Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
2 Janelle Loh 2:21.46 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
3 Janelle Loh 2:21.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
4 Janelle Loh 2:24.33 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
5 Janelle Loh 2:31.14 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
6 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:35.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
7 Janelle Loh 2:36.05 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
8 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.49 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
9 Dana Yi 2:36.69 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
10 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.74 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
11 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
12 Dana Yi 2:36.90 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
13 Janelle Loh 2:37.38 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
14 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.57 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
15 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.83 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
16 Laura Holzhauer 2:38.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
17 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:38.82 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
18 Dana Yi 2:39.48 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
19 Dana Yi 2:39.60 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
20 Janelle Loh 2:40.11 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
21 Dana Yi 2:40.37 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
22 Dana Yi 2:41.33 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
23 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:43.43 Brazil Poções 2018
24 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.09 Germany Franconia Open 2018
25 Dana Yi 2:44.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
26 Dana Yi 2:44.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
27 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:44.96 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
28 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
29 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.10 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
30 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.38 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
31 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
32 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
33 Dana Yi 2:46.92 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
33 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.92 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
35 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:47.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
36 Emily Wang 2:47.55 Canada HFX 2018
37 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.59 Brazil Poções 2018
38 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.67 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
39 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
40 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:49.42 Brazil Poções 2018
41 Dana Yi 2:49.44 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
41 Dana Yi 2:49.44 United States Northeast Championship 2018
43 Livia Kleiner 2:49.77 United States Northeast Championship 2018
44 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.79 Germany German Nationals 2018
45 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.84 Germany German Nationals 2018
46 Dana Yi 2:49.91 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
47 Samantha Raskind 2:49.95 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
48 Livia Kleiner 2:50.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
49 Dana Yi 2:51.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
50 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.06 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
51 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.18 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
52 Dana Yi 2:52.19 United States Pencil Mania 2018
53 Celine Tran 2:52.61 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
54 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.75 Germany ABC 2018
55 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:53.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
56 Dana Yi 2:53.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
57 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.75 Germany Elsass Open 2018
58 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
59 Emily Wang 2:54.01 Canada HFX 2018
60 Dana Yi 2:54.19 United States Heartland Champs 2018
61 Celine Tran 2:54.24 Norway WCA Euro 2018
62 Celine Tran 2:55.09 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
63 Celine Tran 2:55.77 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
64 Dana Yi 2:55.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Dana Yi 2:56.04 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
66 Livia Kleiner 2:56.25 United States New York City Fall 2018
67 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.45 Germany Franconia Open 2018
68 Livia Kleiner 2:56.48 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
69 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
70 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.86 Germany German Nationals 2018
71 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.96 Germany ABC 2018
72 Laura Holzhauer 2:57.55 Germany ABC 2018
73 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:57.57 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
74 Celine Tran 2:57.71 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
75 Dana Yi 2:57.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
76 Dana Yi 2:58.07 United States WCA Euro 2018
77 Dana Yi 2:58.09 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
78 Samantha Raskind 2:58.14 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
79 Dana Yi 2:58.33 United States Heartland Champs 2018
80 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:58.47 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
81 Livia Kleiner 2:58.57 United States Northeast Championship 2018
82 Emily Wang 2:58.65 Canada HFX 2018
83 Dana Yi 2:58.92 United States Northeast Championship 2018
84 Emily Wang 2:59.46 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
85 Dana Yi 2:59.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
86 Dana Yi 3:00.35 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
87 Dana Yi 3:00.36 United States WCA Euro 2018
88 Dana Yi 3:00.45 United States New York City Winter 2018
89 Laura Holzhauer 3:00.89 Germany Hessen Open 2018
90 Livia Kleiner 3:00.91 United States RVA Spring 2018
91 Dana Yi 3:01.61 United States Pencil Mania 2018
91 Laura Holzhauer 3:01.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
93 Livia Kleiner 3:01.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
94 Emily Wang 3:01.98 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
95 Dana Yi 3:02.11 United States Heartland Champs 2018
96 Livia Kleiner 3:02.20 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
97 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:02.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
98 Laura Holzhauer 3:02.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
99 Dana Yi 3:02.60 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
100 Laura Holzhauer 3:03.02 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
101 Laura Holzhauer 3:03.60 Germany Elsass Open 2018
102 Dana Yi 3:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
103 Dana Yi 3:03.99 United States WCA Euro 2018
104 Dana Yi 3:04.31 United States Northeast Championship 2018
105 Dana Yi 3:04.36 United States Northeast Championship 2018
106 Livia Kleiner 3:04.52 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
107 Livia Kleiner 3:04.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
108 Dana Yi 3:04.71 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
109 Laura Holzhauer 3:04.74 Germany WCA Euro 2018
110 Celine Tran 3:04.95 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
