Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.66 Australia Euro 2016
2 Mattia Furlan 2:24.45 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
3 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.46 China Asian Championship 2016
4 Kevin Hays 2:25.62 United States Asian Championship 2016
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 Russia MCO 2016
6 Lucas Wesche 2:32.77 Germany Hessen Open 2016
7 Alexey Zharikov 2:35.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
8 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:37.29 China Hefei Open 2016
9 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:39.22 China Asian Championship 2016
10 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:40.61 China Big 'n Blind 2016
11 Michał Halczuk 2:40.76 Poland Polish Championship 2016
12 Bence Barát 2:44.10 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
13 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:44.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
14 John Brechon 2:46.23 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
15 Ciarán Beahan 2:46.54 Ireland UK Championship 2016
16 Przemysław Kaleta 2:47.63 Poland Polish Championship 2016
17 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:48.30 China Big 'n Blind 2016
18 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:49.20 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
19 Max Park 2:50.02 United States US Nationals 2016
20 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:50.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
21 Simon Stannek 2:50.14 Germany Munich Open 2016
22 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:50.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
23 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.39 Finland Finnish Open 2016
24 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:54.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
25 Antonio López 2:56.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
26 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:57.73 China Big 'n Blind 2016
27 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:58.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
28 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
29 Anish Rajesh 2:59.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
30 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:59.97 France Champagne Open 2016
31 Carlos Tapp 3:00.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
32 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:01.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
33 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:01.99 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
34 Kevin Costello III 3:02.99 United States Lexington Summer 2016
35 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:03.92 Mexico Argetlam 2016
36 Robert Yau 3:03.94 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
37 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:04.11 China Asian Championship 2016
38 Evan Liu 3:05.14 United States Guildford Open 2016
39 An Hu (胡安) 3:05.96 China Asian Championship 2016
40 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:06.67 China Calgary Limited Fall 2016
41 Aryan Kejriwal 3:06.91 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
42 Marco Vorländer 3:07.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
43 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:07.44 China XJTU Open 2016
44 Wilhelm Kilders 3:07.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
45 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:08.21 China Asian Championship 2016
46 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 3:08.28 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
47 Dhruv Suresh 3:08.59 India Indian Nationals 2016
48 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:09.09 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
49 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:09.18 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
50 Luboš Bartík 3:09.24 Czech Republic Euro 2016
51 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:09.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
52 James Hildreth 3:09.47 United States MCC Beta 2016
53 Andrey Molchan 3:09.59 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
54 Zixi Yan (严子希) 3:09.80 China Shenyang Winter 2016
55 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:10.53 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
56 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:11.33 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
57 Andrea Natale 3:11.46 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
58 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3:11.79 China Shenyang Winter 2016
59 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:12.04 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
60 Ryan Driscoll 3:12.27 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
61 Keaton Ellis 3:12.45 United States US Nationals 2016
62 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:12.80 China Suzhou Open 2016
63 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:12.94 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
64 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:13.94 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
65 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:14.27 Japan Japan Open 2016
66 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:14.56 China Big 'n Blind 2016
67 Mitchell Lane 3:15.06 United States US Nationals 2016
68 Oliver Brookes 3:15.68 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
69 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:15.72 China Asian Championship 2016
70 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 3:16.31 Mexico Argetlam 2016
71 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:17.29 China Hefei Open 2016
72 Paul Mahvi 3:17.78 United States Skillcon 2016
73 Clément Cherblanc 3:17.86 France Big CubingItaly 2016
74 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:17.94 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
75 Breandan Vallance 3:18.31 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
76 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:18.38 China Nanjing Spring 2016
77 Daniel Wallin 3:18.42 Sweden Euro 2016
78 Henri Gerber 3:18.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
79 Daniel Wannamaker 3:18.97 United States US Nationals 2016
80 Sameer Mahmood 3:19.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
81 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 3:19.02 China Big 'n Blind 2016
82 Ricardo Lutchman 3:19.21 United States Big Apple 2016
83 Hunor Bózsing 3:19.23 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
84 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3:19.70 China Big 'n Blind 2016
85 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:21.25 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
86 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:21.75 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
87 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:21.79 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
88 Michael Röhrer 3:21.85 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
89 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:21.86 China Hefei Open 2016
90 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 3:22.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
91 Simon Westlund 3:23.36 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
92 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:24.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
93 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3:24.18 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
94 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 3:24.30 China Suzhou Open 2016
95 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 3:25.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
96 Ivan Zabrodin 3:25.72 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
97 Han Dong (董晗) 3:25.73 China Asian Championship 2016
98 Daryl Tan Hong An 3:26.02 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
99 Maximilian Hartl 3:26.81 Germany Munich Open 2016
100 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:27.40 Japan Kansai Open 2016
101 Ian Nanney 3:27.50 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
102 Wojciech Knott 3:27.78 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
103 Dávid Balog 3:27.79 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
104 Pavel Galaktionov 3:27.90 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
105 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:28.28 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
106 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:28.40 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
107 Róbert Maróti 3:28.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
108 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:28.48 China One Night in Beijing 2016
109 Emanuel Rheinert 3:28.90 Germany German Nationals 2016
110 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 3:29.01 China Asian Championship 2016
111 Matic Omulec 3:29.08 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
112 Daniel Sheppard 3:29.23 United Kingdom Ó Paí Open 2016
113 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:29.62 Japan Japan Open 2016
114 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:29.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
115 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:29.87 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
116 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:30.44 Poland Euro 2016
117 Luke Tycksen 3:30.50 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
118 Edoardo Disarò 3:30.71 Italy Euro 2016
119 Ty Marshall 3:31.01 United States US Nationals 2016
120 Mats Valk 3:31.10 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
