Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
2 Janelle Loh 1:46.52 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
4 Emily Wang 1:55.67 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
5 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
6 Dana Yi 1:59.96 United States Maryland 2017
7 Katie Hull 2:06.37 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
8 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
9 Laura Holzhauer 2:07.44 Germany Hessen Open 2017
10 Livia Kleiner 2:08.95 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:09.31 Denmark World Championship 2017
12 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
13 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:15.89 Canada Canadian Open 2017
14 Alese Devin 2:16.03 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
15 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:20.31 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
16 Eva Kato 2:23.96 United States Sharon Summer 2017
17 Darja Makurina 2:29.39 Latvia World Championship 2017
18 Sydney Weaver 2:32.92 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
19 Kyra Joiner 2:38.30 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
20 Sophie Chan 2:39.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
21 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:43.80 Taiwan German Nationals 2017
22 Maggie Jordan 2:46.98 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
23 Alyssa Bell 2:53.14 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
24 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:53.69 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
25 Pia Melloh 2:54.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
26 Juliette Sébastien 2:57.89 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
27 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 3:03.34 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
28 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:03.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
29 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 3:04.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
30 Amelie Dieterich 3:05.39 Germany Munich Open 2017
31 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
32 Yuxuan Chen 3:14.67 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
33 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:17.34 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
34 Natalie Smith 3:19.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
35 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:23.22 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2016
36 Melissa Su 3:23.32 United States North Iowa 2017
37 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:23.68 China XJTU Open 2016
38 Tiana Diachenko 3:26.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
39 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3:26.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
40 Annika Stein 3:29.36 Germany Hessen Open 2017
41 Anna Battistini 3:30.26 Italy Italian Championship 2017
42 Channae Anderson 3:35.47 United States South East Texas Open 2017
43 Monica Beatriz Calvo 3:37.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
44 Lovisa Eriksson 3:38.32 Sweden London Open 2017
45 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3:43.02 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
46 Nóra Szepes 3:45.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
47 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 3:47.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
48 Laura Ohrndorf 3:47.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
49 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.63 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
50 Sophia Burian 3:52.03 Germany Hessen Open 2017
51 Nora Christ 3:54.05 Germany Dutch Open 2011
52 Jillian Fraser 3:54.33 United States MIT Fall 2012
53 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
54 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 3:54.78 China XJTU Open 2016
55 Zoé de Moffarts 3:56.71 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
56 Jae Goode 3:57.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
57 Lee Zhen Wei 3:58.18 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
58 Dian Hayati 4:02.02 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2017
59 María José Martínez León 4:03.28 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
60 Sara Camacho García 4:03.37 Spain Quijote Open 2016
61 Karin Ficher 4:03.60 Israel US Nationals 2015
62 Pauline Clémenceau 4:03.64 France German Nationals 2017
63 Giulia Accorsi 4:05.68 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
64 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 4:09.79 China ZUA Open 2017
65 Jessica Cao 4:25.69 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
66 Sarah Cook 4:26.71 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
67 Charlie Cooper 4:29.75 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
68 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:38.00 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
69 Maria Zhits 4:39.41 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
70 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:39.86 Poland Polish Open 2012
71 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 4:42.74 Japan Japan Open 2016
72 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:44.47 China Beijing Winter 2012
73 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 4:44.89 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
74 Katie Davies 4:45.91 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
75 Alison Meador 4:48.87 United States Rocky Top 2017
76 Oksana Tyvodar 4:49.28 Ukraine WWU 2015
77 Ying Su (苏映) 4:52.44 China SMU 2013
78 Berit Brüster 4:55.50 Germany French Open 2011
79 Esha Gupte 4:57.19 India SCMU 2015
80 Tamara Macadam 4:57.36 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
81 Nina Pawlak 4:57.49 Poland UK Championship 2015
82 Rosette Enoc 4:58.26 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
83 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:00.44 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
84 Ngan Tran 5:01.23 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2017
85 Fiona Wang 5:03.42 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
86 Christine Brychcy 5:06.82 Germany Hessen Open 2015
87 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 5:07.02 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
88 Simone Ohler 5:15.21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
89 Laetitia Lemoine 5:16.27 France French Open 2009
90 Liliana Leiva 5:17.19 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2017
91 Stephanie Chow 5:24.68 United States Stanford Fall 2009
92 Georgia Fisher 5:26.19 United States US Nationals 2011
93 Terra Hickman 5:37.90 United States CSP Spring 2013
94 Bea García Rutea 5:42.84 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
95 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 5:52.21 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
96 Enrymar Cisneros 5:53.33 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
97 Heike Zbierski 5:57.58 Germany Munich Open 2017
98 Christina Hafner 5:57.61 Germany Austrian Open 2016
99 Christina Blackburn 5:59.01 United States Texas Showdown 2015
100 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:01.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.