111 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.10 Germany Franconia Open 2018
112 Dana Yi 3:05.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
112 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.16 Germany WCA Euro 2018
114 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.47 Germany Elsass Open 2018
115 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
116 Livia Kleiner 3:05.52 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
117 Dana Yi 3:05.56 United States Pencil Mania 2018
118 Livia Kleiner 3:05.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
119 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.75 Germany Hessen Open 2018
120 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.82 Germany WCA Euro 2018
121 Livia Kleiner 3:05.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
122 Livia Kleiner 3:05.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
123 Samantha Raskind 3:06.22 United States MIT Fall 2018
124 Laura Holzhauer 3:06.54 Germany Elsass Open 2018
125 Celine Tran 3:07.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
126 Nela Sendlerová 3:07.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
127 Samantha Raskind 3:07.50 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
128 Dana Yi 3:08.36 United States New York City Winter 2018
128 Livia Kleiner 3:08.36 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
130 Livia Kleiner 3:08.88 United States Pencil Mania 2018
131 Livia Kleiner 3:09.68 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
132 Samantha Raskind 3:09.70 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
133 Samantha Raskind 3:09.90 United States MIT Fall 2018
134 Dana Yi 3:10.08 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
135 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.09 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
136 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.15 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
137 Livia Kleiner 3:10.18 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
138 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.68 Germany Elsass Open 2018
139 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.78 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
140 Laura Holzhauer 3:11.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
141 Alese Devin 3:11.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
142 Celine Tran 3:11.25 Norway WCA Euro 2018
143 Laura Holzhauer 3:11.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
144 Dana Yi 3:11.83 United States WCA Euro 2018
145 Dana Yi 3:11.86 United States WCA Euro 2018
146 Dana Yi 3:12.40 United States Northeast Championship 2018
147 Dana Yi 3:12.47 United States New York City Winter 2018
148 Laura Holzhauer 3:12.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
149 Laura Holzhauer 3:12.73 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
150 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:12.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
151 Livia Kleiner 3:13.03 United States Northeast Championship 2018
152 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.42 Germany WCA Euro 2018
153 Nela Sendlerová 3:13.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
154 Livia Kleiner 3:13.48 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
155 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.64 Germany WCA Euro 2018
156 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.94 Germany Elsass Open 2018
157 Livia Kleiner 3:14.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
158 Livia Kleiner 3:14.31 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
159 Celine Tran 3:14.57 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
160 Laura Holzhauer 3:15.22 Germany Hessen Open 2018
161 Nela Sendlerová 3:15.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
162 Laura Holzhauer 3:15.53 Germany WCA Euro 2018
163 Livia Kleiner 3:15.61 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
164 Livia Kleiner 3:15.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
165 Samantha Raskind 3:15.90 United States MIT Fall 2018
166 Darja Makurina 3:16.03 Latvia Danish Open 2018
167 Dana Yi 3:16.18 United States Heartland Champs 2018
168 Livia Kleiner 3:16.61 United States Northeast Championship 2018
169 Livia Kleiner 3:16.93 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
169 Livia Kleiner 3:16.93 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
171 Laura Holzhauer 3:17.26 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
172 Celine Tran 3:17.41 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
173 Livia Kleiner 3:17.43 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
174 Dana Yi 3:17.62 United States WCA Euro 2018
175 Livia Kleiner 3:18.32 United States New York City Fall 2018
176 Livia Kleiner 3:18.57 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
177 Dana Yi 3:18.91 United States Heartland Champs 2018
178 Livia Kleiner 3:19.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
179 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.27 China Shenyang Open 2018
180 Laura Holzhauer 3:19.44 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
181 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.80 China Shenyang Open 2018
182 Celine Tran 3:19.89 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
183 Samantha Raskind 3:20.51 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
184 Darja Makurina 3:20.84 Latvia Danish Open 2018
185 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:21.59 China Changchun Open 2018
186 Katie Hull 3:21.82 United States Georgia Championship 2018
187 Eva Kato 3:21.97 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
188 Alese Devin 3:22.19 United States Northeast Championship 2018
189 Livia Kleiner 3:23.27 United States Northeast Championship 2018
190 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:23.63 China Changchun Open 2018
191 Dana Yi 3:23.67 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
192 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:24.30 China Changchun Open 2018
193 Alese Devin 3:25.04 United States Northeast Championship 2018
194 Celine Tran 3:25.27 Norway WCA Euro 2018
195 Livia Kleiner 3:25.36 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
196 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:25.83 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
197 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:25.98 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
198 Nela Sendlerová 3:27.22 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
199 Livia Kleiner 3:27.50 United States New York City Winter 2018
200 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:27.69 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
201 Dana Yi 3:28.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
202 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:28.17 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
203 Livia Kleiner 3:28.41 United States Pencil Mania 2018
204 Livia Kleiner 3:28.54 United States New York City Winter 2018
205 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:28.57 China Shenyang Open 2018
206 Jane Behrle 3:28.77 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
207 Darja Makurina 3:29.22 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
208 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:29.65 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
209 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:30.47 China Shenyang Open 2018
210 Livia Kleiner 3:30.61 United States RVA Spring 2018
211 Darja Makurina 3:31.02 Latvia Danish Open 2018
212 Darja Makurina 3:31.45 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
213 Livia Kleiner 3:31.76 United States RVA Spring 2018
214 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:31.81 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
215 Laura Holzhauer 3:32.02 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
216 Katie Hull 3:32.08 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
217 Jane Behrle 3:33.33 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
218 Katie Hull 3:33.55 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
219 Eva Kato 3:34.41 United States Northeast Championship 2018
220 Darja Makurina 3:34.52 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
