Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:47.89 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
3 Kevin Hays 1:57.76 United States Rose City 2018
4 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
5 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
7 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.17 China China Championship 2018
8 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:08.46 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
9 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:09.97 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
10 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.07 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
11 Michał Halczuk 2:12.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
12 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:12.14 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
13 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spain 2018
14 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.93 Russia MPEI Open 2018
15 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
16 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 Taiwan Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
17 Mattia Furlan 2:15.85 Italy Italian Open 2018
18 Antonio López 2:20.59 Spain Spain 2018
19 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:21.50 France Champagne Open 2018
20 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
21 Benjamin Wei 2:23.27 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
22 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
23 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:24.07 China China Championship 2018
24 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.50 China Hangzhou Open 2018
25 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.90 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
26 Eli Jay 2:26.25 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
27 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:26.54 China China Championship 2018
28 Bence Barát 2:26.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
29 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:27.05 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
30 Brandon Nunez 2:27.49 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
31 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.90 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
32 Matěj Grohmann 2:29.38 Czech Republic Pszczyna Open 2018
33 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:29.76 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
34 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:30.52 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
35 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:30.65 China Kunshan Open 2018
36 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.11 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
37 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
38 Paul Mahvi 2:31.54 United States Skillcon 2018
39 Patrick Ponce 2:31.87 United States Skillcon 2018
40 Marco Vorländer 2:31.95 Germany Elsass Open 2018
41 Walker Welch 2:31.99 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
42 Ryan Driscoll 2:32.04 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
43 Zachary White 2:32.12 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
44 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:32.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
45 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.89 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
46 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:33.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
47 Evan Liu 2:33.48 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
48 Breandan Vallance 2:33.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
49 Luke Tycksen 2:33.84 United States Northwest Championship 2018
50 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:34.01 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
51 Kevin Gerhardt 2:34.39 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
52 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:34.41 Japan Japan Championship 2018
53 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:34.42 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
54 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:35.91 China Peking University 2018
55 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:36.11 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
56 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:36.12 Taiwan Maru X 2018
57 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:36.43 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
58 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:36.44 China Peking University 2018
59 Wilhelm Kilders 2:36.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
60 Anish Rajesh 2:36.80 India Indian Nationals 2018
61 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:37.31 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
62 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:37.37 Japan Saitama 2018
63 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:38.04 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
64 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.18 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
65 Marek Majerik 2:39.42 Slovakia WCA Euro 2018
66 Przemysław Kaleta 2:39.45 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
67 Danny SungIn Park 2:39.56 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
68 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:39.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
69 John Brechon 2:39.84 United States Wiscube 2018
70 Jared Stinson 2:40.05 United States Georgia Championship 2018
71 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:40.23 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
72 Sebastian Weyer 2:40.31 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
73 Jayden McNeill 2:40.50 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
74 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:41.28 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
75 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:41.66 Spain WCA Euro 2018
76 Kunal Oak 2:41.92 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
77 Karol Zakrzewski 2:41.95 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
78 Mahith Bandi 2:42.24 United States Turning in Texas 2018
79 Mats Valk 2:42.25 Netherlands Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
80 Henri Gerber 2:42.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
80 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:42.27 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
82 Nathaniel Ortega 2:42.32 Philippines PSC Open 2018
83 Alexander Botz 2:42.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
84 Robert Yau 2:42.95 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
85 Sean Hartman 2:43.01 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
86 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:43.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
87 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:43.33 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
88 Arnav Arora 2:43.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
89 Mauro Moises López 2:43.45 Spain Spain 2018
90 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:43.54 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
91 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:43.58 Malaysia PSC Open 2018
92 Axel Brisse 2:43.61 France UK Championship 2018
93 An Hu (胡安) 2:43.84 China China Championship 2018
94 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:44.19 Taiwan Maru X 2018
95 Simon Westlund 2:44.39 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
96 James Hildreth 2:45.08 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
97 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:45.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
98 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:45.19 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
99 Bill Wang 2:45.21 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
100 Sameer Mahmood 2:45.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
101 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:45.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
102 Chris Choi 2:45.57 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
103 Jeffrey Li 2:46.13 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
104 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:46.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
104 Jong Hun Kim 2:46.40 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
106 Pahul Singh 2:46.87 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
106 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 2:46.87 China Fujian Championship 2018
108 Keaton Ellis 2:47.49 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
109 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:47.76 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
110 Louie Jay Quibote 2:48.58 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
111 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:48.89 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
112 Jascha Bakarinow 2:48.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
113 Luboš Bartík 2:49.41 Czech Republic Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
114 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:49.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
115 Joe Ewbank 2:50.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
116 Stanley Chapel 2:50.11 United States Wiscube 2018
117 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:50.27 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
118 Sergey Shitov 2:50.41 Russia MPEI Open 2018
119 Nicolas Naing 2:50.51 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
120 Sean Belke 2:50.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
121 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:50.78 Mongolia Beijing Open 2018
122 Alvin Yang 2:50.91 China MIT Fall 2018
123 Clément Cherblanc 2:51.11 France Champagne Open 2018
124 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:51.53 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
125 Nicholas Pena 2:51.58 United States South Texas Open 2018
126 Dan Tran 2:51.78 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
127 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:51.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
