Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:40.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
3 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:54.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
5 Kevin Hays 1:56.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
6 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.89 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
7 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:58.49 China Changsha Autumn 2019
8 Michał Halczuk 2:02.65 Poland Polish Open 2019
9 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
10 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.21 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
11 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
12 Benjamin Wei 2:06.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
13 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
14 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
15 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
16 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
17 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:09.97 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
18 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:12.14 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
20 János Bereczki 2:12.48 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
21 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spain 2018
22 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
23 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
24 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
25 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
26 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
27 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
28 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 Taiwan Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
29 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:15.93 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
30 Bill Wang 2:16.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
31 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.61 Mexico La Silla II 2019
32 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
33 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:16.94 China Beijing Winter 2019
34 Richard Delacoste 2:17.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
35 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:18.06 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
36 Brandon Nunez 2:18.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Luke Tycksen 2:18.97 United States Northwest Championship 2019
38 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
39 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
40 Eli Jay 2:19.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
41 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:19.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
42 Zachary White 2:20.14 United States Oklahoma 2020
43 Ryan Driscoll 2:20.31 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
44 Sheldon Rego 2:20.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
45 Sean Hartman 2:20.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.44 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
47 Antonio López 2:20.59 Spain Spain 2018
48 Matěj Grohmann 2:20.77 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
49 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:21.04 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
50 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
51 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:21.26 China Nanchang Winter 2019
52 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
53 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
54 Sebastian Weyer 2:22.11 Germany London Open 2019
55 Stanley Chapel 2:22.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
56 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.12 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
57 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.28 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
58 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
59 Paul Mahvi 2:23.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
61 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:23.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
62 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:23.97 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
63 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:24.07 China China Championship 2018
64 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:24.15 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
65 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
66 Bautista Bonazzola 2:24.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
67 Alvin Yang 2:24.96 China Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
68 Lee Hoween 2:25.34 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
69 Bence Barát 2:25.36 Hungary Etna Open 2019
70 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:25.59 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
71 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 Russia MCO 2016
72 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
73 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
74 Jared Stinson 2:26.54 United States Peach State 2019
75 Paris Dorn 2:26.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Evan Liu 2:27.02 United States Empire State Spring 2019
77 Cameron Soulagnet 2:27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
78 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:27.94 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
79 Marco Vorländer 2:28.18 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
80 James Dean Behrle 2:28.59 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
81 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:28.82 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
81 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:28.82 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
83 Kunal Oak 2:28.84 India Indian Nationals 2019
84 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:29.31 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
85 Sergey Shitov 2:29.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
86 Henri Gerber 2:29.55 Germany Danish Open 2019
87 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:29.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
88 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:30.05 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
89 Malte Ihlefeld 2:30.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
90 Mateusz Szulik 2:30.44 Poland LLS III v2 2020
91 Kevin Gerhardt 2:30.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
92 Max Siauw 2:30.63 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
93 Patrick Ponce 2:31.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019
94 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:31.38 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
95 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:31.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
96 Walker Welch 2:31.99 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
97 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:32.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
98 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:32.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020
99 Anish Rajesh 2:32.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
100 Jason Lee 2:32.84 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
101 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:32.99 China GDSY Open 2019
102 Tomáš Zatroch 2:33.04 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
103 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:33.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
104 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:33.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
105 Marek Majerik 2:33.37 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
106 Breandan Vallance 2:33.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
107 Mats Valk 2:33.64 Netherlands London Open 2019
108 Artyom Martirosov 2:33.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
109 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:34.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
110 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:34.34 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
111 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:34.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
112 Pahul Singh 2:34.48 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
113 John Brechon 2:34.68 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
114 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:34.92 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
115 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:34.99 Japan Japan Championship 2019
116 Isaac Vergara Castillo 2:35.12 Mexico La Silla II 2019
117 Alwin Rölz 2:35.41 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
118 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:35.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
119 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:35.62 China China Championship 2019
120 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:35.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
121 Albert Philip Bulao 2:35.88 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
122 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:35.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
123 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:36.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
124 Danila Ryabinin 2:36.37 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
125 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:36.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
126 Wilhelm Kilders 2:36.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
127 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:36.51 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
128 Antonie Paterakis 2:36.65 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
129 Vincent Chen 2:37.30 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
130 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:37.37 Japan Saitama 2018
131 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:37.44 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
132 Sam Jacklin 2:37.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
133 Karol Zakrzewski 2:37.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
134 Alexander Botz 2:37.55 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
135 Yap Jia Yang 2:37.62 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
136 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:37.80 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
