Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:30.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
2 Janelle Loh 2:32.61 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
3 Janelle Loh 2:36.62 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
4 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:41.06 Brazil Capivara 2017
5 Janelle Loh 2:43.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
6 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:43.46 Brazil Capivara 2017
7 Janelle Loh 2:46.11 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
8 Janelle Loh 2:46.53 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
9 Emily Wang 2:47.38 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
10 Janelle Loh 2:47.52 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
11 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.33 Brazil World Championship 2017
12 Janelle Loh 2:48.53 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
13 Samantha Raskind 2:49.62 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
14 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:50.40 Brazil Capivara 2017
15 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:50.83 Brazil World Championship 2017
16 Samantha Raskind 2:51.32 United States Weston Fall 2017
17 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:51.41 Brazil World Championship 2017
18 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:51.99 Brazil World Championship 2017
19 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.28 Germany MCC 2017
20 Samantha Raskind 2:54.24 United States World Championship 2017
21 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:54.50 Brazil Villa Open 2017
22 Janelle Loh 2:55.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
23 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.03 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
24 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.91 Brazil Villa Open 2017
25 Samantha Raskind 2:58.18 United States World Championship 2017
26 Emily Wang 2:58.67 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
27 Emily Wang 2:58.70 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
28 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
29 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.91 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
30 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:00.19 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
31 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:00.28 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
32 Samantha Raskind 3:00.86 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
33 Janelle Loh 3:01.80 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
34 Samantha Raskind 3:03.04 United States World Championship 2017
35 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:04.07 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
36 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:04.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
37 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:04.53 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
37 Samantha Raskind 3:04.53 United States Weston Fall 2017
39 Samantha Raskind 3:05.31 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
40 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:05.53 Brazil World Championship 2017
41 Samantha Raskind 3:05.85 United States World Championship 2017
42 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:09.31 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
43 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:09.57 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
44 Livia Kleiner 3:10.66 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
45 Samantha Raskind 3:10.94 United States World Championship 2017
46 Janelle Loh 3:11.53 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
47 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
48 Samantha Raskind 3:14.10 United States Weston Fall 2017
49 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:14.38 Brazil World Championship 2017
50 Samantha Raskind 3:14.52 United States World Championship 2017
51 Nela Sendlerová 3:14.59 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
52 Alese Devin 3:15.67 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
53 Laura Holzhauer 3:16.35 Germany German Nationals 2017
54 Laura Holzhauer 3:16.39 Germany Hessen Open 2017
55 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:17.30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
56 Laura Holzhauer 3:17.80 Germany German Nationals 2017
57 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:17.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
58 Dana Yi 3:17.93 United States Maryland 2017
59 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.16 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
60 Janelle Loh 3:20.91 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
61 Alese Devin 3:22.29 United States World Championship 2017
62 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:22.65 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
63 Laura Holzhauer 3:24.13 Germany World Championship 2017
64 Laura Holzhauer 3:24.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
65 Dana Yi 3:24.94 United States Maryland 2017
66 Laura Holzhauer 3:25.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
67 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:25.36 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
68 Laura Holzhauer 3:25.43 Germany World Championship 2017
69 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:26.21 China China Championship 2017
70 Laura Holzhauer 3:27.24 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
71 Laura Holzhauer 3:27.65 Germany German Nationals 2017
72 Laura Holzhauer 3:28.13 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
73 Alese Devin 3:28.16 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
74 Alese Devin 3:28.72 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
75 Laura Holzhauer 3:28.86 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
76 Livia Kleiner 3:29.22 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
77 Laura Holzhauer 3:29.29 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
78 Laura Holzhauer 3:29.56 Germany MCC 2017
79 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:29.73 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
80 Alese Devin 3:30.34 United States Weston Spring 2017
81 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:30.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
82 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:30.39 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
83 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:30.45 Denmark World Championship 2017
84 Laura Holzhauer 3:30.52 Germany German Nationals 2017
85 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:30.60 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
86 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:30.75 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
87 Alese Devin 3:30.84 United States Weston Spring 2017
88 Laura Holzhauer 3:31.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
89 Janelle Loh 3:31.63 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
90 Nela Sendlerová 3:31.97 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
91 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:32.42 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
92 Laura Holzhauer 3:32.60 Germany Hessen Open 2017
93 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:32.80 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
94 Laura Holzhauer 3:33.44 Germany Hessen Open 2017
95 Livia Kleiner 3:34.36 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
96 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:34.40 China China Championship 2017
97 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:34.67 China Shenyang Spring 2017
98 Livia Kleiner 3:34.70 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
99 Dana Yi 3:34.89 United States Maryland 2017
100 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:35.23 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017