121 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:31.16 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
122 Erik Akkersdijk 3:31.33 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
123 Raphaël Pihet 3:31.50 France Japan Open 2016
124 Morten Arborg 3:31.88 Norway Euro 2016
125 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:32.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
126 Michel Ye 3:32.23 France Champagne Open 2016
127 Walker Welch 3:32.53 United States Big Apple 2016
128 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:32.72 Brazil Capivara 2016
129 Drew Brads 3:33.00 United States US Nationals 2016
130 Tim Wong 3:33.20 United States Sharon Winter 2016
131 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 3:33.93 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
131 Oliver Fritz 3:33.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
133 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:34.11 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
134 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:34.73 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
135 Xi Zhang (张希) 3:34.89 China Cross-strait 2016
136 Nathan Soria 3:35.10 United States Caltech Fall 2016
137 Fabian Löhle 3:35.48 Switzerland Zurich Open 2016
138 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:35.59 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2016
139 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:36.29 China Big 'n Blind 2016
140 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 3:36.44 China Hefei Open 2016
141 Nathan Dwyer 3:36.77 United States US Nationals 2016
142 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 3:36.82 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
143 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:37.30 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
144 Fabio Schwandt 3:37.43 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
145 Louis Cormier 3:38.13 Canada National Capital Region 2016
146 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:38.35 Russia MCO 2016
147 Georgy Vershinin 3:38.56 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
148 Kevin Gerhardt 3:39.08 Germany Munich Open 2016
149 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:39.12 China Nanjing Spring 2016
150 Jonah Crosby 3:39.54 United States Lexington Summer 2016
151 Brandon Delacruz 3:39.62 United States Sharon Summer 2016
152 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:39.72 China Hefei Open 2016
153 Alvin Yang 3:40.04 China Oregon 2016
154 Matěj Grohmann 3:40.63 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
155 Fritz Löhr 3:41.02 Germany Munich Open 2016
156 Preston Nguyen 3:41.54 United States US Nationals 2016
157 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3:41.57 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
158 Daniel Martinez Alba 3:41.79 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
159 Jascha Bakarinow 3:42.57 Germany Cubelonia 2016
160 Jayden McNeill 3:42.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
161 Joshua Feran 3:43.00 United States Wiscube 2016
162 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:43.06 China Chongqing Open 2016
163 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:43.29 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
164 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:44.25 China Big 'n Blind 2016
165 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 3:44.70 China Asian Championship 2016
166 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:44.73 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
167 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:44.75 China Big 'n Blind 2016
168 Connor Reid 3:45.51 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
169 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:45.73 Italy Irish Championship 2016
170 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:45.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
171 Vinny Vecchio 3:46.18 United States New York City Summer 2016
172 Pavel Yushkevich 3:46.36 Belarus VSU Open 2016
173 Jure Gregorc 3:46.59 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
174 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:46.60 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
175 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:46.71 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
176 James Molloy 3:46.96 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
177 Antonie Paterakis 3:47.00 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
178 Gen Li (李根) 3:47.01 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
179 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:47.12 China Cross-strait 2016
180 Gabriel LaForte 3:47.30 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
181 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:47.35 China Asian Championship 2016
182 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:47.40 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
183 Alexander Botz 3:47.59 Germany German Nationals 2016
184 Ishmam Mirza 3:47.83 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
185 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3:47.88 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
186 Jan Bentlage 3:48.05 Germany Munich Open 2016
187 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 3:48.30 Mexico MCF 2016
188 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:48.39 China Suzhou Open 2016
189 Matias Rasmussen 3:48.58 Denmark Euro 2016
190 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:48.63 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
191 Aaron LoPrete 3:48.76 United States US Nationals 2016
192 Mateusz Zieliński 3:48.94 Poland Polish Championship 2016
193 John Edison Ubaldo 3:49.24 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
194 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:49.32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
195 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 3:50.18 China Asian Championship 2016
196 Lê Trần Đức 3:50.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
197 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:50.31 Japan Japan Open 2016
198 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:50.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
199 Andreas Wagner 3:50.52 Austria Munich Open 2016
200 Jeremy Smith 3:50.78 United States Lexington Summer 2016
201 Andy Denney 3:50.84 United States US Nationals 2016
202 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:51.01 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
203 Antoine Cantin 3:51.24 Canada US Nationals 2016
204 Patrick Ponce 3:52.13 United States Big Apple 2016
205 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:52.43 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
206 Zheng Lin (林铮) 3:52.60 China Cross-strait 2016
207 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3:52.89 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
208 Daniel Karnaukh 3:53.02 United States US Nationals 2016
209 Sukant Koul 3:53.30 India Cubing Complexity 2016
210 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:53.97 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
211 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:54.03 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
212 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 3:54.36 China SoCal 2016
213 Vasco Vasconcelos 3:54.41 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
214 Bryson Azzopardi 3:54.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
215 Dan Tran 3:54.82 United States SoCal 2016
216 Marek Majerik 3:55.04 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
217 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:55.15 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
218 Trần Thanh Phong 3:55.18 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
219 Dalton Padgett 3:55.23 United States US Nationals 2016
220 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:55.26 China Shanghai Spring 2016
221 Shane Grogan 3:55.29 United States US Nationals 2016
222 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:55.31 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
223 Norbert Héjja 3:56.15 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
224 Felipe Medel 3:56.31 Chile CAVA Open 2016
225 Szymon Mazur 3:56.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
226 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:56.40 Latvia Vilnius Open 2016
227 Blake Thompson 3:56.61 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
228 Sam Schultz 3:56.94 United States Sharon Summer 2016
229 Theo Mayer 3:56.97 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
230 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:57.12 China Big 'n Blind 2016
231 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:57.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
232 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:57.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
233 Viktor Finogenov 3:57.92 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
234 Mo Ji (季默) 3:58.91 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
235 Adam Czech 3:58.92 Poland Polish Championship 2016
235 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:58.92 Germany UK Championship 2016
237 Carsten Matheus 3:58.93 Germany Euro 2016
238 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:59.09 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
239 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:59.20 Russia MPEI Open 2016
240 Dene Beardsley 3:59.27 New Zealand Cubing Classic 2016
241 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:59.52 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
242 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 3:59.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
243 William Tao 3:59.74 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