128 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:51.98 Poland Polish Championship 2018
129 Paris Dorn 2:51.99 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
130 Ishaan Lal 2:52.04 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
131 Malte Ihlefeld 2:52.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
132 Michel Ye 2:52.06 France L'Open du Berry 2018
133 Max Siauw 2:52.18 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
134 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:52.21 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
135 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:52.22 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
136 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:52.26 Republic of Korea Lions Cubing 2018
137 Fabian Löhle 2:52.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
138 Chan Ting Yan 2:52.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
139 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:52.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
140 Jeremy Singson 2:53.12 India Indian Nationals 2018
141 Daniel Wallin 2:53.15 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
142 Kim Min (김민) 2:53.20 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
143 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:53.41 China Fujian Championship 2018
144 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:53.46 Japan Saitama 2018
145 Raphaël Pihet 2:53.60 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
146 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:53.95 Japan Japan Championship 2018
147 Yuji Yoshida 2:54.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
148 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:54.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
149 Jack Pfeifer 2:54.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
150 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:54.80 Japan Japan Championship 2018
151 Artyom Martirosov 2:54.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
152 Mitchell Lane 2:54.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
153 Milán Baticz 2:55.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
154 Daniel Wannamaker 2:55.81 United States SE Champ 2018
155 Antoine Cantin 2:55.93 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
156 Sam Schultz 2:56.05 United States River Hill Spring 2018
157 Aryan Chhabra 2:56.16 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
158 Antonie Paterakis 2:56.47 Greece Brugge Open 2018
159 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:56.62 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
160 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:56.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
161 Oliver Brookes 2:56.94 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
162 Jonah Crosby 2:57.07 United States New York City Winter 2018
163 Victor Chenu 2:57.76 France Elsass Open 2018
164 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:58.01 Singapore Batam Open 2018
165 Shivam Bansal 2:58.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
165 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:58.09 Japan Saitama 2018
167 Ilia Murmulyak 2:58.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
168 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:58.15 Japan Japan Championship 2018
169 Albert Philip Bulao 2:58.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
170 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:58.27 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
171 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:58.59 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
172 Preston Nguyen 2:58.76 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
173 Tommy Cherry 2:59.06 United States Georgia Championship 2018
174 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:59.07 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
175 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:59.48 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
176 Daniel Sheppard 2:59.65 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
177 Kamil Tkacz 3:00.24 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
178 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:00.41 Japan Japan Championship 2018
179 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3:00.49 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
180 Brandon Delacruz 3:00.58 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
181 Fabio Schwandt 3:01.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
182 David Armstrong 3:01.10 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
183 Ismael Lorente 3:01.22 Spain Spain 2018
184 Alwin Rölz 3:01.33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
185 Sheldon Rego 3:01.53 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
186 Martin Fronescu 3:01.61 Romania Italian Championship 2018
187 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3:01.69 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
188 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:01.74 China China Championship 2018
189 Richard Delacoste 3:01.77 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
190 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 3:01.86 Japan Kansai Open 2018
191 Bautista Bonazzola 3:01.92 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
192 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:01.93 Spain WCA Euro 2018
193 Farid Mikhailov 3:02.04 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2018
194 Matty Hiroto Inaba 3:02.21 United States Japan Championship 2018
195 Tristan Chua Yong 3:02.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
196 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:02.26 China Hangzhou Open 2018
197 Felipe Medel 3:02.42 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
198 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:02.77 China Peking University 2018
199 Raymond Goslow 3:03.08 United States WCCT LA 2018
200 Devin Guerrero 3:03.11 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
201 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 3:03.24 China Changchun Open 2018
202 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 3:03.26 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
203 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:03.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
204 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 3:03.44 Spain Spain 2018
205 Gabriel LaForte 3:04.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
206 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:04.29 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
207 Tobias Peter 3:04.47 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
208 Wojciech Knott 3:04.52 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
209 Gustav Wälivaara 3:04.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
210 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:04.64 Chile La Serena Open 2018
211 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:04.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
212 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:04.93 Hungary UK Championship 2018
213 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:05.10 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
214 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:05.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
215 Oliver Fritz 3:05.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
216 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:05.72 China Tangshan Open 2018
217 Vinny Vecchio 3:05.77 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
218 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:05.78 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
219 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:05.87 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
220 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:06.02 Austria Munich Open 2018
221 Joshua Feran 3:06.26 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
222 Han Dong (董晗) 3:06.41 China Nanjing Spring 2018
223 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3:06.58 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
224 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:06.63 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
225 Ty Marshall 3:06.85 United States Western Championship 2018
226 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:07.07 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
227 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:07.09 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
228 Oscar Nieto 3:07.22 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
229 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:07.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
230 Michael Röhrer 3:07.43 Austria Munich Open 2018
231 Jason Lee 3:08.09 United States Dallas Winter 2018
232 Tian Chen (陈天) 3:08.26 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
233 Cameron Soulagnet 3:08.53 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
234 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:08.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
235 Valentin Hoffmann 3:09.34 France ABC 2018
236 Jonathan Esparaz 3:09.35 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
237 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:09.41 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
238 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:09.44 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
239 Quan Nguyen 3:09.49 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
240 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:09.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
241 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 3:09.73 China Beijing Open 2018
242 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:09.76 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
243 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:09.88 Spain Spain 2018
244 Adam Łyskawa 3:09.94 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
245 Luigi Soriano 3:10.05 United States Heartland Champs 2018
246 Drew Brads 3:10.09 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
247 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:10.23 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
248 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3:10.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
249 Christopher Olson 3:10.28 United States Wiscube 2018