221 Katie Hull 3:34.60 United States Georgia Championship 2018
222 Eva Kato 3:34.69 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
223 Laura Holzhauer 3:34.85 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
224 Darja Makurina 3:35.57 Latvia Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
225 Alese Devin 3:35.63 United States Northeast Championship 2018
226 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:35.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
227 Nela Sendlerová 3:36.19 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
228 Darja Makurina 3:36.24 Latvia Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
229 Nela Sendlerová 3:36.36 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
230 Alese Devin 3:36.39 United States Northeast Championship 2018
231 Katie Hull 3:36.47 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
232 Katie Hull 3:37.06 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
233 Katie Hull 3:37.07 United States Georgia Championship 2018
234 Katie Hull 3:37.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
235 Katie Davies 3:37.30 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
236 Livia Kleiner 3:37.43 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
237 Jane Behrle 3:37.46 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
238 Livia Kleiner 3:37.76 United States New York City Winter 2018
239 Eva Kato 3:38.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
240 Darja Makurina 3:38.59 Latvia Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
241 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
242 Katie Hull 3:38.85 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
243 Livia Kleiner 3:39.16 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
244 Eva Kato 3:40.31 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
245 Katie Hull 3:40.91 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
246 Jane Behrle 3:41.22 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
247 Katie Hull 3:41.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
248 Katie Hull 3:41.61 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
249 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:41.77 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
250 Dana Yi 3:42.16 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
251 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:42.25 United States New York City Fall 2018
252 Katie Davies 3:42.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
253 Katie Hull 3:43.09 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
254 Sydney Weaver 3:43.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
255 Eva Kato 3:43.60 United States Pencil Mania 2018
256 Katie Davies 3:43.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
257 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:44.21 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
258 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:44.63 China GDSY Open 2018
259 Eva Kato 3:44.89 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
260 Alese Devin 3:45.12 United States Northeast Championship 2018
261 Katie Davies 3:45.42 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
262 Jane Behrle 3:45.51 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
263 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:45.63 China Shenyang Open 2018
264 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:46.13 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
265 Livia Kleiner 3:46.44 United States Pencil Mania 2018
266 Eva Kato 3:46.64 United States Pencil Mania 2018
267 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:46.72 Denmark Danish Open 2018
268 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:46.73 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
269 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:46.87 Denmark Danish Open 2018
270 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:47.33 China GDSY Open 2018
271 Katie Hull 3:48.10 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
272 Eva Kato 3:48.30 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
273 Katie Hull 3:48.41 United States Pencil Mania 2018
274 Eva Kato 3:49.39 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
275 Jane Behrle 3:49.41 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
276 Katie Hull 3:49.56 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
277 Eva Kato 3:49.86 United States New York City Winter 2018
278 Darja Makurina 3:50.25 Latvia Royal Corner Twist 2018
279 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:50.42 China Hangzhou Open 2018
280 Eva Kato 3:50.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
281 Eva Kato 3:51.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
282 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:51.50 United States New York City Fall 2018
283 Katie Hull 3:51.63 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
284 Katie Davies 3:52.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
285 Katie Hull 3:52.82 United States SETO 2018
286 Katie Hull 3:53.14 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
287 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:53.29 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
288 Katie Hull 3:53.33 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
289 Marie Vincent 3:53.51 France WCA Euro 2018
290 Katie Hull 3:53.83 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
291 Eva Kato 3:53.86 United States New York City Winter 2018
292 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:53.90 Canada National Capital Region 2018
293 Marie Vincent 3:54.08 France WCA Euro 2018
294 Katie Davies 3:54.67 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
295 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:55.13 Denmark Danish Open 2018
296 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:55.15 China GDSY Open 2018
297 Eva Kato 3:55.17 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
297 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:55.17 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
299 Katie Davies 3:55.21 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
300 Eva Kato 3:55.67 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
301 Katie Davies 3:56.59 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
302 Kyra Joiner 3:56.68 United States Georgia Championship 2018
303 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:56.78 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
304 Eva Kato 3:56.90 United States Northeast Championship 2018
305 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:57.13 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
306 Eva Kato 3:57.21 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
307 Eva Kato 3:57.35 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
308 Darja Makurina 3:57.48 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
309 Eva Kato 3:57.65 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
310 Darja Makurina 3:57.77 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
311 Kyra Joiner 3:57.96 United States Georgia Championship 2018
312 Katie Hull 3:58.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
313 Kyra Joiner 3:58.11 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
314 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:58.38 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
315 Katie Hull 3:58.41 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
316 Anna Battistini 3:58.64 Italy Sicily Open 2018
317 Katie Hull 3:58.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
318 Kyra Joiner 4:00.47 United States SE Champ 2018
319 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:00.71 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
320 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:00.87 United States New York City Fall 2018
321 Katie Hull 4:00.99 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
322 Anna Battistini 4:01.19 Italy Italian Championship 2018
323 Katie Hull 4:01.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
324 Sydney Weaver 4:01.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
325 Eva Kato 4:01.41 United States Pencil Mania 2018
326 Kyra Joiner 4:01.70 United States SE Champ 2018
327 Katie Hull 4:01.79 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
