Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:35.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
3 Dana Yi 2:36.69 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
4 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
5 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
6 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
8 Livia Kleiner 2:49.77 United States Northeast Championship 2018
9 Celine Tran 2:52.61 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
10 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:02.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
11 Nela Sendlerová 3:07.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
12 Alese Devin 3:11.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
13 Darja Makurina 3:16.03 Latvia Danish Open 2018
14 Katie Hull 3:21.82 United States Georgia Championship 2018
15 Eva Kato 3:21.97 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
16 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:25.83 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:25.98 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
18 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:27.69 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
19 Jane Behrle 3:28.77 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
20 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:35.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
21 Katie Davies 3:37.30 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
22 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
23 Sydney Weaver 3:43.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
24 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:46.13 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
25 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:46.73 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
26 Marie Vincent 3:53.51 France WCA Euro 2018
27 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:55.17 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
28 Kyra Joiner 3:56.68 United States Georgia Championship 2018
29 Anna Battistini 3:58.64 Italy Sicily Open 2018
30 Annika Stein 4:10.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
31 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:15.97 China Xi'an Open 2018
32 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:27.00 Taiwan Nanjing Spring 2018
33 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:27.30 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
34 Maja von Borstel 4:28.21 Germany ABC 2018
35 Amelie Dieterich 4:28.59 Germany WCA Euro 2018
36 Sarah Strong 4:28.79 Canada Michigan 2018
37 Magdalena Pabisz 4:29.54 Poland Polish Open 2018
38 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:30.81 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
39 Ava Monello 4:31.66 United States New York City Fall 2018
40 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4:32.20 China Shenyang Open 2018
41 Nora Christ 4:36.33 Germany UK Championship 2018
42 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 4:39.57 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
43 Sofiya Bondarenko 4:45.17 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
44 Juliette Sébastien 4:53.43 France Chambéry Cube 2018
45 Ekaterina Shutenko 4:55.48 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
46 Dagne Poveda 4:59.44 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
47 Laura Ohrndorf 5:00.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
48 Melda Eksi 5:01.44 Germany German Nationals 2018
49 Carter Audet Marrero 5:01.65 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
50 Yuxuan Chen 5:03.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
51 Andrea Thull 5:09.32 Luxembourg ABC 2018
52 Maria Zhits 5:13.32 Russia Saratov Open 2018
53 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:13.54 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
54 Ngan Tran 5:14.63 Vietnam AZCubing Summer 2018
55 Pauline Clémenceau 5:15.19 France Hessen Open 2018
56 Anne Huber 5:20.86 Germany German Nationals 2018
57 Simone Ohler 5:21.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
58 Mia Sponseller 5:21.67 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
59 Christine Brychcy 5:22.94 Germany Hessen Open 2018
60 Hannah Minas 5:28.00 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
61 Jesslyn Valerie 5:29.52 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
62 Sophia Burian 5:33.95 Germany Japan Championship 2018
63 María José Martínez León 5:40.76 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
64 Karla Struer Lund 5:45.25 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
65 Annemarie Meyer 5:51.92 Germany ABC 2018
66 Kate Grahame 5:52.13 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
67 Sarah Cook 5:53.63 United States Fargo Fall 2018
68 Sandra Devi 5:55.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
69 Patrycja Michalska 6:04.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
70 Mara Oprea 6:05.34 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
71 Dani Watson 6:11.79 United States Northwest Championship 2018
72 Lydia Workman 6:14.38 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
73 Fiona Wang 6:14.55 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
74 Rachel Feran 6:18.97 United States Wiscube 2018
75 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 6:19.45 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
76 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 6:24.45 China Shenyang Open 2018
77 Andrina Löhle 6:26.66 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
78 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 6:37.41 China Nanjing Spring 2018
79 Lovisa Eriksson 6:38.61 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
80 Jessica Moens 6:44.94 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
81 Azizah Nur Hayati 6:53.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
82 Tímea Gyányi 6:56.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
83 Liliana Leiva 6:57.64 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
84 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 7:15.06 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
85 Darya Belonogova 7:18.43 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
86 Laura Mellier 7:19.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
87 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 7:29.24 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
88 Kayla Brown 7:32.09 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
89 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 7:37.75 China Kvissel Fall 2018
90 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 7:47.27 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
91 Vanessa Weiß 7:48.88 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
92 Maya Maghiar 7:58.60 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
93 Enrymar Cisneros 8:02.26 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
94 Christina Hafner 8:11.56 Germany Franconia Open 2018
95 Geovanna Souza 8:27.68 United States Skyline Open 2018
96 Darya Kaydysheva 8:33.95 Russia Saratov Open 2018
97 Stefania Petcu 8:36.92 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
98 Tamara Macadam 8:38.91 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
99 Natassia Jones 8:42.23 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
100 Heike Zbierski 8:43.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.