244 Nick Stanton 3:59.75 United States US Nationals 2016
245 Adrian Walkowiak 3:59.99 Poland Euro 2016
246 Patricky Albani de Souza 4:00.03 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
247 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 4:00.11 Iran Iran Open 2016
248 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:00.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
249 Micha Zahnd 4:00.58 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
250 Martin Kraut 4:00.60 Germany Euro 2016
251 Gaspard Leleux 4:00.74 France Euro 2016
252 Alexandre Carlier 4:00.78 France Champagne Open 2016
253 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4:00.87 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
254 Elias Fischer 4:01.09 Germany German Nationals 2016
255 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:01.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
256 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 4:01.24 China Cross-strait 2016
257 Brock Hamann 4:01.61 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
258 Anatoly Kim 4:01.73 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
259 Shonathon Collins 4:01.86 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
260 Roy Lee 4:02.05 United States New York City Summer 2016
261 Ainesh Sevellaraja 4:02.14 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
262 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 4:02.38 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
263 Guillermo Conde Gil 4:02.84 Spain Euro 2016
264 Diego Zeballos 4:02.89 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
265 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 4:02.94 China Asian Championship 2016
266 Robbie Villarica 4:03.55 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
267 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:03.66 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
268 Kevin Matthews 4:03.71 Canada US Nationals 2016
269 Karol Zakrzewski 4:04.29 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
270 Kamil Fiedoruk 4:04.31 Poland Polish Championship 2016
271 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 4:04.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
272 Balázs Bernát 4:04.90 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
273 Shivam Bansal 4:05.09 India Cubing Complexity 2016
274 Rafael Carreiro Campos 4:05.25 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
275 Dexter Estolonio 4:05.47 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
276 Thompson Clarke 4:05.69 Canada National Capital Region 2016
277 Linus Frész 4:05.79 Germany Hessen Open 2016
278 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 4:05.94 China Chongqing Open 2016
279 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 4:06.06 China Shenyang Winter 2016
280 Edward Lin 4:06.14 United States US Nationals 2016
281 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4:06.49 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
282 Pilan Scruggs 4:06.59 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
283 Zian Song (宋子安) 4:06.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
284 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:06.76 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
285 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:06.92 Belarus VSU Open 2016
286 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 4:07.13 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
287 Christopher Olson 4:07.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
288 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 4:07.21 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
289 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 4:07.25 Mexico MCF 2016
290 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:07.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
291 Jakob Kogler 4:07.83 Austria Austrian Open 2016
292 Hong Tan Lam 4:07.94 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
293 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 4:07.95 China Chongqing Open 2016
294 Cezary Chełkowski 4:08.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
295 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 4:08.27 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
296 Nathan Peck 4:08.30 United States Lexington Summer 2016
297 Dániel Varga 4:08.34 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
298 Akash Rupela 4:08.45 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
299 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 4:08.65 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
300 Jan Staubach 4:08.71 Germany German Nationals 2016
301 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 4:08.96 China Hefei Open 2016
302 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:09.01 China Asian Championship 2016
303 Chris Brotzman 4:09.51 United States US Nationals 2016
304 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:09.67 Russia MCO 2016
305 Sam Myung 4:09.86 United States US Nationals 2016
306 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4:10.08 Brazil Capivara 2016
307 Robin Tschümperlin 4:10.72 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
308 Steven Kearns 4:10.94 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
309 Artem Yashkov 4:11.15 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
310 Pavan Ravindra 4:11.22 United States US Nationals 2016
311 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 4:11.79 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
312 Jesper Nilsson 4:12.02 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
313 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 4:12.13 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
314 Pedro Roque 4:12.25 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
315 Sui Gao (高随) 4:12.51 China 2FTI San Diego 2016
316 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4:12.86 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
317 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:13.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
318 Cai Ying (应才) 4:13.86 China Jinhua Open 2016
319 Christopher Murillo Reyes 4:13.89 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
320 Francisco Hamlin 4:13.93 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
321 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:14.65 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
322 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 4:14.97 Italy Italian Championship 2016
323 Lihan Fei (费立涵) 4:15.06 China XJTU Open 2016
324 Valentin Hoffmann 4:15.19 France Euro 2016
325 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:15.20 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
325 Victor Chenu 4:15.20 France Nancy Open 2016
327 Ling Qin (秦岭) 4:15.51 China One Night in Beijing 2016
328 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4:15.72 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
329 Sebastian Werb 4:15.98 Germany Dutch Open 2016
330 Christian König 4:16.16 Germany Munich Open 2016
331 Yuji Yoshida 4:16.19 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
332 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 4:16.41 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
333 Philippe Virouleau 4:16.64 France Champagne Open 2016
334 Erwan Kohler 4:16.87 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
335 Marco Rota 4:17.03 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
336 Raymond Goslow 4:17.11 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
337 Juan Delgado Sanchez 4:17.41 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
338 Paolo Moriello 4:17.83 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
339 Jakub Zarębski 4:18.09 Poland Polish Championship 2016
340 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 4:18.41 Mexico MCF 2016
341 Conor Cronin 4:18.92 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
342 Matúš Buffa 4:19.25 Slovakia Euro 2016
343 Mark Boyanowski 4:19.53 United States Indiana 2016
344 Ujjawal Pabreja 4:19.73 India Indian Nationals 2016
345 Louie Jay Quibote 4:19.77 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
345 Tobias Peter 4:19.77 Switzerland Zurich Open 2016
347 Jonathan Esparaz 4:19.83 Canada National Capital Region 2016
348 Philip Preußler 4:20.05 Germany German Nationals 2016
349 Joey Stahl 4:20.08 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
350 Pieterjan Joubert 4:20.66 South Africa Big 'n Weird 2016
351 Philipp Roth 4:21.04 Germany German Nationals 2016
352 Hendry Cahyadi 4:21.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
353 Ricky Meiler 4:21.10 Germany German Nationals 2016
354 Nathaniel Berg 4:21.41 Sweden Sandnes Open 2016
355 Carlos Samuel Delgado Sanchez 4:21.54 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
356 Michael Angelo Zafra 4:21.79 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
357 David Remolina Amórtegui 4:21.99 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
358 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 4:22.16 Iran Iran Nationals 2016
359 Jared Stinson 4:22.25 United States US Nationals 2016
360 Reto Bubendorf 4:22.46 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
361 Dominik Vidaković 4:22.65 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
362 Lucas Emrich 4:22.93 Germany Hessen Open 2016
363 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 4:22.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
364 Durben Joun Virtucio 4:23.03 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
365 David Ludwig 4:23.13 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
366 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 4:23.22 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
367 Adam Gradess 4:23.35 United States New York City Summer 2016
368 Zach Goldman 4:23.52 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
369 Rodrigo Ugarte 4:23.66 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
