Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montreal Open 2014
2 Samantha Raskind 2:05.64 United States US Nationals 2015
3 Emily Wang 2:07.90 Canada Montreal Open 2014
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:08.21 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
5 Emily Wang 2:08.81 Canada Montreal Open 2014
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.11 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.79 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
8 Samantha Raskind 2:14.56 United States US Nationals 2015
9 Samantha Raskind 2:17.72 United States US Nationals 2015
10 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:18.22 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
11 Samantha Raskind 2:18.98 United States US Nationals 2015
12 Samantha Raskind 2:21.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
13 Samantha Raskind 2:27.32 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
14 Emily Wang 2:29.22 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
15 Samantha Raskind 2:29.24 United States US Nationals 2015
16 Samantha Raskind 2:30.58 United States US Nationals 2015
17 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:30.99 Denmark Danish Open 2015
18 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:31.06 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
19 Samantha Raskind 2:31.14 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
20 Samantha Raskind 2:31.24 United States US Nationals 2014
21 Emily Wang 2:31.97 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
22 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:33.26 Denmark Danish Open 2015
23 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:33.72 Denmark Danish Special 2015
24 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:38.40 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
25 Samantha Raskind 2:38.65 United States Lexington Fall 2013
26 Alese Devin 2:40.38 United States US Nationals 2015
27 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:40.48 Canada US Nationals 2014
28 Emily Wang 2:40.75 Canada Canadian Open 2011
29 Alese Devin 2:41.18 United States US Nationals 2015
30 Emily Wang 2:41.40 Canada Canadian Open 2011
31 Emily Wang 2:43.21 Canada Canadian Open 2011
32 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:43.53 Canada US Nationals 2014
33 Samantha Raskind 2:44.52 United States US Nationals 2014
34 Samantha Raskind 2:46.05 United States US Nationals 2014
35 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:46.47 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
36 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:48.45 Canada US Nationals 2014
37 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.51 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
38 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:48.52 China China Championship 2015
39 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:49.65 Denmark Danish Special 2015
40 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:50.14 Denmark Danish Special 2015
41 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:50.32 Canada US Nationals 2014
42 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:50.98 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
43 Samantha Raskind 2:51.07 United States US Nationals 2014
44 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:51.30 Canada US Nationals 2014
45 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:51.74 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
46 Samantha Raskind 2:54.15 United States US Nationals 2014
47 Emily Wang 2:54.25 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
48 Emily Wang 2:54.27 Canada US Nationals 2010
49 Alese Devin 2:55.43 United States CSP Spring 2015
50 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.12 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
51 Alese Devin 2:56.21 United States US Nationals 2014
51 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:56.21 Denmark Danish Open 2014
53 Sydney Weaver 2:58.27 United States US Nationals 2015
54 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.74 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
55 Alese Devin 2:59.92 United States US Nationals 2014
56 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:00.31 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
57 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:01.39 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
58 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:01.96 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
59 Alese Devin 3:03.08 United States CSP Spring 2015
60 Samantha Raskind 3:03.88 United States Lexington Fall 2013
61 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:04.03 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
62 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:04.34 Denmark Danish Open 2015
63 Maggie Jordan 3:04.35 United States US Nationals 2015
64 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:06.12 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
65 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:07.76 Denmark Danish Open 2014
66 Alese Devin 3:07.79 United States CSP Spring 2015
67 Sydney Weaver 3:07.87 United States US Nationals 2015
68 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:08.03 China China Championship 2015
69 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:08.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
70 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
71 Sydney Weaver 3:09.28 United States US Nationals 2015
72 Emily Wang 3:09.53 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
73 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:10.18 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
74 Alyssa Bell 3:10.21 United States US Nationals 2015
75 Sarah Strong 3:10.38 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
76 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:10.51 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
77 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:11.16 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