250 Smeling Becerra 3:10.52 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
251 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:10.77 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
252 János Bereczki 3:10.81 Romania Italian Championship 2018
253 Cai Ying (应才) 3:10.83 China Shanghai Winter 2018
254 Daniel Karnaukh 3:11.07 United States New York City Fall 2018
255 Robbie Villarica 3:11.16 Philippines PSC Open 2018
256 Carsten Matheus 3:11.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
257 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.77 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
258 Kristopher De Asis 3:11.82 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
259 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:12.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
260 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:12.01 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
261 Emanuel Rheinert 3:12.02 Germany German Nationals 2018
262 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 3:12.11 China Fujian Championship 2018
263 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:12.17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
264 Tomáš Zatroch 3:12.32 Slovakia WCA Euro 2018
265 Christian König 3:12.35 Germany ABC 2018
266 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:12.36 Malaysia Romanian Cubing Open 2018
267 Mark Ostrom 3:12.44 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
268 Steven Kearns 3:12.50 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
269 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:12.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
270 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:12.66 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
271 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 3:12.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
272 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:12.74 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
273 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3:12.85 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
274 Andrey Che 3:12.86 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
275 Ryan Minjun Cho 3:12.95 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
276 Kevin Min 3:13.06 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
277 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:13.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
278 Jan Bentlage 3:13.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
279 James Molloy 3:13.58 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
280 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:13.61 China Nanjing Spring 2018
281 Tommy Kiprillis 3:13.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
282 Sukant Koul 3:13.79 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
283 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:13.90 China China Championship 2018
284 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 3:14.07 China China Championship 2018
285 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:14.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
286 Byron Jin 3:14.40 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
287 Kevin Matthews 3:14.56 Canada CubeChella 2018
288 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 3:14.59 China Fuzhou Open 2018
289 Blake Thompson 3:14.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
290 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:14.70 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
291 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3:14.88 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
292 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 3:15.04 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
293 Ryan Yasinko 3:15.07 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
294 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:15.24 China Tangshan Open 2018
295 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3:15.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
296 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:15.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
297 Chris Deng 3:15.80 United States Dallas Winter 2018
298 Hong Xiang Loke 3:15.95 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
299 Michał Mlostek 3:16.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
300 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:16.17 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
301 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:16.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
302 Harry Savage 3:16.35 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
302 Nicolás Sánchez 3:16.35 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
304 Andreas Wagner 3:16.62 Austria Slovenia Nationals 2018
305 Pavel Galaktionov 3:16.88 Russia MPEI Open 2018
306 Elias Fischer 3:16.93 Germany German Nationals 2018
307 Michał Dębski 3:17.01 Poland Polish Open 2018
308 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:17.11 Russia YJ Fest 2018
309 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:17.64 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
310 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:17.72 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
310 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 3:17.72 China Peking University 2018
312 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:18.07 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
313 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:18.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
314 Alexandre Carlier 3:18.49 France Champagne Open 2018
315 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3:18.63 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
316 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:18.66 China Weihai Open 2018
317 Charles Koebele 3:18.78 United States Fargo Fall 2018
318 Jordan Mosakowski 3:18.82 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
319 Ethan Davis 3:18.83 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
320 Arush Singh 3:18.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
320 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:18.93 China Xi'an Open 2018
322 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3:18.98 China Hangzhou Open 2018
323 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:19.21 China China Championship 2018
324 Coren Broughton 3:19.28 Canada National Capital Region 2018
325 Jan Staubach 3:19.34 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
326 Matthieu Aubert 3:19.51 France L'Open du Berry 2018
327 David Alberto García Moreno 3:19.64 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
328 Will Russo 3:19.80 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
329 Theo Mayer 3:19.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
330 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:19.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
331 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:20.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
332 Yee Wei Ji 3:20.05 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
333 Nathan Peck 3:20.31 United States MIT Fall 2018
334 Kevin Costello III 3:20.37 United States MIT Fall 2018
335 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:20.55 China Peking University 2018
336 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:20.62 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
337 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:20.68 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
338 Amos Nordman 3:21.18 Finland Lande Open 2018
339 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:21.38 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
340 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:21.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
340 Sam Jacklin 3:21.51 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
342 Ben Kirby 3:21.74 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
343 Tyler Halgren 3:21.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
344 Manuel Gutman 3:21.98 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
345 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:22.50 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
346 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:22.53 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
347 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:22.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
347 James Quinn 3:22.59 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
349 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3:22.65 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
350 Dalton Padgett 3:22.77 United States SE Champ 2018
351 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:22.87 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
352 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:23.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
353 Nathan Soria 3:23.22 United States COpen2 2018
354 William Tao 3:23.38 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
355 Alessio Giuliano 3:23.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
356 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:23.58 Malaysia No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
357 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:23.60 Japan Japan Championship 2018
358 Phillip Lewicki 3:23.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
359 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:23.78 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
360 Monty Wain 3:23.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
361 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:23.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
362 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 3:23.93 China Jieyang Open 2018
363 Alex Asbery 3:24.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
364 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3:24.09 China China Championship 2018
365 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 3:24.14 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
366 Allen Gustrowsky 3:24.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
367 Morten Arborg 3:24.33 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
368 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3:24.37 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
369 Sumeet Agarwal 3:24.39 United States Southern Championship 2018