137 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:37.87 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
138 An Hu (胡安) 2:37.89 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
139 Daniel Evans 2:38.10 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
140 Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:38.17 China Beijing Winter 2019
141 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:38.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
141 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.18 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
143 Chris Deng 2:38.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
143 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:38.34 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
145 Axel Brisse 2:38.58 France Elsass Open 2019
146 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:38.73 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
147 Quan Nguyen 2:38.91 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
148 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:39.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
149 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:39.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
150 Danny SungIn Park 2:39.56 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
151 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:39.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
152 Louie Jay Quibote 2:39.68 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
153 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:39.81 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
154 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:39.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
155 Robert Yau 2:40.32 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
156 Jayden McNeill 2:40.50 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
157 Gustav Wälivaara 2:40.65 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
158 Martin Fronescu 2:40.94 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
158 Mitchell Lane 2:40.94 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
160 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:40.97 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
161 Andy Gong 2:40.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
162 Clément Cherblanc 2:41.09 France French Championship 2019
163 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:41.16 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
164 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:41.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
165 Tristan Chua Yong 2:41.68 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
166 Cezary Rokita 2:41.69 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
167 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:41.97 Singapore NTU Open 2019
168 Nathaniel Ortega 2:42.32 Philippines PSC Open 2018
168 Sameer Mahmood 2:42.32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
170 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:42.40 China China Championship 2019
171 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 2:42.80 Mexico La Silla II 2019
172 Kim Min (김민) 2:43.03 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
173 Joshua Feran 2:43.08 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
174 Tommy Cherry 2:43.25 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
175 Arnav Arora 2:43.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
176 Ryan Wu 2:43.40 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
177 Mauro Moises López 2:43.45 Spain Spain 2018
178 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:43.54 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
179 Nathan Soria 2:44.01 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
180 Ben Kirby 2:44.07 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
181 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:44.10 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
182 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:44.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
183 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:44.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
184 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:44.24 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
185 Simon Westlund 2:44.39 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
186 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:44.52 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
187 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:45.05 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
188 James Hildreth 2:45.08 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
189 Fabio Schwandt 2:45.12 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
190 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:45.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
191 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:45.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
192 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:45.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
193 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:45.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
194 Chris Choi 2:45.57 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
195 Steven Kearns 2:45.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
196 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:45.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
197 Farid Mikhailov 2:45.74 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
198 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:45.99 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
199 Jeffrey Li 2:46.13 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
200 Adam Łyskawa 2:46.40 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
200 Jong Hun Kim 2:46.40 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
202 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:46.48 United States WCA World Championship 2019
203 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 2:46.87 China Fujian Championship 2018
204 Kamil Tkacz 2:47.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
205 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:47.46 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
206 Keaton Ellis 2:47.49 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
207 Michel Ye 2:47.50 France French Championship 2019
208 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:47.77 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
209 Amos Nordman 2:47.88 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
210 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:48.11 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
211 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:48.12 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
212 Oliver Fritz 2:48.40 Germany Hessen Open 2019
212 Raphaël Pihet 2:48.40 France Kansai Big Cubes 2019
214 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:48.66 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
215 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:48.89 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
216 Sean Belke 2:48.90 United States Northeast Championship 2019
217 Jascha Bakarinow 2:48.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
218 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:49.10 China Shaoxing Open 2019
219 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:49.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
220 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:49.29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
221 Luboš Bartík 2:49.41 Czech Republic Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
222 Jack Pfeifer 2:49.45 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
223 Joel Cetra 2:49.73 Germany Dutch Nationals 2019
223 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:49.73 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
225 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:49.76 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
226 Carter Kucala 2:49.77 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
227 Lucas Etter 2:49.93 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
228 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:50.02 China Huzhou Open 2019
229 Joe Ewbank 2:50.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
230 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:50.07 China Wuxi Open 2017
231 Fabian Löhle 2:50.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
232 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:50.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
233 Peter Grassard 2:50.36 France Cube An Dro 2019
234 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.39 Finland Finnish Open 2016
235 Ishaan Lal 2:50.43 United States Princeton Winter 2019
236 Nicolas Naing 2:50.51 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
237 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2:50.60 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
238 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:50.66 Mexico La Silla II 2019
239 Kevin Costello III 2:50.74 United States Lexington Fall 2014
240 Daniel Sheppard 2:50.93 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
241 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2:50.94 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
242 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:50.99 Mexico La Silla 2019
243 Jaden Burkhardt 2:51.19 United States West LA Winter 2020
244 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:51.33 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
244 Vinny Vecchio 2:51.33 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
246 Carter Bitz 2:51.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
247 Daniel Wannamaker 2:51.42 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
248 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:51.43 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
249 Dhruv Suresh 2:51.53 India Indian Nationals 2017
249 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:51.53 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
251 Nicholas Pena 2:51.58 United States South Texas Open 2018
252 Felipe Medel 2:51.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
253 Dan Tran 2:51.78 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
254 Drew Brads 2:51.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
255 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:51.98 Poland Polish Championship 2018
256 Florian Harrer 2:52.15 Germany German Nationals 2017
257 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:52.21 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
258 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:52.22 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
