Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 2:33.79 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2019 2:53.782:20.832:26.75

Asia 2:33.79 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2019 2:53.782:20.832:26.75
North America 2:34.92 Dana Yi WCA World Championship 2019 2:31.592:38.282:34.89
Europe 2:39.81 Celine Tran Trondheim Parity Open 2019 2:40.462:41.012:37.97
South America 4:06.22 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 4:06.464:06.544:05.66
Oceania 5:11.18 Tamara Macadam Odd Day in Sydney 2019 5:16.505:24.794:52.26

Singapore 2:33.79 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2019 2:53.782:20.832:26.75
United States 2:34.92 Dana Yi WCA World Championship 2019 2:31.592:38.282:34.89
Norway 2:39.81 Celine Tran Trondheim Parity Open 2019 2:40.462:41.012:37.97
Germany 2:42.14 Laura Holzhauer Monnem City Cubing 2019 2:49.022:38.082:39.31
China 3:01.76 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) Shaoxing Open 2019 3:08.703:01.782:54.81
Russia 3:07.91 Ekaterina Shutenko Ural Autumn 2019 3:06.693:09.943:07.09
United Kingdom 3:15.56 Katie Davies Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 3:17.493:10.343:18.86
Latvia 3:19.85 Darja Makurina SSL 2 Skurup 2019 3:15.763:19.703:24.09
Italy 3:22.17 Anna Battistini Road to IC - Bologna 2019 3:07.903:37.903:20.72
Poland 3:27.29 Magdalena Pabisz LLS V Final 2019 3:16.873:35.923:29.09
Denmark 3:28.11 Karina Grandjean Beck Denmark & Friends 2019 3:20.233:44.823:19.27
Czech Republic 3:32.20 Nela Sendlerová Brno Open 2019 3:40.283:16.673:39.65
Indonesia 3:43.39 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Taiwan Championship 2019 3:10.653:55.884:03.64
Kazakhstan 3:45.23 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 3:54.313:49.623:31.75
France 3:48.12 Marie Vincent Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 3:43.203:44.723:56.44
Republic of Korea 3:54.70 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) Daegu Autumn Open 2019 4:03.183:48.993:51.93
Costa Rica 4:03.02 Dagne Poveda Cubing Chiriquí 2019 3:52.444:02.134:14.50
Colombia 4:06.22 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 4:06.464:06.544:05.66
Guatemala 4:12.61 Natalia Sosa Nacionales Guatemala 2019 4:18.314:23.033:56.48
Taiwan 4:20.82 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) Taiwan Championship 2019 4:26.634:02.764:33.08
El Salvador 4:31.71 Andrea Ara Cubing Heredia 2019 4:07.954:50.724:36.46
Romania 4:33.91 Mara Oprea Constanta Cube Days 2019 4:23.504:27.564:50.66
Philippines 4:38.26 Nevign Angelique Besas Anaheim Qualifier 2019 4:48.464:24.874:41.46
Switzerland 4:41.20 Laura Mellier Zurich Open 2019 4:43.754:21.684:58.18
Malaysia 4:42.44 Azlysha Azmi Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 4:30.484:50.614:46.22
Mexico 4:43.54 Valenntina Aldana Díaz Roble Cubing Open 2019 4:54.184:55.184:21.25
Canada 4:47.08 Sarah Strong Blue Water Winter 2019 4:24.465:03.304:53.48
Belgium 4:55.36 Zoé de Moffarts Gislev Side Events 2019 4:54.685:06.994:44.40
Australia 5:11.18 Tamara Macadam Odd Day in Sydney 2019 5:16.505:24.794:52.26
Brunei 5:21.17 Fitri Nurul Ain Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 5:31.545:29.855:02.12
Luxembourg 5:44.38 Andrea Thull Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 5:51.685:17.706:03.75
Finland 6:09.44 Sandra Kuotesaho Finnish Championship 2019 5:42.735:52.776:52.81
Venezuela 6:28.91 Enrymar Cisneros NxN Barquisimeto 2019 6:15.386:51.316:20.03
India 8:17.34 Kalyani H. Kiran Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 8:13.417:56.468:42.15