370 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:24.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
371 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:24.67 China Xi'an Open 2018
372 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:24.78 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
373 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:24.99 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
374 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:25.29 Russia Kharkiv Special 2018
375 Ray Bai 3:25.40 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
376 Brendon Hemsley 3:25.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
377 Shane Grogan 3:25.72 United States COpen2 2018
378 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:25.74 China Nanjing Spring 2018
379 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:25.81 China Tangshan Open 2018
380 Dario Roa Sánchez 3:26.02 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
381 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 3:26.05 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
382 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
383 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:26.19 Brazil South American Championship 2018
384 Caleb Tay 3:26.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
385 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:26.38 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
386 Hunor Bózsing 3:26.41 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
387 Agustín Bernasconi 3:26.46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
388 Gustavo Carbajal González 3:26.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
389 Christopher Morris 3:26.59 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
390 Jacob Ambrose 3:26.70 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
391 Emanuel Capule 3:26.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
391 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3:26.81 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
393 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:26.84 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
394 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 3:27.24 China Vancouver Winter 2018
395 Róbert Maróti 3:27.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
396 Vasco Vasconcelos 3:27.56 Portugal WCA Euro 2018
397 Connor Reid 3:27.57 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
398 Łukasz Burliga 3:27.80 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
398 Mateusz Szulik 3:27.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
400 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:27.90 Spain Parla Open 2018
401 Liam Orovec 3:28.00 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
402 Niko Ronkainen 3:28.04 Finland Lande Open 2018
402 Pavel Yushkevich 3:28.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
404 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
405 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
406 Dylan Hughlett 3:28.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
407 Julián García Sánchez 3:28.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
408 Miguel Reyes 3:28.59 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
409 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:28.64 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
410 Sameer Aggarwal 3:28.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
411 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:28.99 Japan Saitama 2018
412 Peter Grassard 3:29.12 France Champagne Open 2018
413 Przemysław Kruczek 3:29.14 Poland Polish Open 2018
414 Garret von Gaffron 3:29.27 Germany Munich Open 2018
415 Dan Cohen 3:29.32 United States Northeast Championship 2018
416 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 3:29.40 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
417 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:29.63 Poland Polish Open 2018
418 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 3:29.64 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
419 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:29.69 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
420 Tomoya Firman 3:29.70 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
421 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:29.75 China Hangzhou Open 2018
422 Pranav Veera 3:29.88 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
423 Corey Sakowski 3:29.93 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
424 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:30.16 China China Championship 2018
425 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 3:30.20 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
426 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:30.30 China China Championship 2018
426 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:30.30 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
428 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:30.48 China Fuzhou Open 2018
429 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:30.64 China MCC Alpha 2018
430 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:30.67 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
431 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:30.69 China UK Championship 2018
432 Ethan Dennis 3:31.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
433 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3:31.17 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
434 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:31.22 Argentina South American Championship 2018
435 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:31.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
436 Reto Bubendorf 3:31.41 Finland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
437 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 3:31.46 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
438 Adrian Walkowiak 3:31.58 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
439 Daniel Guzman 3:31.60 United States SacCubing V 2018
440 Ujjawal Pabreja 3:31.61 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
441 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3:31.63 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
442 Carter Kucala 3:31.69 United States Wiscube 2018
443 Matias Rasmussen 3:31.70 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
444 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:31.81 Taiwan Japan Championship 2018
445 Ishmam Mirza 3:31.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
446 Mateusz Zieliński 3:31.97 Poland Polish Championship 2018
447 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:32.19 China Hefei Summer 2018
448 Cory Yurkovic 3:32.24 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
449 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:32.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
450 Jihu Mun 3:32.34 United States New York City Fall 2018
450 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 3:32.34 China Beijing Open 2018
452 Marcel Pfeuti 3:32.35 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
453 Will Callan 3:32.65 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
454 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:32.73 Taiwan Maru X 2018
455 Quinten Andelhofs 3:32.86 Belgium Breda Open 2018
456 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:32.90 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
457 William Jensen 3:33.18 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
458 David Adams 3:33.31 United States Western Championship 2018
459 Jon Meilstrup 3:33.38 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
460 Robin Tschümperlin 3:33.40 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
461 Louis Cormier 3:33.41 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
462 Mattheo de Wit 3:33.47 Netherlands Brugge Open 2018
463 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:33.58 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
464 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:33.64 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
465 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:33.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
466 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3:33.67 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
467 Pietro Gasparetto 3:33.68 Italy Italian Championship 2018
468 Ewsey Obzherin 3:33.72 Russia MPEI Open 2018
469 Jay Benedict Alfaras 3:33.78 Philippines PSC Open 2018
470 Jonathan Mauroy 3:33.80 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
471 Cormac Farrell 3:33.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
472 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:34.11 Taiwan Maru X 2018
473 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:34.16 Germany Munich Open 2018
474 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:34.26 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
475 Agustín Diano 3:34.52 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
476 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:34.62 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
477 Sam Myung 3:34.84 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
478 Cristian Nieves 3:34.94 United States ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
479 Chris Wall 3:34.96 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
480 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 3:34.98 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
481 Michał Śliwiński 3:35.03 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
482 Philippe Virouleau 3:35.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
483 Francisco Hamlin 3:35.05 Argentina Dutch Open 2018
484 Maxime Josse 3:35.32 France France 2018
485 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:35.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
486 Gen Li (李根) 3:35.54 China China Championship 2018
487 Dániel Varga 3:35.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
488 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:35.63 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
489 Brian Johnson 3:35.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
490 Dylan Wang 3:35.76 Canada SnoCo Fall 2018
491 Damián Campos 3:35.78 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
492 Michael (謝富亦) 3:35.97 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
493 Bryan Eng 3:36.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
494 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:36.14 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