259 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:52.26 Republic of Korea Lions Cubing 2018
260 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:52.34 China China Championship 2019
261 Sam Schultz 2:52.35 United States SacCubing VI 2019
262 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:52.38 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
262 William Jensen 2:52.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
264 Ty Marshall 2:52.42 United States Boston University Winter 2019
265 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:52.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
266 Chan Ting Yan 2:52.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
267 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:52.61 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
268 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:52.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
268 Ryan Yasinko 2:52.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
270 Jeremy Singson 2:53.12 India Indian Nationals 2018
271 Daniel Wallin 2:53.15 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
272 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:53.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
273 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:53.35 China China Championship 2019
274 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:53.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
275 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:53.63 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
276 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:53.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
277 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:53.78 China Jieyang Open 2019
278 Pavel Yushkevich 2:54.03 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
279 Yuji Yoshida 2:54.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
280 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:54.16 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
281 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:54.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
282 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:54.41 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
283 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:54.56 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
284 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:54.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
285 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:54.63 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
286 James Quinn 2:54.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
287 Jaden Lim 2:54.99 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
287 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:54.99 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
289 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:55.06 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
290 Dalton Padgett 2:55.20 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
291 Tobias Peter 2:55.28 Switzerland Constanta Summer Open 2019
292 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:55.33 China China Championship 2017
293 Milán Baticz 2:55.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
294 Jonathan Chng 2:55.62 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
295 Andrey Molchan 2:55.64 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
296 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:55.69 China Kunshan Open 2019
297 Aaron Du 2:55.70 United States Mudd Fall 2019
298 Kari Hyttinen 2:55.79 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
299 Antoine Cantin 2:55.93 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
299 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2:55.93 China China Championship 2019
301 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:56.00 China Shaoxing Open 2019
302 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:56.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
303 Aryan Chhabra 2:56.16 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
304 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:56.22 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
304 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:56.22 China Wuxi Open 2019
306 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:56.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
306 Mantas Urbanavičius 2:56.26 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
308 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:56.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
309 Ibrahim Khanani 2:56.43 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
310 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:56.45 China Huzhou Open 2019
311 Sukant Koul 2:56.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
312 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:56.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
313 Shivam Bansal 2:56.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
314 Oliver Brookes 2:56.94 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
315 Nguyễn An Phong 2:57.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
316 Ilia Murmulyak 2:57.05 Russia Ural Winter 2019
317 Jonah Crosby 2:57.07 United States New York City Winter 2018
318 Peter Weyers 2:57.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
319 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:57.62 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
320 Louis Cormier 2:57.66 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
321 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:57.72 Thailand Singapore Open 2017
322 Victor Chenu 2:57.76 France Elsass Open 2018
323 Andreas Wagner 2:58.01 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
324 Byron Jin 2:58.11 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
324 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:58.11 China GDSY Open 2019
326 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:58.15 Japan Japan Championship 2018
327 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 2:58.34 China Shaoxing Open 2019
328 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:58.36 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
329 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:58.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
330 Mark Ostrom 2:58.47 United Kingdom London Open 2019
331 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:58.48 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
332 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:58.61 China NEU Open 2019
333 Constantin Lüske 2:58.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
334 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:58.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
335 Kerry Creech 2:58.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
336 Preston Nguyen 2:58.76 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
337 Cristian Nieves 2:58.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
338 Lucas Déglise 2:59.06 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
339 Jan Bentlage 2:59.08 Germany Hessen Open 2019
340 Cory Yurkovic 2:59.25 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
341 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:59.46 Portugal UPM Open 2019
342 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:59.48 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
343 Hunor Mogyorósi 2:59.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
344 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:59.73 Mexico La Silla II 2019
345 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:59.88 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
346 Oscar Nieto 2:59.93 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
347 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:00.00 China Wuhan Open 2019
348 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:00.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
349 Arush Singh 3:00.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
350 Jan Staubach 3:00.26 Germany German Open 2019
350 Valentin Hoffmann 3:00.26 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
352 Krystian Załuski 3:00.27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
353 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:00.30 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
354 Michael Röhrer 3:00.41 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
354 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:00.41 Japan Japan Championship 2018
356 Brandon Delacruz 3:00.58 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
357 Łukasz Burliga 3:00.60 Poland Polish Championship 2019
357 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:00.60 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
359 Kamal Kandpal 3:00.76 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
360 Tim Wong 3:00.77 United States Providence Fall 2019
361 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:00.90 China Hefei Open 2017
362 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:00.91 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
363 David Armstrong 3:01.10 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
364 Ismael Lorente 3:01.22 Spain Spain 2018
365 Simone Cilia 3:01.24 Italy Romagna Open 2019
366 Ricardo Lutchman 3:01.30 United States Weston Spring 2017
367 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3:01.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
368 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:01.71 China Changsha Autumn 2019
369 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:01.74 China China Championship 2018
370 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:01.94 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
371 Daniel Karnaukh 3:01.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
372 Róbert Maróti 3:02.01 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
373 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 3:02.09 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
374 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:02.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
375 Bryan Eng 3:02.49 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
376 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 3:02.56 Mexico La Silla II 2019
376 Michał Mlostek 3:02.56 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
378 Miguel Gonzaga 3:02.60 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
379 Jordan Mosakowski 3:02.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
380 Erik Zimmermann 3:02.65 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
381 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 3:02.69 China Hefei Spring 2019