78 Alyssa Bell 3:11.47 United States US Nationals 2015
79 Darja Makurina 3:12.05 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
80 Sarah Strong 3:12.40 Canada Montreal Open 2014
81 Emily Wang 3:12.50 Canada US Nationals 2010
82 Sarah Strong 3:12.86 Canada US Nationals 2014
83 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:13.30 China China Championship 2015
84 Alese Devin 3:13.73 United States US Nationals 2014
85 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:14.38 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
86 Emily Wang 3:14.50 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
87 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:15.75 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
88 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:16.21 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
89 Samantha Raskind 3:16.24 United States US Nationals 2014
90 Samantha Raskind 3:20.22 United States Lexington Fall 2013
91 Alyssa Bell 3:20.82 United States US Nationals 2015
92 Darja Makurina 3:22.11 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
93 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:22.64 Denmark Viking Summer 2014
94 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:22.84 Denmark Viking Summer 2014
95 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:25.40 Denmark Viking Summer 2014
96 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:25.86 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
97 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:25.94 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
98 Juliette Sébastien 3:26.07 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
99 Darja Makurina 3:26.33 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
100 Sarah Strong 3:28.41 Canada US Nationals 2014
101 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:28.89 China Nanjing Spring 2015
102 Alese Devin 3:29.07 United States US Nationals 2015
103 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:29.22 Canada World Championship 2013
104 Sarah Strong 3:29.54 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
105 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:30.02 China China Championship 2015
106 Sydney Weaver 3:31.79 United States US Nationals 2014
107 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:33.17 China Nanjing Spring 2015
108 Darja Makurina 3:33.22 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
109 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:33.30 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
110 Samantha Raskind 3:35.55 United States World Championship 2013
111 Maggie Jordan 3:35.61 United States US Nationals 2015
112 Sarah Strong 3:36.47 Canada Canadian Open 2015
113 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:36.78 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
114 Sarah Strong 3:36.80 Canada Montreal Open 2014
115 Sydney Weaver 3:37.02 United States US Nationals 2014
116 Juliette Sébastien 3:37.11 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
117 Sarah Strong 3:39.45 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
118 Emily Wang 3:40.25 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
119 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:41.31 Canada World Championship 2013
120 Katie Hull 3:41.72 United States Music City 2015
121 Juliette Sébastien 3:44.05 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
122 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:44.22 Canada World Championship 2013
123 Sydney Weaver 3:44.90 United States US Nationals 2014
124 Nóra Szepes 3:45.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
125 Katie Hull 3:45.79 United States Music City 2015
126 Juliette Sébastien 3:46.71 France Nancy Open 2015
127 Maggie Jordan 3:47.15 United States US Nationals 2015
128 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.63 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
129 Annika Stein 3:47.75 Germany German Nationals 2015
130 Samantha Raskind 3:48.60 United States World Championship 2013
131 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:49.41 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
132 Nóra Szepes 3:50.09 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
133 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:50.19 China Michigan 2015
134 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:50.51 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
135 Juliette Sébastien 3:51.18 France Nancy Open 2015
136 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:51.27 China Michigan 2015
137 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:51.33 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2015
138 Laura Ohrndorf 3:51.72 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
139 Laura Ohrndorf 3:52.05 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
140 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:52.99 China Nanjing Spring 2015
141 Katie Hull 3:53.90 United States Music City 2015
141 Sarah Strong 3:53.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
143 Nora Christ 3:54.05 Germany Dutch Open 2011
144 Jillian Fraser 3:54.33 United States MIT Fall 2012
145 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
146 Nora Christ 3:54.90 Germany Twente Open 2013
147 Juliette Sébastien 3:55.08 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
148 Nóra Szepes 3:55.45 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
149 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:55.60 China MCC Gamma 2015
150 Nora Christ 3:56.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
151 Zoé de Moffarts 3:56.71 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
152 Nora Christ 3:57.16 Germany German Nationals 2013
153 Jae Goode 3:57.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
154 Juliette Sébastien 3:58.82 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
155 Nóra Szepes 3:59.06 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
156 Emily Wang 3:59.22 Canada Canadian Open 2009
