Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:59.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:04.651:58.881:54.40
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2:02.46 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:56.312:01.342:09.72
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:04.762:08.842:02.59
4 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.23 Ireland Danish Championship 2021 2:06.072:08.472:04.14
5 János Bereczki 2:06.82 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2:03.072:15.452:01.93
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.40 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.732:21.462:08.00
7 Michał Halczuk 2:19.18 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2:05.602:30.612:21.34
8 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:19.96 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:24.632:23.902:11.36
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:22.76 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:22.532:26.652:19.11
10 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:23.91 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:27.522:22.252:21.97
11 Ryan Driscoll 2:30.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:31.342:33.102:25.67
12 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:30.92 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.522:31.532:33.71
13 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:33.67 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 2:40.032:24.692:36.28
14 Szymon Malinowski 2:34.04 Poland SST Kielce 2021 2:42.182:28.702:31.23
15 Marek Majerik 2:34.06 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2:32.542:31.822:37.83
16 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:36.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:41.152:33.252:35.92
17 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:39.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:39.762:38.562:38.80
18 Bence Barát 2:39.56 Hungary Norrkubing 2021 2:46.112:22.642:49.94
19 Mateusz Szulik 2:39.99 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2:28.592:59.052:32.32
20 Przemysław Kaleta 2:40.17 Poland Polish Championship 2021 2:37.002:29.752:53.77
21 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:40.64 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:27.942:52.582:41.40
22 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:42.09 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 2:43.112:30.282:52.88
23 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:43.77 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:51.622:42.682:37.02
24 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:43.83 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:51.202:40.942:39.34
25 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:44.59 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:41.682:47.782:44.30
26 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:46.42 China Kunshan Morning 2021 2:58.062:38.512:42.69
27 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:47.76 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 2:52.952:49.472:40.87
28 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:48.56 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:48.922:48.802:47.95
29 Waldemar Sundin 2:49.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2021 3:03.182:38.292:45.54
30 Andy Gong 2:50.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:40.993:02.022:48.13
31 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:51.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:58.552:45.362:50.16
32 Alvar Nylén 2:51.91 Sweden Norrkubing 2021 3:01.612:46.972:47.14
33 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:52.70 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:53.462:55.962:48.69
34 An Hu (胡安) 2:55.35 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:12.422:53.582:40.06
35 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:55.40 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 3:02.183:01.802:42.23
36 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:56.08 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:07.352:36.303:04.59
37 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:57.22 China Wuhan Open 2021 2:57.173:00.822:53.67
38 Adam Łyskawa 2:58.41 Poland Polish Championship 2021 3:08.662:55.272:51.31
39 Karol Zakrzewski 2:59.64 Poland Polish Championship 2021 2:59.313:12.222:47.38
40 Kerem Eroğlu 3:01.15 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:57.102:56.973:09.37
41 Ben Kirby 3:01.17 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021 2:53.593:19.072:50.84
42 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:02.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:02.922:44.103:21.96
43 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:03.68 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:07.553:09.182:54.32
44 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:03.75 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:11.033:03.962:56.26
45 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 3:03.81 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:04.573:00.943:05.91
46 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:04.01 Sweden Danish Championship 2021 3:02.972:58.493:10.58
47 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 3:04.66 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:07.773:07.812:58.40
48 Krystian Załuski 3:05.50 Poland Polish Championship 2021 3:10.123:10.702:55.69
49 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:06.60 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 3:00.523:06.393:12.89
50 Martin Fronescu 3:07.69 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:12.992:54.793:15.28
51 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3:07.86 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:01.463:11.913:10.20
52 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 3:08.48 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:57.773:08.633:19.04
53 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:08.96 Poland Polish Championship 2021 3:21.113:03.103:02.66
54 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:09.11 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:16.823:06.793:03.71
55 Łukasz Burliga 3:09.47 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021 3:17.113:19.862:51.44
56 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:10.53 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021 3:02.673:23.113:05.81
57 Michał Mlostek 3:11.09 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 3:39.432:52.193:01.65
58 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:11.22 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:04.923:12.833:15.90
59 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:11.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:13.653:07.323:13.31
60 Jode Brewster 3:11.48 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 3:07.823:24.343:02.27
61 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:11.74 China Kunshan Morning 2021 2:48.813:32.413:14.00
62 Magdalena Pabisz 3:12.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:04.043:24.113:10.42
63 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:13.11 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:16.493:10.623:12.22
64 Joel Lundström 3:13.63 Sweden Norrkubing 2021 3:01.053:14.653:25.19
65 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:15.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:17.383:11.703:16.99
66 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:15.95 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021 3:26.513:17.423:03.93
67 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:16.19 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:18.113:16.333:14.12
68 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:16.61 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:29.113:23.482:57.23
69 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:17.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:14.033:18.213:19.33
70 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:17.46 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:12.453:10.443:29.50
71 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:17.65 Poland Polish Championship 2021 3:11.993:36.823:04.13
72 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:18.86 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:05.903:26.253:24.44
73 Przemysław Kruczek 3:19.25 Poland SST Kielce 2021 3:04.633:24.933:28.18
74 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:20.34 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:16.763:22.903:21.37
75 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:21.32 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:12.703:23.423:27.83
76 Sebastian Weyer 3:22.30 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021 3:34.373:09.183:23.35
77 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:22.48 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021 3:34.273:25.483:07.70
78 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:22.67 Poland Polish Championship 2021 3:25.273:25.143:17.61
79 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:22.79 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:19.293:31.143:17.95
80 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:24.27 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:36.573:17.883:18.35
81 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:24.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:27.013:19.343:26.96
82 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:25.42 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:49.183:18.483:08.59
83 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:26.38 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 3:36.953:12.033:30.15
84 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:26.45 China Kunshan Morning 2021 3:29.363:34.303:15.70
85 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:26.96 China Wuhan Open 2021 3:21.523:36.403:22.96
86 Daniel Wallin 3:27.45 Sweden Danish Championship 2021 3:20.603:50.433:11.31
87 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:27.90 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 3:44.163:31.073:08.48
88 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:28.23 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:22.373:25.853:36.47
89 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:28.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:31.883:27.893:26.37
90 Oscar Nieto 3:28.89 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:42.443:18.883:25.36
91 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3:29.07 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:17.933:34.323:34.96
92 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:29.18 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:44.303:27.753:15.48
93 Piotr Olszewski 3:29.50 Poland SST Kielce 2021 3:40.013:20.433:28.06
94 Jeann Valdez 3:29.83 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:08.143:57.263:24.10
95 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:30.62 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:29.703:20.253:41.91
96 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:31.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:17.013:40.493:35.63
97 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:31.09 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:37.163:35.473:20.65
98 Adam Marcellus Kelly 3:31.68 United States Danish Championship 2021 3:20.613:26.613:47.81
99 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3:32.05 Poland Polish Championship 2021 3:21.273:34.793:40.09
100 Jakub Grzyb 3:32.55 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 3:45.443:31.323:20.90
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.