382 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:02.76 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
383 Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.77 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
383 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:02.77 China Peking University 2018
385 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:02.93 Taiwan Ayase Autumn 2019
386 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3:02.98 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
387 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 3:03.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
388 Raymond Goslow 3:03.08 United States WCCT LA 2018
389 Tommy Kiprillis 3:03.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
389 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:03.09 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
391 Devin Guerrero 3:03.11 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
392 Owen Chester 3:03.12 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
393 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 3:03.13 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
394 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:03.23 Poland LLS II 2020
395 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 3:03.24 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
396 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:03.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
397 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:03.32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
398 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:03.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
398 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:03.46 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
400 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:03.49 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
401 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:03.62 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
402 Pietro Gasparetto 3:03.83 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
403 Noah Blevins 3:03.99 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
404 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:04.15 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
405 Gabriel LaForte 3:04.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
406 Sameer Aggarwal 3:04.39 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
407 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 3:04.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
408 Robbie Villarica 3:04.49 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
409 Ewsey Obzherin 3:04.50 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
410 Wojciech Knott 3:04.52 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
411 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:04.64 Chile La Serena Open 2018
412 Daniel Guzman 3:04.71 United States SacCubing VI 2019
413 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:04.76 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
414 Ethan Davis 3:04.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
415 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:04.98 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
416 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:05.07 Japan Cubing Operating System 2019
417 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3:05.10 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
417 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:05.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
419 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:05.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
420 Omar Ellabban 3:05.20 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
421 Conlan Trace 3:05.22 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
422 Michael (謝富亦) 3:05.24 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
423 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:05.32 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
424 Lê Đại Vệ 3:05.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
425 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3:05.78 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
426 Noah Swor 3:06.12 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
427 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:06.20 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
428 Alexander Bashutkin 3:06.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
429 Roan Paone 3:06.39 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
430 Han Dong (董晗) 3:06.41 China Nanjing Spring 2018
431 Luca Brasini 3:06.45 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
432 John Dirks 3:06.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
433 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:06.47 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
434 Dylan Hughlett 3:06.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
435 Cai Ying (应才) 3:06.84 China Shaoxing Open 2019
436 Samuel Knoll 3:06.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
437 Robert Alden 3:06.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
438 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:06.95 China Manchester Open 2019
439 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:07.01 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
440 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:07.07 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
441 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:07.20 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
442 Nathan Dwyer 3:07.22 United States Michigan 2019
442 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3:07.22 China Beijing Winter 2019
444 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 3:07.26 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
445 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.29 United States Indiana 2019
446 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:07.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
446 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:07.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
448 Sujai Shakthivel 3:07.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
449 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 3:07.48 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
450 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:07.87 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
451 Dylan Wang 3:07.89 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
452 Jeann Valdez 3:08.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
453 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 3:08.18 China Beijing Winter 2019
454 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:08.21 China Asian Championship 2016
455 Tian Chen (陈天) 3:08.26 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
456 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:08.36 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
457 Waldemar Sundin 3:08.38 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
458 Dingze He (何定泽) 3:08.51 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
459 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 3:08.66 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
460 Blake Thompson 3:08.69 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
461 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:08.76 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
462 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:08.84 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
463 William Tao 3:09.05 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
464 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:09.27 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
465 Jonathan Esparaz 3:09.35 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
465 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:09.35 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
467 Mark Zimmermann 3:09.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
468 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:09.47 China Shanghai Spring 2017
469 Vilius Ribinskas 3:09.48 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
470 Midas Kiebert 3:09.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
471 Adrien Schumacker 3:09.66 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
471 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:09.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
473 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 3:09.73 China Beijing Open 2018
474 Norbert Héjja 3:09.76 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
475 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:09.88 Spain Spain 2018
476 Sean Moran 3:09.99 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
477 Luigi Soriano 3:10.05 United States Heartland Champs 2018
478 Elian Beguec 3:10.17 France French Championship 2019
479 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 3:10.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
480 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:10.24 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
481 Christopher Olson 3:10.28 United States Wiscube 2018
482 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 3:10.35 Russia MPEI Open 2019
483 Harry Savage 3:10.36 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
484 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
485 Cormac Farrell 3:10.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
485 Smeling Becerra 3:10.52 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
485 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:10.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
488 Aarav Gandhi 3:10.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
489 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:10.79 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
490 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:10.80 China GDSY Open 2019
491 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 3:10.92 China NEU Open 2019
492 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.95 United States River Hill Winter 2015
493 Ung Ren Jun 3:10.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
494 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3:10.98 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
495 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States CSP Spring 2013
496 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3:11.04 France French Championship 2019
497 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:11.05 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
498 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:11.21 China Xiamen Winter 2019
499 Micah Morrison 3:11.25 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
500 Carsten Matheus 3:11.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