328 Katie Hull 4:01.83 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
329 Katie Davies 4:02.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
330 Darja Makurina 4:02.93 Latvia Royal Corner Twist 2018
331 Kyra Joiner 4:03.06 United States SE Champ 2018
332 Kyra Joiner 4:03.19 United States Georgia Championship 2018
333 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:03.92 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
334 Kyra Joiner 4:04.67 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
335 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4:05.23 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
336 Eva Kato 4:05.44 United States Northeast Championship 2018
337 Katie Davies 4:06.13 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
337 Kyra Joiner 4:06.13 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
339 Sydney Weaver 4:07.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
340 Marie Vincent 4:07.30 France WCA Euro 2018
341 Anna Battistini 4:07.56 Italy Sicily Open 2018
342 Kyra Joiner 4:08.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
343 Katie Davies 4:08.54 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
344 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:09.14 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
345 Eva Kato 4:09.68 United States New York City Winter 2018
346 Kyra Joiner 4:10.19 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
347 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:10.37 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
348 Darja Makurina 4:10.42 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
349 Annika Stein 4:10.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
350 Katie Davies 4:11.48 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
351 Jane Behrle 4:11.52 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
352 Anna Battistini 4:11.58 Italy Italian Championship 2018
353 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 4:12.03 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
354 Katie Hull 4:12.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
355 Caitlin Hutnyk 4:12.23 Canada National Capital Region 2018
356 Kyra Joiner 4:12.26 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
357 Katie Hull 4:12.48 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
358 Kyra Joiner 4:12.55 United States SE Champ 2018
359 Darja Makurina 4:12.80 Latvia Royal Corner Twist 2018
360 Katie Hull 4:13.10 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
361 Eva Kato 4:13.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
362 Marie Vincent 4:13.51 France Chambéry Cube 2018
363 Katie Hull 4:13.65 United States SETO 2018
364 Katie Davies 4:13.90 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
365 Katie Hull 4:14.32 United States SETO 2018
366 Katie Hull 4:14.43 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
367 Kyra Joiner 4:14.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
368 Eva Kato 4:15.20 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
369 Katie Davies 4:15.28 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
370 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:15.97 China Xi'an Open 2018
371 Katie Davies 4:16.32 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
372 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4:16.57 China Hangzhou Open 2018
373 Katie Davies 4:16.75 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
374 Kyra Joiner 4:16.86 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
375 Jane Behrle 4:17.12 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
376 Katie Davies 4:17.41 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
377 Katie Hull 4:17.50 United States Pencil Mania 2018
378 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 4:18.03 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
379 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:18.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
380 Katie Davies 4:19.05 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
381 Katie Hull 4:19.57 United States SETO 2018
382 Eva Kato 4:19.65 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
383 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 4:20.05 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
384 Anna Battistini 4:20.13 Italy Italian Championship 2018
385 Katie Hull 4:21.09 United States SETO 2018
386 Kyra Joiner 4:21.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
387 Kyra Joiner 4:21.96 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
388 Katie Hull 4:21.99 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
389 Katie Hull 4:22.40 United States SETO 2018
390 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:23.20 United States New York City Winter 2018
391 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:23.25 United States Pencil Mania 2018
392 Annika Stein 4:24.29 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
393 Katie Hull 4:24.59 United States Pencil Mania 2018
394 Kyra Joiner 4:25.29 United States SE Champ 2018
395 Anna Battistini 4:25.62 Italy Sicily Open 2018
396 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:26.23 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
397 Kyra Joiner 4:26.49 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
398 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:26.83 China Changchun Open 2018
399 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:26.93 China Changchun Open 2018
400 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:27.00 Taiwan Nanjing Spring 2018
401 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:27.30 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
402 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:27.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
403 Maja von Borstel 4:28.21 Germany ABC 2018
404 Katie Hull 4:28.40 United States Winter Warmup 2018
405 Amelie Dieterich 4:28.59 Germany WCA Euro 2018
406 Sarah Strong 4:28.79 Canada Michigan 2018
407 Katie Davies 4:29.32 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
408 Magdalena Pabisz 4:29.54 Poland Polish Open 2018
409 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:29.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
410 Marie Vincent 4:29.80 France Chambéry Cube 2018
411 Annika Stein 4:29.94 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
412 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:29.97 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
413 Katie Davies 4:30.54 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
414 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:30.81 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
415 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:30.94 China Changchun Open 2018
416 Katie Hull 4:31.47 United States Winter Warmup 2018
417 Eva Kato 4:31.49 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
418 Ava Monello 4:31.66 United States New York City Fall 2018
419 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:31.74 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
420 Katie Hull 4:31.91 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
421 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:32.00 United States Pencil Mania 2018
422 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4:32.20 China Shenyang Open 2018
423 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:32.34 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
424 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:32.81 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
425 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4:33.15 China Shenyang Open 2018
426 Anna Battistini 4:33.17 Italy Sicily Open 2018
427 Amelie Dieterich 4:33.50 Germany German Open 2018
428 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:34.00 United States New York City Winter 2018
429 Annika Stein 4:34.46 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
430 Annika Stein 4:34.59 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
431 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:34.65 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
432 Marie Vincent 4:35.11 France Chambéry Cube 2018
433 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4:35.79 China Hangzhou Open 2018
