Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Samantha Raskind 3:29.94 United States US Nationals 2014
2 Samantha Raskind 3:31.57 United States Lexington Fall 2014
3 Samantha Raskind 3:37.32 United States US Nationals 2014
4 Samantha Raskind 3:45.16 United States River Hill Winter 2014
5 Samantha Raskind 3:48.14 United States US Nationals 2014
6 Samantha Raskind 3:54.36 United States US Nationals 2014
7 Samantha Raskind 3:56.43 United States US Nationals 2014
8 Alese Devin 4:02.79 United States River Hill Summer 2014
9 Alese Devin 4:06.68 United States River Hill Summer 2014
10 Samantha Raskind 4:16.58 United States River Hill Winter 2014
11 Alese Devin 4:18.16 United States Lexington Fall 2014
12 Alese Devin 4:18.94 United States Lexington Fall 2014
13 Alese Devin 4:20.60 United States River Hill Summer 2014
14 Samantha Raskind 4:21.38 United States River Hill Winter 2014
15 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:22.75 Denmark Viking Summer 2014
16 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:24.50 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
17 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:25.65 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
18 Samantha Raskind 4:26.65 United States Lexington Fall 2014
19 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:26.92 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
20 Alese Devin 4:27.47 United States River Hill Winter 2014
21 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:28.43 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
22 Alese Devin 4:29.98 United States US Nationals 2014
23 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:31.62 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
24 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:33.20 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
25 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:33.88 Denmark Danish Open 2014
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:34.48 Denmark Euro 2014
27 Samantha Raskind 4:39.41 United States Lexington Fall 2014
28 Alese Devin 4:39.61 United States Lexington Fall 2014
29 Samantha Raskind 4:39.77 United States US Nationals 2014
30 Alese Devin 4:41.65 United States River Hill Winter 2014
31 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:41.93 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
32 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:43.09 Denmark Danish Open 2014
33 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:43.52 Denmark Danish Open 2014
34 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:44.45 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
35 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:44.86 Denmark Danish Open 2014
36 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:45.25 Denmark Danish Open 2014
37 Sydney Weaver 4:45.91 United States US Nationals 2014
38 Sarah Strong 4:47.14 Canada US Nationals 2014
39 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:49.24 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
40 Alese Devin 4:50.34 United States US Nationals 2014
41 Alese Devin 4:51.12 United States US Nationals 2014
42 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:52.68 Denmark Danish Open 2014
43 Sydney Weaver 4:53.18 United States US Nationals 2014
44 Sarah Strong 4:53.21 Canada Michigan 2014
45 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:54.65 Denmark Euro 2014
46 Sarah Strong 4:54.80 Canada US Nationals 2014
47 Alese Devin 4:55.16 United States River Hill Winter 2014
48 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:02.23 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
49 Caitlin Hutnyk 5:03.16 Canada US Nationals 2014
50 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:03.41 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
51 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:08.56 Denmark Viking Summer 2014
52 Jae Goode 5:13.02 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
53 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:15.78 Denmark Viking Summer 2014
54 Caitlin Hutnyk 5:18.48 Canada US Nationals 2014
55 Sarah Strong 5:21.98 Canada US Nationals 2014
56 Caitlin Hutnyk 5:22.50 Canada US Nationals 2014
57 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:24.63 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
58 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:25.99 Denmark Euro 2014
59 Sarah Strong 5:35.31 Canada Michigan 2014
60 Nora Christ 5:35.43 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
61 Nora Christ 5:40.68 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
62 Sydney Weaver 5:44.95 United States US Nationals 2014
63 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 5:46.02 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
64 Sarah Strong 5:47.30 Canada Michigan 2014
65 Jae Goode 5:47.77 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
66 Azlysha Azmi 5:55.97 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
67 Jae Goode 5:57.47 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
68 Laura Ohrndorf 5:57.88 Germany Hessen Open 2014
69 Nora Christ 6:02.86 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
70 Laura Ohrndorf 6:04.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
71 Zoé de Moffarts 6:06.37 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
72 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:07.63 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
73 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:07.70 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
74 Nora Christ 6:08.24 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
75 Nora Christ 6:14.79 Germany Euro 2014
76 Laura Ohrndorf 6:15.46 Germany German Open 2014
77 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 6:19.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
78 Nora Christ 6:21.69 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
79 Nora Christ 6:24.91 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
80 Nora Christ 6:25.73 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
81 Zoé de Moffarts 6:27.13 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
82 Nora Christ 6:30.28 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
83 Dian Hayati 6:31.30 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
84 Zoé de Moffarts 6:34.56 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
85 Laura Ohrndorf 6:35.19 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
86 Zoé de Moffarts 6:37.07 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
87 Dian Hayati 6:40.77 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
88 Laura Ohrndorf 6:42.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
89 Laura Ohrndorf 6:46.08 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
90 Laura Ohrndorf 6:48.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
91 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6:48.12 China Nanjing Spring 2014
92 Laura Ohrndorf 6:49.68 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
93 Laura Ohrndorf 6:53.64 Germany Hessen Open 2014
94 Azlysha Azmi 6:54.88 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
95 Dian Hayati 6:56.28 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
96 Laura Ohrndorf 6:57.80 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
97 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6:59.11 China Nanjing Spring 2014
98 Azlysha Azmi 6:59.84 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
99 Nóra Szepes 7:02.36 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
100 Dian Hayati 7:08.31 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
101 Laura Ohrndorf 7:08.55 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
102 Nora Christ 7:08.76 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
103 Dian Hayati 7:09.67 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
104 Laura Ohrndorf 7:10.69 Germany German Open 2014
105 Dian Hayati 7:15.86 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
106 Oksana Tyvodar 7:16.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
107 Laura Ohrndorf 7:17.47 Germany German Open 2014
108 Nóra Szepes 7:19.22 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
109 Nóra Szepes 7:21.29 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
110 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7:24.33 China Nanjing Spring 2014
111 Zoé de Moffarts 7:29.63 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
112 Maggie Jordan 7:35.11 United States River Hill Summer 2014
113 Zoé de Moffarts 7:35.94 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
114 Laura Ohrndorf 7:39.71 Germany Hessen Open 2014
115 Giulia Accorsi 7:42.47 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
116 Oksana Tyvodar 7:53.47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
117 Laura Ohrndorf 8:15.21 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
118 Sarah Gasson 8:26.58 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
119 Oksana Tyvodar 8:29.14 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
120 Dian Hayati 8:38.80 Indonesia SCMU 2014
121 Sarah Gasson 8:57.89 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
122 Julianne Hormann 9:08.74 Germany Nottingham 2014
123 Dian Hayati 9:34.01 Indonesia SCMU 2014
124 Dian Hayati 10:12.00 Indonesia SCMU 2014
125 Oksana Tyvodar 10:51.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
126 Dian Hayati 11:01.00 Indonesia Techfest Mania 2014
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.