Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:32.40 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2018

Asia 1:32.40 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2018
North America 1:32.81 Dana Yi Heartland Champs 2018
South America 1:42.77 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Villa Open 2017
Europe 1:46.55 Celine Tran WCA Euro 2018
Oceania 3:26.06 Tiana Diachenko Sydney Championship 2016

Singapore 1:32.40 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2018
United States 1:32.81 Dana Yi Heartland Champs 2018
Brazil 1:42.77 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Villa Open 2017
Canada 1:44.93 Emily Wang HFX 2018
Norway 1:46.55 Celine Tran WCA Euro 2018
Germany 1:51.49 Laura Holzhauer German Big Cube Open 2018
Republic of Korea 1:51.81 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Korean CWR Style 2017
Ukraine 2:05.18 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) Kharkiv Special 2018
Czech Republic 2:06.61 Nela Sendlerová Bratislava Open 2017
Denmark 2:08.84 Karina Grandjean Beck Brugge Open 2018
China 2:10.59 Wei Wei (韦薇) Quanzhou Side Event 2017
Latvia 2:15.00 Darja Makurina Kvissel Fall 2018
France 2:20.22 Marie Vincent WCA Euro 2018
United Kingdom 2:21.94 Katie Davies Cambridge Open 2018
Indonesia 2:35.38 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Taiwan Championship 2018
Italy 2:35.62 Anna Battistini Sicily Open 2018
Taiwan 2:43.80 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) German Nationals 2017
Hong Kong 2:56.12 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) Oakville Limited Fall 2018
Philippines 2:59.24 Alexis Margaret Magtibay WCA Asian Championship 2018
Poland 3:02.25 Magdalena Pabisz Dragon Cubing 2018
Colombia 3:08.13 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Colombia Nationals 2018
Vietnam 3:17.90 Ngan Tran AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
Russia 3:18.62 Ekaterina Shutenko Ural Autumn 2018
Australia 3:26.06 Tiana Diachenko Sydney Championship 2016
Luxembourg 3:28.52 Andrea Thull German Nationals 2018
Kazakhstan 3:35.20 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
Sweden 3:37.64 Lovisa Eriksson Swedish Championship 2018
Mexico 3:41.03 Valenntina Aldana Díaz Tlaxcala 2018
Hungary 3:45.36 Nóra Szepes Dutch Open 2012
Malaysia 3:54.46 Azlysha Azmi Malaysian Open 2010
Japan 3:54.86 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) Omiya Bigs 2018
Switzerland 3:55.60 Hannah Minas Swiss Nationals 2018
Romania 3:56.59 Mara Oprea U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
Belgium 3:56.71 Zoé de Moffarts Latvian Open 2012
Spain 4:03.37 Sara Camacho García Quijote Open 2016
Israel 4:03.60 Karin Ficher US Nationals 2015
Venezuela 4:33.93 Enrymar Cisneros Cojedes Cubing 2018
Dominican Republic 4:44.89 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias Santo Domingo Fall 2016
India 4:57.19 Esha Gupte SCMU 2015
Argentina 5:02.00 Liliana Leiva Chaco De Invierno 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.