434 Nora Christ 4:36.33 Germany UK Championship 2018
435 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:36.40 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
436 Jane Behrle 4:36.65 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
437 Marie Vincent 4:37.56 France France 2018
438 Amelie Dieterich 4:38.90 Germany Annuntia Open 2018
439 Nora Christ 4:38.99 Germany Big CubingItaly 2018
440 Annika Stein 4:39.04 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
441 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4:39.15 China Shenyang Open 2018
442 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:39.32 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
443 Katie Davies 4:39.45 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
444 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 4:39.57 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
445 Anna Battistini 4:40.05 Italy Sicily Open 2018
446 Amelie Dieterich 4:40.15 Germany German Open 2018
447 Katie Davies 4:40.40 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
448 Kyra Joiner 4:40.83 United States RVA Spring 2018
449 Kyra Joiner 4:41.30 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
450 Sarah Strong 4:41.56 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
451 Magdalena Pabisz 4:41.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
452 Amelie Dieterich 4:41.77 Germany German Nationals 2018
452 Katie Hull 4:41.77 United States Winter Warmup 2018
454 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:42.22 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
455 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:42.95 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
456 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:43.05 United States New York City Winter 2018
457 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:43.36 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
458 Katie Davies 4:43.42 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
459 Magdalena Pabisz 4:43.43 Poland Polish Open 2018
460 Kyra Joiner 4:43.76 United States RVA Spring 2018
461 Nora Christ 4:43.94 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
462 Amelie Dieterich 4:44.30 Germany German Open 2018
463 Amelie Dieterich 4:44.70 Germany Hessen Open 2018
464 Sofiya Bondarenko 4:45.17 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
465 Amelie Dieterich 4:45.65 Germany Hessen Open 2018
466 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:45.72 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
467 Nora Christ 4:45.74 Germany Big CubingItaly 2018
468 Kyra Joiner 4:47.23 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
469 Annika Stein 4:47.43 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
470 Maja von Borstel 4:47.44 Germany ABC 2018
471 Amelie Dieterich 4:48.00 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
472 Amelie Dieterich 4:48.83 Germany German Nationals 2018
473 Sarah Strong 4:49.34 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
474 Amelie Dieterich 4:49.35 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
475 Katie Davies 4:49.65 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
476 Amelie Dieterich 4:50.65 Germany Annuntia Open 2018
477 Sydney Weaver 4:50.70 United States Champagne Open 2018
478 Maja von Borstel 4:51.58 Germany ABC 2018
479 Katie Davies 4:51.68 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
480 Kyra Joiner 4:52.46 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
481 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:52.64 Taiwan Nanjing Spring 2018
482 Annika Stein 4:53.06 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
483 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:53.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
484 Juliette Sébastien 4:53.43 France Chambéry Cube 2018
485 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:54.60 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
486 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4:54.74 China Shenyang Open 2018
487 Jane Behrle 4:54.92 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
488 Amelie Dieterich 4:55.13 Germany Annuntia Open 2018
489 Amelie Dieterich 4:55.33 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
490 Ekaterina Shutenko 4:55.48 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
491 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 4:55.82 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
492 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4:56.19 China Shenyang Open 2018
493 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:56.66 United States Northeast Championship 2018
494 Nora Christ 4:57.06 Germany ABHC 2018
494 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:57.06 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
496 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:57.27 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
497 Nora Christ 4:57.54 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
498 Annika Stein 4:58.27 Germany Hessen Open 2018
499 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:58.74 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
500 Ekaterina Shutenko 4:58.95 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
501 Kyra Joiner 4:59.10 United States RVA Spring 2018
502 Nora Christ 4:59.14 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
503 Dagne Poveda 4:59.44 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
504 Sarah Strong 4:59.52 Canada Michigan 2018
504 Sarah Strong 4:59.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
506 Sofiya Bondarenko 4:59.62 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
507 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:59.63 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
508 Anna Battistini 4:59.70 Italy Sicily Open 2018
509 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 5:00.25 Taiwan Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
510 Laura Ohrndorf 5:00.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
511 Kyra Joiner 5:00.80 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
512 Anna Battistini 5:00.81 Italy Etna Open 2018
513 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:00.90 China Xi'an Open 2018
514 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 5:00.91 China Shenyang Open 2018
515 Melda Eksi 5:01.44 Germany German Nationals 2018
516 Annika Stein 5:01.48 Germany Franconia Open 2018
517 Carter Audet Marrero 5:01.65 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
518 Kymberlyn Calderon 5:01.70 United States Pennsylvania 2018
519 Annika Stein 5:02.42 Germany Franconia Open 2018
520 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:03.15 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
521 Kymberlyn Calderon 5:03.26 United States Pencil Mania 2018
522 Kymberlyn Calderon 5:03.40 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
523 Annika Stein 5:03.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
524 Yuxuan Chen 5:03.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
525 Annika Stein 5:03.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
526 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 5:04.26 Taiwan Nanjing Spring 2018
527 Annika Stein 5:04.30 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
527 Annika Stein 5:04.30 Germany Hessen Open 2018
529 Nora Christ 5:04.38 Germany ABHC 2018
530 Laura Ohrndorf 5:04.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
531 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:04.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
532 Jane Behrle 5:04.79 United States Pencil Mania 2018
533 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 5:05.86 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
534 Sofiya Bondarenko 5:05.88 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
535 Kymberlyn Calderon 5:06.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
536 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:06.17 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
537 Anna Battistini 5:06.20 Italy Eretum Open 2018
538 Laura Ohrndorf 5:06.45 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
539 Anna Battistini 5:06.69 Italy Etna Open 2018
540 Amelie Dieterich 5:07.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