370 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 4:24.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
371 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4:24.17 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
372 Tanzer Balimtas 4:24.23 United States US Nationals 2016
373 Nikolaus Lindinger 4:24.28 Austria Austrian Open 2016
374 Ivo Bakker 4:24.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
375 Ernest Seroczyński 4:24.44 Poland Polish Championship 2016
376 Wei Ji (季炜) 4:24.96 China Shanghai Spring 2016
377 Daniel Rose-Levine 4:25.09 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
378 Tim Schädel 4:25.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
379 Niko Ronkainen 4:25.25 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
380 Vitaliy Sheshko 4:25.35 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
381 Oscar Nieto 4:25.39 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
382 Michael Young 4:25.40 United States Nub Open 2016
383 Monty Wain 4:25.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
384 Brage Imset 4:25.52 Norway Euro 2016
385 Lemuel Generoso 4:25.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
386 Corey Sakowski 4:25.61 United States Indiana 2016
387 Michał Śliwiński 4:25.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
388 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 4:25.79 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
389 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 4:26.28 China Asian Championship 2016
390 Devin Guerrero 4:26.48 United States Indiana 2016
391 Kamil Pawlak 4:26.63 Poland Euro 2016
392 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 4:26.89 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
393 Tomoya Firman 4:27.01 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
394 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:27.30 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
395 Patryk Zawieja 4:27.38 Poland Polish Championship 2016
396 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 4:27.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
397 Vladimir Korovin 4:27.50 Russia MPEI Open 2016
398 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 4:27.54 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
399 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 4:27.56 China Big 'n Blind 2016
400 Max Hahnbück 4:27.59 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
401 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 4:27.62 Japan Shenyang Winter 2016
402 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:27.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
403 CJ Sheng 4:27.89 United States Wiscube 2016
404 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 4:28.32 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
405 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 4:28.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
406 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 4:28.76 China Jinhua Open 2016
407 Alexander Mutch 4:28.91 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
408 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 4:29.17 Argentina Nacional Perubik 2016
409 Finn Ickler 4:29.52 Germany Cubelonia 2016
410 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4:29.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
411 Martin Fronescu 4:29.77 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
412 Matěj Mužátko 4:29.96 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
413 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:29.99 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
414 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 4:30.10 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
415 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:30.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
416 Kai Yang (杨凯) 4:30.38 China One Night in Beijing 2016
417 Chris Wall 4:30.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
418 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 4:30.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
419 Maxime Josse 4:30.56 France Euro 2016
420 Lee Hoween 4:30.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
421 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:30.91 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
422 Isagani Esteron 4:30.94 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
423 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4:31.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
424 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 4:31.21 China Hefei Open 2016
425 Ree Brandel D. Cariaga 4:31.22 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
426 Staš Zupanc 4:31.23 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
427 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 4:31.36 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
427 Simon Blanchard 4:31.36 France FLIP 2016
429 Pei Pan (潘霈) 4:31.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
430 Alberto Masó Molina 4:31.51 Spain Quijote Open 2016
431 Austin Reed 4:31.52 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
432 Samuel Brenner 4:31.68 United States Sharon Summer 2016
433 Chao Ma (马超) 4:31.78 China Jinhua Open 2016
434 Zelin Wang (王泽霖) 4:31.81 China Asian Championship 2016
435 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 4:31.87 China Jinhua Open 2016
436 Sébastien Auroux 4:32.08 Germany German Nationals 2016
437 Alaik Bhatia 4:32.72 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
438 Yuan Xu (徐元) 4:33.24 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
439 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 4:33.28 China Big 'n Blind 2016
440 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4:33.73 United States New York City Summer 2016
441 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 4:33.75 China Big 'n Blind 2016
442 Eric Zhao 4:33.93 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
443 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 4:33.99 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
444 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4:34.51 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
445 Tian Chen (陈天) 4:34.63 China Cross-strait 2016
446 Jorge Ströh 4:34.81 Germany German Open 2016
447 Andrey Che 4:35.00 Russia SPB Championship 2016
447 Dmitry Dergunov 4:35.00 Russia MCO 2016
447 Eddy Deturche 4:35.00 France Big CubingItaly 2016
450 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:35.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
451 Bautista Bonazzola 4:35.87 Argentina Nacional Perubik 2016
451 Henry Savich 4:35.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
453 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:35.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
454 Daniel Waldo 4:36.09 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
455 Joel Ulin 4:36.19 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
456 Justin Mallari 4:36.22 United States Big Apple 2016
457 Ruben dela Peña 4:36.23 Philippines Calgary Limited Fall 2016
458 Lucas Déglise 4:36.49 France Chambéry Cube 2016
459 Matthieu Aubert 4:36.71 France Chambéry Cube 2016
460 Luís Felipe Hartmann 4:37.05 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
461 Josh Bloch 4:37.06 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
462 Sean Belke 4:37.20 United States US Nationals 2016
463 Zheng Yuan (原正) 4:37.52 China Jinhua Open 2016
464 Juan Camilo Vargas 4:37.65 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
465 Henry Helmuth 4:37.74 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
466 Israel Fraga da Silva 4:37.83 Brazil Capivara 2016
467 Shubham Kumar 4:37.92 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
468 Shintaro Nishijo 4:38.06 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
469 Timur Kakhanovich 4:38.07 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
470 Luke Holt 4:38.18 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
471 Renato Dean 4:38.20 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
472 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 4:38.47 China Asian Championship 2016
473 Angel Anampa 4:38.86 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
474 Daniel Escobar 4:39.05 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
475 Tomas Jankauskas 4:39.08 Lithuania Euro 2016
476 Andrey Dyatlov 4:39.12 Russia MCO 2016
477 Rami Sbahi 4:39.81 United States US Nationals 2016
478 Miguel Reyes 4:41.51 Mexico Argetlam 2016
479 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:41.57 Malaysia Birmingham Open 2016
480 Tyler Halgren 4:41.81 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
481 Kristopher De Asis 4:41.99 Canada US Nationals 2016
482 Rhys Campbell 4:42.12 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
483 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 4:42.56 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
484 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4:42.91 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
485 Reinier Schippers 4:43.02 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
486 Barnabás Turi 4:43.38 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
487 Riccardo Simone 4:43.40 Italy Italian Championship 2016
488 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 4:43.43 China Asian Championship 2016
489 Alan Scott Camacho Baños 4:43.44 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
490 James Donahue 4:43.56 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
491 In Guk Lee 4:43.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
492 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 4:44.03 China Shenyang Winter 2016
493 Ronald Ken Mahait 4:44.06 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
494 Lukas Pohořelický 4:44.28 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
495 Lorenzo Mauro 4:44.56 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
496 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 4:44.60 China Big 'n Blind 2016
