Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.03 Australia World Championship 2017
2 Max Park 1:27.54 United States Skillcon 2017
3 Kevin Hays 1:28.85 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.17 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
5 Mattia Furlan 1:32.71 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
6 Evan Liu 1:33.81 United States Dublin Open 2017
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.79 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
9 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
10 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:39.69 Republic of Korea China's 10th Anniversary 2017
11 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:39.73 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
12 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:40.32 China Nanjing Spring 2017
13 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:40.53 France Nancy Open 2017
14 Bill Wang 1:41.62 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
15 Aryan Kejriwal 1:42.64 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
16 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
17 Michał Halczuk 1:43.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
18 Lucas Wesche 1:43.98 Germany Munich Open 2017
19 Alexey Zharikov 1:44.82 Russia MPEI Open 2017
20 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.05 Thailand Malaysia Cube Open 2017
21 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:45.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
22 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.52 Taiwan China Championship 2017
23 Kevin Gerhardt 1:46.21 Germany Munich Open 2017
24 Janelle Loh 1:46.52 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
25 John Brechon 1:47.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
26 Mats Valk 1:47.42 Netherlands China Championship 2017
27 Robert Yau 1:47.61 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
28 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:47.82 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
29 Anish Rajesh 1:47.99 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
30 Przemysław Kaleta 1:48.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
31 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:48.41 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
32 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:49.11 China Big 'n Blind 2017
33 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:49.15 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
34 Bence Barát 1:49.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
35 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.76 China Big 'n Blind 2017
36 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:50.19 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
37 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:50.37 China Big 'n Blind 2017
38 Nicolas Naing 1:50.70 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
39 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:50.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
40 Sameer Mahmood 1:50.79 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:50.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
42 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:51.33 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
43 Jonah Crosby 1:51.41 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
44 Daniel Wannamaker 1:51.50 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
45 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
46 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:51.91 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
47 Dhruv Suresh 1:52.20 India Indian Nationals 2017
48 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:52.34 Malaysia Singapore Special 2017
49 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:52.57 Mexico World Championship 2017
50 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:53.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
52 Danny SungIn Park 1:53.39 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
53 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:53.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
54 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:54.15 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
55 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.60 Denmark World Championship 2017
56 Ty Marshall 1:55.15 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
57 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:55.28 China Nanjing Spring 2017
58 Jayden McNeill 1:55.30 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
59 Zachary White 1:55.44 United States Rocky Top 2017
60 Emily Wang 1:55.67 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
61 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:55.84 China China Championship 2017
62 Szymon Malinowski 1:55.92 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
63 James Hildreth 1:56.15 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
64 Ryan Driscoll 1:56.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
65 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:56.40 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
66 Mitchell Lane 1:56.44 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
67 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:56.67 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
68 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:56.89 China Nanchang Spring 2017
69 Luboš Bartík 1:56.94 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
70 Paul Mahvi 1:57.08 United States Skillcon 2017
71 Ricardo Lutchman 1:57.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
72 Antonio López 1:57.63 Spain IPM Open 2017
73 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
74 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:57.85 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
75 Henri Gerber 1:57.98 Germany World Championship 2017
76 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:58.16 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
77 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.34 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
78 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:58.50 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
79 Niko Paavilainen 1:58.71 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
80 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:58.87 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
81 Patrick Ponce 1:58.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
82 Stanley Chapel 1:59.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
83 Daniel Sheppard 1:59.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
84 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70 Thailand THC 2017
85 Matěj Grohmann 1:59.83 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
86 Dana Yi 1:59.96 United States Maryland 2017
87 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:00.06 China China Championship 2017
88 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:00.79 China Fuzhou Open 2017
89 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:00.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
90 Wilhelm Kilders 2:01.05 Germany German Open 2017
91 Alvin Yang 2:01.10 China Classic City Spooks 2017
92 Adrian Jorghy 2:01.14 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
93 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:01.15 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
94 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:01.16 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
95 Simon Westlund 2:01.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
96 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:01.39 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
97 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:01.52 China Michigan 2017
98 Luke Tycksen 2:01.68 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
99 Michel Ye 2:01.86 France France 2017
100 Jared Stinson 2:01.90 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
101 Carlos Tapp 2:02.02 Spain World Championship 2017
101 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:02.02 United States Lexington Summer 2017
103 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:02.16 Mongolia China Championship 2017
104 Blake Thompson 2:02.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
105 Breandan Vallance 2:02.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
106 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 2:02.90 China China Championship 2017
107 Yuji Yoshida 2:02.94 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
108 Gustav Wälivaara 2:03.00 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
109 Clément Cherblanc 2:03.06 France Chachya Open 2017
110 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:03.26 Poland Polish Open 2017
111 Marco Vorländer 2:03.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
112 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:03.74 China Shanghai Spring 2017
113 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:03.78 Mexico Return Open 2017
114 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:04.16 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
115 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:04.27 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
116 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:04.30 Spain IPM Open 2017
117 Wojciech Knott 2:04.60 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
118 Shivam Bansal 2:04.70 India LOTM 2017
119 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:04.79 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
120 Sam Schultz 2:05.39 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
121 Chris Choi 2:05.43 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
122 Keaton Ellis 2:05.49 United States Maryland 2017
123 Raphaël Pihet 2:05.97 France Japan Open 2017
124 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:05.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
125 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
126 Ryan Minjun Cho 2:06.21 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
127 Katie Hull 2:06.37 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