495 Erwan Kohler 3:36.15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
496 Finn Ickler 3:36.19 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
497 Daniel Escobar 3:36.29 Guatemala BBO 2018
498 Lorenzo Mauro 3:36.37 Italy Etna Open 2018
499 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:36.87 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
500 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:37.05 Latvia Riga Special 2018
501 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:37.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
502 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:37.22 China Beijing Open 2018
503 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:37.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
504 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 3:37.36 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
505 Jak Fernando Essau Morales Garcia 3:37.39 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
506 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:37.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
507 Tyler Hicks 3:37.48 United States Georgia Championship 2018
508 Owen Chester 3:37.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
509 Vladimir Vetkin 3:37.61 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
510 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:37.86 France Big CubingItaly 2018
511 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 3:37.93 China Jieyang Open 2018
511 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3:37.93 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
513 Jorge Marín Segovia 3:37.95 Spain Spain 2018
514 Mattias Uvesten 3:38.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
515 Timur Kakhanovich 3:38.39 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
516 Kari Hyttinen 3:38.46 Finland Lande Open 2018
517 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 3:38.51 China Peking University 2018
518 Xiangyi Zheng (郑祥熠) 3:38.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
519 Theo Iván Goluboff 3:38.71 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
520 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:38.75 Japan Japan Championship 2018
521 Reuben San Luis 3:38.78 United States Reno Fall 2018
522 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 3:38.87 China Fuzhou Open 2018
523 Oleg Fedichkin 3:38.89 Russia YJ Fest 2018
524 Rami Sbahi 3:38.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
525 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:38.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
526 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:38.99 Russia Almet Open 2018
527 John Eppley 3:39.01 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
528 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:39.06 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
529 Bo Li (李博) 3:39.11 China Tangshan Open 2018
530 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:39.24 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
531 Yap Jia Yang 3:39.26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
532 Isaac Langer 3:39.30 United States SacCubing III 2018
533 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 3:39.34 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
533 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:39.34 China GDSY Open 2018
535 Andy Denney 3:39.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
536 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:39.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
537 Tim Reynolds 3:39.59 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
538 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:39.61 Russia MPEI Open 2018
539 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 3:39.62 Russia Munich Open 2018
540 Shonathon Collins 3:39.75 United States Howdy Partner 2018
541 Daniel Greigg 3:39.92 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
542 Ryan Wu 3:39.94 Canada Pittsburgh Open 2018
543 Vincent Chen 3:39.98 United States Dallas Winter 2018
544 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 3:40.09 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
545 Edward Lin 3:40.41 United States Southern Championship 2018
546 Elian Beguec 3:40.47 France France 2018
547 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3:40.63 China Shenyang Open 2018
548 Zach Goldman 3:40.66 United States New York City Winter 2018
549 Amauri Miguel Caballero 3:40.71 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
550 Will Gurnett 3:40.79 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
551 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 3:40.90 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
552 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 3:41.03 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
553 Christopher Haslinger 3:41.18 Austria Munich Open 2018
554 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 3:41.38 China Guangdong Open 2018
555 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3:41.54 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
555 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 3:41.54 China China Championship 2018
557 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:41.62 China Fujian Championship 2018
558 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 3:41.82 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
559 Anatoly Kim 3:41.86 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
560 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3:41.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
561 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:41.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
562 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 3:42.17 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
563 Nathaniel Berg 3:42.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
564 Arttu Puttonen 3:42.25 Finland Lande Open 2018
564 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:42.25 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
566 Chao Ma (马超) 3:42.47 China Changchun Open 2018
567 Anton Forsell 3:42.53 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
568 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 3:42.73 China Kansai Big Cube 2018
569 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 3:42.76 China Beijing Open 2018
570 Eric Zhao 3:42.99 United States Wiscube 2018
571 Maxim Ilin 3:43.03 Russia MPEI Open 2018
572 Samuel Knoll 3:43.17 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
573 Matic Omulec 3:43.25 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
574 Ian Southa 3:43.44 United States Wiscube 2018
575 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 3:43.46 China Peking University 2018
576 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:43.50 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
577 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:43.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
578 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3:43.75 China Hefei Summer 2018
579 Chris Brotzman 3:43.77 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
580 Cale Schoon 3:43.80 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
581 Dhruv Arora 3:43.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
582 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 3:43.95 China Xi'an Open 2018
582 Nicolas Harper 3:43.95 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
584 Isaac Vergara Castillo 3:43.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
585 Diego Serrano Martínez 3:44.00 Spain Spain 2018
586 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:44.19 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
587 Joel Cetra 3:44.21 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
588 Carlos Garcia 3:44.36 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
589 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 3:44.41 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
590 AJ Kamal 3:44.43 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
590 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:44.43 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
592 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 3:44.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
593 Hong Tan Lam 3:44.55 Norway Les Franqueses Open 2018
594 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 3:44.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
595 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:44.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
596 Yang Li (李扬) 3:44.76 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
597 Joseph Pasterski 3:44.77 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
598 Joaquín Infante Medrano 3:44.78 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
599 Will Newhoff 3:44.79 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
600 Enzo Mattos 3:44.82 Brazil South American Championship 2018
601 Mannessah Kani 3:44.88 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
602 Mateo Tiul 3:45.02 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
603 Lorenzo Bellocci 3:45.19 Italy Italian Open 2018
604 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:45.25 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
605 Tripp Peters 3:45.35 United States Skillcon 2018
606 Álvaro Rojas 3:45.38 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
607 Helmer Ewert 3:45.53 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
608 Marco Rota 3:45.55 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
609 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 3:45.61 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
610 Henry Helmuth 3:45.65 United States CubeChella 2018
611 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 3:45.94 China Shenzhen Open 2018
612 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:45.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
613 Conlan Trace 3:46.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
614 Constantin Lüske 3:46.07 Germany WCA Euro 2018
615 Abishua James Thomas 3:46.22 Canada Indian Nationals 2018
616 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 3:46.28 China Tangshan Open 2018
617 Piyush Passi 3:46.37 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
618 Kyle McDonald Trejos 3:46.38 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
619 Cedric Meysing 3:46.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
620 Jongin Na (나종인) 3:46.43 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
