Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 1:17.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:17.981:17.221:17.69
2 Max Park 1:19.07 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:17.711:14.561:24.95
3 Max Park 1:19.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:20.281:19.951:17.41
4 Max Park 1:19.70 United States Western Championship 2019 1:25.661:15.701:17.74
5 Max Park 1:20.40 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:24.591:17.491:19.12
6 Max Park 1:20.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019 1:22.041:25.061:15.04
7 Max Park 1:21.37 United States Grossmont Fall 2019 1:25.421:18.711:19.99
8 Max Park 1:22.00 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:15.101:25.791:25.12
9 Max Park 1:22.11 United States Grossmont Fall 2019 1:24.201:17.941:24.18
10 Max Park 1:22.54 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:17.821:25.181:24.61
11 Max Park 1:23.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:27.891:25.421:15.79
12 Max Park 1:23.05 United States UCSD Winter 2019 1:22.511:29.901:16.73
13 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.17 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 1:19.841:25.901:23.76
14 Max Park 1:23.25 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:31.941:19.721:18.08
15 Kevin Hays 1:23.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:29.761:19.991:21.91
16 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.17 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:19.921:27.041:25.54
17 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.22 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:19.701:29.401:23.55
18 Kevin Hays 1:24.99 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:29.221:26.511:19.23
19 Kevin Hays 1:25.11 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:25.941:23.571:25.81
20 Max Park 1:25.33 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:18.571:38.711:18.72
21 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.59 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 1:23.141:28.731:24.91
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.63 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:21.901:20.871:34.12
23 Kevin Hays 1:25.69 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:20.351:26.071:30.66
24 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.94 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:28.381:21.451:28.00
25 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.36 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 1:26.481:26.951:25.64
26 Max Park 1:26.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 1:26.601:27.091:26.71
27 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.98 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:21.941:31.591:27.42
28 Kevin Hays 1:27.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:18.421:30.941:31.69
29 Sebastian Weyer 1:27.19 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:30.901:29.001:21.68
30 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.23 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019 1:28.511:27.641:25.54
31 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.31 Ireland UK Championship 2019 1:27.881:20.841:33.21
32 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.44 Ireland Leeds Open 2019 1:26.291:23.731:32.31
33 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.45 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:25.421:29.291:27.63
34 Kevin Hays 1:27.81 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:30.521:24.921:27.98
35 Kevin Hays 1:28.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:27.421:26.881:30.35
36 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.39 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:18.281:30.281:36.62
37 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.75 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 1:33.641:25.801:26.80
38 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.88 Ireland Irish Championship 2019 1:27.661:28.161:30.82
39 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.08 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 1:36.211:24.621:26.42
40 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:29.48 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019 1:38.331:26.001:24.12
41 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.55 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019 1:29.471:31.171:28.01
42 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.64 Australia Darwin Open 2019 1:32.831:28.901:27.20
43 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.78 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019 1:34.861:25.171:29.31
44 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.79 Ireland London Open 2019 1:26.571:33.171:29.63
45 Kevin Hays 1:29.90 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:32.461:26.581:30.65
46 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.03 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:30.001:29.141:30.96
47 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.41 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:28.531:34.631:28.08
48 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:30.60 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 1:40.341:24.611:26.86
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.66 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019 1:36.291:25.771:29.91
50 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.76 Ireland Cork Open 2019 1:33.801:28.361:30.13
51 Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.99 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:33.511:24.691:34.76
52 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:31.02 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 1:32.551:32.921:27.60
53 Ciarán Beahan 1:31.25 Ireland London Open 2019 1:31.261:27.701:34.80
54 Kevin Hays 1:31.73 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 1:32.731:36.831:25.63
55 Kevin Hays 1:31.96 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:33.721:29.471:32.70
56 Kevin Hays 1:32.41 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:26.041:46.081:25.12
57 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.63 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:36.161:35.051:26.67
58 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:32.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:31.081:37.241:30.13
59 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.10 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:27.451:37.971:33.88
60 Kevin Hays 1:33.25 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:29.381:36.581:33.79
61 Kevin Hays 1:33.57 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019 1:38.391:30.061:32.25
62 Kevin Hays 1:33.77 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:41.051:25.551:34.70
63 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.79 Ireland UK Championship 2019 1:38.971:30.251:32.14
64 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.83 Germany London Open 2019 1:35.291:28.231:37.98
65 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.00 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:26.281:41.621:34.10
66 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.09 Germany UK Championship 2019 1:37.511:32.121:32.64
67 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.25 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:32.261:42.781:27.71
68 Mattia Furlan 1:34.27 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:35.471:26.661:40.69
69 Mattia Furlan 1:34.64 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:32.941:34.471:36.52
70 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.77 Ireland Irish Championship 2019 1:32.231:28.501:43.57
71 Kevin Hays 1:34.79 United States Oregon Championship 2019 1:36.061:29.801:38.52
72 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.86 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:35.931:40.481:28.16
73 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.92 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 1:35.681:30.431:38.65
74 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.00 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:38.621:34.721:31.67
75 Alexey Zharikov 1:35.09 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:32.431:35.351:37.50
76 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.35 China Shandong Open 2019 1:30.591:39.861:35.60
77 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:35.42 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:32.001:32.341:41.92
78 Bill Wang 1:35.96 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 1:38.161:35.551:34.16
79 Mats Valk 1:36.53 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019 1:42.381:30.701:36.52
80 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:36.56 China Guelph Side Events 2019 1:38.551:39.401:31.72
81 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.62 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:25.791:46.701:37.36
82 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.67 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:40.071:36.141:33.80
83 Aryan Kejriwal 1:36.85 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:30.851:41.761:37.94
84 Michał Halczuk 1:36.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:40.501:31.511:38.56
85 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.89 France French Championship 2019 1:34.371:47.361:28.95
86 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.40 Germany Danish Open 2019 1:34.281:33.151:44.78
87 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:41.151:39.211:32.34
88 Mattia Furlan 1:37.62 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:40.071:40.151:32.63
89 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:37.69 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:40.121:34.381:38.58
90 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.73 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019 1:36.661:34.301:42.22
91 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.79 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 1:36.961:46.811:29.59
92 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.92 France Barby Cube 2019 1:39.411:37.861:36.50
93 Michał Halczuk 1:37.93 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019 1:46.631:37.771:29.38