128 Fabian Löhle 2:06.47 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
129 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
130 Antoine Cantin 2:06.72 Canada LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
131 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:06.83 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
131 Karol Zakrzewski 2:06.83 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
133 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:06.88 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
134 Preston Nguyen 2:06.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
135 Artyom Martirosov 2:07.05 Russia MPEI Open 2017
136 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2:07.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
137 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 2:07.36 China Fuzhou Open 2017
138 Laura Holzhauer 2:07.44 Germany Hessen Open 2017
139 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:07.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
140 Oliver Fritz 2:07.53 Germany Hessen Open 2017
140 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:07.53 Thailand THC 2017
142 Florian Harrer 2:07.86 Germany German Nationals 2017
143 Walker Welch 2:08.14 United States North Iowa 2017
144 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:08.20 China Hefei Open 2017
145 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:08.94 China China Championship 2017
146 Livia Kleiner 2:08.95 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
146 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:08.95 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
148 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:09.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
149 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 Japan Kansai Open 2017
150 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:09.31 Denmark World Championship 2017
151 Antonie Paterakis 2:09.49 Greece Belgium Summer Open 2017
151 Hunor Bózsing 2:09.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
153 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:09.66 China Nanjing Spring 2017
154 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:10.15 China Beijing Open 2017
155 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:10.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
156 Hunor Mogyorósi 2:10.30 Hungary Andritz Humenné Open 2017
157 Marcel Pfeuti 2:10.34 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
158 Mannessah Kani 2:10.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
159 Michael Röhrer 2:10.54 Austria Bratislava Open 2017
160 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:10.59 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
160 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
162 Alexander Botz 2:10.65 Germany Hessen Open 2017
163 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:10.67 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
164 Emanuel Rheinert 2:10.99 Germany German Nationals 2017
165 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:11.10 China Hefei Open 2017
166 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2:11.40 Japan Japan Open 2017
167 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:11.49 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
168 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:11.51 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
169 Sean Belke 2:11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
170 Valentin Hoffmann 2:11.67 France Nancy Open 2017
171 Jeremy Singson 2:11.71 India LOTM 2017
172 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:11.79 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2017
173 Andy Denney 2:11.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
174 Drew Brads 2:12.04 United States Rocky Top 2017
175 Raymond Goslow 2:12.13 United States Maryland 2017
176 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:12.23 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
177 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:12.24 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
178 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
179 Alexandre Carlier 2:12.39 France Hessen Open 2017
180 Brandon Delacruz 2:12.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
181 Louie Jay Quibote 2:12.59 Philippines NLC 5th Anniversary 2017
182 Dániel Varga 2:12.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
183 Kim Min (김민) 2:12.96 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
184 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:13.00 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
185 Victor Chenu 2:13.06 France World Championship 2017
186 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:13.07 Austria Munich Open 2017
187 Tyler Halgren 2:13.08 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
188 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:13.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
189 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:13.41 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
190 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:13.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
191 Martin Fronescu 2:13.66 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
192 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:13.70 Denmark World Championship 2017
193 Eli Jay 2:14.04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
194 Bautista Bonazzola 2:14.15 Argentina World Championship 2017
195 Daniel Karnaukh 2:14.17 United States Lexington Summer 2017
196 James Molloy 2:14.20 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
197 Jonathan Chng 2:14.21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
198 Kevin Matthews 2:14.60 Canada Berkeley Fall 2017
199 Wei Yuen Teh 2:14.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
200 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:14.70 China China Championship 2017
200 Kunal Oak 2:14.70 India NCR Open 2017
202 Jithin Prakash 2:14.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
203 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:14.99 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
204 Tomoya Firman 2:15.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
205 Jan Bentlage 2:15.09 Germany MCC 2017
206 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:15.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
207 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:15.21 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
208 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:15.35 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
209 William Tao 2:15.37 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
210 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:15.49 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
211 Matic Omulec 2:15.53 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
212 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:15.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
213 Robin Tschümperlin 2:15.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
214 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:15.89 Canada Canadian Open 2017
215 Kim Jun Hwi 2:15.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
215 Oscar Nieto 2:15.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
217 Alese Devin 2:16.03 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
218 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:16.09 Thailand THC 2017
218 Oliver Brookes 2:16.09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
220 Connor Reid 2:16.12 United States Weston Fall 2017
221 Jan Staubach 2:16.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
222 Justin Mallari 2:16.48 United States Rocky Top 2017
223 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:16.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
224 Tobias Peter 2:16.51 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
225 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:16.53 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
226 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:16.60 China China Championship 2017
227 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
228 Aussie Greene 2:16.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
229 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:16.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
230 Alex Asbery 2:16.91 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
231 Nathan Dwyer 2:17.02 United States Michigan 2017
232 Tomáš Zatroch 2:17.17 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2017
233 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
233 Luigi Soriano 2:17.23 United States Maryland 2017
235 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:17.29 Italy Italian Championship 2017
236 Carsten Matheus 2:17.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
236 Michał Dębski 2:17.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
238 Elias Fischer 2:17.59 Germany German Nationals 2017
239 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:17.62 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
240 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:17.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
241 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:17.84 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
242 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88 China Cross-strait 2017
243 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:17.94 Argentina LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
244 Dylan Hughlett 2:18.08 United States Longmont Summer 2017
245 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:18.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
246 Sergey Shitov 2:18.30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
247 Vinny Vecchio 2:18.37 United States Sharon Summer 2017
248 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:18.41 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
249 Andrey Molchan 2:18.46 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
250 Amos Nordman 2:18.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
251 Adrian Walkowiak 2:18.56 Poland Polish Open 2017
252 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:18.59 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