157 Annika Stein 3:59.69 Germany German Nationals 2015
158 Azlysha Azmi 4:00.09 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
159 Laura Ohrndorf 4:00.44 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
160 Azlysha Azmi 4:00.55 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
160 Nóra Szepes 4:00.55 Hungary Czech Open 2012
162 Laura Ohrndorf 4:00.74 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
163 Nora Christ 4:01.13 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
164 Laura Ohrndorf 4:01.52 Germany Franconia Open 2015
165 Laura Ohrndorf 4:01.55 Germany SH Open 2013
166 Nóra Szepes 4:01.69 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
167 Nora Christ 4:02.26 Germany Dutch Open 2015
168 Nóra Szepes 4:02.33 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
169 Nora Christ 4:03.13 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
170 Nora Christ 4:03.27 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
171 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:03.39 China Xi'an NY 2015
172 Nóra Szepes 4:03.45 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
173 Karin Ficher 4:03.60 Israel US Nationals 2015
174 Laura Ohrndorf 4:03.61 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
175 Nora Christ 4:05.66 Germany Dutch Open 2011
176 Giulia Accorsi 4:05.68 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
177 Laura Ohrndorf 4:06.05 Germany Dutch Open 2013
178 Nora Christ 4:06.18 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
179 Jae Goode 4:06.84 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
179 Nóra Szepes 4:06.84 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
181 Juliette Sébastien 4:06.91 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
182 Annika Stein 4:07.10 Germany Hessen Open 2015
183 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:07.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
184 Giulia Accorsi 4:07.27 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
185 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:07.58 Denmark Danish Open 2012
186 Laura Ohrndorf 4:07.64 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
187 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:07.97 China Michigan 2015
188 Samantha Raskind 4:08.23 United States World Championship 2013
189 Nora Christ 4:08.41 Germany Altbier 2012
190 Jae Goode 4:08.55 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
191 Laura Ohrndorf 4:08.64 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
192 Laura Ohrndorf 4:08.77 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
193 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:09.27 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2015
194 Nora Christ 4:09.38 Germany Austrian Open 2012
195 Nóra Szepes 4:09.47 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
196 Laura Ohrndorf 4:09.69 Germany Franconia Open 2013
197 Nora Christ 4:09.77 Germany Euro 2014
198 Nora Christ 4:09.80 Germany Aachen Open 2010
199 Zoé de Moffarts 4:11.08 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
200 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:11.11 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
201 Nóra Szepes 4:11.13 Hungary Czech Open 2012
202 Nora Christ 4:11.18 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
203 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:11.62 China Leaf Town 2013
204 Laura Ohrndorf 4:12.47 Germany World Championship 2013
205 Darja Makurina 4:12.54 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
206 Laura Ohrndorf 4:12.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
207 Nora Christ 4:13.08 Germany Austrian Open 2013
208 Laura Ohrndorf 4:13.11 Germany Munich Open 2013
209 Nóra Szepes 4:13.22 Hungary Czech Open 2012
210 Nora Christ 4:13.27 Germany Twente Open 2013
211 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:13.75 Denmark Danish Open 2012
212 Nora Christ 4:14.02 Germany Twente Open 2013
213 Laura Ohrndorf 4:14.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
214 Nora Christ 4:14.52 Germany Austrian Open 2013
215 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:15.18 Taiwan Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
216 Nóra Szepes 4:15.40 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
217 Azlysha Azmi 4:15.72 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
218 Jillian Fraser 4:15.78 United States MIT Fall 2012
219 Laura Ohrndorf 4:16.25 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
220 Laura Ohrndorf 4:16.68 Germany French Open 2013
221 Emily Wang 4:16.96 Canada Canadian Open 2009
221 Nora Christ 4:16.96 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
223 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:17.14 China MCC Beta 2015
224 Zoé de Moffarts 4:17.16 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
225 Annika Stein 4:17.33 Germany German Nationals 2015
226 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:17.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
227 Zoé de Moffarts 4:17.59 Belgium Eindhoven Open 2012
228 Nóra Szepes 4:17.65 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
229 Nóra Szepes 4:17.75 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
230 Juliette Sébastien 4:17.81 France Nancy Open 2015
231 Sara Camacho García 4:17.97 Spain Getafe Open 2015
232 Laura Ohrndorf 4:18.43 Germany German Open 2014
233 Nora Christ 4:18.58 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
234 Giulia Accorsi 4:18.63 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
235 Jae Goode 4:18.68 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
236 Jae Goode 4:18.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
237 Azlysha Azmi 4:18.96 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
238 Jae Goode 4:19.63 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
239 Nora Christ 4:19.98 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
240 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:20.08 China Leaf Town 2013
241 Azlysha Azmi 4:20.16 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