94 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.94 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019 1:37.191:38.841:37.80
95 Brandon Nunez 1:38.12 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:32.221:50.701:31.45
96 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.15 China China Championship 2019 1:36.011:45.111:33.34
97 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.20 Germany Manchester Open 2019 1:42.001:39.791:32.80
98 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:37.691:37.881:39.10
99 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.37 China GDSY Open 2019 1:31.591:38.801:44.73
100 Michał Halczuk 1:38.50 Poland LLS V Final 2019 1:37.401:43.421:34.68
101 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.54 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019 1:39.161:48.401:28.06
102 Patrick Ponce 1:38.55 United States National Capital Region 2019 1:38.091:40.081:37.48
103 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.61 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:37.591:39.741:38.49
104 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.64 Germany UK Championship 2019 1:40.341:43.961:31.62
105 Aryan Kejriwal 1:38.65 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 1:33.091:38.081:44.77
106 János Bereczki 1:38.86 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019 1:41.611:34.241:40.74
107 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.97 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 1:53.911:33.751:29.24
108 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:39.07 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:32.951:44.411:39.85
109 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.30 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:34.651:39.361:43.89
110 Michał Halczuk 1:39.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:37.301:39.391:41.35
111 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.38 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:40.651:41.561:35.92
112 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:45.021:37.071:36.34
113 Brandon Nunez 1:39.51 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:30.531:43.291:44.72
114 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.64 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:37.071:48.171:33.68
115 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.67 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:46.731:40.091:32.18
116 Aryan Kejriwal 1:39.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:46.621:38.291:34.21
117 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.79 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:37.571:46.291:35.52
118 Bill Wang 1:39.94 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:32.641:40.731:46.46
119 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.96 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:42.131:38.271:39.48
120 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.17 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:58.611:32.571:29.32
121 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:40.19 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:42.671:43.171:34.72
122 Alexey Zharikov 1:40.20 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:38.011:37.271:45.32
123 Benjamin Wei 1:40.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:38.421:34.371:48.05
124 Michał Halczuk 1:40.30 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:52.261:41.031:27.61
125 Patrick Ponce 1:40.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:41.541:37.941:41.64
126 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.43 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:41.121:36.711:43.46
127 Paul Mahvi 1:40.45 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:33.571:44.101:43.68
128 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:39.121:32.651:49.72
129 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:40.52 France Elsass Open 2019 1:42.011:42.221:37.34
130 Michał Halczuk 1:40.53 Poland PST Łuków 2019 1:40.901:40.301:40.39
131 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:41.801:35.921:44.33
132 Brandon Nunez 1:40.79 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:32.531:51.951:37.89
133 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:40.86 France Elsass Open 2019 1:38.321:44.501:39.75
133 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:40.86 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.871:34.221:39.50
135 Michał Halczuk 1:40.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 1:45.661:31.891:45.33
136 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.97 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:29.511:44.851:48.56
137 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.05 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:33.691:44.071:45.39
138 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:41.06 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:38.211:47.381:37.60
139 Tymon Kolasiński 1:41.10 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 1:50.111:39.181:34.02
140 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:41.14 China GDSY Open 2019 1:31.671:53.271:38.49
140 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:41.14 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:53.191:30.931:39.29
142 Bill Wang 1:41.17 Canada WCA World Championship 2019 1:38.461:39.861:45.18
143 Michał Halczuk 1:41.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:49.961:34.821:38.98
144 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.34 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:38.891:46.241:38.89
145 János Bereczki 1:41.45 Romania UK Championship 2019 1:40.361:34.271:49.73
146 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.48 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:46.481:32.711:45.26
147 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:41.53 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:43.071:49.221:32.29
148 Mahith Bandi 1:41.54 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 1:38.651:45.441:40.54
149 Sebastian Weyer 1:41.56 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:41.971:35.591:47.11
150 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.58 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 1:43.301:41.371:40.07
151 Michał Halczuk 1:41.61 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019 1:41.481:34.841:48.52
152 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.63 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:48.361:34.511:42.02
153 Benjamin Wei 1:41.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:37.441:45.761:41.73
154 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:41.65 China National Capital Region 2019 1:44.201:38.671:42.07
155 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:36.081:47.551:41.39
156 Bill Wang 1:41.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:35.331:43.761:46.04
156 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.71 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019 1:39.921:45.331:39.88
158 János Bereczki 1:41.77 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:40.731:46.641:37.94
159 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.84 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 1:43.041:41.211:41.26
160 Michał Halczuk 1:41.87 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:55.441:38.391:31.77
161 Patrick Ponce 1:41.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:41.651:52.051:32.05
162 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:41.95 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 1:36.891:47.171:41.78
163 Mahith Bandi 1:41.97 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:44.731:30.101:51.08
164 Sheldon Rego 1:42.10 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:40.551:43.921:41.82
165 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:42.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:51.381:36.511:38.55
166 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:42.23 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:47.511:40.001:39.18
167 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:42.28 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:40.121:48.801:37.92
168 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:42.38 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:41.501:36.231:49.41
169 Tymon Kolasiński 1:42.41 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:36.181:42.371:48.67
170 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.42 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:39.131:51.131:37.01
171 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.49 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:38.021:36.601:52.86
172 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.54 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:42.971:36.571:48.09
173 Antonio López 1:42.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:49.641:39.071:39.00
174 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:42.62 China Winnipeg Open 2019 1:46.171:47.111:34.59
175 Sebastian Weyer 1:42.63 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019 1:40.991:37.871:49.02
176 Brandon Nunez 1:42.64 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:44.651:42.101:41.17
177 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:42.65 France Savoie Open 2019 1:42.281:41.731:43.93
178 Sebastian Weyer 1:42.70 Germany London Open 2019 1:52.741:39.181:36.18
179 Sebastian Weyer 1:42.79 Germany ABHC 2019 1:44.201:48.581:35.60
180 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:42.86 France Barby Cube 2019 1:40.891:46.571:41.12
180 Kevin Gerhardt 1:42.86 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:43.551:45.221:39.80
182 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:42.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:33.991:42.131:52.52
183 Bill Wang 1:42.91 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:45.501:43.201:40.04
183 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:42.91 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:39.281:49.131:40.33
185 Paul Mahvi 1:42.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:37.431:45.271:46.20
186 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:43.10 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019 1:45.671:37.891:45.73