253 Josh Perkins 2:18.67 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
254 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:18.78 Taiwan London Open 2017
255 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:18.80 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
255 Steven Kearns 2:18.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
257 Malte Ihlefeld 2:18.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
258 Jascha Bakarinow 2:18.91 Germany German Open 2017
259 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:19.05 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
260 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:19.09 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
260 Reto Bubendorf 2:19.09 Switzerland Nancy Open 2017
262 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
263 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:19.29 Spain IPM Open 2017
264 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:19.31 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
265 An Hu (胡安) 2:19.44 China China Championship 2017
266 Nathan Soria 2:19.50 United States Qualifornia 2017
267 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:19.83 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
268 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87 China Hefei Open 2017
269 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:19.95 Iran Iran Open 2017
270 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:20.07 Germany Manchester Open 2017
271 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:20.08 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
272 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:20.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
273 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:20.31 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
274 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:20.40 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
275 Benjamin Wei 2:20.47 United States Maryland 2017
276 Felipe Medel 2:20.66 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
277 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:20.80 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
278 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:20.98 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
279 Austin Reed 2:21.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
280 Jong Hun Kim 2:21.03 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
281 Gabriel LaForte 2:21.10 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
282 Zach Goldman 2:21.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
283 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:21.36 Poland Polish Open 2017
284 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:21.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
285 Sukant Koul 2:21.50 India Indian Nationals 2017
286 Fabio Schwandt 2:21.51 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
287 Albert Philip Bulao 2:21.53 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
288 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:21.60 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
289 Richard Delacoste 2:21.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
290 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:21.66 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
290 Sam Myung 2:21.66 United States Weston Fall 2017
292 Pavel Galaktionov 2:21.69 Russia To The Moon 2017
293 Lukas Pohořelický 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
294 Jonathan Esparaz 2:21.75 Canada World Championship 2017
295 David Ludwig 2:21.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
296 Róbert Maróti 2:21.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
297 Mukund Karthik 2:21.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
298 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:22.04 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
299 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 2:22.20 China China Championship 2017
300 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:22.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
301 Theo Mayer 2:22.28 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
301 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:22.28 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
303 Morten Arborg 2:22.31 Norway World Championship 2017
303 Nathaniel Berg 2:22.31 Sweden World Championship 2017
305 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:22.50 Poland Polish Open 2017
305 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:22.50 China Big 'n Blind 2017
307 Cai Ying (应才) 2:22.59 China Hefei Open 2017
308 Daniel Wallin 2:22.71 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
308 Elian Beguec 2:22.71 France Nancy Open 2017
310 Edward Lin 2:22.73 United States SFBO 2017
311 Henry Savich 2:22.78 United States Music City Fall 2017
312 Nicolás Sánchez 2:22.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
313 Mateusz Zieliński 2:22.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
314 Phillip Lewicki 2:23.01 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
315 Garret von Gaffron 2:23.11 Germany Munich Open 2017
316 Patryk Zawieja 2:23.38 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
317 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:23.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
318 Lucas Déglise 2:23.43 France World Championship 2017
319 Robbie Villarica 2:23.46 Philippines CubingUSA Nationals 2017
320 Sebastian Weyer 2:23.61 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
321 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:23.66 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
322 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:23.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
323 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:23.76 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
324 Jure Gregorc 2:23.86 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
325 Jackson DeVico 2:23.93 United States Clifton Winter 2017
326 Eva Kato 2:23.96 United States Sharon Summer 2017
327 Jakub Kipa 2:24.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
328 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:24.17 China Beijing Open 2017
329 Roy Lee 2:24.19 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
330 Andrey Che 2:24.33 Russia MPEI Open 2017
331 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:24.36 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
332 Eric Zhao 2:24.48 United States Clifton Winter 2017
333 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:24.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
334 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:25.02 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
335 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:25.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
335 Joshua Feran 2:25.05 United States North Iowa 2017
337 Dan Tran 2:25.06 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
338 John Eppley 2:25.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
339 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:25.22 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
340 Guillermo Conde Gil 2:25.36 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
341 Shane Grogan 2:25.59 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
342 Axel Brisse 2:25.86 France France 2017
343 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 2:25.92 China Beijing Open 2017
344 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:25.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
345 Hendry Cahyadi 2:26.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
346 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:26.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
347 Jacob Ambrose 2:26.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
348 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:26.89 Spain World Championship 2017
349 Dalton Padgett 2:26.92 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
350 Philippe Virouleau 2:26.93 France Toulon Open 2017
351 Marek Majerik 2:26.98 Slovakia World Championship 2017
352 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:27.13 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
353 Niko Ronkainen 2:27.32 Finland World Championship 2017
354 Alexander Cohen 2:28.06 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
354 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:28.06 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
356 Daniel Escobar 2:28.08 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
357 Matias Rasmussen 2:28.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
358 Daniel Grabski 2:28.34 Austria Zurich Open 2017
359 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:28.43 Japan Kansai Open 2017
360 Finn Ickler 2:28.55 Germany Guildford Open 2017
361 Lee Hoween 2:28.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
362 Dávid Balog 2:28.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
363 Evan Brown 2:28.62 United States Heartland Champs 2017
364 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:28.69 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
365 David Armstrong 2:28.78 United States Whistler 2017
365 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:28.78 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
367 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:28.83 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
368 Harry Savage 2:28.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
369 Francisco Hamlin 2:28.87 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
370 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:28.88 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
371 Martin Kraut 2:28.90 Germany German Nationals 2017
372 Ismael Lorente 2:29.00 Spain Arnold Open 2017
372 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 2:29.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
374 Tommy Kiprillis 2:29.14 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
375 Edoardo Disarò 2:29.22 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
376 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:29.25 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
