Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Celine Tran 2:22.52 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
2 Livia Kleiner 2:25.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
3 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
4 Dana Yi 2:31.11 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Celine Tran 2:33.47 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
6 Livia Kleiner 2:40.88 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
7 Livia Kleiner 2:43.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
8 Celine Tran 2:44.86 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
9 Dana Yi 2:45.21 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
10 Livia Kleiner 2:46.13 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
11 Dana Yi 2:47.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
12 Dana Yi 2:48.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
13 Katie Hull 2:50.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
14 Katie Hull 2:50.82 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
15 Katie Hull 2:52.06 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
16 Jane Behrle 2:53.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
17 Celine Tran 2:53.51 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
18 Katie Hull 2:53.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
19 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.92 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
20 Laura Holzhauer 2:54.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
21 Katie Hull 2:54.46 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
22 Katie Hull 2:54.51 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
23 Celine Tran 2:55.15 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
24 Jane Behrle 2:56.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
25 Dana Yi 2:57.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
26 Katie Hull 2:57.30 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
27 Celine Tran 2:58.11 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
28 Livia Kleiner 2:59.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
29 Jane Behrle 2:59.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
29 Laura Holzhauer 2:59.80 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
31 Jane Behrle 2:59.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
32 Livia Kleiner 3:00.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
33 Katie Hull 3:00.54 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
34 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:01.82 Russia Ural Winter 2020
35 Laura Holzhauer 3:03.12 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
36 Katie Hull 3:03.32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
37 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:03.64 Russia Ural Winter 2020
38 Jane Behrle 3:05.81 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
39 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:06.02 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
40 Katie Hull 3:07.18 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
41 Jane Behrle 3:07.50 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
42 Eva Kato 3:07.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
43 Magdalena Pabisz 3:09.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
44 Laura Holzhauer 3:09.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
45 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:11.42 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
46 Eva Kato 3:11.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
47 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:12.66 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
48 Alese Devin 3:14.90 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
49 Katie Davies 3:16.35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
50 Eva Kato 3:17.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
51 Magdalena Pabisz 3:20.34 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
52 Dana Yi 3:21.41 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
53 Kyra Joiner 3:22.31 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
54 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:22.49 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
55 Magdalena Pabisz 3:22.69 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
56 Magdalena Pabisz 3:23.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
57 Kyra Joiner 3:23.73 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
58 Katie Hull 3:24.18 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
59 Kate Grahame 3:24.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
60 Magdalena Pabisz 3:25.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
61 Katie Davies 3:25.79 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
62 Katie Hull 3:26.47 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
63 Magdalena Pabisz 3:26.77 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
64 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:26.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
65 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:27.41 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
66 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:27.59 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
67 Eva Kato 3:28.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
68 Lydia Workman 3:31.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
69 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:31.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
70 Magdalena Pabisz 3:32.95 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
71 Lydia Workman 3:36.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
72 Lydia Workman 3:37.06 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
73 Kate Grahame 3:38.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
74 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:38.66 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
75 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:39.02 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
76 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:40.68 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
77 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:40.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
78 Magdalena Pabisz 3:41.64 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
79 Eva Kato 3:42.70 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
80 Alese Devin 3:43.70 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
80 Lydia Workman 3:43.70 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
82 Katie Davies 3:43.86 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
83 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:44.70 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
84 Lydia Workman 3:45.70 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
85 Lucinda Zhou 3:45.99 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
86 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:47.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
87 Alese Devin 3:47.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
88 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:47.27 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
89 Kate Grahame 3:50.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
90 Kyra Joiner 3:51.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
91 Serena Jones 3:55.68 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020
92 Nevign Angelique Besas 3:56.61 Philippines West LA Winter 2020
93 Eva Kato 3:56.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
94 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:57.85 Russia Ural Winter 2020
95 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:59.81 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
96 Serena Jones 4:00.22 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020
97 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:01.96 Philippines West LA Winter 2020
98 Annika Stein 4:02.00 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
99 Lucinda Zhou 4:02.08 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
100 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:02.83 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
101 Annika Stein 4:03.15 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
102 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:06.50 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
103 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:07.48 Philippines West LA Winter 2020
104 Melda Eksi 4:08.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
105 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:08.36 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
106 Lucinda Zhou 4:11.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
107 Annika Stein 4:13.84 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
108 Melda Eksi 4:14.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