621 Jason White 3:46.46 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
621 Tyler Robinson 3:46.46 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
623 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:46.49 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
624 Zachary Walden 3:46.73 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
625 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3:46.74 United States New York City Fall 2018
625 Nathan Dwyer 3:46.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
627 Jan Zych 3:46.75 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
628 Brian Acuña 3:47.09 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
629 Zachary Friedman 3:47.12 United States MCC Alpha 2018
630 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:47.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
631 Waldemar Sundin 3:47.37 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
632 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:47.53 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
633 Eric Limeback 3:47.59 Canada South Texas Open 2018
634 Kevin Lee 3:47.74 United States COpen2 2018
635 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3:47.89 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
636 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 3:47.94 China Peking University 2018
637 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:47.97 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
638 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 3:48.04 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
639 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:48.05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
640 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 3:48.23 Vietnam Skyline Open 2018
641 Jostin Alvarez 3:48.29 Costa Rica BBO 2018
642 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3:48.35 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
643 Aarav Gandhi 3:48.40 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
644 Daniel Jamrużka 3:48.81 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
645 Tanzer Balimtas 3:48.87 United States River Hill Spring 2018
646 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 3:48.89 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
647 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 3:49.13 China HUST Open 2018
648 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:49.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
649 Daniel Waldo 3:49.41 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
650 Daniel Goodman 3:49.49 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
650 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:49.49 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
652 Vilius Ribinskas 3:49.51 Lithuania GLS Cup III 2018
653 Daniel Yang 3:49.92 United States Northwest Championship 2018
654 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:50.04 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
655 Abhi Gawande 3:50.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
656 Muhamad Barnabas 3:50.15 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
657 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:50.21 China Philippine Championship 2018
658 Ivo Bakker 3:50.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
659 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 3:50.42 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
660 Mateo Rodríguez 3:50.47 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
661 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:50.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
662 Akash Rupela 3:50.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
663 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 3:50.60 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
664 Kai Yang (杨凯) 3:50.71 China Nanjing Spring 2018
665 CJ Sheng 3:50.81 United States Big Cheese Open 2018
666 Leon Schmidtchen 3:50.91 Germany Elsass Open 2018
667 Adam Gradess 3:50.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
668 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:50.99 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
669 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 3:51.06 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
670 Rodson Lingad 3:51.27 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
671 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:51.31 China Hangzhou Open 2018
672 Jaden Lim 3:51.35 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
673 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 3:51.42 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
674 Wesley Miller 3:51.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
675 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:51.73 China Xi'an Open 2018
676 Daniel Hicklin 3:51.88 United States Georgia Championship 2018
677 Graham Siggins 3:52.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
678 Joey Stahl 3:52.65 United States Pencil Mania 2018
678 Pavan Ravindra 3:52.65 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
680 Yi Li (李燚) 3:52.74 China Changchun Open 2018
681 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:52.84 Thailand Singapore Championship 2018
682 Yanze Shi (石焱泽) 3:52.98 China Fuzhou Open 2018
683 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3:53.00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
684 Melker Larsson 3:53.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
685 Caleb Hoffman 3:53.10 United States AZCubing Hamilton Winter 2018
686 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 3:53.15 China China Championship 2018
687 Joshua Eom 3:53.22 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
688 Dominik Vidaković 3:53.30 Croatia Osijek Open 2018
689 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3:53.42 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
690 Andrew Reich 3:53.76 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
691 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:53.81 China Nanjing Spring 2018
692 Sean Moran 3:53.84 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
693 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:53.87 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
694 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3:53.97 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
695 Tomas Jankauskas 3:54.04 Lithuania Riga Special 2018
696 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3:54.28 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
697 Fritz Löhr 3:54.31 Germany Hessen Open 2018
698 Uriel Santana Suarez 3:54.39 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
699 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:54.60 China Hefei Summer 2018
700 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 3:54.67 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
701 Linus Frész 3:54.68 Germany ABC 2018
702 Kobe Balin 3:54.69 United States River Hill Spring 2018
703 Ben Whitmore 3:54.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
704 Alexander Mutch 3:54.76 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
704 Chew Yun Sheng 3:54.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
706 Thompson Clarke 3:55.06 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
707 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:55.08 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
708 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 3:55.12 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
709 Henry Savich 3:55.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
710 Adrien Schumacker 3:55.35 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
711 Erik Zimmermann 3:55.39 Germany ABC 2018
712 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:55.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
713 Alexander Cohen 3:56.13 United States MIT Fall 2018
714 Tom Smith 3:56.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
715 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3:56.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
716 Noah Joiner 3:56.68 United States Georgia Championship 2018
717 Esteban Elías González Méndez 3:56.76 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
718 Semen Artyukhov 3:56.91 Russia MPEI Open 2018
719 Alex Davani 3:56.92 United States WCCT LA 2018
720 Shantanu Modak 3:57.07 Singapore Batam Open 2018
721 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 3:57.18 China Guangdong Open 2018
722 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3:57.30 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
723 Frank Zhou 3:57.33 United States New York City Fall 2018
724 Te Wu (邬特) 3:57.44 China GDSY Open 2018
724 Wesley Stephenson 3:57.44 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
726 Jakob Obleser 3:57.57 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2018
727 John O'Connell 3:57.61 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
728 Guido Dipietro 3:57.62 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
729 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:57.73 Brazil South American Championship 2018
730 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 3:57.94 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
731 Calvin Nielson 3:58.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
732 Gerson Natanael 3:58.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
733 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 3:58.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
734 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:58.60 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
735 Lim Hung (林弘) 3:58.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
736 Bernardo Torres 3:58.79 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
736 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 3:58.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
738 Isaac Myers 3:58.81 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
739 Jonathan Chng 3:58.86 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
740 Micah Walker 3:58.97 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
741 Toni Beljo 3:59.00 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
742 Ugnius Byron Braun 3:59.10 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
743 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 3:59.21 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
744 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:59.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