377 Paris Dorn 2:29.32 Canada Canadian Open 2017
378 Nathaniel Ortega 2:29.35 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
379 Darja Makurina 2:29.39 Latvia World Championship 2017
380 Mattias Uvesten 2:29.41 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
381 Sumeet Agarwal 2:29.44 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
382 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:29.48 Russia MPEI Open 2017
383 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:29.51 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
384 Zheng Lin (林铮) 2:29.52 China Fuzhou Open 2017
385 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 2:29.68 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
386 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 2:29.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
387 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:29.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
388 Kim Jokinen 2:30.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
389 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:30.11 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
390 Michał Mlostek 2:30.13 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
391 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:30.16 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
392 Yee Wei Ji 2:30.28 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
393 Peter Grassard 2:30.43 France World Championship 2017
394 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:30.44 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
395 Aryan Chhabra 2:30.45 India Indian Nationals 2017
396 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:30.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
397 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:30.65 Indonesia SFBO 2017
398 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2:30.71 China Berkeley Fall 2017
399 Miguel Reyes 2:30.77 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
400 Rahul Singh 2:30.82 India ICC 2017
401 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:30.85 Mexico World Championship 2017
402 Sean Hartman 2:31.01 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
403 Jakub Zarębski 2:31.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
403 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:31.25 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
403 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:31.25 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
406 Oleg Fedichkin 2:31.40 Russia MPEI Open 2017
407 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:31.85 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
408 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:32.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
409 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:32.07 United States Japan Open 2017
410 Joe Ewbank 2:32.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
411 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 2:32.36 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
412 Brage Imset 2:32.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
413 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:32.57 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
414 Louis Cormier 2:32.60 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
415 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:32.69 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
416 Arnav Arora 2:32.75 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
417 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:33.05 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
418 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:33.12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
419 Alessio Giuliano 2:33.25 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
420 Fritz Löhr 2:33.36 Germany MCC 2017
421 Andreas Wagner 2:33.69 Austria Austrian Open 2017
422 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:33.73 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2017
423 Piyush Passi 2:33.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
424 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:33.88 Japan Japan Open 2017
425 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2:33.95 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
426 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:34.05 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
427 Henry Helmuth 2:34.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
428 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:34.07 Iran Iran Open 2017
429 Akash Rupela 2:34.09 India LOTM 2017
430 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:34.18 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
431 Facundo Finola 2:34.21 Argentina Sanlo 2017
432 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:34.22 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
433 Shonathon Collins 2:34.24 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
434 Sydney Weaver 2:34.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
435 Dmitry Dergunov 2:34.45 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
436 Yi Li (李燚) 2:34.52 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
437 Nathan Peck 2:34.60 United States Sharon Summer 2017
438 Artem Yashkov 2:34.75 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
438 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:34.75 China Hefei Open 2017
440 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:34.82 Japan Japan Open 2017
441 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:34.84 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
442 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 2:34.86 Canada Singapore Special 2017
442 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:34.86 United States Lexington Summer 2017
444 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:34.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
445 Jonathan Mauroy 2:34.91 Belgium World Championship 2017
446 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:34.95 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
447 Will Callan 2:35.15 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
448 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:35.16 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
449 Kristopher De Asis 2:35.24 Canada Canadian Open 2017
449 Lucas Etter 2:35.24 United States World Championship 2017
451 Tian Chen (陈天) 2:35.31 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
452 Maxime Josse 2:35.32 France Champagne Open 2017
453 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 2:35.68 Vietnam Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
454 Ivan Zabrodin 2:35.70 Russia To The Moon 2017
455 Suhyeon Lee 2:35.76 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
456 Logan McGraw 2:35.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
457 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:35.86 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
458 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:35.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
459 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2:35.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
460 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 2:36.04 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
461 Victor Colin 2:36.48 France Champagne Open 2017
462 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:36.49 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
463 Adam Gradess 2:36.52 United States Maryland 2017
464 Tim Schädel 2:36.56 Germany Munich Open 2017
465 Dominik Vidaković 2:36.68 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
466 Sukesh Subaharan 2:36.71 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
467 Tommy Cherry 2:36.88 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
468 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:36.91 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
469 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:36.92 Japan Japan Open 2017
470 Joey Stahl 2:37.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
471 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:37.09 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
472 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:37.15 China Shanghai Spring 2017
473 Eric Boudreau 2:37.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
474 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:37.23 China Nanchang Spring 2017
475 Garrett Hadaway 2:37.29 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
476 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:37.33 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
476 Reinier Schippers 2:37.33 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
478 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:37.51 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
479 Mauro Moises López 2:37.54 Spain Arnold Open 2017
480 Maciej Czapiewski 2:37.63 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
481 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:37.64 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
482 Brian Acuña 2:37.70 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
482 Damien Barquilla 2:37.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
484 Christian König 2:37.71 Germany Hessen Open 2017
485 Chris Wall 2:37.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
486 Lê Trần Đức 2:37.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
487 Mateo Tiul 2:38.01 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
488 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:38.02 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
489 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 2:38.07 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
490 Joel Ulin 2:38.17 Sweden World Championship 2017
491 Jakob Obleser 2:38.22 Germany World Championship 2017
492 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:38.23 China Nanjing Spring 2017
493 Daniel Guzman 2:38.24 United States SacCubing II 2017
494 David Remolina Amórtegui 2:38.25 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
495 Noah Joiner 2:38.30 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
496 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:38.32 China Big 'n Blind 2017
