championship 2018
811 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
813 Lucas Wesche 2:24.08 Germany German Open 2018
814 Simon Stannek 2:24.09 Germany German Nationals 2018
815 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.11 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
816 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:24.15 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
817 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
817 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.18 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
819 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.19 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
820 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.20 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
821 Michał Halczuk 2:24.22 Poland PST Mielec 2019
821 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:24.22 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
821 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:24.22 China Shandong Open 2019
824 Brandon Nunez 2:24.24 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
825 Lucas Wesche 2:24.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
826 Alexey Zharikov 2:24.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018
827 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.28 China Guangdong Open 2018
828 Bill Wang 2:24.31 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
829 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.32 Australia World Championship 2017
830 Janelle Loh 2:24.33 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
831 Zachary White 2:24.36 United States Trinity Valley Open Spring 2019
832 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.38 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
833 Michał Halczuk 2:24.39 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
834 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.42 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
835 Mattia Furlan 2:24.45 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
836 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.46 China Asian Championship 2016
836 Zachary White 2:24.46 United States Oklahoma 2020
838 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.47 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
838 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
840 Michał Halczuk 2:24.49 Poland Polish Open 2019
841 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.51 Hong Kong Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
842 Michał Halczuk 2:24.60 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
843 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.63 China China Championship 2019
844 Kevin Hays 2:24.64 United States Rose City 2018
845 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.66 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
846 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:24.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
846 Paul Mahvi 2:24.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
848 Kevin Hays 2:24.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
849 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
849 Lucas Wesche 2:24.69 Germany Munich Open 2017
851 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
852 Simon Stannek 2:24.72 Germany WCA Euro 2018
853 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.74 China Suzhou Open 2016
854 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.75 China Guangdong Open 2018
855 Kevin Hays 2:24.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
856 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.78 China Changsha Autumn 2019
857 Sean Hartman 2:24.80 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
857 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:24.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
859 Luke Tycksen 2:24.82 United States Boise 2019
860 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.84 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
861 Michał Halczuk 2:24.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
862 Ciarán Beahan 2:24.89 Ireland UK Championship 2018
863 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:24.92 France WCA Euro 2018
863 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.92 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
865 Lucas Wesche 2:24.95 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
865 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:24.95 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
867 Alvin Yang 2:24.96 China Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
868 Max Park 2:24.97 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
869 Ciarán Beahan 2:24.99 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
870 Sean Hartman 2:25.03 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
871 Ciarán Beahan 2:25.04 Ireland ABHC 2018
872 Alexey Zharikov 2:25.05 Russia YJ Fest 2018
873 Kevin Hays 2:25.06 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
873 Max Park 2:25.06 United States SacCubing III 2018
875 Zachary White 2:25.08 United States Texas Out of School 2019
876 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.10 United States Northeast Championship 2018
877 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.12 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
878 Paul Mahvi 2:25.15 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
878 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:25.15 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
880 Michał Halczuk 2:25.17 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
881 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.20 China Nanchang Open 2019
882 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.23 France Barby Cube 2019
883 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.24 China Shaoxing Open 2019
884 Antonio López 2:25.25 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
884 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.25 China China Championship 2019
886 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:25.27 China Changsha Autumn 2019
887 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.28 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
887 Mattia Furlan 2:25.28 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
887 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:25.28 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
890 János Bereczki 2:25.29 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
891 Lee Hoween 2:25.34 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
891 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.34 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
893 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.35 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
893 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.35 China Changsha Autumn 2019
895 Bence Barát 2:25.36 Hungary Etna Open 2019
895 Zachary White 2:25.36 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
897 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.38 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
898 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:25.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
899 Lucas Wesche 2:25.50 Germany Munich Open 2017
899 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.50 China Hangzhou Open 2018
901 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:25.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
902 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.56 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
903 Paul Mahvi 2:25.57 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
904 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:25.59 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