242 Nora Christ 4:20.30 Germany Belgian Open 2010
243 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:20.57 China MCC Gamma 2015
244 Nóra Szepes 4:21.16 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
245 Laura Ohrndorf 4:21.41 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
246 Nora Christ 4:21.60 Germany Austrian Open 2013
247 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:22.47 China MCC Gamma 2015
248 Nora Christ 4:22.80 Germany Benelux Open 2010
249 Nora Christ 4:23.03 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
250 Karin Ficher 4:23.47 Israel US Nationals 2015
251 Laura Ohrndorf 4:23.84 Germany German Open 2014
252 Nóra Szepes 4:24.00 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
253 Laura Ohrndorf 4:24.69 Germany Hessen Open 2013
254 Laura Ohrndorf 4:24.72 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
255 Nóra Szepes 4:24.96 Hungary Euro 2014
256 Nora Christ 4:25.55 Germany German Open 2011
257 Zoé de Moffarts 4:25.59 Belgium Swedish Championship 2012
258 Nora Christ 4:25.97 Germany Dutch Open 2015
259 Nora Christ 4:26.06 Germany 1 AVG 2013
260 Giulia Accorsi 4:26.15 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
260 Laura Ohrndorf 4:26.15 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
262 Laura Ohrndorf 4:27.14 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
263 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:27.22 China Indiana 2014
264 Laura Ohrndorf 4:27.23 Germany German Open 2014
265 Zoé de Moffarts 4:27.81 Belgium Danish Open 2013
266 Zoé de Moffarts 4:27.93 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
267 Dian Hayati 4:27.98 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
268 Jae Goode 4:28.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
269 Laura Ohrndorf 4:28.27 Germany GBCO 2015
270 Zoé de Moffarts 4:28.61 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
271 Nora Christ 4:28.69 Germany Austrian Open 2012
272 Nóra Szepes 4:28.90 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
273 Nóra Szepes 4:28.91 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
274 Darja Makurina 4:29.02 Latvia Danish Open 2015
275 Laura Ohrndorf 4:29.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
276 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:29.21 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2015
277 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:29.30 Denmark Danish Open 2012
278 Nora Christ 4:29.31 Germany Dutch Open 2015
279 Dian Hayati 4:29.53 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
280 Laura Ohrndorf 4:29.74 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
281 Charlie Cooper 4:29.75 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
282 Laura Ohrndorf 4:29.99 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
283 Karin Ficher 4:30.20 Israel US Nationals 2015
284 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:30.59 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
285 Laura Ohrndorf 4:30.87 Germany BW Open 2013
286 Nora Christ 4:30.93 Germany Aachen Open 2010
287 Nóra Szepes 4:31.25 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
288 Laura Ohrndorf 4:31.34 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
289 Nora Christ 4:31.72 Germany Czech Open 2010
290 Laura Ohrndorf 4:32.07 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
291 Laura Ohrndorf 4:32.27 Germany SH Open 2013
292 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:32.32 China Indiana 2014
293 Zoé de Moffarts 4:32.43 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
294 Nóra Szepes 4:32.52 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
295 Charlie Cooper 4:32.55 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
296 Laura Ohrndorf 4:32.58 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
297 Laura Ohrndorf 4:32.61 Germany BW Open 2013
298 Nóra Szepes 4:32.65 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
299 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:33.08 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
300 Laura Ohrndorf 4:33.29 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
301 Nora Christ 4:33.71 Germany Belgian Open 2010
302 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:33.85 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
303 Nora Christ 4:34.11 Germany Benelux Open 2010
304 Zoé de Moffarts 4:34.22 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
305 Nora Christ 4:34.27 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
306 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:34.35 China US Nationals 2015
307 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:34.66 China Leaf Town 2013
308 Nora Christ 4:34.75 Germany Altbier 2012
309 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:34.78 China Xi'an NY 2015
310 Nora Christ 4:35.25 Germany German Nationals 2014
311 Laura Ohrndorf 4:35.38 Germany SH Open 2013
312 Laura Ohrndorf 4:35.47 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
313 Zoé de Moffarts 4:35.53 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
314 Charlie Cooper 4:35.72 United Kingdom German Open 2010
315 Nora Christ 4:36.03 Germany Danish Open 2010
316 Giulia Accorsi 4:36.21 Italy Italian Championship 2014
317 Laura Ohrndorf 4:36.36 Germany Dutch Open 2013
318 Nora Christ 4:36.53 Germany Austrian Open 2012
319 Nóra Szepes 4:36.56 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
320 Zoé de Moffarts 4:37.00 Belgium Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
321 Zoé de Moffarts 4:37.13 Belgium Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
322 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:37.23 China Xi'an NY 2015
323 Jae Goode 4:37.30 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
323 Nora Christ 4:37.30 Germany Benelux Open 2010
325 Laura Ohrndorf 4:37.80 Germany GBCO 2015
326 Zoé de Moffarts 4:37.86 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
327 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:37.97 China Indiana 2014
328 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:38.00 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
