Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:53.49 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
2 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montreal Open 2014
3 Samantha Raskind 2:05.64 United States US Nationals 2015
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:21.44 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
5 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:23.16 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
6 Alese Devin 2:30.60 United States US Nationals 2016
7 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.59 Germany German Nationals 2016
8 Sydney Weaver 2:32.92 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
9 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:36.91 China Asian Championship 2016
10 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:38.41 Canada Vancouver Winter 2016
11 Darja Makurina 2:41.41 Latvia Danish Open 2016
12 Nela Sendlerová 2:44.01 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
13 Katie Hull 2:51.70 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
14 Sophie Chan 2:52.93 United States US Nationals 2016
15 Alyssa Bell 2:53.14 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
16 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:55.85 China Xi'an New Year 2016
17 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:03.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
18 Maggie Jordan 3:04.35 United States US Nationals 2015
19 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
20 Dana Yi 3:13.02 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
21 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:23.22 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2016
22 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:23.68 China XJTU Open 2016
23 Eva Kato 3:24.52 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
24 Tiana Diachenko 3:26.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
25 Juliette Sébastien 3:26.07 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
26 Annika Stein 3:36.08 Germany Hessen Open 2016
27 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:36.62 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
28 Monica Beatriz Calvo 3:37.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
29 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:39.34 China Summit City 2016
30 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 3:43.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
31 Nóra Szepes 3:45.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
32 Livia Kleiner 3:45.45 United States Melrose Summer 2016
33 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.63 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
34 Laura Ohrndorf 3:51.72 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
35 Pia Melloh 3:51.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
36 Nora Christ 3:54.05 Germany Dutch Open 2011
37 Jillian Fraser 3:54.33 United States MIT Fall 2012
38 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
39 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 3:54.78 China XJTU Open 2016
40 Zoé de Moffarts 3:56.71 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
41 Jae Goode 3:57.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
42 Sara Camacho García 4:03.37 Spain Quijote Open 2016
43 Karin Ficher 4:03.60 Israel US Nationals 2015
44 Giulia Accorsi 4:05.68 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
45 Jessica Cao 4:25.69 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
46 Dian Hayati 4:27.98 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
47 Charlie Cooper 4:29.75 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
48 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:38.00 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
49 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:39.86 Poland Polish Open 2012
50 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 4:42.74 Japan Japan Open 2016
51 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:44.47 China Beijing Winter 2012
52 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 4:44.89 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
53 Oksana Tyvodar 4:49.28 Ukraine WWU 2015
54 Ying Su (苏映) 4:52.44 China SMU 2013
55 Berit Brüster 4:55.50 Germany French Open 2011
56 Esha Gupte 4:57.19 India SCMU 2015
57 Nina Pawlak 4:57.49 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
58 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:00.44 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
59 Christine Brychcy 5:06.82 Germany Hessen Open 2015
60 Lovisa Eriksson 5:15.59 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
61 Laetitia Lemoine 5:16.27 France French Open 2009
62 Stephanie Chow 5:24.68 United States Stanford Fall 2009
63 Georgia Fisher 5:26.19 United States US Nationals 2011
64 Terra Hickman 5:37.90 United States CSP Spring 2013
65 Natalie Smith 5:51.15 United States US Nationals 2015
66 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 5:52.21 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
67 Enrymar Cisneros 5:53.33 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
68 Christina Hafner 5:57.61 Germany Austrian Open 2016
69 Christina Blackburn 5:59.01 United States Texas Showdown 2015
70 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:01.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
71 Rafaela Estrada 6:03.55 Italy Italian Open 2015
72 Kathleen De Asis 6:08.90 Canada Lynden Open 2012
73 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6:22.75 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
74 Mimmi Leckius 6:35.94 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
75 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 6:39.42 Brazil World Championship 2015
76 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 6:43.90 Japan Zonhoven Open 2013
77 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 6:57.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
78 Heike Zbierski 7:22.72 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
79 Rebecca Westhoff 7:26.20 United States World Championship 2013
80 Miruna Mihai 7:44.34 Romania U.R.A. Spring 2016
81 Julianne Hormann 7:50.40 Germany Hessen Open 2012
82 Sarah Gasson 8:01.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
83 Huong Dang 8:09.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
84 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 10:31.00 Denmark Danish BCO 2015
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.