497 Jordan Mosakowski 2:38.34 United States Longmont Summer 2017
498 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:38.38 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
499 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:38.41 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
500 Micah Walker 2:38.82 United States Shaker Fall 2017
501 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 2:39.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
502 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:39.10 Spain Arnold Open 2017
503 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 2:39.24 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
504 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:39.25 China China Championship 2017
505 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:39.29 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
506 Sophie Chan 2:39.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
507 Wei Wang (王炜) 2:39.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
507 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 2:39.40 China China Championship 2017
509 Graham Siggins 2:39.42 United States NW Champs 2017
510 Philip Preußler 2:39.53 Germany German Open 2017
511 Ivo Bakker 2:39.57 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
512 Israel Springer 2:39.69 Italy Italian Championship 2017
513 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2:39.72 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
514 Salamon Tűzkő 2:39.73 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
515 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:39.78 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
516 Auel Yakubu 2:39.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
517 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:40.02 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
518 Quan Nguyen 2:40.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
519 Maximilian Hartl 2:40.22 Germany Munich Open 2017
520 Justin Abad 2:40.27 United States SacCubing II 2017
521 Marco Rota 2:40.33 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
522 Vitaliy Sheshko 2:40.37 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
523 Brandon Nunez 2:40.39 United States Sharon Summer 2017
524 Chao Ma (马超) 2:40.43 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
525 Lorenzo Mauro 2:40.44 Italy Ticino Open 2017
526 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:40.50 China Beijing Open 2017
527 Gang Yong-Jin 2:40.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
528 Christopher Haslinger 2:40.60 Austria Croatian Open 2017
528 Michał Śliwiński 2:40.60 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
530 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:40.69 India LOTM 2017
531 Cyril Barigand 2:40.82 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
532 Christopher Morris 2:40.88 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
533 Jesper Nilsson 2:40.93 Sweden Danish Open 2017
534 John Edison Ubaldo 2:41.08 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
535 Oliver Kugler 2:41.18 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
536 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 2:41.24 China Nanjing Spring 2017
537 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:41.25 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
538 Alaik Bhatia 2:41.30 India SCMU 2017
539 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 2:41.35 China Nanjing Spring 2017
540 An Le 2:41.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
541 Philipp Roth 2:41.59 Germany German Open 2017
542 Kenn Mick Bautista 2:41.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
543 Sébastien Auroux 2:41.68 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
544 Michael Angelo Zafra 2:41.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
544 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:41.73 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
546 Rami Sbahi 2:41.78 United States Michigan 2017
547 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:41.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
548 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:41.95 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
549 Smrz Dancel 2:42.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
550 Keenan Hom 2:42.10 United States NovaCube 2017
551 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:42.26 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
551 Ethan Dennis 2:42.26 United States Maryland 2017
553 Carl Joshua Garcia 2:42.29 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
554 Ishaan Lal 2:42.39 United States Maryland 2017
555 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:42.41 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
556 Damián Campos 2:42.43 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
557 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:42.46 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
558 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 2:42.53 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
559 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:42.60 China Big 'n Blind 2017
560 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2:42.61 Venezuela Rodeo Carnivals 2017
560 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:42.61 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
562 Olivér Perge 2:42.78 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
563 Renato Dean 2:42.94 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
564 Adam Czech 2:42.97 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
565 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:43.13 China Hefei Open 2017
565 Vilius Ribinskas 2:43.13 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2017
567 Chris Brotzman 2:43.33 United States NW Champs 2017
568 Abhi Gawande 2:43.38 India SNU Open 2017
569 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:43.41 Japan Japan Open 2017
570 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:43.44 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
570 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:43.44 Brazil Poa Open 2017
572 Miguel Angel López Nerio 2:43.78 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
573 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:43.80 Taiwan German Nationals 2017
574 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:43.83 Japan Japan Open 2017
575 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:43.84 China Big 'n Blind 2017
576 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:43.86 China Mantua Summer 2017
577 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:43.90 China World Championship 2017
578 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:43.91 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
579 Eli Hawkins 2:43.92 United States Southern Championships 2017
580 Tomek Bogdanik 2:44.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
581 Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян) 2:44.22 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
582 Jakob Kogler 2:44.25 Austria Austrian Open 2017
583 Jorge Limberg Balcazar Castillo 2:44.31 Bolivia Santa Cruz 2017
584 Staš Zupanc 2:44.35 Slovenia World Championship 2017
585 Christopher Olson 2:44.45 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
586 Eli Parker 2:44.51 United States Music City Fall 2017
587 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:44.65 China Big 'n Blind 2017
588 Samuel Lai 2:44.77 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
589 Mo Ji (季默) 2:44.82 China Big 'n Blind 2017
590 Erik Akkersdijk 2:44.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2017
591 Constantin Lüske 2:45.09 Germany World Championship 2017
592 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:45.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
593 Muhammad Badruddin 2:45.23 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
594 Gaspard Leleux 2:45.25 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
595 Ben Marlin 2:45.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
596 Francisco Alonso 2:45.32 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
596 Julián García Sánchez 2:45.32 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
598 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:45.34 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
599 Gen Li (李根) 2:45.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
600 Chan Ting Yan 2:45.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
601 Samuel Brenner 2:45.43 United States Weston Spring 2017
602 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 2:45.47 Iran Iran Open 2017
603 Dawson Gonzalez 2:45.48 United States Southern Championships 2017
604 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 2:45.51 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
605 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:45.52 China Shanghai Spring 2017
606 Eddy Deturche 2:45.54 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
607 Edward Vakula 2:45.55 United States Music City Fall 2017
607 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:45.55 Mexico Return Open 2017
609 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 2:45.59 India DC Open - August 2017
609 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:45.59 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
611 Jonathan Östberg 2:45.74 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
612 Setya Hadi 2:45.82 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
613 Daniel Yosef 2:45.86 Israel Italian Championship 2017
614 Eric Limeback 2:46.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
615 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:46.08 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
616 Timur Kakhanovich 2:46.15 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
617 Pahul Singh 2:46.22 Canada Canadian Open 2017
618 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:46.31 Japan Japan Open 2017
619 Connor Kempf 2:46.35 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
620 Jérôme Carlier 2:46.41 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
621 Ben Adcock 2:46.42 Australia THC 2017
622 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 2:46.43 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2017