745 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3:59.31 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
746 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:59.62 China Xi'an Open 2018
747 Sébastien Auroux 3:59.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
748 Philipp Roth 3:59.72 Germany Hessen Open 2018
749 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 3:59.76 China Shenzhen Open 2018
750 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 3:59.78 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
751 Tom Nelson 3:59.79 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
752 Tommy Szeliga 3:59.92 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
753 Jack Doyle 4:00.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
754 Mo Ji (季默) 4:00.24 China GDSY Open 2018
755 Samuel Lai 4:00.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
756 Tyler Howlett 4:00.46 United States Reno Fall 2018
757 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 4:00.61 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
758 György Pintér 4:00.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
759 Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming 4:00.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
760 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4:00.85 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
761 Dávid Balog 4:01.33 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
762 Edward Vakula 4:01.37 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
763 Adrián Martínez Macías 4:01.47 Spain Spain 2018
764 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 4:01.61 China Tangshan Open 2018
765 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4:01.68 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
766 Lucas Déglise 4:01.70 France Elsass Open 2018
767 Finn Trass 4:01.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
768 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 4:01.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
769 Daniel Evans 4:01.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
770 Alexandre Ravel 4:01.94 France Elsass Open 2018
771 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 4:01.95 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
772 Amir Reza Zargar Javaheri (امیر رضا زرگر جواهری) 4:01.97 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
773 Yuzhe Zhang (张宇哲) 4:01.98 China Guangdong Open 2018
774 Wesley Vonk 4:02.01 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
775 Walter Felix 4:02.06 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
776 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:02.07 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
777 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4:02.08 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
778 Brady Metherall 4:02.24 Canada National Capital Region 2018
778 Justin Mallari 4:02.24 United States New York City Winter 2018
780 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 4:02.28 China Jieyang Open 2018
781 Andrew Karbusicky 4:02.29 United States Wiscube 2018
782 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:02.61 China Hefei Summer 2018
783 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 4:02.74 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
784 Daniel Penilla Jiménez 4:02.85 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
785 Alejandro Gallar Caballero 4:02.93 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
786 Jolo Endona 4:03.01 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
787 Derek Sears 4:03.10 United States Winter Warmup 2018
788 Piotr Olszewski 4:03.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
789 Viktor Kalmar 4:03.26 Austria Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
790 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 4:03.28 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
791 Jakub Grzybowski 4:03.29 Poland Polish Open 2018
792 Timothy Castle 4:03.34 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
793 Linyang He (何林洋) 4:03.72 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
794 Charlie van Ooran 4:03.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
795 Khâu Bảo Thành 4:04.09 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
796 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 4:04.14 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
797 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 4:04.34 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
798 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 4:04.44 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
799 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 4:04.52 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
800 Jérôme Carlier 4:04.63 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
801 Michael Fisher 4:04.65 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
801 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 4:04.65 China Tangshan Open 2018
803 Peter Preston 4:04.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
804 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:04.73 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
805 Deniz Atak 4:04.81 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
806 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 4:04.87 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
807 Victor Colin 4:04.93 France France 2018
808 Lev Maslov 4:05.02 Russia MPEI Open 2018
809 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 4:05.05 China Peking University 2018
810 Leonard Wetzel 4:05.11 Germany ABHC 2018
811 Bertie Longden 4:05.15 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
812 Jānis Zirnis 4:05.29 Latvia Riga Special 2018
812 Logan McGraw 4:05.29 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
814 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 4:05.30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
815 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 4:05.50 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
816 Brendan White 4:05.68 United States Northeast Championship 2018
817 Jay Lewis 4:05.74 United States Northeast Championship 2018
818 Thomas Kohann 4:05.97 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
819 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 4:06.02 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
820 Moez Boussarsar 4:06.20 Tunisia Skillcon 2018
821 Patrick Hetco 4:06.28 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
822 Leo Högh 4:06.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
823 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 4:06.74 China Shenzhen Open 2018
824 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 4:06.78 China Beijing Open 2018
825 Carter Bitz 4:06.84 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
826 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:06.94 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
827 Artem Yashkov 4:07.14 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
828 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 4:07.15 China Hangzhou Open 2018
829 Evgeniy Kabanov 4:07.19 Russia Saratov Open 2018
830 Rahul Singh 4:07.25 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
831 Anders Berggren 4:07.33 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
832 Long Zhou (周隆) 4:07.35 China Fujian Championship 2018
833 Manuel Bühler 4:07.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
834 Terrence B. Duenas 4:07.63 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
835 Tim Schädel 4:07.73 Germany German Nationals 2018
836 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:07.76 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
837 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 4:07.95 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
838 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 4:07.96 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
839 Jonas Rajagopal 4:08.12 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
840 Ethan Littlejohn 4:08.36 United States Western Championship 2018
841 Gábor Slezák 4:08.37 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
842 Mihail Petrochenkov 4:08.38 Russia SPB Island 2018
843 Callum Goodyear 4:08.52 United Kingdom Brugge Open 2018
844 Luca Rizzi 4:08.59 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018
845 Sheng Foon Kin 4:08.68 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
846 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 4:08.75 China Kunshan Open 2018
847 Michael Eleftheriades 4:08.81 Cyprus Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
848 Jannik Gartmann 4:09.06 Liechtenstein Zurich Open 2018
849 Buddhi Setia Darma 4:09.12 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
850 David Woner 4:09.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
851 Rowe Hessler 4:09.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
852 Eli Hawkins 4:09.54 United States SETO 2018
853 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 4:09.62 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
854 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 4:09.78 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
855 Ben Ridley 4:09.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
856 Riley Woo 4:09.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
857 Brody Lassner 4:10.01 United States Wiscube 2018
858 Julen Simón Iriarte 4:10.03 Spain Iruña Open 2018
859 José Garrido 4:10.22 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
859 Lukas Lange 4:10.22 Germany Hessen Open 2018
861 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4:10.24 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
862 Ilya Nazarov 4:10.25 Russia YJ Fest 2018
863 Jules Desjardin 4:10.34 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
864 Linus Kunath 4:10.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
865 Simone Cilia 4:10.55 Italy Italian Championship 2018
866 Marcel Ručigaj 4:10.56 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
867 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 4:10.63 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
868 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4:10.65 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
869 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 4:10.66 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
870 Rhys Lloyd 4:10.71 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
871 Vladimir Korovin 4:10.76 Russia YJ Fest 2018
872 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4:10.79 China Hefei Summer 2018