187 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:43.19 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:48.021:37.261:44.29
188 Sebastian Weyer 1:43.20 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019 1:41.091:56.571:31.95
189 Nicolas Naing 1:43.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:43.901:38.621:47.16
190 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.28 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:47.181:41.911:40.74
191 Paul Mahvi 1:43.31 United States Grossmont Fall 2019 1:45.901:43.131:40.89
192 Sebastian Weyer 1:43.34 Germany Chelles Open 2019 1:46.461:45.101:38.46
193 Mats Valk 1:43.40 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019 1:38.861:39.281:52.05
194 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.45 France French Championship 2019 1:38.631:37.211:54.52
195 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.50 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:37.551:51.641:41.32
196 Livia Kleiner 1:43.51 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:42.591:45.011:42.94
197 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.54 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 1:48.381:40.141:42.09
198 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:43.56 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:40.651:38.651:51.37
198 Tymon Kolasiński 1:43.56 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:46.641:44.971:39.07
200 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.58 France Champagne Open 2019 1:43.931:38.651:48.16
201 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:43.66 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019 1:44.401:37.251:49.34
202 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:43.67 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 1:40.651:44.911:45.44
203 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:43.68 China Nanchang Open 2019 1:50.671:39.451:40.92
204 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:43.70 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:40.561:45.841:44.70
205 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.71 France Belgian Solstice 2019 1:41.711:49.361:40.06
206 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:43.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:49.591:37.591:43.99
207 Brandon Nunez 1:43.86 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:39.211:50.061:42.32
208 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.88 France Seraing Open 2019 1:42.691:51.971:36.97
208 Livia Kleiner 1:43.88 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:40.071:44.421:47.14
208 Michał Halczuk 1:43.88 Poland PST Mielec 2019 1:47.891:31.441:52.32
211 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.92 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:47.301:43.261:41.19
212 Dana Yi 1:43.94 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:41.601:42.051:48.16
212 Sean Hartman 1:43.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:39.411:49.951:42.46
214 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:44.01 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:47.941:40.081:44.01
215 Brandon Nunez 1:44.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:51.871:35.021:45.23
216 Celine Tran 1:44.11 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 1:43.341:45.961:43.03
217 Pahul Singh 1:44.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:48.051:32.331:52.08
218 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:44.17 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019 1:40.541:45.381:46.60
219 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:44.20 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:43.631:41.221:47.76
220 Aryan Kejriwal 1:44.29 United States Providence Fall 2019 1:48.121:44.271:40.48
221 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:44.36 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:43.411:38.301:51.38
222 Zachary White 1:44.37 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 1:45.321:45.361:42.44
223 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:44.38 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:41.011:51.341:40.80
223 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.38 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.891:45.931:38.32
225 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:44.40 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:52.471:38.471:42.26
226 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:44.44 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:53.971:39.611:39.73
227 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.46 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:42.011:39.141:52.24
228 Michał Halczuk 1:44.48 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 1:45.111:41.181:47.16
229 Mats Valk 1:44.49 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019 1:40.421:43.261:49.80
230 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:44.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:53.061:31.841:48.67
231 Ryan Driscoll 1:44.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 1:49.931:37.381:46.28
232 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:44.54 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:42.301:48.401:42.92
233 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:44.58 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:37.581:49.751:46.42
234 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:44.63 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:45.281:43.541:45.08
235 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:44.66 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:36.481:54.061:43.43
236 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:44.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:41.741:47.941:44.40
236 Michał Halczuk 1:44.69 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:34.491:49.891:49.70
238 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:44.72 China China Championship 2019 1:39.561:50.941:43.67
239 Sebastian Weyer 1:44.84 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:31.691:51.961:50.86
240 János Bereczki 1:44.99 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019 1:47.181:44.891:42.89
241 Aryan Kejriwal 1:45.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:48.831:41.281:44.92
242 Luke Tycksen 1:45.03 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:35.861:53.641:45.60
243 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:45.04 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:44.961:43.061:47.10
244 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.10 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:43.131:41.431:50.75
244 Mats Valk 1:45.10 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019 1:34.471:47.691:53.13
246 Henri Gerber 1:45.11 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:40.631:45.441:49.25
247 Mats Valk 1:45.17 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019 1:51.961:38.181:45.36
248 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.20 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 1:36.831:43.161:55.61
249 Kevin Gerhardt 1:45.21 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:53.281:40.931:41.41
250 Mats Valk 1:45.22 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:55.381:38.961:41.31
251 Luke Tycksen 1:45.23 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:46.391:48.701:40.60
252 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:45.24 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:49.931:45.011:40.77
253 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:45.31 France Belgian Open 2019 1:41.191:57.201:37.54
254 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.38 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:39.071:52.541:44.52
254 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:45.38 China China Championship 2019 1:41.191:59.471:35.49
256 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:45.44 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:43.951:42.481:49.90
257 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.47 Taiwan Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:57.831:42.681:35.91
258 Michał Halczuk 1:45.50 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019 1:33.871:56.171:46.45
259 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:45.53 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:46.701:36.071:53.82
260 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:45.54 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:55.221:40.331:41.07
261 Sebastian Weyer 1:45.56 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:30.921:57.911:47.84
262 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:45.57 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 1:50.201:45.301:41.20
263 János Bereczki 1:45.61 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019 1:44.351:42.971:49.52
264 János Bereczki 1:45.66 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:52.781:49.991:34.22
265 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:45.68 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:49.971:35.411:51.66
266 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:45.71 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:53.021:46.911:37.19
267 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:45.73 China HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:40.591:44.221:52.39
268 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:49.321:42.151:45.75
268 Paul Mahvi 1:45.74 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:45.641:47.901:43.67
270 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.76 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:48.061:38.851:50.36
271 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.82 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.411:35.071:46.98
271 Paul Mahvi 1:45.82 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019 1:43.721:48.761:44.98
273 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:45.87 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:42.711:44.611:50.30
273 Paris Dorn 1:45.87 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:48.801:41.251:47.55
275 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:45.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:46.521:48.931:42.36