329 Charlie Cooper 4:38.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
330 Nora Christ 4:38.54 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
331 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:38.90 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
332 Laura Ohrndorf 4:38.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
333 Laura Ohrndorf 4:39.02 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
334 Zoé de Moffarts 4:39.05 Belgium La Montagne Open 2012
335 Laura Ohrndorf 4:39.13 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
336 Annika Stein 4:39.61 Germany Hessen Open 2015
337 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:39.86 Poland Polish Open 2012
338 Laura Ohrndorf 4:40.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
339 Nora Christ 4:40.40 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
340 Nora Christ 4:40.90 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
341 Laura Ohrndorf 4:40.96 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
342 Laura Ohrndorf 4:41.00 Germany Hessen Open 2013
343 Zoé de Moffarts 4:41.16 Belgium V-CUBE Spiel 2012
344 Nora Christ 4:41.25 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
345 Nora Christ 4:41.99 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
346 Nora Christ 4:42.16 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
347 Sara Camacho García 4:42.44 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
348 Charlie Cooper 4:42.59 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
349 Charlie Cooper 4:42.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
350 Nora Christ 4:43.15 Germany German Nationals 2011
351 Laura Ohrndorf 4:43.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
352 Zoé de Moffarts 4:43.19 Belgium Danish Open 2012
353 Laura Ohrndorf 4:43.21 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
354 Darja Makurina 4:43.33 Latvia Danish Open 2015
355 Zoé de Moffarts 4:43.41 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
356 Zoé de Moffarts 4:44.22 Belgium Czech Open 2012
357 Sara Camacho García 4:44.33 Spain Getafe Open 2015
358 Laura Ohrndorf 4:44.36 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
359 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:44.47 China Beijing Winter 2012
360 Nora Christ 4:44.58 Germany 1 AVG 2013
361 Laura Ohrndorf 4:44.69 Germany German Nationals 2011
362 Laura Ohrndorf 4:44.78 Germany CBNBC 2015
363 Nóra Szepes 4:45.15 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
364 Nora Christ 4:45.34 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
365 Jillian Fraser 4:45.36 United States MIT Fall 2012
366 Nora Christ 4:45.38 Germany German Nationals 2015
367 Laura Ohrndorf 4:45.75 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
368 Nora Christ 4:46.43 Germany Alania Open 2010
369 Laura Ohrndorf 4:46.90 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
370 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:47.21 China Nanjing Spring 2014
371 Zoé de Moffarts 4:47.41 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
372 Zoé de Moffarts 4:47.50 Belgium Swedish Championship 2012
373 Zoé de Moffarts 4:47.86 Belgium La Montagne Open 2012
374 Zoé de Moffarts 4:48.18 Belgium Czech Open 2012
375 Nora Christ 4:48.78 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
376 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:49.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
377 Oksana Tyvodar 4:49.28 Ukraine WWU 2015
378 Zoé de Moffarts 4:49.68 Belgium Eindhoven Open 2012
379 Nora Christ 4:50.11 Germany Danish Open 2010
380 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:50.25 China Nanjing Spring 2014
381 Darja Makurina 4:50.81 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
382 Oksana Tyvodar 4:51.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
383 Laura Ohrndorf 4:51.54 Germany Dutch Open 2013
384 Nora Christ 4:51.72 Germany Belgian Open 2010
385 Charlie Cooper 4:51.81 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
386 Nora Christ 4:52.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
387 Ying Su (苏映) 4:52.44 China SMU 2013
388 Laura Ohrndorf 4:52.46 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
389 Zoé de Moffarts 4:52.66 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
390 Laura Ohrndorf 4:53.00 Germany GBCO 2015
391 Laura Ohrndorf 4:53.22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
392 Zoé de Moffarts 4:53.28 Belgium Danish Open 2013
393 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:53.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
394 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:53.52 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
395 Zoé de Moffarts 4:53.98 Belgium Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
396 Zoé de Moffarts 4:54.40 Belgium V-CUBE Spiel 2012
397 Oksana Tyvodar 4:54.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
398 Laura Ohrndorf 4:54.56 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
399 Nora Christ 4:54.94 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
400 Berit Brüster 4:55.50 Germany French Open 2011
401 Nora Christ 4:55.69 Germany German Open 2011
402 Laura Ohrndorf 4:55.78 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
403 Zoé de Moffarts 4:56.40 Belgium Danish Open 2013
404 Laura Ohrndorf 4:56.53 Germany GBCO 2015
405 Zoé de Moffarts 4:56.58 Belgium La Montagne Open 2012
406 Oksana Tyvodar 4:56.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
407 Esha Gupte 4:57.19 India SCMU 2015
408 Nina Pawlak 4:57.49 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
409 Nora Christ 4:57.69 Germany Euro 2010
410 Sara Camacho García 4:58.03 Spain Getafe Open 2015
411 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:58.43 China Chongqing Open 2014
412 Nora Christ 4:58.72 Germany Dutch Open 2011
413 Ying Su (苏映) 4:59.07 China SMU 2013
414 Dian Hayati 4:59.23 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
415 Berit Brüster 4:59.28 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
416 Laura Ohrndorf 4:59.34 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