501 Manuel Gutman 3:11.37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
502 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan 2013
503 Andrea Natale 3:11.46 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
504 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 3:11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
505 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3:11.58 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
506 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:11.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
507 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:11.72 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
508 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.77 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
509 Kristopher De Asis 3:11.82 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
510 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:11.89 China GDSY Open 2019
511 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:11.92 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
512 Hunor Bózsing 3:11.94 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
513 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:12.01 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
514 Emanuel Rheinert 3:12.02 Germany German Nationals 2018
515 Jacob Chambers 3:12.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
516 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 3:12.11 China Fujian Championship 2018
517 Cedric Meysing 3:12.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
518 Christopher Morris 3:12.30 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
518 Ishmam Mirza 3:12.30 United States Northeast Championship 2019
520 Christian König 3:12.35 Germany ABC 2018
521 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:12.36 Malaysia Romanian Cubing Open 2018
522 Piyush Passi 3:12.56 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
523 Hunter Eric Deardurff 3:12.58 United States Flag City Fall 2019
524 David Vujasić 3:12.65 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
525 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:12.66 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
526 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:12.70 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
527 Aedan Bryant 3:12.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
528 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:12.85 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
529 Andrey Che 3:12.86 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
530 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:12.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
531 Giovanni Contardi 3:12.88 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
532 Ryan Minjun Cho 3:12.95 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
533 Jode Brewster 3:13.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
534 Kevin Min 3:13.06 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
535 Sooho Lee (이수호) 3:13.10 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
536 Maxim Ilin 3:13.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
537 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 3:13.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
538 Jacob Ambrose 3:13.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
539 Enzo Mattos 3:13.29 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
540 Bogdan Briciu 3:13.45 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
540 Chris Chan 3:13.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
542 James Molloy 3:13.58 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
543 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:13.61 China Nanjing Spring 2018
544 Graham Lively 3:13.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
545 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:13.90 China China Championship 2018
546 Daniel Estrada Chávez 3:13.98 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
547 Shane Grogan 3:14.12 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
548 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:14.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
549 Kevin Matthews 3:14.56 Canada CubeChella 2018
550 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 3:14.59 China Fuzhou Open 2018
551 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:14.70 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
552 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:14.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
553 Gerson Natanael 3:14.83 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
554 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3:14.88 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
555 CJ Sheng 3:14.98 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
556 Mattheo de Wit 3:15.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
557 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:15.07 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
558 Leonard Wetzel 3:15.12 Germany Hamburg International 2020
559 Zachary Walden 3:15.14 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
560 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:15.24 China Tangshan Open 2018
561 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:15.30 China Shandong Open 2019
562 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 3:15.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
563 Daniel Greigg 3:15.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
563 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 3:15.53 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
565 Semen Artyukhov 3:15.65 Russia Finnish Championship 2019
566 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:15.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
567 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 3:15.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
568 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 3:15.92 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
569 Hong Xiang Loke 3:15.95 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
570 Tyler Hicks 3:15.97 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
571 Oliver Kugler 3:16.00 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
572 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:16.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
573 Andrew Karbusicky 3:16.11 United States Wiscube 2019
574 Charles Koebele 3:16.12 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
575 Morten Arborg 3:16.16 Norway World Championship 2017
576 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:16.17 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
577 Étienne Aubry 3:16.19 France Seraing Open 2019
578 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:16.21 Russia Narva Winter 2019
579 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:16.22 United States Heartland Championship 2019
580 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 3:16.26 China Hefei Spring 2014
581 Kevin Lee 3:16.33 United States West LA Winter 2020
582 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:16.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
583 Nicolás Sánchez 3:16.35 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
584 Miguel Reyes 3:16.38 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
585 Michael Muething 3:16.41 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
586 Connor Reid 3:16.60 United States Michigan 2017
587 Aman Bhutani 3:16.67 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019
588 Paolo Moriello 3:16.69 Italy Romagna Open 2019
589 Yi Li (李燚) 3:16.78 China China Championship 2019
590 Pavel Galaktionov 3:16.88 Russia MPEI Open 2018
591 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 3:16.89 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
592 Elias Fischer 3:16.93 Germany German Nationals 2018
593 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 3:16.98 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
594 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:17.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
594 Michał Dębski 3:17.01 Poland Polish Open 2018
596 Aidan McKenzie 3:17.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
597 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:17.05 China China Championship 2019
598 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:17.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
599 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:17.13 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
600 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 3:17.20 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
601 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:17.28 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
602 Nathaniel Berg 3:17.32 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
603 Garret von Gaffron 3:17.34 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
604 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:17.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
605 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 3:17.72 China Peking University 2018
606 Ian Southa 3:17.96 United States Sioux Fall 2019
606 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:17.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
608 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:17.99 China Beijing Winter 2019
609 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:18.07 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
610 Piotr Olszewski 3:18.08 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
611 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 3:18.20 Mexico La Silla 2019
612 Abhi Gawande 3:18.23 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
612 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:18.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
614 Wouter Kregting 3:18.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
615 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:18.38 China Suzhou Open 2012
615 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:18.38 China Nanjing Spring 2016
617 Gabriel Marczak 3:18.42 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
618 Alexandre Carlier 3:18.49 France Champagne Open 2018
619 Bhavya Kumar 3:18.53 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
620 Clyde Dencer Tutor 3:18.57 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
621 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:18.66 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
622 Dániel Varga 3:18.82 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
623 James Austin Villar 3:18.91 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
624 Will Newhoff 3:18.94 United States SacCubing IX 2020
625 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 3:19.02 China Big 'n Blind 2016