276 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:45.97 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:39.981:44.601:53.34
277 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.00 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:40.511:45.711:51.79
278 Michał Halczuk 1:46.12 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 1:47.151:53.921:37.28
279 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.13 China China Championship 2019 1:38.281:46.751:53.36
280 Eli Jay 1:46.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:45.451:48.291:44.73
281 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:46.18 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:54.441:46.231:37.86
281 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:46.18 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:41.691:49.511:47.33
283 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:46.22 Malaysia Bologna NxN Spring 2019 1:46.651:36.011:56.00
284 Nicolas Naing 1:46.27 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:50.721:46.821:41.27
285 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:46.31 Colombia Prenacionales 2019 1:48.201:43.641:47.08
285 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:46.31 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:51.971:31.621:55.33
287 Bence Barát 1:46.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 1:53.711:44.201:41.04
287 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:46.32 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019 1:45.131:45.751:48.08
289 Paul Mahvi 1:46.34 United States Indiana 2019 1:54.211:40.591:44.23
290 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:46.37 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:47.131:43.631:48.36
291 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:46.38 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:46.961:47.981:44.21
292 Mahith Bandi 1:46.39 United States DFW With A Twist 2019 1:47.001:43.701:48.47
293 Sebastian Weyer 1:46.42 Germany German Open 2019 1:29.711:47.172:02.39
294 Luke Tycksen 1:46.46 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:49.761:41.811:47.82
295 Alexey Zharikov 1:46.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:47.731:42.251:49.48
296 Patrick Ponce 1:46.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:53.721:47.071:38.70
297 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:46.57 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:52.581:44.811:42.31
298 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:46.58 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:44.541:45.531:49.68
299 Evan Liu 1:46.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:49.121:40.221:50.62
299 János Bereczki 1:46.65 Romania Hungarian Open 2019 1:48.181:44.851:46.92
301 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:46.66 China Shandong Open 2019 1:43.101:45.771:51.10
302 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:46.68 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:47.271:48.541:44.23
303 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:46.71 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:32.681:40.452:06.99
304 Marek Majerik 1:46.72 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 1:46.701:40.431:53.04
305 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.73 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:47.921:39.941:52.33
306 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:46.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:48.381:40.081:51.80
307 Kevin Gerhardt 1:46.80 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:47.501:45.861:47.03
308 Nicolas Naing 1:46.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:46.531:51.891:42.03
309 Paul Mahvi 1:46.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:41.301:47.341:51.88
310 Kunal Oak 1:46.92 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 1:43.241:45.331:52.18
311 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:46.96 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:46.111:46.811:47.97
312 Eli Jay 1:46.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:39.601:47.121:54.19
313 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:47.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:42.081:51.051:47.92
314 Eli Jay 1:47.03 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 2:01.321:44.041:35.73
315 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:47.05 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:39.641:53.951:47.57
316 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:47.07 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019 1:44.681:46.331:50.19
317 Lee Hoween 1:47.14 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:48.121:51.111:42.18
317 Mattia Furlan 1:47.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:43.401:47.621:50.41
319 Tristan Chua Yong 1:47.21 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:37.351:49.851:54.44
320 Lee Hoween 1:47.23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:49.941:46.941:44.80
321 János Bereczki 1:47.24 Romania Hungarian Open 2019 1:42.091:56.471:43.15
322 Michał Halczuk 1:47.25 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019 1:53.891:49.121:38.74
323 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:47.26 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:47.361:48.961:45.47
324 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:47.29 Malaysia Zurich Open 2019 1:41.591:55.471:44.80
325 Eli Jay 1:47.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:54.441:48.811:38.74
325 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:47.33 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:38.981:48.271:54.75
327 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:47.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:47.631:40.761:53.82
328 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:47.41 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019 1:51.901:48.231:42.10
329 Nicolas Naing 1:47.42 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019 1:44.141:44.351:53.77
330 Benjamin Wei 1:47.43 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:54.431:48.381:39.49
331 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:47.45 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:55.691:46.241:40.43
332 Ryan Driscoll 1:47.49 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:42.031:54.871:45.57
333 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:47.50 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:46.051:44.671:51.78
334 Michał Halczuk 1:47.54 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:46.541:48.821:47.27
335 Eli Jay 1:47.56 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 1:40.771:53.361:48.55
336 Max Siauw 1:47.58 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019 1:53.371:42.371:46.99
337 Antonie Paterakis 1:47.59 Greece Annuntia Open 2019 1:56.771:45.721:40.27
338 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:47.60 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:47.391:53.981:41.43
339 Max Siauw 1:47.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:46.931:41.521:54.46
340 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:47.65 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 1:49.341:46.481:47.13
340 Mats Valk 1:47.65 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:51.211:39.521:52.23
342 Paul Mahvi 1:47.66 United States Western Championship 2019 1:40.541:41.192:01.25
343 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:47.67 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 1:43.031:45.851:54.13
343 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:47.67 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:41.101:49.641:52.27
345 Livia Kleiner 1:47.74 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:44.681:43.111:55.43
346 János Bereczki 1:47.76 Romania Etna Open 2019 1:45.942:01.581:35.75
347 Szymon Malinowski 1:47.86 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:53.301:42.371:47.92
348 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:47.89 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:50.781:46.181:46.70
349 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:47.90 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019 1:46.411:50.641:46.65
350 János Bereczki 1:47.93 Romania Budapest Open 2019 1:48.431:48.121:47.23
351 Zachary White 1:47.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:50.141:45.231:48.48
352 Mats Valk 1:47.98 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 1:51.971:50.321:41.65
352 Sheldon Rego 1:47.98 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:53.841:40.681:49.41
354 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:48.00 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:55.911:38.911:49.18
355 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:48.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:56.341:40.501:47.22
356 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:48.05 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 1:46.171:48.621:49.37
357 Przemysław Kaleta 1:48.07 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:51.611:42.501:50.10
358 Zachary White 1:48.09 United States Oklahoma 2020 1:49.751:43.481:51.05
359 Paul Mahvi 1:48.10 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019 1:43.541:47.041:53.72
360 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:48.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:47.861:45.711:50.83
361 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:48.14 China China Championship 2019 1:54.071:43.821:46.53
362 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:48.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:45.131:52.841:46.52
363 Carlos Tapp 1:48.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:52.171:42.461:49.88
364 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:48.20 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:42.631:58.991:42.99
365 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:48.21 Taiwan Terminus 2019 1:44.221:46.731:53.68
366 John Brechon 1:48.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019 1:46.151:44.131:54.62
367 Lee Hoween 1:48.34 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:52.981:54.561:37.47
368 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:48.36 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:43.092:01.321:40.67
