Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Samantha Raskind 3:12.08 United States Lexington Summer 2016 3:06.423:26.373:03.45
2 Samantha Raskind 3:12.54 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 3:25.753:01.293:10.57
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:16.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016 3:13.843:22.233:12.75
4 Samantha Raskind 3:18.15 United States US Nationals 2016 3:30.083:06.693:17.69
5 Samantha Raskind 3:25.13 United States US Nationals 2016 3:32.463:20.643:22.30
6 Samantha Raskind 3:25.34 United States Lexington Summer 2016 3:29.383:13.373:33.26
7 Samantha Raskind 3:32.16 United States Weston Spring 2016 3:32.533:21.963:41.99
8 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:35.49 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016 3:45.383:37.533:23.55
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:40.94 Denmark Euro 2016 3:34.413:51.153:37.25
10 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:45.42 Brazil Brasileiro 2016 3:57.703:25.783:52.79
11 Alese Devin 3:48.70 United States Weston Spring 2016 3:54.983:55.173:35.95
11 Alese Devin 3:48.70 United States US Nationals 2016 3:56.053:48.133:41.92
13 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.58 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016 3:56.583:45.043:53.12
14 Samantha Raskind 3:52.17 United States Sharon Winter 2016 4:21.113:30.593:44.82
15 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:57.54 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 3:58.754:09.183:44.69
16 Alese Devin 3:58.18 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016 3:50.163:46.234:18.16
17 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:59.45 Denmark Danish Open 2016 3:51.974:02.554:03.83
18 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 4:06.13 China Asian Championship 2016 4:29.663:49.033:59.69
19 Darja Makurina 4:15.82 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 4:37.754:00.194:09.52
20 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:15.86 Denmark Selandia Open 2016 3:52.604:31.314:23.68
21 Nela Sendlerová 4:16.53 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016 4:17.774:01.264:30.55
22 Laura Holzhauer 4:23.54 Germany German Nationals 2016 4:06.784:06.154:57.68
23 Darja Makurina 4:25.49 Latvia Selandia Open 2016 4:38.914:20.484:17.08
24 Darja Makurina 4:25.53 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016 4:36.714:12.794:27.10
25 Darja Makurina 4:28.16 Latvia Danish Open 2016 4:33.094:14.264:37.13
26 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 4:32.93 China Shanghai Spring 2016 4:32.784:48.124:17.89
27 Maggie Jordan 4:36.49 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016 5:09.654:15.664:24.17
28 Sydney Weaver 4:41.61 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 4:29.504:53.104:42.24
29 Dana Yi 4:50.18 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016 4:56.744:46.014:47.80
30 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 4:51.46 China Shenyang Winter 2016 5:30.774:18.654:44.97
31 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:53.49 China XJTU Open 2016 5:11.094:33.994:55.39
32 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 5:03.02 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016 4:30.894:43.345:54.83
33 Nela Sendlerová 5:04.27 Czech Republic Euro 2016 5:18.644:27.885:26.29
34 Eva Kato 5:06.97 United States Sharon Summer 2016 5:07.304:42.895:30.72
35 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 5:14.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016 5:16.945:06.215:19.39
36 Laura Holzhauer 5:26.18 Germany Hessen Open 2016 5:30.805:05.545:42.21
37 Katie Hull 5:30.37 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 5:18.695:18.135:54.30
38 Nela Sendlerová 5:35.46 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016 5:25.145:37.915:43.32
39 Annika Stein 5:35.94 Germany Hessen Open 2016 5:43.845:35.535:28.46
40 Juliette Sébastien 5:36.66 France Euro 2016 5:28.085:23.645:58.27
41 Juliette Sébastien 5:38.17 France Chambéry Cube 2016 5:53.135:03.345:58.03
42 Juliette Sébastien 5:39.73 France France 2016 5:38.455:07.636:13.10
43 Juliette Sébastien 5:51.53 France Cannes 2016 6:08.455:59.055:27.08
44 Katie Hull 5:51.73 United States US Nationals 2016 5:56.475:42.115:56.60
45 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5:53.19 China MCC Beta 2016 5:47.866:11.135:40.57
46 Nora Christ 6:00.63 Germany Cubelonia 2016 5:31.776:04.716:25.42
47 Juliette Sébastien 6:05.43 France Annecy Open 2016 6:55.415:26.875:54.00
48 Juliette Sébastien 6:06.64 France Phalsbourg Winter Open 2016 5:49.626:26.916:03.40
49 Laura Ohrndorf 6:13.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016 6:24.496:19.495:57.06
50 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:19.45 China Michigan 2016 6:07.746:39.036:11.58
51 Nora Christ 6:22.82 Germany German Open 2016 6:59.886:30.435:38.16
52 Monica Beatriz Calvo 6:32.41 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016 6:46.495:53.376:57.37
53 Sara Camacho García 6:37.35 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016 6:30.756:17.937:03.36
54 Sara Camacho García 6:46.58 Spain Quijote Open 2016 6:58.276:55.606:25.87
55 Nora Christ 6:49.04 Germany German Nationals 2016 6:22.526:31.197:33.40
56 Livia Kleiner 6:54.90 United States US Nationals 2016 6:16.517:36.486:51.72
57 Laura Ohrndorf 7:10.26 Germany Hessen Open 2016 7:48.806:03.867:38.12
58 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 7:11.88 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016 7:09.616:57.557:28.48
59 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 7:18.43 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 6:45.887:04.408:05.02
60 Laura Ohrndorf 7:24.56 Germany Cubelonia 2016 6:04.527:25.788:43.38
61 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 7:31.88 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016 8:20.526:52.507:22.61