497 Pinrui Zhou (周品睿) 4:44.82 China Shenyang Winter 2016
498 Jonathan Mauroy 4:44.84 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
499 Andrea Lo Sardo 4:44.95 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
500 Mateo Rodríguez 4:45.13 Uruguay Charrua 2016
501 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 4:45.95 China Shenyang Winter 2016
502 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4:46.01 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
503 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 4:46.17 China Shenyang Winter 2016
504 Jesse Hartnett 4:46.36 United States US Nationals 2016
505 Damián Campos 4:46.48 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
506 Jeremy Singson 4:46.57 India Cubing Complexity 2016
507 Olivér Perge 4:46.59 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
508 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 4:47.25 China Xi'an New Year 2016
509 Maarten Smit 4:47.47 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
510 Tommy Szeliga 4:47.62 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
511 Oleg Martynov 4:47.63 Russia Ural Winter 2016
512 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:47.79 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
513 Zach Ramer 4:47.94 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
514 Tianyu Tan (谭天宇) 4:48.00 China Shenyang Winter 2016
515 Robbie Stevenson 4:48.15 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
516 AJ Blair 4:48.16 United States US Nationals 2016
517 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4:48.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
518 Isaac Langer 4:48.58 United States SoCal 2016
519 Ernie Pulchny 4:48.84 United States Big Apple 2016
520 Sergey Shmakov 4:49.35 Russia Ural Winter 2016
521 Tomáš Zatroch 4:49.82 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
522 Danny SungIn Park 4:49.88 Republic of Korea 2FTI San Diego 2016
523 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 4:49.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
524 Fan Wu (吴凡) 4:50.20 China Shenyang Winter 2016
525 Ryan Yasinko 4:50.68 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
526 Genesis Vertudez 4:50.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
527 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 4:50.72 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
527 Viktor Kalmar 4:50.72 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
529 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:50.82 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
530 Alex Davani 4:51.12 United States US Nationals 2016
531 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 4:51.13 China Big 'n Blind 2016
532 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:51.18 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
533 Emilis Dolgov 4:51.25 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2016
534 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 4:51.29 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
535 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:51.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
536 Ethan Mayo 4:51.65 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
537 Jakob Fiechter 4:51.85 Austria Austrian Open 2016
538 Kobe Balin 4:52.24 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
539 Ben Yu 4:52.37 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
540 Daniel Guardado Cabral 4:52.60 Mexico Argetlam 2016
541 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 4:53.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
542 Florian Truckenthanner 4:53.42 Austria Austrian Open 2016
543 Manuel Bühler 4:53.46 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2016
544 Jared Diehl 4:53.59 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
545 Angel Arrioja Landa 4:53.69 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
546 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 4:53.78 China Big 'n Blind 2016
547 Ke Wang (王珂) 4:53.79 China New Zealand Nationals 2016
548 Mason Langenderfer 4:54.11 United States MCC Beta 2016
549 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 4:54.30 China Big 'n Blind 2016
550 Brady Metherall 4:54.33 Canada Michigan 2016
551 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 4:54.34 China Shenyang Winter 2016
552 Edward Berezin 4:54.42 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
553 Albert Philip Bulao 4:54.43 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
554 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 4:54.73 China Big 'n Blind 2016
555 Nicolás Sánchez 4:54.80 United States US Nationals 2016
556 Jayden Johnson 4:54.87 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
557 Edrian Oralde Tepait 4:55.17 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
558 Gang Yong-Jin 4:55.39 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
559 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4:55.50 China Jinhua Open 2016
560 Julen Simón Iriarte 4:55.72 Spain Euro 2016
561 Will Russo 4:56.24 United States Sharon Summer 2016
562 Lê Hoàng Minh 4:56.39 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
563 Mattias Uvesten 4:57.18 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
564 Victor Colin 4:57.27 France Chambéry Cube 2016
565 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4:57.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
566 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 4:57.84 China Big 'n Blind 2016
567 Daniel Yang 4:58.13 United States US Nationals 2016
568 César Abraham Briones Arreola 4:58.90 Mexico Argetlam 2016
569 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 4:58.99 Japan ABHC 2016
570 Michael Kristel 4:59.43 Germany German Nationals 2016
571 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 4:59.91 China One Night in Beijing 2016
572 Auel Yakubu 4:59.97 Germany Munich Open 2016
573 Quanyi Xu (徐全意) 4:59.99 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
574 Jakub Cabaj 5:00.08 Poland Polish Championship 2016
575 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 5:00.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
576 Julián García Sánchez 5:00.25 Mexico Argetlam 2016
577 Paris Dorn 5:00.35 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
578 Rok Glinšek 5:00.40 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
579 Carl Joshua Garcia 5:00.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
580 Callum Goodyear 5:01.01 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
581 Alessandro Manopulo 5:01.45 Italy Italian Championship 2016
582 Nick Fulham 5:01.60 United States Sharon Winter 2016
583 Pranav Veera 5:01.70 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
584 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 5:01.85 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
585 Kunal Oak 5:01.90 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
586 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 5:02.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
587 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 5:02.53 China Asian Championship 2016
588 Martin Šebesta 5:02.62 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
589 Jorge Limberg Balcazar Castillo 5:02.83 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
590 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 5:02.87 Venezuela Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
591 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5:03.47 China Nanjing Spring 2016
592 Will Newhoff 5:03.55 United States US Nationals 2016
593 Daniel Samoszyn 5:03.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
594 Jonah Amundsen 5:04.06 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
595 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 5:04.39 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
596 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 5:04.47 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
597 Ethan Davis 5:04.99 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
598 Mariano D'Imperio 5:05.06 Italy Italian Championship 2016
599 Iulian Steavu 5:05.07 Romania Capodrise Open 2016
600 Piyush Passi 5:05.08 India Cubing Complexity 2016
601 Bálint László Horváth 5:05.26 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
602 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 5:05.55 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
603 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 5:05.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
604 Georg Aarnes Nisja 5:05.94 Norway Euro 2016
605 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 5:06.22 Mexico MCF 2016
606 Dmitry Aniskin 5:06.23 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
607 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 5:06.25 China Nanjing Spring 2016
608 Marlon Gerke 5:06.36 Germany German Open 2016
609 Edward Vakula 5:06.48 United States Indiana 2016
610 Alan Natanael Orozco Hernandez 5:06.56 Mexico MCF 2016
611 Anders Bogan 5:06.86 United States Nub Open 2016
612 Xiaosheng Chen (陈晓盛) 5:06.94 China Nanjing Spring 2016
613 Bhargav Narasimhan 5:07.07 India Indian Nationals 2016
614 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 5:07.26 China XJTU Open 2016
615 Steffen Nielsen 5:07.55 Denmark Danish Open 2016
616 Anthony Lauro 5:07.88 United States Caltech Fall 2016
617 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 5:07.92 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
618 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5:08.15 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
619 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 5:08.17 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
620 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 5:08.50 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
621 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5:08.92 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