368 Carlos Tapp 1:48.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:47.531:55.191:42.35
370 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:48.39 China China Championship 2019 1:40.821:58.111:46.23
371 Mats Valk 1:48.42 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:43.421:57.801:44.04
372 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:48.47 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:48.011:48.541:48.85
373 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:48.48 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:46.761:48.891:49.78
374 Marco Vorländer 1:48.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:47.381:50.861:47.27
374 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:48.50 Singapore Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:49.331:41.101:55.08
376 Matěj Grohmann 1:48.51 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019 1:49.171:53.401:42.96
377 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:48.55 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019 1:53.981:41.061:50.62
378 Mats Valk 1:48.57 Netherlands London Open 2019 1:59.261:39.711:46.73
379 Marek Majerik 1:48.63 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019 1:53.681:55.851:36.37
379 Sebastian Weyer 1:48.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 2:18.041:36.031:31.82
381 Jaden Lim 1:48.65 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:49.621:44.721:51.62
381 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:48.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 2:01.081:46.141:38.73
381 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:48.65 China Shandong Open 2019 1:49.591:44.561:51.80
384 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:48.71 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 1:43.381:51.451:51.29
384 Sean Hartman 1:48.71 United States Peach State 2019 1:50.691:50.541:44.91
386 Mats Valk 1:48.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 1:42.441:40.702:03.01
387 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:48.80 China Singapore Championship 2019 1:51.361:42.441:52.59
387 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:48.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 1:51.501:44.841:50.07
389 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:48.82 France Chelles Open 2019 1:46.631:56.351:43.49
390 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:48.86 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:49.721:44.011:52.85
390 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:48.86 China Nanning Open 2019 1:57.031:37.191:52.36
392 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:48.90 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:46.921:40.991:58.78
393 Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.93 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 1:34.832:26.871:25.08
394 Tymon Kolasiński 1:49.00 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:54.801:50.301:41.91
395 Dana Yi 1:49.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:57.801:45.081:44.16
396 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:49.04 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:53.031:43.321:50.77
397 Mats Valk 1:49.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:52.051:42.391:52.80
398 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:49.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:45.651:50.531:51.12
399 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:49.11 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:41.541:50.511:55.29
399 Zachary White 1:49.11 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:54.511:48.421:44.40
401 Pahul Singh 1:49.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:38.741:51.201:57.45
401 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:49.13 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 1:52.231:42.161:52.99
403 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:49.14 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:48.401:49.171:49.85
404 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:49.19 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 1:45.591:53.231:48.74
405 Ryan Driscoll 1:49.20 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 1:44.371:50.161:53.06
406 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:49.27 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:48.861:53.221:45.74
406 Max Siauw 1:49.27 United States Spokane Summer 2019 1:49.691:45.341:52.78
408 Celine Tran 1:49.28 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 1:53.331:49.771:44.73
409 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:49.35 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:48.841:45.911:53.31
410 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:49.36 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:58.141:39.901:50.04
411 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:49.39 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:48.211:54.961:45.00
411 Tristan Chua Yong 1:49.39 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:53.991:58.531:35.65
413 Kevin Gerhardt 1:49.41 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 1:44.131:56.241:47.87
414 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:49.44 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:50.971:47.171:50.19
414 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:49.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:51.031:45.531:51.75
416 Marco Vorländer 1:49.47 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:50.681:54.921:42.81
417 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:49.48 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:50.721:51.721:46.00
418 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:49.49 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019 1:52.811:45.281:50.38
419 Bence Barát 1:49.51 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019 1:51.241:47.981:49.32
420 Mahith Bandi 1:49.57 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:48.601:39.802:00.31
421 János Bereczki 1:49.61 Romania Vorarlberg Open 2019 1:49.321:58.851:40.65
422 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:49.64 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:38.751:54.551:55.61
422 Evan Liu 1:49.64 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019 2:00.111:44.361:44.46
424 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:49.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:53.651:49.551:45.74
425 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:49.66 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:54.471:43.951:50.57
426 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:49.68 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 1:51.711:50.941:46.38
427 Henri Gerber 1:49.73 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:54.411:44.091:50.69
428 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:49.75 Malaysia NTU Open 2019 1:41.131:52.031:56.09
429 Tymon Kolasiński 1:49.80 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 1:36.281:49.292:03.84
430 Livia Kleiner 1:49.81 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:49.461:55.811:44.17
430 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:49.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:51.471:47.131:50.84
432 Bill Wang 1:49.84 Canada WCA World Championship 2019 1:51.431:39.601:58.48
432 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:49.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:40.791:57.181:51.54
434 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:49.86 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:54.521:47.811:47.25
435 Bence Barát 1:49.89 Hungary German Nationals 2019 1:48.911:51.431:49.33
435 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:49.89 China China Championship 2019 1:58.391:48.961:42.33
437 Simon Westlund 1:49.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:57.131:47.431:45.27
438 Luke Tycksen 1:49.95 United States Spokane Summer 2019 1:39.572:05.961:44.31
438 Mahith Bandi 1:49.95 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:43.371:55.991:50.50
440 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:49.98 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:51.321:47.371:51.25
440 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:49.98 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 1:57.671:49.581:42.70
440 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:49.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:51.581:56.051:42.30
443 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:49.99 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:07.831:45.401:36.74
444 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:50.01 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 1:45.751:51.111:53.16
445 Alvin Yang 1:50.05 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:56.231:49.161:44.76
446 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:50.07 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 1:53.781:45.001:51.42
447 Eli Jay 1:50.08 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 1:48.551:53.471:48.21
448 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:50.10 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:53.361:50.801:46.13
449 Ryan Driscoll 1:50.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 1:47.841:50.791:51.74
450 Lee Hoween 1:50.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:49.741:56.611:44.13
451 Paul Mahvi 1:50.18 United States Grossmont Fall 2019 1:50.301:49.651:50.59
452 Marco Vorländer 1:50.19 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:48.481:50.831:51.25
453 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:50.28 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:48.591:45.681:56.56
454 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:50.30 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:45.491:44.172:01.24
455 Eli Jay 1:50.31 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019 1:51.301:49.691:49.93
455 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:50.31 China GDSY Open 2019 1:46.382:04.161:40.39
457 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:50.33 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:48.821:40.962:01.20
458 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:50.34 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:04.001:38.011:49.00
