Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:59.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:04.651:58.881:54.40
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2:02.46 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:56.312:01.342:09.72
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:04.762:08.842:02.59
4 János Bereczki 2:08.71 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:10.372:09.572:06.19
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.40 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.732:21.462:08.00
6 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:19.96 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:24.632:23.902:11.36
7 Michał Halczuk 2:21.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:13.702:25.482:24.17
8 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:22.76 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:22.532:26.652:19.11
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:23.91 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:27.522:22.252:21.97
10 Ryan Driscoll 2:30.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:31.342:33.102:25.67
11 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:30.92 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.522:31.532:33.71
12 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:36.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:41.152:33.252:35.92
13 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:39.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:39.762:38.562:38.80
14 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:40.64 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:27.942:52.582:41.40
15 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:42.09 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 2:43.112:30.282:52.88
16 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:43.77 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:51.622:42.682:37.02
17 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:43.83 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:51.202:40.942:39.34
18 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:44.59 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:41.682:47.782:44.30
19 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:46.42 China Kunshan Morning 2021 2:58.062:38.512:42.69
20 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:48.56 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:48.922:48.802:47.95
21 Andy Gong 2:50.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:40.993:02.022:48.13
22 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:51.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:58.552:45.362:50.16
23 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:52.70 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:53.462:55.962:48.69
24 Mateusz Szulik 2:53.74 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:58.442:57.962:44.83
25 Przemysław Kaleta 2:54.65 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:03.212:43.312:57.42
26 An Hu (胡安) 2:55.35 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:12.422:53.582:40.06
27 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:56.08 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:07.352:36.303:04.59
28 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:57.22 China Wuhan Open 2021 2:57.173:00.822:53.67
29 Kerem Eroğlu 3:01.15 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:57.102:56.973:09.37
30 Karol Zakrzewski 3:02.69 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:58.693:08.363:01.02
31 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:02.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:02.922:44.103:21.96
32 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:03.68 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:07.553:09.182:54.32
33 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:03.75 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:11.033:03.962:56.26
34 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 3:03.81 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:04.573:00.943:05.91
35 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 3:04.66 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:07.773:07.812:58.40
36 Martin Fronescu 3:07.69 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:12.992:54.793:15.28
37 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3:07.86 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:01.463:11.913:10.20
38 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 3:08.48 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:57.773:08.633:19.04
39 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:09.11 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:16.823:06.793:03.71
40 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:10.53 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021 3:02.673:23.113:05.81
41 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:11.22 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:04.923:12.833:15.90
42 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:11.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:13.653:07.323:13.31
43 Jode Brewster 3:11.48 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 3:07.823:24.343:02.27
44 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:11.74 China Kunshan Morning 2021 2:48.813:32.413:14.00
45 Magdalena Pabisz 3:12.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:04.043:24.113:10.42
46 Ben Kirby 3:12.95 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3:11.263:26.783:00.82
47 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:13.11 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:16.493:10.623:12.22
48 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:15.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:17.383:11.703:16.99
49 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:16.19 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:18.113:16.333:14.12
50 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:16.61 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:29.113:23.482:57.23
51 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:17.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:14.033:18.213:19.33
52 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:17.46 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:12.453:10.443:29.50
53 Krystian Załuski 3:18.30 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:25.223:14.633:15.05
54 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:18.86 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:05.903:26.253:24.44
55 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:19.58 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:22.123:15.833:20.79
56 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:20.34 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:16.763:22.903:21.37
57 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:21.32 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:12.703:23.423:27.83
58 Sebastian Weyer 3:22.30 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021 3:34.373:09.183:23.35
59 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:22.48 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021 3:34.273:25.483:07.70
60 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:22.79 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:19.293:31.143:17.95
61 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:24.27 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:36.573:17.883:18.35
62 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:24.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:27.013:19.343:26.96
63 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:25.42 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:49.183:18.483:08.59
64 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:26.38 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 3:36.953:12.033:30.15
65 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:26.45 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:29.363:34.303:15.70
66 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:26.96 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:21.523:36.403:22.96
67 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:28.23 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:22.373:25.853:36.47
68 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:28.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:31.883:27.893:26.37
69 Oscar Nieto 3:28.89 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:42.443:18.883:25.36
70 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3:29.07 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:17.933:34.323:34.96
71 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:29.18 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:44.303:27.753:15.48
72 Jeann Valdez 3:29.83 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:08.143:57.263:24.10
73 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:30.62 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:29.703:20.253:41.91
74 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:31.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:17.013:40.493:35.63
75 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:31.09 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:37.163:35.473:20.65
76 Łukasz Burliga 3:31.31 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:26.193:30.423:37.33
77 Michał Mlostek 3:31.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:28.163:40.583:27.06
78 Dawid Wójcik 3:33.65 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:30.673:35.643:34.64
79 Jakub Grzybowski 3:34.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 4:05.583:07.203:30.53
80 Piotr Olszewski 3:37.45 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:57.723:36.403:18.24
81 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 3:38.27 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:58.693:08.973:47.16
82 Serena Jones 3:38.65 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:45.393:43.603:26.95
83 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 3:38.71 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021 3:45.563:29.253:41.32
84 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:39.98 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3:37.673:31.173:51.10
85 Dominik Zamęcki 3:45.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:38.243:39.223:58.13
86 Heng Wu (吴恒) 3:45.29 China Wuhan Open 2021 4:15.323:27.233:33.31
87 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:46.16 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:26.813:54.083:57.59
88 Joshua Hounslow 3:46.54 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 3:34.483:55.873:49.27
89 Joe Davis 3:46.86 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:39.403:59.693:41.49
90 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3:47.53 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:40.223:30.144:12.24
91 Alex Asbery 3:47.74 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3:32.494:05.813:44.93
92 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 3:48.26 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021 3:50.354:04.293:30.13
93 Tobiasz Rychlik 3:48.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:42.163:53.033:51.76
94 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 3:49.10 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:55.773:37.663:53.86
95 Javier Portillo 3:49.88 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:50.043:51.963:47.65
96 Jerzy Chmiel 3:49.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:45.013:47.243:57.43
97 Aleksa Radovanović 3:51.23 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 3:51.533:52.493:49.68
98 Will Gurnett 3:51.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:46.363:55.293:52.54
99 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:51.83 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:56.923:55.563:43.01
100 Andrea Ara 3:52.47 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:49.364:01.333:46.72
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.