Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Celine Tran 1:30.89 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
2 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
3 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
4 Livia Kleiner 1:32.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Katie Hull 1:36.25 United States Florida 2020
6 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
7 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada HFX 2018
8 Laura Holzhauer 1:45.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
9 Eva Kato 1:49.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
10 Jane Behrle 1:50.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
11 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:51.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
13 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:55.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
14 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:56.61 China Wuxi Open 2019
15 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:57.03 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
16 Magdalena Pabisz 1:57.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
17 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
18 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:59.63 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
19 Katie Davies 2:03.76 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
20 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
21 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:08.36 China Nanning Open 2019
22 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 2:08.64 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
23 Alyssa Bell 2:10.27 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
24 Haining Wang (王海宁) 2:10.58 China Beijing Winter 2019
25 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
26 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:12.71 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
27 Lucinda Zhou 2:13.47 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
28 Darja Makurina 2:14.27 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
29 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
30 Alese Devin 2:15.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
31 Kate Grahame 2:16.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
32 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 2:18.05 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
33 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
34 Lydia Workman 2:20.11 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
35 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA Euro 2018
36 Natalia Sosa 2:21.27 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
37 Kyra Joiner 2:24.07 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
38 Anna Battistini 2:24.47 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
39 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 2:24.58 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
40 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
41 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2:24.80 China Wuxi Open 2019
42 Dagne Poveda 2:25.21 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
43 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2:25.26 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
44 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 2:25.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
45 Sophie Chan 2:26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
46 Annika Stein 2:28.50 Germany Annuntia Open 2019
47 Amelie Dieterich 2:29.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
48 Carolina Guidetti 2:29.87 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
49 Juliette Sébastien 2:31.26 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
50 Margot Marrero 2:33.00 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
51 Andrea Ara 2:33.71 El Salvador Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
52 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2:34.89 China Jieyang Winter 2020
53 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:35.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
54 Nevign Angelique Besas 2:41.01 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
55 Kasey Thai 2:41.35 United States Michigan 2019
56 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:41.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
57 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 2:42.38 China Beijing Summer 2019
58 Ava Monello 2:42.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
59 Angela Braganza 2:44.19 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
60 Sophia Burian 2:44.78 Germany Ayase 2020
61 Serena Jones 2:45.09 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020
62 Laura Mellier 2:46.85 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
63 Maggie Jordan 2:46.98 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
64 Karla Struer Lund 2:49.44 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
65 Sarah Young 2:51.94 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
66 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 2:52.43 China Irish Championship 2019
67 Anne Huber 2:52.63 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
68 Lauren Phung 2:53.40 United States Princeton Winter 2020
69 Sofiya Bondarenko 2:53.53 Ukraine Voronezh Open 2019
70 Laura Ohrndorf 2:53.77 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
71 Pia Melloh 2:54.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
72 Peri Le Dain 2:54.83 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
73 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 2:54.89 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
74 Maja von Borstel 2:54.90 Germany German Nationals 2019
75 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 2:54.98 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
75 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:54.98 China Wuxi Open 2019
77 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 2:56.12 Hong Kong Oakville Limited Fall 2018
78 Alison Meador 2:59.09 United States Rocky Top 2018
79 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2:59.24 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
80 Andrea Thull 2:59.25 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
81 Mara Oprea 2:59.98 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
82 Pauline Clémenceau 3:01.48 France Chelles Open 2020
83 Nora Christ 3:01.51 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
84 Fitri Nurul Ain 3:02.08 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
85 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:03.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
86 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 3:04.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
87 Yuxuan Chen 3:04.28 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
88 Charlotte Lange 3:04.76 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
89 Melda Eksi 3:06.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
90 Veronika Becková 3:06.41 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
91 Maddie Clemmons 3:07.33 United States Empire State Fall 2019
92 Maria Zhits 3:08.93 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
93 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
94 Gabrielle Morasse 3:09.90 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
95 Simone Ohler 3:09.95 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
96 Lacey Dilworth 3:10.28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
97 Mia Sponseller 3:10.77 United States Spokane Summer 2019
98 Christine Brychcy 3:11.83 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
99 Azlysha Azmi 3:13.65 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
100 Patrycja Michalska 3:13.66 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.