541 Annika Stein 5:07.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
542 Amelie Dieterich 5:07.40 Germany WCA Euro 2018
543 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 5:07.94 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
544 Juliette Sébastien 5:08.00 France Chambéry Cube 2018
545 Annika Stein 5:08.10 Germany Franconia Open 2018
546 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:08.69 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
547 Nora Christ 5:08.71 Germany ABHC 2018
548 Andrea Thull 5:09.32 Luxembourg ABC 2018
549 Carter Audet Marrero 5:09.75 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
550 Sarah Strong 5:10.18 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
551 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:10.25 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
552 Dagne Poveda 5:10.26 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
553 Nora Christ 5:10.78 Germany UK Championship 2018
554 Sarah Strong 5:11.34 Canada National Capital Region 2018
555 Juliette Sébastien 5:11.42 France Chambéry Cube 2018
556 Annika Stein 5:12.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
557 Jane Behrle 5:12.63 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
558 Annika Stein 5:13.21 Germany German Open 2018
559 Maria Zhits 5:13.32 Russia Saratov Open 2018
560 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:13.54 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
561 Melda Eksi 5:13.84 Germany German Nationals 2018
562 Amelie Dieterich 5:14.21 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
563 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 5:14.61 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
564 Ngan Tran 5:14.63 Vietnam AZCubing Summer 2018
565 Anna Battistini 5:15.01 Italy Etna Open 2018
566 Pauline Clémenceau 5:15.19 France Hessen Open 2018
567 Amelie Dieterich 5:15.23 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
568 Nora Christ 5:15.36 Germany Big CubingItaly 2018
569 Melda Eksi 5:15.54 Germany Omiya Bigs 2018
570 Katie Davies 5:15.57 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
571 Nora Christ 5:15.58 Germany MIT Fall 2018
572 Nora Christ 5:15.78 Germany Big CubingItaly 2018
573 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 5:15.84 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
574 Anna Battistini 5:16.57 Italy Etna Open 2018
575 Nora Christ 5:16.70 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
576 Nora Christ 5:16.96 Germany UK Championship 2018
577 Nora Christ 5:17.38 Germany MIT Fall 2018
578 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 5:17.72 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
579 Sarah Strong 5:18.44 Canada Michigan 2018
580 Magdalena Pabisz 5:18.81 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
581 Anna Battistini 5:18.84 Italy Eretum Open 2018
582 Ekaterina Shutenko 5:19.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
583 Katie Davies 5:19.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
584 Amelie Dieterich 5:19.78 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
585 Amelie Dieterich 5:19.95 Germany Hessen Open 2018
586 Jane Behrle 5:20.65 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
587 Anne Huber 5:20.86 Germany German Nationals 2018
587 Jane Behrle 5:20.86 United States Pencil Mania 2018
589 Simone Ohler 5:21.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
590 Maria Zhits 5:21.35 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
591 Annika Stein 5:21.40 Germany Hessen Open 2018
592 Anne Huber 5:21.43 Germany German Nationals 2018
593 Mia Sponseller 5:21.67 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
594 Pauline Clémenceau 5:22.20 France ABC 2018
595 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:22.22 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
596 Ava Monello 5:22.40 United States New York City Fall 2018
597 Kymberlyn Calderon 5:22.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
598 Anna Battistini 5:22.94 Italy Etna Open 2018
598 Christine Brychcy 5:22.94 Germany Hessen Open 2018
600 Annika Stein 5:23.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
601 Ngan Tran 5:23.19 Vietnam AZCubing Summer 2018
602 Nora Christ 5:23.76 Germany MIT Fall 2018
603 Katie Hull 5:23.77 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
604 Yuxuan Chen 5:24.49 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
605 Nora Christ 5:24.90 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
606 Maria Zhits 5:25.10 Russia Saratov Open 2018
607 Ava Monello 5:25.26 United States New York City Fall 2018
608 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:25.36 China Xi'an Open 2018
609 Christine Brychcy 5:25.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
610 Ngan Tran 5:25.92 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
611 Laura Ohrndorf 5:26.33 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
612 Nora Christ 5:26.88 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
613 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:27.69 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
614 Hannah Minas 5:28.00 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
615 Annika Stein 5:28.64 Germany German Open 2018
616 Anna Battistini 5:28.69 Italy Eretum Open 2018
617 Magdalena Pabisz 5:28.74 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
618 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:28.83 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
619 Yuxuan Chen 5:29.00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
620 Carter Audet Marrero 5:29.23 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
621 Jesslyn Valerie 5:29.52 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
622 Nora Christ 5:31.12 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2018
623 Pauline Clémenceau 5:31.40 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
624 Ngan Tran 5:31.97 Vietnam AZCubing Summer 2018
625 Andrea Thull 5:32.04 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
626 Andrea Thull 5:32.28 Luxembourg ABC 2018
627 Hannah Minas 5:32.52 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
628 Amelie Dieterich 5:32.55 Germany German Nationals 2018
629 Anne Huber 5:32.61 Germany Franconia Open 2018
630 Melda Eksi 5:33.74 Germany German Nationals 2018
631 Sophia Burian 5:33.95 Germany Japan Championship 2018
632 Carter Audet Marrero 5:34.84 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
633 Juliette Sébastien 5:34.90 France Elsass Open 2018
634 Jesslyn Valerie 5:34.95 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
635 Amelie Dieterich 5:35.83 Germany ABC 2018
636 Pauline Clémenceau 5:35.91 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
637 Jane Behrle 5:36.30 United States Pencil Mania 2018
638 Pauline Clémenceau 5:36.65 France ABC 2018
639 Hannah Minas 5:36.67 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
640 Yuxuan Chen 5:36.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
641 Andrea Thull 5:36.85 Luxembourg Luxembourg Open 2018
642 Simone Ohler 5:37.01 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
643 Ngan Tran 5:37.48 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
644 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:37.80 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
645 Annika Stein 5:38.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
646 Maria Zhits 5:38.58 Russia SPB Island 2018
647 Simone Ohler 5:38.65 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
648 Simone Ohler 5:38.72 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
649 Anne Huber 5:39.53 Germany Franconia Open 2018
650 Laura Ohrndorf 5:39.59 Germany Hessen Open 2018
651 Maria Zhits 5:39.91 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
652 Pauline Clémenceau 5:39.96 France ABC 2018
653 Andrea Thull 5:40.01 Luxembourg ABC 2018
654 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:40.35 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
655 Laura Ohrndorf 5:40.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
656 María José Martínez León 5:40.76 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
657 Laura Ohrndorf 5:40.77 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
658 Jesslyn Valerie 5:40.81 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
