Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
2 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
3 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
4 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada HFX 2018
5 Celine Tran 1:46.55 Norway WCA Euro 2018
6 Livia Kleiner 1:49.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
9 Eva Kato 1:56.33 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
10 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
11 Katie Hull 2:00.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:05.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
13 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:08.45 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
15 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.84 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
16 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
17 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
18 Darja Makurina 2:15.00 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
19 Alese Devin 2:16.03 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
20 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
21 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
22 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA Euro 2018
23 Katie Davies 2:21.94 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
24 Alyssa Bell 2:24.55 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
25 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
26 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
27 Sophie Chan 2:26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Jane Behrle 2:28.87 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
29 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.38 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
30 Anna Battistini 2:35.62 Italy Sicily Open 2018
31 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:41.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
32 Annika Stein 2:43.68 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
33 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:43.80 Taiwan German Nationals 2017
34 Amelie Dieterich 2:44.71 Germany Annuntia Open 2018
35 Maggie Jordan 2:46.98 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
36 Juliette Sébastien 2:49.13 France Champagne Open 2018
37 Pia Melloh 2:54.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
38 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 2:56.12 Hong Kong Oakville Limited Fall 2018
39 Alison Meador 2:59.09 United States Rocky Top 2018
40 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2:59.24 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
41 Sophia Burian 2:59.35 Germany Japan Championship 2018
42 Nora Christ 3:01.51 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
43 Magdalena Pabisz 3:02.25 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
44 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:03.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
45 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 3:04.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
46 Yuxuan Chen 3:04.28 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
47 Sofiya Bondarenko 3:04.65 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
48 Jess Mitchell 3:07.68 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
49 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:08.13 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
50 Karla Struer Lund 3:08.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
51 Maja von Borstel 3:08.77 Germany ABC 2018
52 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
53 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3:14.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
54 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:16.45 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
55 Laura Ohrndorf 3:17.20 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
56 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3:17.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
57 Ngan Tran 3:17.90 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
58 Melda Eksi 3:18.13 Germany Omiya Bigs 2018
59 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:18.62 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
60 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:19.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
61 Natalie Smith 3:19.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
62 Darya Belonogova 3:20.43 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
63 Melissa Su 3:20.87 United States Heartland Champs 2018
64 Anne Huber 3:21.58 Germany German Nationals 2018
65 Annemarie Meyer 3:22.90 Germany ABC 2018
66 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:23.22 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2016
67 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:23.68 China XJTU Open 2016
68 Tiana Diachenko 3:26.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
69 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 3:27.51 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
70 Andrea Thull 3:28.52 Luxembourg German Nationals 2018
71 Pauline Clémenceau 3:28.68 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
72 Christine Brychcy 3:29.02 Germany ABC 2018
73 Carter Audet Marrero 3:29.65 United States ABCD 2018
74 María José Martínez León 3:32.38 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
75 Sarah Fluck 3:34.65 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
76 Simone Ohler 3:35.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
77 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:35.20 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
78 Channae Anderson 3:35.47 United States South East Texas Open 2017
79 Ava Monello 3:36.38 United States Liberty Science 2018
80 Monica Beatriz Calvo 3:37.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
81 Lovisa Eriksson 3:37.64 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
82 Francesca Magnarelli 3:38.53 United States BU Spring 2018
83 Patrycja Michalska 3:38.60 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
84 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 3:41.03 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
85 Lydia Workman 3:41.94 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
86 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3:43.02 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
87 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3:43.52 China Fushun Open 2018
88 Nóra Szepes 3:45.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
89 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 3:47.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
90 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.63 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
91 Maria Zhits 3:48.61 Russia Saratov Open 2018
92 Jesslyn Valerie 3:50.65 Indonesia Sioux Falls Summer 2018
93 Sandra Devi 3:54.14 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
94 Jillian Fraser 3:54.33 United States MIT Fall 2012
95 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
96 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 3:54.78 China XJTU Open 2016
97 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 3:54.86 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
98 Hannah Minas 3:55.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
99 Mara Oprea 3:56.59 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
100 Zoé de Moffarts 3:56.71 Belgium Latvian Open 2012