459 Eli Jay 1:50.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019 1:52.091:42.681:56.32
460 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:50.37 China China Championship 2019 1:56.521:50.611:43.98
461 Max Siauw 1:50.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:49.001:52.251:50.19
462 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:50.52 Malaysia German Nationals 2019 2:03.161:40.111:48.28
463 Paul Mahvi 1:50.53 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 1:58.211:49.621:43.77
464 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:50.62 Singapore Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 1:51.531:58.481:41.85
465 Eli Jay 1:50.64 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:57.461:46.671:47.80
466 Eli Jay 1:50.67 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019 1:51.991:45.171:54.84
467 Paris Dorn 1:50.69 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:53.881:42.391:55.79
468 Evan Liu 1:50.72 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019 1:48.221:48.071:55.86
469 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:50.82 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:53.491:50.021:48.96
469 Lee Hoween 1:50.82 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:53.261:52.971:46.24
471 Lee Hoween 1:50.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:54.101:47.921:50.49
472 Stanley Chapel 1:50.88 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 1:44.581:56.141:51.93
473 Kevin Gerhardt 1:50.89 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:57.791:50.981:43.90
474 Dana Yi 1:50.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.161:41.841:50.79
475 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:50.94 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:42.661:49.112:01.06
476 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:50.98 Malaysia Norwegian Championship 2019 1:54.961:52.511:45.46
477 Szymon Malinowski 1:51.01 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:48.481:40.872:03.67
478 Bence Barát 1:51.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 1:53.761:54.611:44.72
479 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:51.05 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 1:49.911:52.141:51.11
479 Paul Mahvi 1:51.05 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:54.751:52.301:46.09
479 Ryan Driscoll 1:51.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:54.901:38.162:00.09
482 Kevin Gerhardt 1:51.06 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 1:47.421:45.771:59.98
483 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:50.331:56.401:46.56
483 Przemysław Kaleta 1:51.10 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:52.711:51.701:48.89
485 János Bereczki 1:51.11 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019 1:48.581:47.971:56.78
486 János Bereczki 1:51.12 Romania UK Championship 2019 1:52.901:54.491:45.97
487 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:51.13 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019 1:38.521:54.522:00.36
487 Zachary White 1:51.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:47.811:49.741:55.85
489 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:51.15 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:49.861:56.281:47.32
490 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:51.16 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:56.421:44.961:52.10
491 Evan Liu 1:51.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:05.021:47.391:41.10
492 Matěj Grohmann 1:51.20 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 2:03.651:49.971:39.99
492 Zachary White 1:51.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:51.081:58.551:43.96
494 János Bereczki 1:51.25 Romania Etna Open 2019 1:57.271:50.291:46.19
495 Alexander Botz 1:51.26 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:51.671:54.791:47.32
496 Dana Yi 1:51.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:53.131:51.281:49.40
497 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:51.32 Malaysia German Nationals 2019 2:00.051:47.111:46.80
498 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:51.35 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019 1:52.022:00.161:41.86
499 Sean Hartman 1:51.36 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:45.732:00.891:47.45
500 Sean Hartman 1:51.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:56.841:49.281:48.20
501 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:51.47 China China Championship 2019 1:42.881:55.351:56.19
501 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:51.47 Japan Yono Summer 2019 1:52.501:52.621:49.29
503 Mahith Bandi 1:51.49 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019 1:52.381:46.331:55.77
504 Peter Grassard 1:51.50 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:45.021:49.112:00.37
504 Robert Yau 1:51.50 United Kingdom London Open 2019 2:02.021:51.211:41.27
506 János Bereczki 1:51.53 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019 1:48.331:55.331:50.93
507 John Brechon 1:51.55 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:44.022:00.721:49.91
508 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:51.59 China China Championship 2019 1:54.241:52.501:48.02
509 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:51.61 Taiwan Florida 2019 2:00.501:55.771:38.56
510 Eli Jay 1:51.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:34.992:05.151:54.82
510 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:51.65 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 1:51.751:52.341:50.86
510 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:51.65 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:52.371:43.171:59.42
513 János Bereczki 1:51.69 Romania Vorarlberg Open 2019 1:52.611:47.811:54.66
514 Luke Tycksen 1:51.71 United States Boise 2019 1:51.791:56.051:47.28
515 Patrick Ponce 1:51.72 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:47.431:55.741:51.98
516 Keaton Ellis 1:51.73 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.751:49.881:50.56
517 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:51.74 China China Championship 2019 1:51.851:51.961:51.42
518 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:51.75 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 2:02.511:47.551:45.20
518 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:51.75 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:57.971:47.341:49.93
518 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:51.75 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019 1:55.581:50.431:49.24
521 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:51.76 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019 2:01.701:54.671:38.91
522 Jonathan Chng 1:51.77 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.001:58.031:41.29
522 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:51.77 China Shandong Open 2019 1:50.581:44.612:00.12
524 Sean Hartman 1:51.78 United States Peach State 2019 1:54.561:55.431:45.34
525 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:51.82 China GDSY Open 2019 1:47.131:55.791:52.55
525 Zachary White 1:51.82 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:46.692:01.831:46.93
527 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:51.83 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:44.772:03.551:47.18
528 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:51.84 China China Championship 2019 1:57.831:46.761:50.92
529 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:51.88 Malaysia NTU Open 2019 1:49.161:48.781:57.69
530 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:51.91 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:44.221:58.031:53.47
531 Zachary White 1:51.92 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:55.231:45.141:55.38
532 Marco Vorländer 1:51.94 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:57.591:45.601:52.62
533 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:51.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:00.681:49.681:45.53
534 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:51.97 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:52.011:57.391:46.52
534 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:51.97 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:45.211:54.121:56.58
536 Sean Hartman 1:52.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:54.811:50.401:50.89
537 Sergey Shitov 1:52.05 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:53.781:48.681:53.70
538 Evan Liu 1:52.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:06.941:42.801:46.43
539 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:52.12 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:37.741:53.972:04.65
540 Luke Tycksen 1:52.14 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:50.221:54.501:51.71
541 Mahith Bandi 1:52.16 United States Oklahoma Open 2019 1:52.521:49.071:54.90
542 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:52.17 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:58.511:44.031:53.96
543 Evan Liu 1:52.18 United States Empire State Spring 2019 1:52.781:47.071:56.69
544 John Brechon 1:52.21 United States Heartland Championship 2019 1:42.862:02.901:50.88
545 Marco Vorländer 1:52.22 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.091:51.691:48.89
545 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:52.22 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019 1:50.681:54.561:51.43
545 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:52.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:01.291:45.581:49.79
548 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:52.23 Singapore Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:56.191:43.161:57.34
549 Amos Nordman 1:52.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:47.471:51.851:57.42
550 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.31 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:53.211:53.461:50.27
550 Sergey Shitov 1:52.31 Russia Kostelec Summer 2019 1:51.581:51.821:53.54
552 Zachary White 1:52.33 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:53.661:58.631:44.69
553 Mahith Bandi 1:52.34 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:50.911:54.261:51.84
553 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:52.34 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:52.912:00.021:44.09