622 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 5:08.95 China Jinhua Open 2016
623 Alexey Mikhailov 5:09.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
624 Kenn Mick Bautista 5:09.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
625 Elias Jesús Velásquez Lozano 5:09.23 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
626 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 5:09.29 China Cross-strait 2016
627 Linyang He (何林洋) 5:09.58 China XJTU Open 2016
628 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 5:09.78 China Asian Championship 2016
629 Harry Savage 5:09.93 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
630 Greg Austin 5:10.47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
631 Vasily Stasyev 5:10.56 Russia Ural Open 2016
632 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 5:10.69 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
633 Javier Valencia 5:10.73 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
634 Smrz Dancel 5:11.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
635 Li Wang (王礼) 5:11.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
636 Jinghan Zhang (张璟涵) 5:11.48 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
637 Axel Brisse 5:11.50 France Euro 2016
638 Jacob Ambrose 5:11.89 United States US Nationals 2016
639 Aniket Das 5:11.93 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
640 Ryan Jones 5:12.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
641 Daniel Delgado Candia 5:12.18 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
642 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 5:12.32 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
643 Han Liu (刘汉) 5:12.42 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
644 Sergey Chirin 5:12.53 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
645 Tomáš Novotný 5:12.68 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
646 Daniel Goodman 5:12.80 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
647 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5:12.86 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
648 Aneurin Hunt 5:12.96 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
649 Geng Xie (谢耿) 5:13.31 China Big 'n Blind 2016
650 Taufan Aditomo 5:13.39 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
651 Ariel Burak 5:13.42 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
652 Sergio Lora 5:13.50 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
653 Jovan Elimar Neypes 5:13.58 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
654 Chao Ding (丁超) 5:13.71 China Suzhou Open 2016
655 Mervin Villaceran 5:13.72 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
656 Vinit Nalhe 5:13.79 India Indian Nationals 2016
657 Aussie Greene 5:13.95 United States US Nationals 2016
658 José Manuel López Cosio 5:14.80 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
659 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 5:14.94 China Xi'an New Year 2016
660 Patrick Kern 5:15.02 Germany German Open 2016
661 John Lexel Alejandrino 5:15.23 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
662 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5:15.28 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
663 Nathaniel Khalinsky 5:15.33 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
664 Agustín Bernasconi 5:15.43 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
665 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 5:15.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
666 James Macdiarmid 5:15.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
667 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5:16.97 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
668 Rhys Lloyd 5:17.04 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
669 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 5:17.23 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
670 Graelen Wood 5:17.59 United States Lexington Summer 2016
671 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:17.89 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
672 Jian Wu (吴建) 5:17.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
673 Xin Shi (石欣) 5:18.25 China Xi'an New Year 2016
674 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 5:18.36 Russia MCO 2016
675 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:18.78 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
676 Borja Perez 5:18.85 Spain Michigan 2016
677 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 5:18.87 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
678 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 5:18.91 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
678 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 5:18.91 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
680 Siah Yee Long 5:19.19 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
681 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 5:19.35 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
682 Connor Kempf 5:19.37 United States Indiana 2016
683 Pavel Černý 5:19.50 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
684 Justin Friedel 5:19.56 United States MCC Beta 2016
685 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 5:19.72 China XJTU Open 2016
686 Eli Hawkins 5:19.77 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
687 Rodrigo Zarate 5:19.84 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
688 Shun Yao (姚舜) 5:19.90 China Xi'an New Year 2016
689 Leudy Rodríguez 5:20.47 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
690 Matheus Felipe Anacleto 5:20.54 Brazil Capivara 2016
691 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 5:21.30 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2016
692 Abhi Gawande 5:21.33 India Cubing Complexity 2016
693 George Wu (吴尚儒) 5:21.56 United States Asian Championship 2016
694 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 5:21.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
695 Jan Mimra 5:21.82 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
696 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 5:22.06 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
697 Mayron Blain 5:22.26 France Strasbourg Open 2016
698 Juan Pablo Vanegas 5:22.36 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
699 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5:22.62 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
700 Ethan Vovan 5:23.21 United States SoCal 2016
701 José Garrido 5:23.35 Chile CAVA Open 2016
702 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 5:23.61 Mexico MCF 2016
703 Markus Kasparofsky 5:24.41 Germany Euro 2016
704 Charlie Stark 5:24.53 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
705 John O'Connell 5:24.63 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
706 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 5:24.79 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
707 James Quinn 5:25.03 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
708 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 5:25.46 China XJTU Open 2016
709 Garret von Gaffron 5:25.61 Germany Munich Open 2016
710 Kirill Litvinov 5:26.79 Russia Ural Winter 2016
711 Luis Roberto Franco Esquivel 5:27.49 Mexico Argetlam 2016
712 Jeric Bobo 5:27.68 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
713 Dan Pastushkov 5:28.08 United States US Nationals 2016
714 Jason Bilgrei 5:28.19 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
715 Christopher Morris 5:28.30 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
715 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 5:28.30 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
717 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 5:28.42 Mexico Argetlam 2016
718 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 5:28.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
719 Aryan Chhabra 5:28.59 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
720 Martin Brath 5:29.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
721 Max Day 5:29.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
722 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:29.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
723 Albert Quiñones 5:29.88 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
724 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5:29.94 Poland Polish Championship 2016
725 Logan McGraw 5:30.04 United States US Nationals 2016
726 Luca Rizzi 5:30.24 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
727 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 5:30.64 China Big 'n Blind 2016
728 Calvin Sall 5:30.83 United States US Nationals 2016
729 Billy Jeffs 5:31.01 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
730 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 5:31.53 China Suzhou Open 2016
731 Phan Tu Nghi 5:31.63 Vietnam Wiscube 2016
732 Tiemen De Meester 5:31.71 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
733 Tim Reynolds 5:31.75 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
734 Vilius Ribinskas 5:31.93 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
735 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 5:32.28 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
736 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 5:32.45 China Big 'n Blind 2016
737 Bálint Bodor 5:32.47 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
738 Theo Lyholm 5:32.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
739 Tanto Prabowo 5:32.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
740 Brian Johnson 5:32.97 United States Michigan 2016
741 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 5:33.79 Mexico MCF 2016
742 Olli Vikstedt 5:34.00 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
743 Rubén Moreno Martinez 5:34.30 Spain Arnold Open 2016
744 Carter Kucala 5:34.31 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
745 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 5:35.10 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