623 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:46.45 China Big 'n Blind 2017
624 Daniel Waldo 2:46.51 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
625 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:46.53 Argentina Sanlo 2017
625 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:46.53 China Nanchang Open 2017
627 Fedor Abaev 2:46.74 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
628 John O'Connell 2:46.81 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
629 Linus Frész 2:46.94 Germany Austrian Open 2017
630 Maggie Jordan 2:46.98 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
631 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:47.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
632 Conor Cronin 2:47.19 South Africa Peterborough Open 2017
633 Will Russo 2:47.39 United States Weston Fall 2017
634 Ottfried Kejs 2:47.41 Germany MCC 2017
635 Andrew Bae 2:47.51 United States Sharon Summer 2017
636 Safvan Kadannam Potta 2:47.61 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
637 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2:47.65 India DC Open - August 2017
638 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:47.68 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
639 Cormac Farrell 2:47.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
640 Tom Nelson 2:47.78 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
641 Anders Berggren 2:47.92 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
642 Siah Yee Long 2:48.02 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
643 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:48.05 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
644 Ray Bai 2:48.16 United States Maryland 2017
645 Agnes Maxelino 2:48.29 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
645 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:48.29 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
645 Tanzer Balimtas 2:48.29 United States Maryland 2017
648 Jeffrey Li 2:48.31 United States Weston Fall 2017
649 Nathan Chong 2:48.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
650 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:48.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
651 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:48.50 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
651 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:48.50 Spain Dublin Open 2017
653 Mihai Căpăţinescu 2:48.52 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
653 Will Newhoff 2:48.52 United States SFBO 2017
655 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:48.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
656 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 2:48.56 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
657 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:48.60 China Big 'n Blind 2017
658 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:48.63 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
659 Carter Kucala 2:48.72 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
660 Michał Krasowski 2:48.75 Poland Staszic Open 2017
660 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:48.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
662 Iván Pérez 2:48.92 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
663 Anurag Jain 2:48.96 India SNU Open 2017
664 Aedelle Vice Staley R. Anunciacion 2:48.98 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
665 Mateo Rodríguez 2:49.04 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
665 Will Gurnett 2:49.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
667 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:49.05 China Big 'n Blind 2017
668 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2:49.19 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
669 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:49.31 China ZUA Open 2017
670 Tim Möller 2:49.38 Germany German Open 2017
671 Liam Orovec 2:49.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
672 Linxuan Zeng (曾霖煊) 2:49.50 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
673 Daniel Greigg 2:49.64 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
674 Szymon Mazur 2:49.70 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
675 Monty Wain 2:49.74 Australia World Championship 2017
676 Anton Forsell 2:49.77 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
677 Mark Boyanowski 2:49.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
678 Isaac Langer 2:49.90 United States Qualifornia 2017
679 Alexander Mutch 2:50.05 Canada Swiss Open 2017
680 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2:50.08 Mexico Return Open 2017
681 Bas Verseveldt 2:50.12 Netherlands France 2017
682 Corey Sakowski 2:50.15 United States NovaCube 2017
683 Manuel Gutman 2:50.18 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
684 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:50.24 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
685 Anonymous 2:50.29 United States South East Texas Open 2017
686 Josh Bloch 2:50.33 United States NovaCube 2017
687 Ian Nanney 2:50.56 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
688 Ernie Pulchny 2:50.73 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
689 Erwan Kohler 2:50.80 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
690 Zachary Friedman 2:50.87 United States MCC Alpha 2017
691 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 2:50.88 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
692 Matěj Mužátko 2:51.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
693 Pranav Veera 2:51.06 United States Southern Championships 2017
694 CJ Sheng 2:51.21 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
695 Jackson Taylor 2:51.43 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
696 Brian Johnson 2:51.44 United States Heartland Champs 2017
697 Rowe Hessler 2:51.50 United States Maryland 2017
698 Devin Guerrero 2:51.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
699 Walter Felix 2:51.68 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
700 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2:51.74 China Big 'n Blind 2017
701 Helmer Ewert 2:51.84 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
702 Yap Jia Yang 2:51.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
703 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:52.06 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
704 Moez Boussarsar 2:52.16 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
705 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:52.25 China Beijing Open 2017
706 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:52.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
707 Matthieu Aubert 2:52.47 France World Championship 2017
708 Markus Kasparofsky 2:52.52 Germany World Championship 2017
709 Charan Middi 2:52.57 United States SacCubing II 2017
710 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:52.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
711 Piotr Kózka 2:52.73 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
712 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:52.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
713 Sam Jacklin 2:52.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
714 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:52.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
715 Dan Pastushkov 2:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
715 Thomas Kohann 2:52.85 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
717 Feng Luo (骆枫) 2:53.19 China Big 'n Blind 2017
718 Przemysław Kruczek 2:53.55 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
719 Anatoly Kim 2:53.64 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
720 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:53.69 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
721 James Quinn 2:53.71 United States Weston Fall 2017
721 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:53.71 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
723 Kevin Min 2:53.77 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
724 Sean Moran 2:53.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
725 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:53.90 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
726 Balázs Bernát 2:53.93 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
727 Bruno Vervoort 2:53.97 Belgium MCC 2017
727 Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:53.97 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
729 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:54.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
730 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:54.11 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
731 Christopher Cabrera 2:54.18 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
732 Anthony Lafourcade 2:54.19 France France 2017
733 Guido Dipietro 2:54.26 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
734 Pia Melloh 2:54.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
735 Michael Young 2:54.31 United States Qualifornia 2017
736 Mark Ostrom 2:54.37 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
737 Allen Gustrowsky 2:54.46 United States MCC Alpha 2017
738 Brock Hamann 2:54.55 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
739 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:54.69 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
740 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2:54.70 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
741 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:54.76 China Nanchang Open 2017
742 James Donahue 2:54.82 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
743 Vladimir Vetkin 2:54.89 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
744 Luke Holt 2:54.97 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
745 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:54.98 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
746 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:55.03 Mongolia China Championship 2017
746 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:55.03 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
748 Dániel Székely 2:55.06 Hungary Eger Open 2017
749 AJ Blair 2:55.09 United States Longmont Summer 2017