659 Maria Zhits 5:41.01 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
660 Maja von Borstel 5:41.90 Germany Franconia Open 2018
661 Laura Ohrndorf 5:43.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
662 Maria Zhits 5:43.82 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
663 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:44.68 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
664 Yuxuan Chen 5:44.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
665 Carter Audet Marrero 5:45.07 United States COpen2 2018
666 Karla Struer Lund 5:45.25 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
667 Annika Stein 5:47.38 Germany German Open 2018
668 Christine Brychcy 5:47.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
669 Magdalena Pabisz 5:48.47 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
670 Simone Ohler 5:48.75 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
671 Simone Ohler 5:48.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
672 Maja von Borstel 5:48.97 Germany German Open 2018
673 Carter Audet Marrero 5:49.14 United States WCCT LA 2018
674 Mia Sponseller 5:49.52 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
675 Andrea Thull 5:49.60 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
676 Magdalena Pabisz 5:50.01 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
677 Laura Ohrndorf 5:50.10 Germany Hessen Open 2018
678 Maria Zhits 5:50.13 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
679 Andrea Thull 5:50.19 Luxembourg German Open 2018
680 Andrea Thull 5:50.79 Luxembourg Luxembourg Open 2018
681 Melda Eksi 5:50.96 Germany Omiya Bigs 2018
682 Hannah Minas 5:50.97 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
683 María José Martínez León 5:51.35 Colombia Country Season Fest 2018
684 Yuxuan Chen 5:51.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
685 Annemarie Meyer 5:51.92 Germany ABC 2018
686 Kate Grahame 5:52.13 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
687 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 5:52.18 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
688 Maria Zhits 5:52.73 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
689 Andrea Thull 5:53.36 Luxembourg Luxembourg Open 2018
690 Sarah Cook 5:53.63 United States Fargo Fall 2018
691 Yuxuan Chen 5:53.73 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
692 Pauline Clémenceau 5:53.97 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
693 Maja von Borstel 5:54.08 Germany Franconia Open 2018
694 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5:54.23 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
695 Christine Brychcy 5:54.50 Germany Hessen Open 2018
696 Hannah Minas 5:54.51 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
697 Hannah Minas 5:54.73 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
698 Christine Brychcy 5:54.81 Germany Hessen Open 2018
699 María José Martínez León 5:55.02 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
700 Sandra Devi 5:55.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
701 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:55.64 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
702 Anne Huber 5:56.31 Germany German Nationals 2018
703 Anne Huber 5:56.35 Germany Franconia Open 2018
704 Kate Grahame 5:58.69 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
705 Karla Struer Lund 5:59.86 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
706 Andrea Thull 6:00.55 Luxembourg Elsass Open 2018
707 María José Martínez León 6:00.57 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
708 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:01.24 China Cambridge Open 2018
709 Pauline Clémenceau 6:01.26 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
710 Pauline Clémenceau 6:01.82 France Elsass Open 2018
711 Anna Battistini 6:01.84 Italy Etna Open 2018
712 Carter Audet Marrero 6:02.08 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
713 Maja von Borstel 6:02.40 Germany Franconia Open 2018
714 María José Martínez León 6:02.88 Colombia Country Season Fest 2018
715 Karla Struer Lund 6:03.31 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
716 Christine Brychcy 6:03.84 Germany Franconia Open 2018
717 Patrycja Michalska 6:04.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
718 Andrea Thull 6:04.75 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
719 Hannah Minas 6:05.04 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
720 Mia Sponseller 6:05.16 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
721 Yuxuan Chen 6:05.29 United States MCC Alpha 2018
722 Mara Oprea 6:05.34 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
723 Ngan Tran 6:05.73 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
724 Maria Zhits 6:06.50 Russia SPB Island 2018
725 Pauline Clémenceau 6:06.92 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
726 Maja von Borstel 6:08.00 Germany German Open 2018
727 Pauline Clémenceau 6:09.58 France Hessen Open 2018
728 Andrea Thull 6:10.88 Luxembourg German Open 2018
729 Dani Watson 6:11.79 United States Northwest Championship 2018
730 Dani Watson 6:14.02 United States Northwest Championship 2018
731 Lydia Workman 6:14.38 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
732 Maja von Borstel 6:14.41 Germany German Open 2018
733 Fiona Wang 6:14.55 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
734 Sandra Devi 6:14.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
735 Christine Brychcy 6:14.72 Germany Franconia Open 2018
736 Simone Ohler 6:15.47 Germany Dutch Open 2018
737 María José Martínez León 6:15.87 Colombia Country Season Fest 2018
738 Christine Brychcy 6:16.05 Germany German Open 2018
739 Carter Audet Marrero 6:16.51 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
740 Fiona Wang 6:17.58 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
741 Hannah Minas 6:18.78 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
742 Rachel Feran 6:18.97 United States Wiscube 2018
742 Sarah Cook 6:18.97 United States Fargo Fall 2018
744 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 6:19.45 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
745 Yuxuan Chen 6:19.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
746 Pauline Clémenceau 6:20.20 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
747 Maria Zhits 6:21.39 Russia SPB Island 2018
748 Yuxuan Chen 6:22.78 United States Michigan 2018
749 Pauline Clémenceau 6:22.96 France German Open 2018
750 Laura Ohrndorf 6:24.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
751 Patrycja Michalska 6:24.35 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
752 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 6:24.45 China Shenyang Open 2018
753 Yuxuan Chen 6:24.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
754 Dani Watson 6:25.98 United States Northwest Championship 2018
755 Laura Ohrndorf 6:26.03 Germany Hessen Open 2018
756 Pauline Clémenceau 6:26.09 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
757 Andrina Löhle 6:26.66 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
758 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6:27.22 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
759 Maja von Borstel 6:28.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
760 Laura Ohrndorf 6:30.35 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
761 Maria Zhits 6:30.64 Russia Saratov Open 2018
762 Mara Oprea 6:30.93 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
763 Pauline Clémenceau 6:32.22 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
764 Maja von Borstel 6:32.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
765 Rachel Feran 6:33.53 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
766 Hannah Minas 6:35.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
767 Pauline Clémenceau 6:36.59 France Hessen Open 2018
768 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 6:37.41 China Nanjing Spring 2018
769 Kate Grahame 6:37.48 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
770 Lovisa Eriksson 6:38.61 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
771 Andrea Thull 6:40.30 Luxembourg German Nationals 2018
772 Hannah Minas 6:44.19 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
773 Andrina Löhle 6:44.47 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
774 Jessica Moens 6:44.94 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