109 Andrea Thull 4:14.61 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
110 Carter Audet Marrero 4:15.85 United States West LA Winter 2020
111 Magdalena Pabisz 4:16.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
112 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 4:16.87 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
113 Amelie Dieterich 4:20.36 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
114 Carter Audet Marrero 4:22.31 United States West LA Winter 2020
115 Tiana Diachenko 4:22.44 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
116 Annika Stein 4:23.01 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
117 Maja von Borstel 4:23.92 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
118 Amelie Dieterich 4:25.74 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
119 Annika Stein 4:26.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
120 Annika Stein 4:28.84 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
121 Annika Stein 4:29.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
122 Amelie Dieterich 4:31.62 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
123 Andrea Thull 4:31.77 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
124 Serena Jones 4:34.99 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020
125 Andrea Thull 4:35.27 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
126 Maja von Borstel 4:37.90 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
127 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:39.99 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
128 Anne Huber 4:40.84 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
129 Melda Eksi 4:42.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
130 Laura Mellier 4:42.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
131 Sarah Strong 4:44.23 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
132 Anne Huber 4:45.61 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
133 Simone Ohler 4:47.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
134 Laura Mellier 4:48.26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
135 Simone Ohler 4:48.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
136 Mia Sponseller 4:48.47 United States Washington Championship 2020
137 Carter Audet Marrero 4:48.79 United States West LA Winter 2020
138 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:48.98 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
139 Simone Ohler 4:49.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
140 Simone Ohler 4:49.34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
141 Clary Thompson 4:49.40 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
142 Simone Ohler 4:53.05 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
143 Lauren Phung 4:53.40 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
144 Annika Stein 4:53.45 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
145 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:56.16 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
146 Simone Ohler 4:57.04 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
147 Tiana Diachenko 4:57.17 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
148 Andrea Thull 4:57.50 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
149 Laura Mellier 4:57.59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
150 Anne Huber 4:57.92 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
151 Nora Christ 4:58.81 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
152 Tiana Diachenko 4:59.52 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
153 Pauline Clémenceau 5:00.64 France Savoie Open 2020
154 Sarah Strong 5:01.41 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
155 Simone Ohler 5:03.12 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
156 Hannah Minas 5:03.33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
157 Hannah Minas 5:08.23 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
158 Annika Stein 5:09.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
159 Nora Christ 5:09.54 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
160 Simone Ohler 5:09.72 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
161 Laura Mellier 5:12.36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
162 Serena Jones 5:13.74 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
163 Serena Jones 5:14.28 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
164 Clary Thompson 5:14.68 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
165 Pauline Clémenceau 5:15.58 France Savoie Open 2020
166 Sarah Strong 5:16.07 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
167 Pauline Clémenceau 5:17.13 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
168 Laura Ohrndorf 5:17.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
169 Laura Mellier 5:17.51 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
170 Pauline Clémenceau 5:18.32 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
171 Serena Jones 5:18.33 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
172 Rachel Feran 5:18.95 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
173 Maja von Borstel 5:18.99 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
174 Simone Ohler 5:19.30 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
175 Ashley Gray 5:19.65 United States Big Cheese 2020
176 Laura Mellier 5:20.73 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
176 Laura Ohrndorf 5:20.73 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
178 Sarah Fluck 5:21.29 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
179 Simone Ohler 5:22.58 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
180 Hannah Minas 5:23.54 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
181 Nora Christ 5:25.75 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
182 Clary Thompson 5:27.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
183 Simone Ohler 5:28.05 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
184 Nora Christ 5:28.28 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
185 Ashley Gray 5:28.81 United States Big Cheese 2020
186 Hannah Minas 5:29.94 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
187 Pauline Clémenceau 5:32.62 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
188 Veronika Becková 5:32.90 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
189 Nora Christ 5:33.34 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
190 Pauline Clémenceau 5:34.57 France Savoie Open 2020
191 Hannah Minas 5:34.95 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
192 Hannah Minas 5:35.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
193 Rachel Feran 5:37.64 United States Big Cheese 2020
194 Rachel Feran 5:37.94 United States Big Cheese 2020
195 Simone Ohler 5:39.78 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
196 Rachel Feran 5:41.16 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
197 Ashley Gray 5:41.37 United States Big Cheese 2020
198 Hannah Minas 5:42.61 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
199 Mia Sponseller 5:43.83 United States Washington Championship 2020
200 Veronika Becková 5:44.41 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
201 Veronika Becková 5:46.25 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
202 Rachel Feran 5:46.49 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
203 Nora Christ 5:48.07 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
204 Hannah Minas 5:49.93 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
205 Laura Ohrndorf 5:50.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
206 Lacey Dilworth 5:50.72 United States SacCubing IX 2020
207 Laura Ohrndorf 5:51.57 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
208 Maddie Clemmons 5:53.68 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
209 Laura Ohrndorf 5:56.25 Germany Hamburg International 2020
210 Laura Ohrndorf 6:00.57 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
211 Yuxuan Chen 6:01.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
212 Mia Sponseller 6:12.20 United States Washington Championship 2020
213 Rachel Feran 6:17.84 United States Big Cheese 2020
214 Laura Ohrndorf 6:26.24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
215 Rachel Feran 6:27.65 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
216 Katharina Schlomberg 6:37.50 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
217 Rachel Feran 7:03.06 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
218 Jolina Chen 7:17.79 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
219 Sophia Schmoll 7:18.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
220 Jessica Moens 7:21.46 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
221 Cady Shields 8:29.60 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
222 Heike Zbierski 8:59.35 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
223 Verena Hüttig 9:04.13 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
224 Heike Zbierski 9:12.63 Germany Hamburg International 2020
225 Cady Shields 9:48.88 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
226 Cady Shields 9:57.85 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.