626 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:19.07 China Shaoxing Open 2019
627 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:19.09 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
628 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:19.12 Ukraine Horse City 2019
629 Aaron Ariff 3:19.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
630 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:19.21 China China Championship 2018
631 Coren Broughton 3:19.28 Canada National Capital Region 2018
632 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:19.32 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
633 Daniel Grabski 3:19.35 Austria Zurich Open 2019
634 Will Russo 3:19.41 United States Boston University Winter 2019
635 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:19.45 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
636 Matthieu Aubert 3:19.51 France L'Open du Berry 2018
637 David Alberto García Moreno 3:19.64 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
638 Toni Beljo 3:19.72 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
639 Kerem Eroğlu 3:19.82 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
639 Theo Mayer 3:19.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
641 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:20.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
642 Glib Vedmid 3:20.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
643 Yee Wei Ji 3:20.05 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
644 Marcel Pfeuti 3:20.21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
645 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:20.29 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
645 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 3:20.29 China Jieyang Open 2019
647 Nathan Peck 3:20.31 United States MIT Fall 2018
648 Vicente Astroza 3:20.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
649 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:20.47 China Wuxi Open 2019
650 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:20.51 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
651 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:20.54 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
652 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:20.55 China GDSY Open 2019
652 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:20.55 China Peking University 2018
654 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:20.64 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
655 David Adams 3:20.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
656 Mitchell Hum 3:20.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
657 Lukas Shelley 3:20.80 Denmark Kunshan Open 2019
658 Niko Ronkainen 3:20.88 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
659 Nicolas Harper 3:21.01 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
660 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:21.13 China Huzhou Open 2019
661 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 3:21.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
662 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 3:21.35 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
663 Will Gurnett 3:21.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
664 Henry Lichner 3:21.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
665 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 3:21.67 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
666 Ákos Dél 3:21.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
667 Tyler Halgren 3:21.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
668 Andrew Reich 3:21.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
669 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:21.90 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
670 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 3:21.98 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
671 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
671 Massimiliano Iovane 3:22.06 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
673 Tomoya Firman 3:22.19 Australia London Open 2017
674 Henry Helmuth 3:22.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
674 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3:22.25 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
676 Angel Torres Perez 3:22.26 Mexico La Silla II 2019
676 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:22.26 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
678 Noah Joiner 3:22.31 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
679 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3:22.39 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
680 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:22.53 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
681 Miguel Angel López Nerio 3:22.77 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
682 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3:22.78 China Shandong Open 2019
683 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:22.87 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
684 Luis Angel Soto Castillo 3:23.11 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
684 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 China TUT 2013
686 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 3:23.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
687 Jonathan Mauroy 3:23.18 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
688 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:23.24 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
689 Olivier Vos 3:23.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
690 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 3:23.45 China Hefei Summer 2019
691 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 3:23.47 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
692 Alessio Giuliano 3:23.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
693 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:23.60 Japan Japan Championship 2018
694 Phillip Lewicki 3:23.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
695 Maximilian Hartl 3:23.65 Germany Munich Open 2017
696 Monty Wain 3:23.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
697 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:23.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
698 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3:23.95 China Ayase Autumn 2019
699 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:23.98 Taiwan China Championship 2015
700 Alex Asbery 3:24.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
701 Marc Tol 3:24.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
701 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 3:24.14 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
703 Allen Gustrowsky 3:24.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
704 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3:24.37 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
704 Gábor Slezák 3:24.37 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
706 Joel Lundström 3:24.39 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
706 Sumeet Agarwal 3:24.39 United States Southern Championship 2018
708 Smrz Dancel 3:24.41 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
709 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3:24.43 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
710 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:24.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
711 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:24.54 China Wuhan Open 2019
712 Keener Zamudio Jambo 3:24.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
713 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:24.76 Finland Pönde Open 2019
714 Jacob Grahame 3:24.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
714 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 3:24.77 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
716 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 3:24.82 China Shandong Open 2019
717 Liang He (何梁) 3:24.83 China Nanchang Winter 2019
718 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:24.84 Bulgaria Bački Petrovac Open 2019
719 Tyler Robinson 3:25.05 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
720 Adam Gradess 3:25.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
721 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:25.16 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
722 Lev Maslov 3:25.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
723 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3:25.30 Ukraine Horse City 2019
724 Timothy Castle 3:25.33 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
725 Ray Bai 3:25.40 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
726 Charlie van Ooran 3:25.52 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
727 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:25.53 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
728 Brendon Hemsley 3:25.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
729 Damián Campos 3:25.62 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
730 Ivan Zabrodin 3:25.72 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
731 Le Chen (陈乐) 3:25.98 China Wuxi Open 2019
732 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:25.99 China Shaoxing Open 2019
733 Dario Roa Sánchez 3:26.02 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
733 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:26.02 Italy Etna Open 2019
733 Myles Casanas 3:26.02 United States MSF Open 2015
736 Ben Baron 3:26.11 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
736 Justin Thomas 3:26.11 United States Antelope Fall 2013
738 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 3:26.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
739 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:26.19 Brazil South American Championship 2018
740 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:26.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
741 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 3:26.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
742 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:26.31 China Nanchang Winter 2019
743 Caleb Tay 3:26.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
743 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:26.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
745 Dominik Vidaković 3:26.40 Croatia Montenegro Nationals 2019
745 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3:26.40 China Shaoxing Open 2019
747 Agustín Bernasconi 3:26.46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
748 Gustavo Carbajal González 3:26.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
749 Brian Johnson 3:26.53 United States Big Cheese 2019
750 Hargun Singh Tikku 3:26.69 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