905 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.61 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
906 Kevin Hays 2:25.62 United States Asian Championship 2016
907 Eli Jay 2:25.63 United Kingdom London Open 2019
908 Michał Halczuk 2:25.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
908 Michał Halczuk 2:25.65 Poland Polish Open 2018
910 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:25.67 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
911 Alexey Zharikov 2:25.69 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
911 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
913 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.72 France Seraing Open 2019
914 Kevin Hays 2:25.73 United States Oregon 2016
915 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:25.76 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
916 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.77 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
917 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.79 China Beijing Open 2017
918 Ciarán Beahan 2:25.81 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
918 Eli Jay 2:25.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
920 Antonio López 2:25.84 Spain Spain 2018
920 János Bereczki 2:25.84 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
920 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.84 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
923 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:25.86 Peru TCG Spring 2019
924 Brandon Nunez 2:25.87 United States Princeton Winter 2019
924 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.87 China China Championship 2019
924 Kevin Hays 2:25.87 United States US Nationals 2016
927 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.90 China Nanjing Spring 2017
927 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.90 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
929 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.93 France Belgian Open 2019
930 Bautista Bonazzola 2:25.94 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
931 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 Russia MCO 2016
932 Carlos Tapp 2:25.98 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
933 Bill Wang 2:26.04 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
933 Kevin Hays 2:26.04 United States World Championship 2017
935 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.05 China Wuhan Open 2019
936 Ciarán Beahan 2:26.07 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
937 Antonio López 2:26.12 Spain Iruña Open 2019
937 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:26.12 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
939 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:26.15 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
940 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.21 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
941 Michał Halczuk 2:26.22 Poland PST Mielec 2019
941 Szymon Malinowski 2:26.22 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
943 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:26.24 Mexico La Silla 2019
944 Eli Jay 2:26.25 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
944 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
946 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
947 Feliks Zemdegs 2:26.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
947 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:26.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
949 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.34 China HUST Open 2018
950 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:26.36 China China Championship 2018
951 Antonio López 2:26.37 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
952 Kevin Hays 2:26.39 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
953 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
954 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.46 China Nanchang Open 2017
954 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:26.46 China China Championship 2019
954 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:26.46 China Shaoxing Open 2019
957 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:26.51 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
958 Kevin Hays 2:26.53 United States World Championship 2017
958 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:26.53 China Xiamen Winter 2019
960 Jared Stinson 2:26.54 United States Peach State 2019
960 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:26.54 China China Championship 2018
962 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:26.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
962 Bence Barát 2:26.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
964 Max Park 2:26.57 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
965 Kevin Hays 2:26.58 United States World Championship 2017
965 Lucas Wesche 2:26.58 Germany Munich Open 2017
967 Benjamin Wei 2:26.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
968 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:26.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
969 Kevin Hays 2:26.61 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
969 Zachary White 2:26.61 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
971 Antonio López 2:26.62 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
972 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.63 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
972 Sean Hartman 2:26.63 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
974 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:26.65 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
975 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:26.66 France Champagne Open 2019
975 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:26.66 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
977 Paul Mahvi 2:26.67 United States SacCubing VI 2019
978 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:26.68 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
979 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.70 China GDSY Open 2019
980 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:26.72 China China Championship 2019
981 Benjamin Wei 2:26.74 United States Northeast Championship 2019
981 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:26.74 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
983 Janelle Loh 2:26.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
983 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.75 China GDSY Open 2019
985 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.77 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
985 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:26.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
987 Max Park 2:26.78 United States World Championship 2017
988 Ciarán Beahan 2:26.81 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
988 Paris Dorn 2:26.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
990 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:26.82 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
991 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:26.88 China Nanchang Winter 2019
992 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.91 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
992 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.91 China Huzhou Open 2019
992 Michał Halczuk 2:26.91 Poland Polish Open 2018
995 Ryan Driscoll 2:26.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
996 Feliks Zemdegs 2:26.95 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
996 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:26.95 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
996 Zachary White 2:26.95 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
999 Sheldon Rego 2:26.96 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
1000 Michał Halczuk 2:26.97 Poland Polish Open 2018