417 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:59.38 China Nanjing Spring 2014
418 Laura Ohrndorf 4:59.57 Germany Franconia Open 2015
419 Emily Wang 5:00.15 Canada Canadian Open 2009
420 Zoé de Moffarts 5:00.43 Belgium Eindhoven Open 2012
421 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:00.44 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
422 Annika Stein 5:01.21 Germany Hessen Open 2015
423 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 5:01.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
424 Nora Christ 5:01.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
425 Nora Christ 5:01.88 Germany Cologne Open 2010
426 Zoé de Moffarts 5:01.93 Belgium V-CUBE Spiel 2012
427 Charlie Cooper 5:02.15 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
428 Laura Ohrndorf 5:02.61 Germany Aachen Open 2011
429 Nora Christ 5:02.86 Germany 1 AVG 2013
430 Nora Christ 5:03.65 Germany Essen Open 2009
431 Nora Christ 5:03.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
432 Charlie Cooper 5:04.21 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
433 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:04.38 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
434 Berit Brüster 5:04.41 Germany Munich Open 2010
435 Berit Brüster 5:05.06 Germany Alania Open 2011
436 Zoé de Moffarts 5:05.25 Belgium Swedish Championship 2012
437 Berit Brüster 5:05.47 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
438 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:05.68 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
439 Sara Camacho García 5:06.60 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
440 Nóra Szepes 5:06.66 Hungary Munich Open 2010
441 Christine Brychcy 5:06.82 Germany Hessen Open 2015
442 Nina Pawlak 5:06.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
443 Berit Brüster 5:07.53 Germany Alania Open 2011
444 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:07.61 Poland Polish Open 2012
445 Nora Christ 5:08.13 Germany Aachen Open 2010
446 Laura Ohrndorf 5:09.41 Germany German Open 2013
447 Dian Hayati 5:09.52 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
448 Nora Christ 5:10.02 Germany Danish Open 2010
449 Charlie Cooper 5:10.90 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
449 Oksana Tyvodar 5:10.90 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
451 Sara Camacho García 5:11.51 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
452 Oksana Tyvodar 5:12.46 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
453 Darja Makurina 5:12.65 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
454 Nora Christ 5:13.05 Germany Danish Open 2011
455 Zoé de Moffarts 5:13.13 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
456 Sara Camacho García 5:13.26 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
457 Nóra Szepes 5:14.40 Hungary Czech Open 2011
458 Laura Ohrndorf 5:14.68 Germany Aachen Open 2011
459 Nora Christ 5:14.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
460 Laura Ohrndorf 5:15.08 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
461 Darja Makurina 5:15.13 Latvia Danish Open 2015
462 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 5:15.59 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
463 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:16.16 China Beijing Winter 2012
464 Laetitia Lemoine 5:16.27 France French Open 2009
465 Oksana Tyvodar 5:17.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
466 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:17.68 China Hefei Spring 2012
467 Laura Ohrndorf 5:17.78 Germany Munich Open 2011
468 Oksana Tyvodar 5:18.87 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
469 Laetitia Lemoine 5:18.93 France Dutch Open 2009
470 Zoé de Moffarts 5:19.38 Belgium Czech Open 2012
471 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:20.61 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
472 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:21.21 Poland Polish Open 2012
473 Darja Makurina 5:21.32 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
474 Charlie Cooper 5:21.46 United Kingdom German Open 2010
475 Laura Ohrndorf 5:21.63 Germany GBCO 2015
476 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:21.91 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
477 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:22.59 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
478 Christine Brychcy 5:22.61 Germany Hessen Open 2015
479 Zoé de Moffarts 5:22.81 Belgium Austrian Open 2012
480 Oksana Tyvodar 5:22.95 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
481 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:23.83 China Beijing Winter 2012
482 Laura Ohrndorf 5:23.90 Germany Hessen Open 2013
483 Stephanie Chow 5:24.68 United States Stanford Fall 2009
484 Dian Hayati 5:25.07 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
485 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:25.08 China Cyclops Open 2011
486 Laura Ohrndorf 5:25.34 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
487 Nora Christ 5:25.91 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
488 Georgia Fisher 5:26.19 United States US Nationals 2011
489 Laura Ohrndorf 5:26.55 Germany Dutch Open 2011
490 Oksana Tyvodar 5:26.63 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
491 Charlie Cooper 5:27.47 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
492 Sara Camacho García 5:27.85 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
493 Oksana Tyvodar 5:28.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
494 Nina Pawlak 5:28.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
495 Berit Brüster 5:29.84 Germany Altbier 2012
496 Laura Ohrndorf 5:30.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
497 Berit Brüster 5:30.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
498 Berit Brüster 5:30.81 Germany Dutch Open 2010
499 Oksana Tyvodar 5:31.42 Ukraine WWU 2015
500 Oksana Tyvodar 5:32.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
501 Nora Christ 5:32.53 Germany Essen Open 2009
502 Laura Ohrndorf 5:32.75 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