555 Bence Barát 1:52.36 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:54.681:53.881:48.51
556 Max Siauw 1:52.50 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:54.721:53.891:48.90
557 Max Siauw 1:52.55 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019 1:54.021:47.701:55.94
558 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:52.62 China China Championship 2019 1:46.581:51.651:59.62
559 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:52.64 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:41.702:03.481:52.73
560 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:52.65 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019 1:46.851:57.071:54.04
561 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:52.66 Taiwan Pittsburgh Spring 2019 1:44.562:01.241:52.17
562 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:52.70 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:52.941:48.171:56.98
563 Yap Jia Yang 1:52.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:56.451:52.371:49.30
564 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:52.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:58.901:46.581:52.74
565 Yap Jia Yang 1:52.77 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:55.761:52.031:50.52
566 Keaton Ellis 1:52.78 United States WFS Cubing 2019 1:55.461:56.511:46.37
567 Przemysław Kaleta 1:52.80 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:54.771:45.431:58.20
568 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:52.81 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019 1:50.091:47.942:00.40
568 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:52.81 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:56.491:54.711:47.23
570 Antonie Paterakis 1:52.82 Greece Sint Michielsgestel 2019 1:54.221:51.991:52.24
571 Clément Cherblanc 1:52.83 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:44.191:59.971:54.33
572 Max Siauw 1:52.84 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:50.021:55.581:52.92
573 Livia Kleiner 1:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:38.822:02.161:57.57
574 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:52.86 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019 2:02.451:47.291:48.83
574 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:52.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:47.501:50.382:00.69
576 Walker Welch 1:52.87 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 1:48.281:53.371:56.96
577 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:52.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:57.631:48.881:52.28
577 Patrick Ponce 1:52.93 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:00.331:42.271:56.19
579 Sebastian Weyer 1:53.00 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019 2:23.321:36.051:39.62
580 Max Siauw 1:53.04 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.781:39.002:05.33
581 Marco Vorländer 1:53.07 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:45.471:52.322:01.43
582 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:53.09 China GDSY Open 2019 1:51.171:47.642:00.45
583 Zachary White 1:53.16 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:01.001:55.391:43.08
584 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:53.25 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:56.971:54.311:48.47
585 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:53.27 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 1:47.461:54.561:57.79
585 Karol Zakrzewski 1:53.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 1:51.471:51.271:57.07
587 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:53.29 China China Championship 2019 2:05.711:51.091:43.08
588 Evan Liu 1:53.31 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 1:54.761:56.561:48.60
589 Bill Wang 1:53.33 Canada Return to Toronto 2019 1:49.351:54.511:56.13
590 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:53.35 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:58.311:49.891:51.85
590 Sean Hartman 1:53.35 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 1:51.741:57.921:50.38
592 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:53.40 Malaysia Lincoln Open 2019 2:04.201:53.601:42.41
593 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:53.41 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:04.721:50.381:45.12
593 Sean Hartman 1:53.41 United States Chipola 2019 1:56.211:58.041:45.98
595 Alwin Rölz 1:53.47 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 2:00.511:46.491:53.41
595 Jonathan Chng 1:53.47 Singapore NTU Open 2019 1:48.461:47.472:04.48
595 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:53.47 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 1:46.761:52.412:01.23
598 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:53.48 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.661:38.672:05.10
599 Matěj Grohmann 1:53.49 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019 2:01.611:49.061:49.79
600 Tristan Chua Yong 1:53.50 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:00.211:48.121:52.17
601 Bence Barát 1:53.51 Hungary German Nationals 2019 1:44.051:59.971:56.50
601 Henri Gerber 1:53.51 Germany Danish Open 2019 1:53.591:45.992:00.95
603 Paul Mahvi 1:53.56 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:59.441:44.081:57.17
604 Ryan Driscoll 1:53.57 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.251:52.421:53.04
604 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:53.57 China China Championship 2019 1:50.571:55.611:54.52
606 Anish Rajesh 1:53.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 2:00.421:50.101:50.24
607 Clément Cherblanc 1:53.60 France French Championship 2019 1:52.901:51.651:56.25
608 Paris Dorn 1:53.63 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:54.691:51.221:54.97
609 Mats Valk 1:53.65 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019 1:49.292:01.811:49.86
610 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:53.67 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:54.121:44.682:02.22
611 Jared Stinson 1:53.70 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:54.521:50.601:55.99
612 Ryan Driscoll 1:53.72 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:57.941:52.441:50.78
613 Bautista Bonazzola 1:53.77 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019 1:49.891:58.011:53.40
613 Celine Tran 1:53.77 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:02.491:44.831:53.98
613 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:53.77 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:57.711:56.161:47.45
616 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:53.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:50.891:53.181:57.36
616 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:53.81 Taiwan Pittsburgh Spring 2019 1:50.391:54.381:56.67
618 Szymon Malinowski 1:53.82 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 2:01.881:56.401:43.19
619 Evan Liu 1:53.83 United States Providence Fall 2019 1:49.821:58.661:53.00
620 Clément Cherblanc 1:53.88 France Barby Cube 2019 1:45.141:50.572:05.93
621 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.91 China China Championship 2019 2:00.411:55.161:46.16
622 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:53.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:54.971:44.872:01.92
623 Sergey Shitov 1:53.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:54.791:56.451:50.58
624 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:53.95 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2019 1:59.011:46.371:56.48
624 Paul Mahvi 1:53.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:45.321:54.422:02.10
626 Bence Barát 1:53.96 Hungary Etna Open 2019 1:55.321:48.891:57.67
626 Max Siauw 1:53.96 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:58.041:51.471:52.37
628 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:53.98 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 1:55.501:59.301:47.14
629 Zachary White 1:54.00 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:51.491:51.861:58.64
630 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:54.03 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:50.181:56.031:55.88
631 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:54.06 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:58.451:52.331:51.39
632 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:54.12 China China Championship 2019 2:05.101:53.141:44.13
633 Bence Barát 1:54.14 Hungary Etna Open 2019 1:51.781:57.581:53.07
634 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.15 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019 1:47.431:53.242:01.78
635 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:54.18 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 1:37.422:14.201:50.93
636 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:54.20 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:56.791:52.951:52.87
637 Szymon Malinowski 1:54.22 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:55.181:53.871:53.62
638 Bart Sekulski 1:54.28 Poland London Open 2019 1:56.471:55.971:50.40
639 Kevin Gerhardt 1:54.29 Germany Hessen Open 2019 1:59.791:49.131:53.94
640 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:54.30 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:51.371:57.351:54.17
640 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:54.30 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019 1:52.082:01.281:49.53
642 Mats Valk 1:54.31 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019 1:55.631:52.861:54.43
643 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:54.32 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:59.741:52.041:51.18
644 Robert Yau 1:54.33 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:48.521:55.661:58.82
645 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.40 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 1:56.161:48.371:58.66
646 Eli Jay 1:54.46 United Kingdom London Open 2019 2:06.151:45.541:51.68
647 Matěj Grohmann 1:54.48 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:56.911:49.701:56.84
648 Celine Tran 1:54.52 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 1:59.761:52.481:51.32
649 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:54.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 1:52.782:05.281:45.53