746 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 5:35.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
747 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 5:35.21 China Big 'n Blind 2016
748 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:35.86 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
749 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:35.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
750 Alex Chen 5:35.97 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
751 Filip Vuković 5:36.06 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
752 Anton Nilsson 5:36.37 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
753 Antonio Pruteanu 5:36.53 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
753 Kit Clement 5:36.53 United States Michigan 2016
755 Atanas Petkov 5:36.54 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
756 Brandon Lin 5:36.57 United States New York City Summer 2016
757 Fyodor Borisov 5:36.77 Russia Ural Open 2016
758 Malte Ihlefeld 5:37.31 Germany German Nationals 2016
759 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 5:37.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
760 Alex Asbery 5:38.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
761 Tan Yan Shun 5:38.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
762 Ansuman Somasundaram 5:38.80 United States US Nationals 2016
763 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5:38.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
764 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 5:38.89 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
765 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 5:39.36 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
766 Bence Kovács 5:39.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
767 Evgeny Chak 5:39.56 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
768 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 5:39.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
769 Eli Jay 5:40.16 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
770 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 5:40.70 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
771 Billy Burier 5:40.83 France Lexington Summer 2016
772 Lukas Lange 5:40.94 Germany German Open 2016
773 Márton Vancsa 5:41.60 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
774 Aldo José Gramajo de León 5:41.74 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
775 Richard Tola 5:41.88 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
776 Mattia Francardi 5:42.09 Italy Italian Championship 2016
777 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 5:42.56 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
778 Gregor Billing 5:42.59 Germany Cubelonia 2016
779 Corentin Furet 5:42.84 France FLIP 2016
780 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5:42.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
781 Hồ Trọng Khải 5:43.17 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
782 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 5:43.30 China XJTU Open 2016
783 Enzo Mattos 5:43.31 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
784 Aaron Cohen 5:43.40 United States US Nationals 2016
785 Jackson DeVico 5:43.41 United States Big Apple 2016
786 Aditya Ghidora 5:43.52 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
787 Aharon Campoli Tono 5:43.70 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
788 Fernando Ávila Ruíz 5:44.02 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
789 Kevin Lee 5:44.20 United States Maru Cube Day 2016
790 Christopher Tolksdorf 5:44.44 Germany Hessen Open 2016
791 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 5:44.68 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
791 Lars Tschümperlin 5:44.68 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
793 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 5:44.81 Iran Iran Nationals 2016
794 Mannessah Kani 5:45.07 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
795 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:45.16 Japan Kansai Open 2016
796 Ben Adcock 5:45.24 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
797 Błażej Morgała 5:45.32 Poland Euro 2016
798 Gunnar Krig 5:45.85 Sweden Euro 2016
799 David Novák 5:46.00 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
800 Anthony Dominquez 5:46.20 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
801 Stanley Chapel 5:46.39 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
802 Daniel Lehwing 5:46.53 Brazil Capivara 2016
803 Gustavo Carbajal González 5:46.68 Mexico Argetlam 2016
804 Agnes Maxelino 5:46.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
805 Andrés Claros 5:46.79 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
806 Prakhar Gupta 5:46.81 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
807 Jules Manalang 5:46.97 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
808 Petr Michovský 5:47.14 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
809 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5:47.17 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
810 Sam Jacklin 5:47.18 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
811 Sebastian Häfner 5:47.19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
812 Jinming Li (李金洺) 5:47.27 China Asian Championship 2016
813 Benjamin Gottschalk 5:47.32 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
814 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 5:47.71 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
815 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 5:47.76 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
816 Alex Lehman 5:48.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
817 Mateusz Gil 5:48.20 Poland Euro 2016
818 Timothy Packard 5:48.37 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
819 Shantanu Awale 5:48.48 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
820 Sebastiano Tronto 5:48.93 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
821 Matthew Shay 5:49.24 United States SoCal 2016
822 JP Bulman 5:49.34 United States Sharon Winter 2016
823 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 5:49.50 China PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
824 Christian Smedegaard 5:49.58 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
824 Mukund Karthik 5:49.58 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
826 Phạm Phước Thuận 5:50.04 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
827 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 5:50.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
828 Deb Kumar Banerji 5:51.09 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
829 Mihai Căpăţinescu 5:51.61 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
830 Leevi Järvinen 5:51.84 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
831 Constantin Lüske 5:51.90 Germany German Nationals 2016
832 Leo Högh 5:52.20 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
833 Jakob Ivanhoe 5:52.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
834 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 5:52.38 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
835 Hugh Delano Polidario 5:52.64 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
836 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 5:52.93 Mexico MCF 2016
837 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 5:53.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
838 Konsta Jukka 5:53.13 Finland Doge Open 2016
839 Gabriel Barrios 5:53.14 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
840 Raphael Christian Garcia 5:54.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
841 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 5:54.65 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
842 Christian Goñi 5:54.78 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
843 Tiago Wachholz 5:54.91 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
844 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5:55.23 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
845 Minato Imai (今井港) 5:55.30 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
846 Arvid Schröder 5:55.60 Germany Hessen Open 2016
847 Julian Höfler 5:55.81 Germany Hessen Open 2016
848 Ben Zoller 5:55.99 United States US Nationals 2016
849 Anders Berggren 5:56.14 Sweden Euro 2016
850 Federico Viola 5:56.58 Italy Italian Championship 2016
851 Jack Haviland 5:57.21 United States Michigan 2016
852 Alex Seidler 5:57.73 United States Caltech Fall 2016
853 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5:57.98 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
854 Adam Greenwood 5:58.26 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
855 Riley Woo 5:58.31 United States US Nationals 2016
856 Peter Grassard 5:58.37 France Nancy Open 2016
857 Sebastian Teng 5:58.39 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
858 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 5:58.57 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
859 Alex Thielemier 5:58.61 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
860 Łukasz Burliga 5:58.67 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
861 Daniël Kassab 5:58.86 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
862 Ryan Jew 5:59.44 United States Oregon 2016
863 Arthur Garcin 5:59.54 France Nancy Open 2016
864 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 5:59.66 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
865 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5:59.90 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
866 Yi Tao (陶羿) 6:00.82 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
867 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 6:00.83 Japan Japan Open 2016
868 Raúl Low Beattie 6:01.10 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
869 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 6:01.26 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
870 Robin Flick 6:01.28 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
