Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Livia Kleiner 2:37.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:46.132:40.882:25.59
2 Celine Tran 2:38.03 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 2:33.472:58.112:22.52
3 Dana Yi 2:41.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:45.212:31.112:48.62
4 Celine Tran 2:51.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 2:53.512:44.862:55.15
5 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.57 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 2:59.802:31.003:09.90
6 Livia Kleiner 2:54.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:43.632:59.263:00.45
7 Katie Hull 2:55.69 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:54.462:52.063:00.54
8 Laura Holzhauer 2:57.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:03.122:53.922:54.20
9 Katie Hull 2:57.16 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:54.512:53.663:03.32
10 Dana Yi 3:02.00 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:47.362:57.223:21.41
11 Katie Hull 3:04.10 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 2:50.823:24.182:57.30
12 Katie Hull 3:08.10 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:07.183:26.472:50.66
13 Eva Kato 3:12.23 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:07.573:17.453:11.66
14 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:13.72 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020 3:06.023:22.493:12.66
15 Magdalena Pabisz 3:18.52 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:22.693:23.603:09.27
16 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:21.10 Russia Ural Winter 2020 3:03.643:01.823:57.85
17 Katie Davies 3:28.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:25.793:16.353:43.86
18 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:28.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:27.593:31.953:26.95
19 Magdalena Pabisz 3:29.58 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:20.343:26.773:41.64
20 Alese Devin 3:35.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:47.193:43.703:14.90
21 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:38.98 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:06.503:11.423:39.02
22 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:39.79 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:44.703:47.273:27.41
23 Lydia Workman 3:42.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:45.703:37.063:43.70
24 Eva Kato 3:42.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:56.633:42.703:28.01
25 Magdalena Pabisz 3:44.96 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 4:16.263:25.663:32.95
26 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:46.38 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:40.683:59.813:38.66
27 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:54.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:47.113:40.804:16.87
28 Lucinda Zhou 3:59.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:45.994:02.084:11.79
29 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:02.02 Philippines West LA Winter 2020 3:56.614:07.484:01.96
30 Serena Jones 4:10.30 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020 4:34.994:00.223:55.68
31 Annika Stein 4:15.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:13.844:29.604:03.15
32 Annika Stein 4:17.95 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 4:28.844:23.014:02.00
33 Melda Eksi 4:21.62 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:42.404:08.034:14.44
34 Amelie Dieterich 4:25.91 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:31.624:20.364:25.74
35 Andrea Thull 4:27.22 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 4:35.274:31.774:14.61
36 Carter Audet Marrero 4:28.98 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:48.794:22.314:15.85
37 Tiana Diachenko 4:46.38 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 4:57.174:22.444:59.52
38 Maja von Borstel 4:46.94 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:23.925:18.994:37.90
39 Anne Huber 4:48.12 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:57.924:45.614:40.84
40 Simone Ohler 4:48.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:49.344:47.194:48.31
41 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:48.38 China Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:56.164:48.984:39.99
42 Annika Stein 4:49.64 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:09.054:53.454:26.43
43 Laura Mellier 4:54.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:48.265:12.364:42.65
44 Sarah Strong 5:00.57 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:16.074:44.235:01.41
45 Simone Ohler 5:06.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:28.055:03.124:49.33
46 Clary Thompson 5:10.50 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:27.424:49.405:14.68
47 Hannah Minas 5:11.70 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 5:08.235:23.545:03.33
48 Laura Mellier 5:11.94 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 5:20.734:57.595:17.51
49 Simone Ohler 5:12.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 4:57.045:19.305:22.58
50 Simone Ohler 5:14.18 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 5:09.724:53.055:39.78
51 Serena Jones 5:15.45 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020 5:18.335:14.285:13.74
52 Pauline Clémenceau 5:16.93 France Savoie Open 2020 5:15.585:34.575:00.64
53 Nora Christ 5:20.14 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:58.815:28.285:33.34
54 Pauline Clémenceau 5:22.69 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:32.625:18.325:17.13
55 Nora Christ 5:27.79 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:48.075:09.545:25.75
56 Laura Ohrndorf 5:29.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:20.735:50.365:17.31
57 Ashley Gray 5:29.94 United States Big Cheese 2020 5:41.375:19.655:28.81
58 Mia Sponseller 5:34.83 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:48.475:43.836:12.20
59 Hannah Minas 5:40.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 5:35.785:34.955:49.93
60 Veronika Becková 5:41.19 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:44.415:32.905:46.25
61 Rachel Feran 5:49.25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6:27.655:41.165:18.95
62 Rachel Feran 5:51.14 United States Big Cheese 2020 6:17.845:37.645:37.94
63 Laura Ohrndorf 6:06.13 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 6:00.575:51.576:26.24
64 Cady Shields 9:25.44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 9:57.859:48.888:29.60