Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
2 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
3 Janelle Loh 2:21.46 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
4 Janelle Loh 2:21.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
5 Janelle Loh 2:24.33 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
6 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
7 Janelle Loh 2:26.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
8 Dana Yi 2:28.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:30.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
10 Janelle Loh 2:31.14 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
11 Dana Yi 2:31.59 United States WCA World Championship 2019
12 Dana Yi 2:31.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Dana Yi 2:32.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
13 Janelle Loh 2:32.61 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
15 Livia Kleiner 2:33.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
16 Livia Kleiner 2:33.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
17 Celine Tran 2:34.00 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
18 Celine Tran 2:34.23 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
19 Dana Yi 2:34.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
20 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:35.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
21 Livia Kleiner 2:35.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
22 Dana Yi 2:35.43 United States Richmond Spring 2019
23 Laura Holzhauer 2:35.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
24 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.04 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
25 Janelle Loh 2:36.05 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
26 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.49 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
27 Janelle Loh 2:36.62 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
28 Dana Yi 2:36.69 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
29 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.74 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
30 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
31 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.87 Germany German Nationals 2019
32 Dana Yi 2:36.90 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
33 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.98 Germany Elsass Open 2019
34 Laura Holzhauer 2:37.20 Germany Elsass Open 2019
35 Laura Holzhauer 2:37.26 Germany German Nationals 2019
36 Janelle Loh 2:37.38 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
37 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.57 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
38 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.83 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
39 Celine Tran 2:37.97 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
40 Livia Kleiner 2:37.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Laura Holzhauer 2:38.08 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
42 Celine Tran 2:38.09 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
43 Dana Yi 2:38.12 United States Northeast Championship 2019
44 Dana Yi 2:38.17 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
45 Dana Yi 2:38.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
45 Laura Holzhauer 2:38.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
47 Dana Yi 2:38.66 United States WCA World Championship 2019
48 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:38.82 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
49 Livia Kleiner 2:39.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
50 Dana Yi 2:39.25 United States WCA World Championship 2019
51 Laura Holzhauer 2:39.31 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
52 Livia Kleiner 2:39.42 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
53 Dana Yi 2:39.48 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
54 Dana Yi 2:39.60 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
55 Celine Tran 2:39.86 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
56 Livia Kleiner 2:39.96 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
57 Dana Yi 2:40.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Janelle Loh 2:40.11 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
59 Laura Holzhauer 2:40.12 Germany Elsass Open 2019
60 Dana Yi 2:40.37 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
61 Celine Tran 2:40.46 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
62 Celine Tran 2:41.01 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
63 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:41.06 Brazil Capivara 2017
64 Dana Yi 2:41.33 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
65 Dana Yi 2:41.72 United States Richmond Spring 2019
66 Dana Yi 2:42.12 United States Northeast Championship 2019
67 Laura Holzhauer 2:42.23 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
68 Janelle Loh 2:43.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
69 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:43.43 Brazil Poções 2018
70 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:43.46 Brazil Capivara 2017
71 Laura Holzhauer 2:43.54 Germany German Nationals 2019
72 Dana Yi 2:43.87 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
73 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.09 Germany Franconia Open 2018
74 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.36 Germany Hessen Open 2019
75 Dana Yi 2:44.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
76 Dana Yi 2:44.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
77 Dana Yi 2:44.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
78 Livia Kleiner 2:44.72 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
79 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.74 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
80 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.85 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
81 Livia Kleiner 2:44.89 United States Northeast Championship 2019
82 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:44.96 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
83 Dana Yi 2:45.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
84 Celine Tran 2:45.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
85 Dana Yi 2:45.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
86 Livia Kleiner 2:45.28 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
87 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
88 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.10 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
89 Janelle Loh 2:46.11 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
90 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.38 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
91 Celine Tran 2:46.39 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
92 Celine Tran 2:46.44 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
93 Janelle Loh 2:46.53 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
94 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
95 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
96 Laura Holzhauer 2:46.68 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
97 Laura Holzhauer 2:46.90 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
98 Dana Yi 2:46.92 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
98 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.92 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
100 Livia Kleiner 2:47.03 United States Northeast Championship 2019