751 Emanuel Capule 3:26.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
751 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3:26.81 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
753 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:26.84 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
753 Ivo Bakker 3:26.84 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
755 Jareth Soong 3:26.86 Singapore NTU Open 2019
756 Daniel Hicklin 3:26.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
757 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 3:27.08 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
757 Matic Omulec 3:27.08 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
759 Mason Langenderfer 3:27.14 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
760 Jinseo Hong 3:27.16 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
761 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:27.23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
762 Evan Brown 3:27.26 United States Heartland Champs 2017
763 Ian Nanney 3:27.50 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
764 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:27.56 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
765 Trần Đình Anh 3:27.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
766 Dwyane Ramos 3:27.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
767 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 3:27.73 China Hangzhou Open 2019
768 Dávid Balog 3:27.79 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
769 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:27.85 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
770 Amir Husain 3:27.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
771 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:27.90 Spain Parla Open 2018
772 Liam Orovec 3:28.00 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
773 Samuel Lai 3:28.11 Singapore NTU Open 2019
774 Manuel Popayán 3:28.12 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
775 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3:28.31 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
776 Andrew Bae 3:28.40 United States Korean Championship 2019
777 Will Belote 3:28.41 United States Richmond Spring 2019
778 Jadon Castillo 3:28.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
779 Andy Denney 3:28.45 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
780 Carlo Glod 3:28.49 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
780 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:28.49 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019
782 Julián García Sánchez 3:28.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
783 Francisco Hamlin 3:28.55 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
784 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:28.72 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
785 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 3:28.77 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
786 Ilya Nazarov 3:28.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
787 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:28.81 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
788 Eric Limeback 3:28.83 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
789 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 3:29.01 China Asian Championship 2016
790 Ivan Krueger 3:29.02 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
791 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3:29.05 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
792 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:29.11 China Weihai Open 2019
793 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 3:29.42 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
794 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3:29.62 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
795 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 3:29.64 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
796 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3:29.67 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
797 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:29.75 China Hangzhou Open 2018
798 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:29.77 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
799 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3:29.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
800 Pranav Veera 3:29.88 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
801 Corey Sakowski 3:29.93 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
802 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 3:30.00 China Beijing Open 2017
803 Jakob Obleser 3:30.10 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
804 Isaac Langer 3:30.16 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
805 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:30.18 China Hefei Spring 2019
805 Will Callan 3:30.18 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
807 Gem Bryan Sison 3:30.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
808 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:30.24 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
809 Kobe Balin 3:30.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
810 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:30.44 Poland Euro 2016
811 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:30.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
812 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3:30.70 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
813 Edoardo Disarò 3:30.71 Italy Euro 2016
814 Brian Acuña 3:30.76 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
815 Zhi Li (李志) 3:30.83 China China Championship 2019
816 Cale Schoon 3:30.85 United States Heartland Championship 2019
817 Madhav Singh 3:30.96 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
818 Shonathon Collins 3:31.04 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
819 Finn Ickler 3:31.05 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
820 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:31.08 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
821 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:31.11 Russia Tula Open 2014
822 Ethan Dennis 3:31.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
823 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 3:31.16 China Beijing Summer 2019
824 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3:31.17 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
824 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:31.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
826 Helmer Ewert 3:31.25 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
827 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:31.32 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
828 Matthew Lee 3:31.38 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
829 Reto Bubendorf 3:31.41 Finland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
830 Lê Trần Đức 3:31.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
831 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 3:31.46 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
832 Jorge Marín Segovia 3:31.57 Spain UPM Open 2019
833 Adrian Walkowiak 3:31.58 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
834 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3:31.63 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
835 Manuel Bühler 3:31.67 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
836 Mateo Tiul 3:31.69 United States Empire State Fall 2019
837 Matias Rasmussen 3:31.70 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
838 Marco Giraud 3:31.80 France Savoie Open 2020
839 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:31.84 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
840 Daniel Mullen 3:31.85 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
841 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:31.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
842 Mateusz Zieliński 3:31.97 Poland Polish Championship 2018
843 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:32.03 China ZHBIT Open 2019
844 Arttu Puttonen 3:32.06 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
845 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 3:32.13 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
846 Alvar Nylén 3:32.23 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
847 An Le 3:32.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
848 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:32.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
849 Jihu Mun 3:32.34 United States New York City Fall 2018
850 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:32.35 China Weihai Open 2019
851 Sébastien Auroux 3:32.38 Germany Hessen Open 2019
852 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:32.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
853 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:32.41 Germany Swiss Open 2017
854 Finn Trass 3:32.47 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
855 Riley Woo 3:32.57 United States Rocky Top 2019
856 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:32.60 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
857 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3:32.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
858 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:32.73 Taiwan Maru X 2018
859 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 3:32.85 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
860 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:32.86 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
860 Quinten Andelhofs 3:32.86 Belgium Breda Open 2018
862 Phillip Hoff 3:32.98 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
863 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:33.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
864 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:33.32 China Wuhan Open 2019
864 Jacob Oliver Bruun 3:33.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
864 John Eppley 3:33.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
867 Jon Meilstrup 3:33.38 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
868 Robin Tschümperlin 3:33.40 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
869 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:33.51 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
870 Chang Hong Liang 3:33.53 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
871 Jason Harley 3:33.56 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
872 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3:33.67 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
873 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3:33.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
874 Jay Benedict Alfaras 3:33.78 Philippines PSC Open 2018