750 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2:55.26 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
751 Nicolas Gertner 2:55.46 France Toulon Open 2017
752 Spencer Andersen 2:55.47 United States Lexington Summer 2017
753 Federico Da Fonseca 2:55.62 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
754 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:55.67 China Big 'n Blind 2017
755 Ordway Persyn 2:55.69 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
756 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 2:55.73 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
757 Sheldon Rego 2:55.75 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
757 Thomas Allen 2:55.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
759 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:55.79 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
760 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:55.81 China China Championship 2017
761 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:55.84 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
762 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:55.95 China Big 'n Blind 2017
763 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:56.03 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
764 Daniel Goodman 2:56.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
765 Nathaniel Khalinsky 2:56.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
766 Park Gyeong Yeol (박경열) 2:56.11 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
767 Kieran Dizon 2:56.17 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
768 Cale Schoon 2:56.18 United States North Iowa 2017
769 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 2:56.21 Thailand THC 2017
770 Andrey Bicharov 2:56.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
771 Wang Pan (潘旺) 2:56.34 China Hefei Open 2017
772 Cairon Sumadchat 2:56.45 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
773 Alex Davani 2:56.48 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
774 Quinten Andelhofs 2:56.51 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
775 Gabriel Marczak 2:56.58 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
776 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 2:56.61 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
777 David Pearce 2:56.71 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
778 Adrien Schumacker 2:56.73 Belgium France 2017
779 Jiatong Jin (靳佳铜) 2:56.80 China Beijing Open 2017
780 Devin Kennedy 2:56.85 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
781 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:56.94 Republic of Korea Munich Open 2017
782 Manuel Bühler 2:57.05 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
783 Jovan Elimar Neypes 2:57.08 Philippines NLC 5th Anniversary 2017
784 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:57.12 China Hefei Open 2017
785 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:57.13 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
786 Rok Glinšek 2:57.22 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
787 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:57.25 Japan Kansai Open 2017
788 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 2:57.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
789 Phillip Hoff 2:57.43 United States Longmont Summer 2017
790 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 2:57.45 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
791 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2:57.50 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
791 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:57.50 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
793 Raphael Christian Garcia 2:57.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
794 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2:57.66 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
795 Carson Claud 2:57.79 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
796 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:57.82 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
797 Juliette Sébastien 2:57.89 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
798 James Macdiarmid 2:57.97 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
798 Patrick Le 2:57.97 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
800 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:57.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
801 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:58.01 China Big 'n Blind 2017
802 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2:58.02 Brazil Capivara 2017
803 Vladimir Korovin 2:58.05 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
804 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:58.09 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
805 Yuan Xu (徐元) 2:58.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
806 Jake Johnston 2:58.17 United Kingdom London Open 2017
806 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:58.17 China Hefei Open 2017
806 Mason Langenderfer 2:58.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
809 Rhys Campbell 2:58.27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
810 Gus Lipkin 2:58.34 United States Weston Fall 2017
811 Antoine Isselin 2:58.37 France Champagne Open 2017
812 Kook Ming-Jo 2:58.44 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
813 Simon Lai 2:58.58 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
814 Shanglin Ye 2:58.61 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
815 Tommy Szeliga 2:58.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
816 Artem Ryabikin 2:58.73 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
817 Alwin Rölz 2:58.77 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
818 Henry Hughes 2:58.96 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
819 Hong Xiang Loke 2:59.15 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
820 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:59.32 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
821 Antonio Pruteanu 2:59.35 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
822 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:59.44 Japan Japan Open 2017
823 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:59.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
824 Paul Taylor 2:59.57 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
825 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2:59.89 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
826 Michael DeLaRosa 2:59.93 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
827 Shantanu Modak 3:00.00 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
828 Pavel Yushkevich 3:00.06 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
829 John Lexel Alejandrino 3:00.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
830 Ignacy Buczek 3:00.14 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
831 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:00.22 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
832 Martin Brath 3:00.34 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
833 Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩) 3:00.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
834 Rey-Ann Constantino 3:00.85 Philippines NLC 5th Anniversary 2017
835 Renato Stopic 3:00.86 Bosnia and Herzegovina Shaker Spring 2017
836 Dmitry Aniskin 3:00.87 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
837 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 3:01.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
838 Jacob Posner 3:01.24 United States SFBO 2017
839 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 3:01.39 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
840 Stefan Stoiber 3:01.40 Austria Bratislava Open 2017
841 Ilya Nazarov 3:01.43 Russia To The Moon 2017
842 Marcel Ručigaj 3:01.44 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
842 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 3:01.44 China China Championship 2017
844 Taylor Cookmeyer 3:01.47 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
845 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3:01.55 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
846 Minsoo Park 3:01.59 Republic of Korea Rocket City 2.0 2017
847 Vinit Nalhe 3:01.61 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
848 Manan Patel 3:01.75 India Gujarat Cube Days 2017
849 Nick Rech 3:01.89 United States Lexington Summer 2017
850 Vojtěch Kundera 3:02.02 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
851 Sergey Chirin 3:02.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
852 Ethan Davis 3:02.10 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
853 Paul Vögele 3:02.11 Germany MCC 2017
854 Georg Aarnes Nisja 3:02.18 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
855 Calvin Sall 3:02.22 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
856 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 3:02.34 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
856 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3:02.34 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
858 Callum Goodyear 3:02.46 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
859 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3:02.48 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
860 Snehashish Chakravarti 3:02.49 India NCR Open 2017
861 Glib Vedmid 3:02.51 Ukraine Latvian Open 2017
862 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 3:02.53 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
863 Sebastian Werb 3:02.66 Germany Dutch Open 2017
864 Ramesh Vidyasagar 3:02.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
865 Leo Högh 3:02.93 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
866 Lê Quốc Khánh 3:02.95 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
867 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3:03.16 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
868 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 3:03.28 Paraguay Copa de Invierno 2017
869 Tine Kalač 3:03.31 Slovenia Croatian Open 2017
870 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 3:03.34 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
871 Jihu Mun 3:03.50 United States Sharon Summer 2017
872 Michael Bame 3:03.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