503 Charlie Cooper 5:32.88 United Kingdom French Open 2009
504 Nóra Szepes 5:32.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
505 Esha Gupte 5:33.47 India Mumbai Open 2014
506 Nora Christ 5:33.66 Germany Dutch Open 2009
507 Zoé de Moffarts 5:34.15 Belgium Danish Open 2012
508 Nora Christ 5:34.28 Germany Dutch Open 2009
509 Nora Christ 5:34.88 Germany Altbier 2012
510 Berit Brüster 5:35.11 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
511 Laura Ohrndorf 5:35.21 Germany Aachen Open 2011
512 Laura Ohrndorf 5:35.80 Germany BW Open 2013
513 Berit Brüster 5:36.31 Germany Alania Open 2011
514 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:36.80 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
515 Laura Ohrndorf 5:37.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
516 Terra Hickman 5:37.90 United States CSP Spring 2013
517 Giulia Accorsi 5:38.99 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
518 Oksana Tyvodar 5:39.51 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
519 Charlie Cooper 5:39.97 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
520 Nora Christ 5:40.47 Germany Danish Open 2011
521 Laura Ohrndorf 5:41.18 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
522 Berit Brüster 5:41.68 Germany Altbier 2012
523 Laetitia Lemoine 5:41.96 France Benelux Open 2009
524 Laetitia Lemoine 5:42.15 France Benelux Open 2009
525 Esha Gupte 5:42.51 India SCMU 2015
526 Laura Ohrndorf 5:43.16 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
527 Nora Christ 5:43.78 Germany Danish Open 2011
528 Oksana Tyvodar 5:43.88 Ukraine WWU 2015
529 Berit Brüster 5:44.02 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
530 Oksana Tyvodar 5:45.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
531 Nora Christ 5:47.84 Germany Essen Open 2009
532 Berit Brüster 5:48.05 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
533 Berit Brüster 5:49.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
534 Berit Brüster 5:49.61 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
535 Laetitia Lemoine 5:50.61 France Dauphiné Open 2009
536 Esha Gupte 5:51.09 India Mumbai Open 2014
537 Natalie Smith 5:51.15 United States US Nationals 2015
538 Berit Brüster 5:52.00 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
539 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5:52.15 China Tree Town 2013
540 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 5:52.21 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
541 Berit Brüster 5:53.34 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
542 Laura Ohrndorf 5:53.44 Germany German Open 2012
543 Berit Brüster 5:53.63 Germany Cologne Open 2010
544 Nora Christ 5:54.11 Germany Aachen Open 2011
545 Berit Brüster 5:55.03 Germany Benelux Open 2010
546 Berit Brüster 5:55.41 Germany Dutch Open 2011
547 Berit Brüster 5:55.68 Germany Cologne Open 2010
548 Berit Brüster 5:55.69 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
549 Oksana Tyvodar 5:55.75 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
550 Berit Brüster 5:57.02 Germany Alania Open 2010
551 Laetitia Lemoine 5:57.18 France French Open 2009
552 Berit Brüster 5:57.65 Germany East German Open 2010
553 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:58.58 China Hefei Spring 2012
554 Christina Blackburn 5:59.01 United States Texas Showdown 2015
555 Berit Brüster 6:00.02 Germany Alania Open 2010
556 Laura Ohrndorf 6:00.34 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
557 Laura Ohrndorf 6:00.53 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
558 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:01.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
559 Berit Brüster 6:02.18 Germany East German Open 2010
560 Rafaela Estrada 6:03.55 Italy Italian Open 2015
561 Esha Gupte 6:04.26 India Mumbai Open 2014
562 Laetitia Lemoine 6:04.41 France French Open 2009
563 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 6:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
564 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 6:05.33 China Hefei Spring 2012
565 Ying Su (苏映) 6:07.74 China SMU 2013
566 Charlie Cooper 6:08.55 United Kingdom French Open 2009
567 Kathleen De Asis 6:08.90 Canada Lynden Open 2012
568 Laetitia Lemoine 6:09.25 France Dauphiné Open 2009
569 Charlie Cooper 6:09.63 United Kingdom German Open 2010
570 Oksana Tyvodar 6:10.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
571 Oksana Tyvodar 6:10.90 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
572 Berit Brüster 6:11.11 Germany Dutch Open 2010
573 Zoé de Moffarts 6:11.21 Belgium Rapid Dash Open 2012
574 Laura Ohrndorf 6:12.40 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
575 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 6:12.49 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
576 Christine Brychcy 6:12.52 Germany Hessen Open 2015
577 Laetitia Lemoine 6:14.59 France Dutch Open 2009
578 Berit Brüster 6:14.75 Germany BW Open 2012
579 Laura Ohrndorf 6:15.40 Germany German Open 2011
580 Berit Brüster 6:16.80 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
581 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 6:17.42 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
582 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 6:18.50 China Cyclops Open 2011
583 Laura Ohrndorf 6:20.00 Germany GBCO 2015
584 Berit Brüster 6:20.13 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
585 Christine Brychcy 6:22.22 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
586 Laetitia Lemoine 6:22.52 France Dutch Open 2009
587 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6:22.75 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
588 Nóra Szepes 6:22.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
589 Oksana Tyvodar 6:23.52 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
590 Laetitia Lemoine 6:25.88 France Dauphiné Open 2009
591 Laura Ohrndorf 6:25.97 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
592 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:27.00 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