875 Darby Lee 3:33.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
876 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:33.92 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
877 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 3:33.93 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
878 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:34.11 Taiwan Maru X 2018
879 Tyler Johnson 3:34.15 United States Heartland Championship 2019
880 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:34.16 Germany Munich Open 2018
881 Luke Van Laningham 3:34.17 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
882 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:34.26 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
883 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 3:34.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
884 Nikhil Soares 3:34.31 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
885 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:34.36 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
886 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 3:34.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019
887 Agustín Diano 3:34.52 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
887 Jonathan Pugsley 3:34.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
887 Max Granlund 3:34.52 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
890 Justin Mallari 3:34.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
891 Muhamad Barnabas 3:34.71 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
892 Jeremy Benik 3:34.78 United States Reno Winter 2020
893 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:34.79 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
894 Sam Myung 3:34.84 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
895 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:34.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
896 Xi Zhang (张希) 3:34.89 China Cross-strait 2016
897 Chris Wall 3:34.96 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
898 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 3:34.98 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
899 Benjamin Agnew 3:34.99 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
900 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 3:35.01 China Nanchang Winter 2019
901 Michał Śliwiński 3:35.03 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
902 Philippe Virouleau 3:35.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
903 Deniz Atak 3:35.29 United States Northeast Championship 2019
904 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:35.32 China China Championship 2019
904 Maxime Josse 3:35.32 France France 2018
906 Dawid Wójcik 3:35.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
907 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:35.37 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
908 Christopher G. Argueta 3:35.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
909 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:35.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
910 Gen Li (李根) 3:35.54 China China Championship 2018
910 Travis Burkett 3:35.54 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
912 Jan Zych 3:35.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
913 Lucas O'Connell 3:35.77 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
914 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 3:35.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
915 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:35.92 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
916 Joaquín Infante Medrano 3:35.96 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
917 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:36.14 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
918 Erwan Kohler 3:36.15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
919 Daniel Escobar 3:36.29 Guatemala BBO 2018
920 Logan McGraw 3:36.36 United States Cubetcha 2019
921 Hendry Cahyadi 3:36.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
921 Lorenzo Mauro 3:36.37 Italy Etna Open 2018
923 Mo Ji (季默) 3:36.41 China ZHBIT Open 2019
924 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 3:36.47 China Wuhan Open 2019
925 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 3:36.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
926 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:36.67 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
927 Dhruv Arora 3:36.71 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
928 Matías Ponte 3:36.79 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
929 Bo Chou (周勃) 3:36.85 China NEU Open 2019
930 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:36.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
931 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3:37.01 China Weihai Open 2019
932 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:37.03 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
933 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 3:37.04 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
934 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:37.05 Latvia Riga Special 2018
935 Arif Zafer 3:37.09 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020
936 Alan Zhao 3:37.16 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
937 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 3:37.17 China Shandong Open 2019
938 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:37.28 China Wuxi Open 2019
939 Guido Dipietro 3:37.32 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
940 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:37.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
941 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:37.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
941 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 3:37.36 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
943 Jak Fernando Essau Morales Garcia 3:37.39 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
944 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.41 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
944 Sui Gao (高随) 3:37.41 China Beijing Open 2015
946 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:37.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
947 Timur Mavlyanov 3:37.44 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
948 Diego Brizuela Crespo 3:37.47 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
949 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:37.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
950 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:37.58 China Wuhan Open 2019
951 Vladimir Vetkin 3:37.61 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
952 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 3:37.83 China China Championship 2019
953 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:37.86 France Big CubingItaly 2018
954 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 3:37.90 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
955 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 3:37.93 China Jieyang Open 2018
955 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3:37.93 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
957 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:38.03 China Wuxi Open 2019
958 Daniel Jamrużka 3:38.09 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
959 Léo Francoeur 3:38.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
960 Timur Kakhanovich 3:38.21 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
961 Niclas Mach 3:38.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
962 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3:38.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
962 Mattias Uvesten 3:38.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
964 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 3:38.27 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
964 Sameer Chawla 3:38.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
966 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:38.42 China Huzhou Open 2019
967 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 3:38.51 China Peking University 2018
968 Will Chaplin 3:38.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
969 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 3:38.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
970 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 3:38.56 China Hefei Open 2017
971 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 3:38.63 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
972 Xiangyi Zheng (郑祥熠) 3:38.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
973 Jacob Keener 3:38.72 United States Rocky Top 2019
974 Reuben San Luis 3:38.78 United States Reno Fall 2018
975 Roy Lee 3:38.84 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
976 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 3:38.87 China Fuzhou Open 2018
977 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 3:38.88 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
978 Oleg Fedichkin 3:38.89 Russia YJ Fest 2018
979 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3:38.91 China Hangzhou Open 2019
980 Benjamin D. Millikan 3:38.94 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
981 Rami Sbahi 3:38.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
982 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:38.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
983 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:39.06 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
984 Bo Li (李博) 3:39.11 China Tangshan Open 2018
985 Benjamin Stulken 3:39.16 United States Cubetcha 2019
986 Waden Cho 3:39.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
987 Brandon Poulton 3:39.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
988 Miguel Ángel Hernández 3:39.28 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
989 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:39.34 China GDSY Open 2018
990 David Nguyen 3:39.38 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
991 Szymon Mazur 3:39.39 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
992 Joe Davis 3:39.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
993 Ottfried Kejs 3:39.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
994 George Scholey 3:39.47 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
995 Eli Parker 3:39.50 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
996 Chenyang He (何晨阳) 3:39.59 China China Championship 2019
996 Tim Reynolds 3:39.59 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
998 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 3:39.62 Russia Munich Open 2018
999 Mert Sağdınç 3:39.65 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
1000 Jesper Nilsson 3:39.79 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019