Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:54.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:56.31 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
3 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:57.46 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:58.47 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
5 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:58.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
6 Tymon Kolasiński 2:00.56 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
7 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2:01.34 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
9 János Bereczki 2:01.93 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
10 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
11 János Bereczki 2:03.07 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
12 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:03.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
13 János Bereczki 2:04.29 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
14 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:04.65 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
15 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
16 Michał Halczuk 2:05.60 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
17 János Bereczki 2:06.19 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
18 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.00 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
19 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
20 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
21 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.95 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
22 János Bereczki 2:09.57 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
23 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
24 János Bereczki 2:10.37 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
25 János Bereczki 2:10.52 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
26 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:11.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
27 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.46 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
28 János Bereczki 2:11.68 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
29 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
30 János Bereczki 2:13.22 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
31 Michał Halczuk 2:13.70 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
32 Tymon Kolasiński 2:15.26 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
33 János Bereczki 2:15.45 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
34 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.55 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
35 Tymon Kolasiński 2:15.90 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
36 János Bereczki 2:16.17 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
37 Michał Halczuk 2:17.03 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
38 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
39 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:19.11 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Tymon Kolasiński 2:19.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
41 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.69 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
42 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:19.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
43 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.46 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
44 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:20.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
45 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:20.84 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:21.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
47 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
48 Michał Halczuk 2:21.34 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
49 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.46 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
50 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:21.97 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
51 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.25 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
52 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:22.53 China Guangdong Open 2021
53 Tymon Kolasiński 2:23.72 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
54 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:23.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
55 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:23.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
56 Michał Halczuk 2:24.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
57 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.14 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
58 Michał Halczuk 2:24.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
59 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:24.63 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 János Bereczki 2:25.30 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
61 Michał Halczuk 2:25.48 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
62 Tymon Kolasiński 2:25.59 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
63 Ryan Driscoll 2:25.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
64 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.73 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
65 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:26.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
66 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:26.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
67 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:27.52 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:27.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
69 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:27.94 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
70 Mateusz Szulik 2:28.59 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
71 Ryan Driscoll 2:29.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
72 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:29.58 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
73 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:29.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
74 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:30.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
75 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:30.28 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
76 Michał Halczuk 2:30.61 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
77 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:30.68 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
78 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:30.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
79 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:31.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
80 Ryan Driscoll 2:31.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
81 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:31.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
82 Marek Majerik 2:31.82 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
83 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:32.07 China Guangdong Open 2021
84 Mateusz Szulik 2:32.32 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
85 Marek Majerik 2:32.54 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
86 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:32.84 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
87 Ryan Driscoll 2:33.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
88 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:33.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
89 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:33.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
90 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:33.71 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
91 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:33.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
92 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:33.94 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
93 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:34.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
94 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:34.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
95 Michał Halczuk 2:35.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
96 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:35.92 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
97 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:36.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
98 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:36.30 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
99 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:36.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
100 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:37.02 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.