873 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3:03.56 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
874 Janot Alabert Planas 3:03.61 Spain Arnold Open 2017
875 Dhruv Arora 3:03.72 India LOTM 2017
876 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 3:03.77 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
877 Max Hahnbück 3:03.79 Germany German Nationals 2017
878 Jay Terrafranca 3:03.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
879 Daniël Kassab 3:03.89 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
880 Álvaro Rojas 3:03.90 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
880 Oleg Martynov 3:03.90 Russia Ural Spring 2017
882 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 3:04.02 Mexico Return Open 2017
882 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 3:04.02 Iran Iran Open 2017
884 Tim Reynolds 3:04.09 United States Weston Fall 2017
885 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3:04.14 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
885 Midas Kiebert 3:04.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
887 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:04.16 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
888 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 3:04.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
889 Christopher Chi 3:04.18 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
890 Justus Danielsen 3:04.19 United States Maryland 2017
891 Andrew Hwang 3:04.21 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
892 Luca Rizzi 3:04.29 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
893 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:04.38 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
894 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 3:04.53 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
895 Daniel Méndez 3:04.54 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
895 Daniel Samoszyn 3:04.54 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
897 Jakub Grzybowski 3:04.58 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
898 Ryan Yasinko 3:04.59 Canada Canadian Open 2017
899 Jānis Zirnis 3:04.62 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
900 Charlie Stark 3:04.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
901 Thompson Clarke 3:04.75 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
902 Rhys Lloyd 3:04.81 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
903 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:04.84 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
904 Vasily Stasyev 3:05.11 Russia Ural Spring 2017
905 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 3:05.14 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
906 Finn Trass 3:05.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
906 Ryan Jew 3:05.22 United States Weston Fall 2017
908 Andy Wong 3:05.30 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
909 Ivan Vanek 3:05.35 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
910 Amelie Dieterich 3:05.39 Germany Munich Open 2017
911 Giovanny Coronado 3:05.44 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
912 Brendan White 3:05.52 United States NovaCube 2017
913 Mathieu Preston 3:05.60 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
914 Agustín Bernasconi 3:05.70 Argentina Sanlo 2017
915 Cheah Gee Nung Ian 3:05.78 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
916 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 3:05.87 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
917 Nejc Ian Čurman 3:05.93 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
918 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3:06.05 China Nanchang Open 2017
919 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 3:06.10 China Nanchang Open 2017
920 James Markey Jr. 3:06.24 United States Clifton Winter 2017
921 Tomas Jankauskas 3:06.40 Lithuania Latvian Open 2017
922 Carlos Garcia 3:06.54 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
923 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 3:06.58 Mexico Return Open 2017
924 James Austin Villar 3:06.69 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
925 José Enrique Jiménez 3:06.71 El Salvador Guatemala Championship 2017
926 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 3:06.72 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
927 Kevin Kim 3:06.78 Germany SC Cup II 2017
928 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 3:06.88 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
929 Daniel Yang 3:07.00 United States NW Champs 2017
930 Pieterjan Joubert 3:07.05 South Africa Big 'n Weird 2017
931 Miguel Ángel Rubio Medina 3:07.07 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
932 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:07.08 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
933 Michael Rose 3:07.13 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
934 Diego Montes 3:07.20 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
934 Michał Orylski 3:07.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
936 Arvid Schröder 3:07.24 Germany German Open 2017
937 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3:07.25 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
938 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:07.26 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
939 Conlan Trace 3:07.33 United States Maryland 2017
940 Jareth Soong 3:07.36 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
941 Simon Blanchard 3:07.40 France France 2017
942 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:07.54 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
943 Tom Smith 3:07.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
944 Ben Kirby 3:07.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
945 Alberto Masó Molina 3:07.77 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
945 Kobe Balin 3:07.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
947 Martin Nævdal 3:07.84 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
948 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3:08.02 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
949 Jules Desjardin 3:08.17 France Champagne Open 2017
950 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 3:08.25 Brazil Villa Open 2017
951 Pim Kloet 3:08.27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
952 Nikolay Vasilyev 3:08.29 Russia Kursk Open 2017
952 Theo Lyholm 3:08.29 Denmark London Open 2017
954 Chew Yun Sheng 3:08.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
955 Moritz Lotz 3:08.32 Germany Munich Open 2017
956 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3:08.42 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
957 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 3:08.46 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
958 Samuel Fang 3:08.53 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
959 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3:08.56 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
960 Wesley Weishen Yu 3:08.59 United States Singapore Special 2017
961 Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 3:08.63 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
962 Ben Ridley 3:08.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
963 Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 3:08.73 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
964 Lee Chee Wan 3:08.94 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
965 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3:09.04 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
966 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 3:09.19 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
967 Matthew Shay 3:09.24 United States Qualifornia 2017
968 Cedric Meysing 3:09.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
969 Jason Bilgrei 3:09.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
970 Corbin McKay 3:09.33 United States Southern Championships 2017
970 Ernest Seroczyński 3:09.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
972 Eduardo David Mazariegos Cifuentes 3:09.46 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
973 Anuj Menta 3:09.49 India LOTM 2017
974 Dan Cohen 3:09.77 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
975 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:09.94 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
976 Arttu Puttonen 3:09.95 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
977 Emilis Dolgov 3:10.02 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2017
978 Ian Swain 3:10.12 United States Shaker Fall 2017
979 Rui Liu (刘睿) 3:10.14 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
980 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 3:10.15 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
981 Olli Vikstedt 3:10.34 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
982 Marcin Stachura 3:10.55 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
983 Eduardo González Parra 3:10.60 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
984 José Cruz Lara Rojas 3:10.75 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
985 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 3:10.82 China Beijing Open 2017
986 Adam Runninger 3:10.83 United States Shaker Fall 2017
986 Tyler Robinson 3:10.83 United States North Iowa 2017
988 Stephen Adhisaputra 3:10.86 Indonesia German Big Cube Open 2017
989 Florian Truckenthanner 3:10.92 Austria Austrian Open 2017
990 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 3:11.05 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
991 Kari Hyttinen 3:11.09 Finland Oulu Open 2017
992 Andrew Englund 3:11.11 United States NW Champs 2017
993 Benjamin Costantini 3:11.20 United States Weston Fall 2017
994 Jake Klassen 3:11.23 Canada Belgium Summer Open 2017
995 Phan Tu Nghi 3:11.26 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
996 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 3:11.30 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
997 Micah Morrison 3:11.57 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
998 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 3:11.59 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
999 Jeremy Collins 3:11.61 United States Heartland Champs 2017
1000 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3:11.63 Ukraine Minsk Championship 2017