Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:40.86 United States Vancouver Summer 2013
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.83 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
3 Michał Halczuk 1:51.76 Poland Kraków Open 2013
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
5 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68 Germany SH Open 2014
6 Mattia Furlan 1:55.58 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
7 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
8 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.61 China SMU 2013
9 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
10 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
11 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Championship 2013
12 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:03.99 Republic of Korea World Championship 2013
13 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.37 Finland Heureka Open 2013
14 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan 2013
15 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest 2013
16 Mats Valk 2:07.40 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
17 John Brechon 2:07.49 United States Tree Town 2013
18 Kevin Costello III 2:07.57 United States US Nationals 2014
19 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.97 Ireland UK Championship 2014
20 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
21 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
22 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:12.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
23 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
24 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
25 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
26 Robert Yau 2:13.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
27 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:13.80 China Chongqing Open 2014
28 Cezary Rokita 2:14.06 Poland Euro 2014
29 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
30 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.50 Germany German Open 2014
30 Hunor Bózsing 2:14.50 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
32 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
33 Simon Stannek 2:14.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
34 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:15.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
35 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
36 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:17.09 China Guangdong Open 2012
37 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
38 Florian Harrer 2:17.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
39 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
40 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:17.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
41 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.84 Russia SPB Open 2013
42 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:18.20 Japan Asian Championship 2012
43 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
44 Michael Röhrer 2:18.58 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
45 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
46 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
47 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:20.29 Republic of Korea World Championship 2013
48 Matic Omulec 2:20.63 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
48 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
50 Massimiliano Iovane 2:20.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
51 Breandan Vallance 2:21.17 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
52 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
53 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.71 China Qingdao Open 2012
54 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
55 Evan Liu 2:22.82 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
56 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:22.83 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
57 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:23.16 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
58 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:23.28 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
59 Pedro Roque 2:23.36 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
60 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.43 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
61 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
62 Mitchell Lane 2:23.48 United States World Championship 2013
63 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
64 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
65 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
65 Simon Westlund 2:24.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
67 Tim Wong 2:24.59 United States US Nationals 2014
68 Max Park 2:24.60 United States Antelope Fall 2014
69 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.63 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
70 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.77 France France 2013
71 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:26.70 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
72 Jascha Bakarinow 2:26.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
73 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:26.84 Taiwan Cross-strait 2014
74 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
75 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung 2013
76 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:27.16 China TUT 2013
77 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special 2013
78 James Hildreth 2:27.54 United States Leaf Town 2013
79 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
80 Sameer Mahmood 2:27.75 United Kingdom Euro 2014
81 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
82 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open 2014
83 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:28.22 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
84 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Championship 2011
85 Christopher Olson 2:29.01 United States Wiscube 2014
86 Antoine Cantin 2:29.33 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
87 Lê Trần Đức 2:29.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
88 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
89 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
90 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
91 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
92 Paolo Moriello 2:30.42 Italy Italian Open 2014
93 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
94 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:30.59 Mexico Fénix 2014
95 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States US Nationals 2012
96 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
97 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:31.43 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2014
98 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:31.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
99 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
100 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 China TUT 2013
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.