873 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:11.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
874 Dan Pastushkov 4:11.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
875 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 4:11.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
876 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 4:11.22 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
877 Ian Cawthon 4:11.24 United States Southern Championship 2018
878 Valentino Nuñez 4:11.28 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
879 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:11.30 Colombia Guayaquil Championship 2018
880 Ben Yu 4:11.32 United States Skyline Open 2018
881 Sondre Flateby 4:11.36 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
882 Simon Blanchard 4:11.38 France UK Championship 2018
882 Smrz Dancel 4:11.38 Philippines PSC Open 2018
884 Théo Paris 4:11.43 France Luxembourg Open 2018
885 Benjamín González Camus 4:11.71 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
886 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 4:11.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
887 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 4:12.04 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
888 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4:12.09 Ukraine Munich Open 2018
889 Nikolay Vasilyev 4:12.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
890 Kamil Pawlak 4:12.27 Poland Polish Championship 2018
891 Brody Zywan 4:12.40 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
892 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4:12.43 China Peking University 2018
893 Oliver Kugler 4:12.48 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
894 Calvin Sall 4:12.54 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2018
895 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 4:12.57 China Nanjing Spring 2018
896 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4:12.65 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
897 José Enrique Jiménez 4:12.67 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2018
898 Michael Angelo Zafra 4:12.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
899 Bo Chou (周勃) 4:12.74 China Shenyang Open 2018
900 Reinier Schippers 4:12.87 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
901 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 4:13.02 Bolivia South American Championship 2018
902 Aedan Bryant 4:13.31 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
903 Andrew Bae 4:13.39 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
904 Luis David Hernández Mejía 4:13.46 Honduras Nacionales El Salvador 2018
905 Aiden Bartlett 4:13.48 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
906 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 4:13.58 Thailand Saitama 2018
907 Manuel Popayán 4:13.69 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
908 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 4:13.84 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
909 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 4:13.93 China Xi'an Open 2018
910 Nick Stoker 4:14.31 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
911 Diego Zeballos 4:14.32 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
912 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4:14.34 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
913 Vitaliy Sheshko 4:14.42 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
914 Jode Brewster 4:14.49 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
915 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 4:14.52 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
916 Lau Yi En James 4:14.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
917 Justin Gou 4:14.64 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
918 Chunmao Zhang (张春茂) 4:14.65 China Changchun Open 2018
919 Santiago Medina Guzmán 4:14.78 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
920 Bas Verseveldt 4:14.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
921 Jack O'Mahony 4:14.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
922 Roan Paone 4:14.95 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
923 Goh Teng Loong 4:15.02 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
924 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4:15.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
925 James Golding 4:15.06 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
926 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 4:15.11 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
927 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 4:15.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
928 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4:15.52 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
929 Josh Bloch 4:15.57 United States Pennsylvania 2018
930 Jacob Keener 4:15.79 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
931 Gordon Choo 4:15.84 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
932 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 4:15.85 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
933 Lincoln Lim Ken Yang 4:15.86 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
934 Owen de Greeff 4:16.07 Canada SnoCo Summer 2018
935 Danila Ryabinin 4:16.33 Russia Saratov Open 2018
936 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 4:16.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
937 Julious Johnican 4:16.45 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
938 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:16.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
938 Vladislav Kozhin 4:16.66 Russia MPEI Open 2018
940 Zhouyu Zhao (赵洲宇) 4:16.81 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
941 Leudy Rodríguez 4:16.99 Dominican Republic New York City Fall 2018
942 Angel Arrioja Landa 4:17.01 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
943 Jure Gregorc 4:17.09 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
944 Zhifeng Lin (林志锋) 4:17.11 China Fuzhou Open 2018
945 Phillip Hoff 4:17.25 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
946 Federico Da Fonseca 4:17.41 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
947 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 4:17.45 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
948 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4:17.56 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
949 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 4:17.62 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
950 Ivan Krueger 4:17.89 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
951 Thomas Stokes 4:17.94 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
952 Zachary Ochs 4:18.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
953 Alessandro Nicolì 4:18.27 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
953 Aussie Greene 4:18.27 United States SE Champ 2018
955 Pavel Grigoryev 4:18.29 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
956 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 4:18.48 China Fuzhou Open 2018
957 Travis Burkett 4:18.53 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
958 Samuel Fang 4:18.54 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
959 Penghe Lin (林鹏河) 4:18.58 China Fuzhou Open 2018
960 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 4:18.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
961 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4:18.66 China Hangzhou Open 2018
962 Eddy Deturche 4:18.68 France France 2018
963 Kit Clement 4:18.73 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
964 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 4:18.82 China Tangshan Open 2018
965 Hargun Singh Tikku 4:18.91 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
966 Jurgen Lara 4:18.95 Guatemala BBO 2018
966 Renato Dean 4:18.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2018
968 Angel Omar Montiel Clavel 4:19.00 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
969 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4:19.03 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
970 Brandon Stephens 4:19.05 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
970 Ordway Persyn 4:19.05 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2018
972 Matthew Shay 4:19.07 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
973 Rehaan Rasheed 4:19.09 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
974 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 4:19.16 Japan Saitama 2018
975 Linxuan Zeng (曾霖煊) 4:19.31 China Beijing Open 2018
976 Markus Kasparofsky 4:19.35 Germany German Nationals 2018
977 Kevin Sulser 4:19.44 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
978 Matthew Sheerin 4:19.45 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
979 Eric Rios Sánchez 4:19.53 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
980 Aman Bhutani 4:19.56 United States VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
981 Jonathan D. Arnold 4:19.58 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
982 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:19.63 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
983 Nikhil Soares 4:19.65 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
984 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 4:19.74 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
985 Kacper Wybrański 4:19.75 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
986 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:19.77 China Peking University 2018
987 Nguyễn Minh Nghĩa 4:19.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
988 Wei Yuen Teh 4:20.04 Malaysia SE Champ 2018
989 Tomáš Nguyen 4:20.13 Vietnam Brno Open 2018
990 Jackson DeVico 4:20.28 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
991 Mason Witt 4:20.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
992 Christopher Chi 4:20.42 United States New York City Fall 2018
993 Jacob Posner 4:20.70 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
994 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 4:20.83 China Xi'an Open 2018
995 Zhiyu Feng (冯智宇) 4:20.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
996 Martin Brath 4:20.94 Germany German Open 2018
997 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:21.52 Poland WCA Euro 2018
998 Chang Hong Liang 4:21.71 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
999 Aidan McKenzie 4:21.80 United States MIT Fall 2018
1000 Nicolás Lasso Peña 4:21.82 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018