775 Lydia Workman 6:45.20 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
776 Katie Davies 6:45.73 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
777 Kymberlyn Calderon 6:46.26 United States Northeast Championship 2018
778 Lydia Workman 6:47.21 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
779 Anne Huber 6:47.41 Germany German Open 2018
780 Kate Grahame 6:47.62 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
781 Maria Zhits 6:47.83 Russia Aktobe Cube Days 2018
782 Sarah Cook 6:49.04 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
783 Andrina Löhle 6:49.23 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
784 Kate Grahame 6:49.87 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
785 Sarah Cook 6:49.90 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
786 Laura Ohrndorf 6:49.91 Germany German Nationals 2018
787 Maja von Borstel 6:49.95 Germany Hessen Open 2018
788 Christine Brychcy 6:50.59 Germany Franconia Open 2018
789 Maja von Borstel 6:50.67 Germany Hessen Open 2018
790 Azizah Nur Hayati 6:53.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
791 Maria Zhits 6:53.48 Russia Aktobe Cube Days 2018
792 Sarah Cook 6:54.51 United States Fargo Fall 2018
793 Sarah Cook 6:55.36 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
794 Sarah Cook 6:55.83 United States SacCubing III 2018
795 Tímea Gyányi 6:56.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
796 Liliana Leiva 6:57.64 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
797 Maria Zhits 7:02.15 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
798 Jesslyn Valerie 7:02.75 Indonesia Sioux Falls Summer 2018
799 Melda Eksi 7:08.20 Germany Omiya Bigs 2018
800 Simone Ohler 7:09.33 Germany Hessen Open 2018
801 Maria Zhits 7:09.56 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
802 Andrea Thull 7:10.09 Luxembourg Franconia Open 2018
803 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7:13.52 China Nanjing Spring 2018
804 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 7:15.06 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
805 Kate Grahame 7:15.50 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
806 Dani Watson 7:16.90 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
807 Anne Huber 7:17.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
808 Darya Belonogova 7:18.43 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
809 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7:18.47 China Nanjing Spring 2018
810 Mara Oprea 7:19.78 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
811 Laura Mellier 7:19.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
812 Andrea Thull 7:20.16 Luxembourg German Open 2018
813 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 7:21.39 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
814 Sarah Cook 7:23.11 United States Wiscube 2018
815 Sandra Devi 7:24.50 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
816 Christine Brychcy 7:25.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
817 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 7:29.24 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
818 Kayla Brown 7:32.09 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
819 Maria Zhits 7:33.59 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
820 Maja von Borstel 7:34.52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
821 Laura Ohrndorf 7:34.61 Germany German Open 2018
822 Pauline Clémenceau 7:34.94 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
823 Jessica Moens 7:35.41 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
824 Simone Ohler 7:36.30 Germany Hessen Open 2018
825 Fiona Wang 7:37.56 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
826 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 7:37.75 China Kvissel Fall 2018
827 Maria Zhits 7:40.02 Russia Aktobe Cube Days 2018
828 Maja von Borstel 7:40.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
829 Hannah Minas 7:44.58 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
830 Rachel Feran 7:46.20 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
831 Maja von Borstel 7:47.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
832 Simone Ohler 7:47.22 Germany Breda Open 2018
833 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 7:47.27 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
834 Vanessa Weiß 7:48.88 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
835 Liliana Leiva 7:53.93 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
836 Hannah Minas 7:56.09 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
837 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:56.23 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
838 Kate Grahame 7:57.01 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
839 Maya Maghiar 7:58.60 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
840 Anne Huber 7:58.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
841 Enrymar Cisneros 8:02.26 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
842 Jesslyn Valerie 8:05.77 Indonesia Big Cheese Open 2018
843 Liliana Leiva 8:09.80 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
844 Christina Hafner 8:11.56 Germany Franconia Open 2018
845 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 8:14.68 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
846 Simone Ohler 8:15.13 Germany Hessen Open 2018
847 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 8:21.90 Philippines PSC Open 2018
848 Enrymar Cisneros 8:22.06 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
849 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 8:23.13 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
850 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 8:23.57 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
851 Jessica Moens 8:25.27 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
852 Hannah Minas 8:27.50 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
853 Geovanna Souza 8:27.68 United States Skyline Open 2018
854 Darya Kaydysheva 8:33.95 Russia Saratov Open 2018
855 Simone Ohler 8:36.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
856 Stefania Petcu 8:36.92 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
857 Tamara Macadam 8:38.91 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
858 Hannah Minas 8:39.82 Switzerland Royal Corner Twist 2018
859 Natassia Jones 8:42.23 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
860 Heike Zbierski 8:43.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
861 Simone Ohler 8:44.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
862 Hannah Minas 8:47.88 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
863 Heike Zbierski 8:48.68 Germany Franconia Open 2018
864 Stefania Petcu 8:48.70 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
865 Mara Oprea 8:49.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
866 Jesslyn Valerie 8:49.64 Indonesia Lions Cubing 2018
867 Stefania Petcu 8:53.44 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
868 Cari Goslow 9:12.67 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
869 Stefania Petcu 9:14.40 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
870 Simone Ohler 9:17.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
871 Stefania Petcu 9:23.53 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
872 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 9:24.80 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
873 Hannah Minas 9:27.81 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
874 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 9:42.25 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
875 Stefania Petcu 9:51.12 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
876 Mara Oprea 9:57.90 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
877 Anne Huber 10:39.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
878 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 11:25.00 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
879 Hannah Minas 11:39.00 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2018
880 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 12:39.00 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
881 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 13:00.00 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.