871 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 6:01.31 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
872 Robert Shindelar 6:01.38 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
873 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 6:01.50 India Indian Nationals 2016
874 Hubert Kwasigroch 6:01.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
875 Eki González García 6:01.75 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
876 Dhruv Arora 6:01.91 India Cubing Complexity 2016
877 Wesley Weishen Yu 6:02.78 United States Singapore Open 2016
878 Jesper Schmidt 6:03.07 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
879 Anthony Lafourcade 6:03.09 France Chambéry Cube 2016
880 Jianjie Lu (卢健杰) 6:03.27 China Big 'n Blind 2016
881 John Harris 6:03.40 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
882 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 6:03.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
883 Doyul Kim (김도율) 6:04.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
884 Jameson O'Connor 6:04.39 United States US Nationals 2016
885 Piotr Tokarski 6:04.82 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
886 Simon Wiksell 6:05.51 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
887 James Tuttle 6:05.95 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
888 Ivan Terekh 6:06.03 Belarus Lithuanian Open 2016
889 Artūrs Vasiļjevs 6:06.47 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
890 Carlos Javier Roque García 6:07.00 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
891 Tobiasz Rychlik 6:07.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
892 Nikhil Soares 6:08.15 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
893 Ben Marlin 6:08.21 United States Sharon Summer 2016
894 Damiano Di Paola 6:08.88 Italy Italian Championship 2016
895 Alfred Frändberg 6:09.25 Sweden Euro 2016
896 Levi Way 6:09.42 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
897 Kesava Kirupa 6:09.73 India Indian Nationals 2016
898 Spencer Andersen 6:10.06 United States Sharon Summer 2016
899 William Phommaha 6:10.77 France Cannes 2016
900 Bartłomiej Olechno 6:10.82 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
901 François Courtès 6:10.92 France Strasbourg Open 2016
902 Adam Španěl 6:11.06 Czech Republic Euro 2016
903 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 6:11.11 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
904 Marcel Peters 6:11.33 Germany German Open 2016
905 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 6:11.63 Russia MCO 2016
906 Daniel Greigg 6:11.69 United States US Nationals 2016
907 András Szermek 6:12.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
908 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 6:12.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
909 Diego Boasso Vera 6:12.71 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
910 Guus de Wit 6:12.96 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
911 Jordan Mosakowski 6:13.09 United States US Nationals 2016
912 Ruperto Diza 6:14.06 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
913 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6:14.31 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
914 Alfonso Jose Torres Alvarez 6:14.34 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
915 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 6:14.62 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
916 Chris Wright 6:14.69 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
917 Kaan Ulkusal 6:15.11 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
918 Filip Hrnko 6:15.27 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2016
919 Giovanny Coronado 6:15.30 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
920 Mikołaj Kamiński 6:15.51 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
921 Matheus de Souza Rezende 6:15.76 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
922 Andrew Karbusicky 6:16.30 United States Dixon Winter 2016
923 Can Mao (毛灿) 6:16.54 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
924 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 6:16.77 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
925 Stefan Stoiber 6:16.94 Austria Vienna Open 2016
926 Chad Thut 6:17.83 United States Big Apple 2016
927 Osvaldo Sánchez 6:18.23 Mexico MCF 2016
928 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 6:19.28 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
929 Dennis Rosero 6:19.98 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
930 Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril 6:21.31 Mexico Argetlam 2016
931 Clark Cheng 6:21.57 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
932 Pablo Say 6:21.61 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
933 Cédric Van Huffelen 6:21.69 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
934 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 6:22.49 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
935 Martin Bláha 6:22.74 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
936 Charles Saroff 6:22.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
937 Alexander Cohen 6:23.02 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
938 Felix Strasser 6:23.13 Austria Slovenian Open 2016
939 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 6:23.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
940 Alexis Fedeler 6:23.74 Germany Hessen Open 2016
941 Deo Balbon Laguitao 6:24.63 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
942 Ojasvi Sharma 6:24.65 Canada National Capital Region 2016
943 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 6:24.87 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
944 Roy Janssens 6:25.09 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
945 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 6:25.48 Mexico Argetlam 2016
946 Jung Hwan Lee 6:25.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
947 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6:26.07 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
948 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6:26.36 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
949 Jesse Tipton 6:26.38 South Africa Irish Championship 2016
950 Anant Pingle 6:26.56 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
951 Ricardo Piotti 6:27.28 Uruguay La Blindqueada 2 2016
952 Aaron Abramowitz 6:27.57 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
953 Rimas Pauliukevičius 6:28.35 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2016
954 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 6:28.53 Peru Yo Rubik 2016
955 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6:28.54 Mexico Argetlam 2016
956 Dominic Diez 6:28.68 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
957 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 6:29.43 Mexico Argetlam 2016
958 Thomas Pouget 6:29.50 France Chambéry Cube 2016
959 Bo Chou (周勃) 6:30.34 China Shenyang Winter 2016
960 Alex Goodhead 6:30.85 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
960 Jin Li (李进) 6:30.85 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
962 Luigi Manzo 6:31.52 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
963 Michał Mlostek 6:31.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
964 Simon Page 6:31.76 United States Weston Spring 2016
965 Dewin Berdejo 6:31.97 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
966 Jérôme Carlier 6:32.80 Belgium Champagne Open 2016
966 Vasile Dan 6:32.80 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
968 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6:33.02 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
969 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 6:33.41 China Shenyang Winter 2016
970 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:33.55 India SCMU 2016
971 Bojun Zhang (张博俊) 6:33.74 China Shenyang Winter 2016
972 Jareth Soong 6:34.44 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
973 Milutin Živković 6:34.86 Serbia Serbian Open 2016
974 Dorian Péglion 6:35.06 France FLIP 2016
975 Tobija Graber 6:36.03 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
976 Nejc Ian Čurman 6:36.10 Slovenia Vienna Open 2016
977 Antonio Barba 6:36.94 Italy Italian Championship 2016
978 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 6:37.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
979 Lukas Kint 6:37.80 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
980 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6:37.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
981 Nolan Braier 6:38.49 United States Dixon Winter 2016
982 Esteban Elías González Méndez 6:38.75 Mexico MCF 2016
983 Jake Klassen 6:39.36 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
984 Chawon Kang (강차원) 6:39.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
985 Sam Nave 6:39.95 United States Dixon Winter 2016
986 Ritwik Pattnaik 6:40.06 India SCMU 2016
987 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 6:40.08 Mexico MCF 2016
988 Jernej Omulec 6:41.30 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
989 Percy Agnesens 6:41.41 Germany German Open 2016
990 Angelo Piccolella 6:41.43 Italy Italian Championship 2016
991 Witali Bułatow 6:42.07 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
992 Yihang Tang (唐一航) 6:42.08 China Asian Championship 2016
993 Min-Je Song (송민제) 6:42.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
994 Jorge Moreno Aguilera 6:42.54 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
995 Sae-ouk Oh 6:42.56 Republic of Korea Big 'n Weird 2016
996 Andrew Clayton 6:42.68 United States US Nationals 2016
997 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 6:42.74 China XJTU Open 2016
998 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 6:42.75 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
999 Álvaro Rojas 6:43.39 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
1000 Rusty Louis Domingo 6:43.81 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.