593 Laura Ohrndorf 6:27.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
594 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 6:28.43 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
595 Berit Brüster 6:29.22 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
596 Berit Brüster 6:29.55 Germany Altbier 2012
597 Charlie Cooper 6:29.71 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
598 Berit Brüster 6:30.27 Germany Alania Open 2010
599 Charlie Cooper 6:30.30 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
600 Berit Brüster 6:31.61 Germany French Open 2011
601 Charlie Cooper 6:32.94 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
602 Nóra Szepes 6:34.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
603 Berit Brüster 6:35.43 Germany East German Open 2010
604 Mimmi Leckius 6:35.94 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
605 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 6:39.42 Brazil World Championship 2015
606 Kathleen De Asis 6:39.93 Canada Lynden Open 2012
607 Berit Brüster 6:43.31 Germany French Open 2011
608 Laetitia Lemoine 6:43.65 France World Championship 2009
609 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 6:43.90 Japan Zonhoven Open 2013
610 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6:44.25 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
611 Christine Brychcy 6:46.22 Germany SH Open 2014
612 Laetitia Lemoine 6:46.80 France Belgian Open 2009
613 Berit Brüster 6:48.13 Germany German Open 2012
614 Berit Brüster 6:48.46 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
615 Kathleen De Asis 6:49.02 Canada Lynden Open 2012
616 Mimmi Leckius 6:50.18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
617 Charlie Cooper 6:50.22 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
618 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6:50.58 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
619 Stephanie Chow 6:53.71 United States US Nationals 2010
620 Charlie Cooper 6:54.47 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
621 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 6:57.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
622 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7:01.09 China Cyclops Open 2011
623 Oksana Tyvodar 7:01.48 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
624 Berit Brüster 7:01.72 Germany Dutch Open 2010
625 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7:03.28 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
626 Rafaela Estrada 7:06.25 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
627 Nóra Szepes 7:07.30 Hungary Czech Open 2010
628 Nora Christ 7:07.39 Germany Austrian BCO 2014
629 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7:08.52 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
630 Charlie Cooper 7:16.08 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
631 Berit Brüster 7:16.19 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
632 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 7:18.66 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
633 Nora Christ 7:20.41 Germany German Open 2011
634 Heike Zbierski 7:22.72 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
635 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 7:23.75 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
636 Rebecca Westhoff 7:26.20 United States World Championship 2013
637 Kathleen De Asis 7:28.77 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
638 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 7:28.99 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
639 Berit Brüster 7:31.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
640 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7:32.03 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
641 Kathleen De Asis 7:36.47 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
642 Laetitia Lemoine 7:40.03 France Benelux Open 2009
643 Jae Goode 7:41.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
644 Berit Brüster 7:42.94 Germany Belgian Open 2010
645 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 7:43.40 Japan V-CUBE Spiel 2012
646 Charlie Cooper 7:49.60 United Kingdom French Open 2009
647 Julianne Hormann 7:50.40 Germany Hessen Open 2012
648 Sarah Gasson 8:01.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
649 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 8:02.55 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
650 Heike Zbierski 8:04.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
651 Berit Brüster 8:05.68 Germany Benelux Open 2010
652 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 8:07.03 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
653 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 8:08.83 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
654 Huong Dang 8:09.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
655 Mimmi Leckius 8:11.40 Sweden Danish Open 2010
656 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 8:12.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
657 Heike Zbierski 8:19.76 Germany SH Open 2014
658 Huong Dang 8:20.18 Sweden Danish Open 2012
659 Christina Blackburn 8:29.73 United States US Nationals 2014
660 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 8:35.55 Brazil Edinburgh Open 2013
661 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 8:37.57 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
662 Heike Zbierski 9:05.08 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
663 Laura Ohrndorf 9:06.41 Germany Hessen Open 2012
664 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 9:11.33 Japan Czech Open 2012
665 Charlie Cooper 9:16.03 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
666 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9:36.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
667 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 10:31.00 Denmark Danish BCO 2015
668 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 11:00.00 Denmark Danish BCO 2015
669 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 11:21.00 Denmark Danish BCO 2015