650 Matěj Grohmann 1:54.54 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 2:02.171:53.211:48.23
650 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:54.54 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.421:46.042:03.16
652 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:54.57 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:47.681:53.872:02.16
653 Arnav Arora 1:54.61 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:54.901:56.131:52.81
653 Kunal Oak 1:54.61 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:00.831:53.391:49.62
653 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:54.61 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:06.021:52.331:45.49
656 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:54.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:46.882:03.331:53.64
656 Stanley Chapel 1:54.62 United States Indiana 2019 1:51.271:54.691:57.90
658 Celine Tran 1:54.63 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019 1:55.661:51.661:56.57
659 Stanley Chapel 1:54.66 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:56.901:52.421:54.67
660 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:54.67 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 1:47.202:01.201:55.60
661 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.70 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019 1:53.581:52.721:57.79
662 Stanley Chapel 1:54.75 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:49.742:00.271:54.24
663 Bence Barát 1:54.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2019 2:03.091:54.531:46.81
664 János Bereczki 1:54.85 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:54.131:56.321:54.09
664 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.85 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.071:53.161:57.32
666 János Bereczki 1:54.86 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 2:02.081:48.701:53.79
667 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:54.89 Taiwan Georgia Goobers 2019 1:50.672:02.861:51.14
668 Katie Hull 1:54.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:58.441:48.171:58.10
669 Stanley Chapel 1:54.91 United States Michigan 2019 1:56.341:58.481:49.92
670 Max Siauw 1:54.93 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:51.781:54.861:58.14
671 Martin Fronescu 1:54.94 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:59.721:54.871:50.24
672 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:55.01 China China Championship 2019 1:57.151:57.981:49.91
673 Sebastian Weyer 1:55.04 Germany Fontwell Open 2019 2:01.351:52.011:51.75
674 Paris Dorn 1:55.07 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:06.961:48.611:49.63
675 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:55.11 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:54.101:54.431:56.80
676 Walker Welch 1:55.19 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:57.631:59.221:48.72
677 Lucas Etter 1:55.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:47.542:06.041:52.03
678 Evan Liu 1:55.23 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 1:55.901:57.931:51.87
678 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:55.23 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019 2:04.791:54.071:46.84
680 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:55.25 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019 1:59.241:56.041:50.48
680 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:55.25 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:10.631:35.671:59.46
682 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:55.28 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 2:00.711:56.481:48.65
683 Paris Dorn 1:55.30 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:49.381:58.621:57.91
683 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:55.30 China China Championship 2019 1:51.132:03.111:51.66
685 Amos Nordman 1:55.34 Finland WCA World Championship 2019 2:02.281:49.541:54.21
685 Robert Yau 1:55.34 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 2:05.841:46.691:53.48
687 Bence Barát 1:55.35 Hungary Kostelec Open 2019 2:00.321:50.311:55.42
688 Jonathan Chng 1:55.36 Singapore NTU Open 2019 1:59.051:43.832:03.21
689 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:55.37 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019 1:51.351:55.381:59.37
690 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:55.38 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 1:55.941:55.051:55.14
691 Szymon Malinowski 1:55.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:57.991:53.821:54.40
692 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:55.41 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:56.431:52.261:57.54
693 Max Siauw 1:55.43 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 1:55.841:47.072:03.39
694 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:55.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:51.391:59.531:55.47
695 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:55.48 Japan Japan Championship 2019 2:10.691:48.541:47.22
696 Henri Gerber 1:55.49 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:59.381:53.531:53.56
696 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:55.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:57.631:57.221:51.62
696 Simon Westlund 1:55.49 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:02.681:42.062:01.72
696 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:55.49 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:19.781:44.701:41.99
700 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:55.52 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 1:56.361:53.621:56.59
701 Bence Barát 1:55.53 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:58.911:58.041:49.65
701 Henri Gerber 1:55.53 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 2:00.101:55.531:50.97
703 Bautista Bonazzola 1:55.58 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:55.102:01.281:50.36
703 Karol Zakrzewski 1:55.58 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 1:52.801:58.481:55.46
705 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:55.59 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:55.462:02.121:49.18
706 Bence Barát 1:55.61 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019 1:58.261:46.232:02.34
707 Sergey Shitov 1:55.62 Russia Getafe Vuelve 2019 1:50.291:52.012:04.55
708 Mahith Bandi 1:55.63 United States DFW With A Twist 2019 1:57.021:57.491:52.37
709 János Bereczki 1:55.65 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019 1:56.981:52.921:57.05
709 Walker Welch 1:55.65 United States Fargo Fall 2019 1:55.141:56.711:55.09
711 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:55.66 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 2:01.221:55.031:50.72
712 Malte Ihlefeld 1:55.68 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:47.271:57.712:02.05
713 Henri Gerber 1:55.71 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:01.831:55.281:50.02
713 Karol Zakrzewski 1:55.71 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 1:55.621:51.362:00.15
715 János Bereczki 1:55.74 Romania Serbian Open 2019 1:55.222:02.511:49.50
715 Marco Vorländer 1:55.74 Germany Hessen Open 2019 1:51.111:54.962:01.16
717 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:55.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:48.461:58.902:00.01
717 Marco Vorländer 1:55.79 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:58.591:52.441:56.34
719 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:55.82 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 2:01.151:49.931:56.37
719 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:55.82 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 1:54.182:08.721:44.57
721 Jared Stinson 1:55.85 United States Terminus 2019 1:56.431:56.571:54.56
722 Laura Holzhauer 1:55.88 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:51.621:58.991:57.02
723 Paul Mahvi 1:55.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:46.891:50.172:10.61
724 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:55.94 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:56.091:49.462:02.28
725 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:55.95 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 2:10.951:48.861:48.03
726 Jared Stinson 1:55.97 United States Georgia Goobers 2019 2:03.791:57.411:46.70
727 John Brechon 1:55.99 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:58.251:53.331:56.38
728 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:56.00 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:57.241:53.981:56.78
729 Jaden Lim 1:56.03 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 1:46.592:05.041:56.45
729 Jason Lee 1:56.03 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:11.251:51.161:45.68
731 Mahith Bandi 1:56.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:42.362:15.471:50.29
732 John Brechon 1:56.07 United States Indiana 2019 1:58.112:01.071:49.03
733 Bence Barát 1:56.08 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019 1:57.961:58.751:51.54
733 Robert Yau 1:56.08 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:59.151:52.511:56.57
735 Mahith Bandi 1:56.12 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:57.902:06.131:44.33
736 Zachary White 1:56.15 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:51.062:02.121:55.27
737 Paul Mahvi 1:56.18 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:56.541:53.061:58.93
738 Stanley Chapel 1:56.24 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:02.331:47.021:59.36
739 Evan Liu 1:56.29 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:59.541:56.021:53.32
739 Lucas Etter 1:56.29 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 1:56.811:51.922:00.15
741 Tristan Chua Yong 1:56.31 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:57.001:52.011:59.93
742 Sean Hartman 1:56.32 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 1:50.022:00.691:58.25
743 Paul Mahvi 1:56.35 United States Indiana 2019 1:59.032:04.181:45.85
744 Livia Kleiner 1:56.40 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.961:59.481:53.76
745 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:56.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 1:57.642:07.971:43.62
746 Clément Cherblanc 1:56.42 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 2:09.841:52.331:47.08
746 Dana Yi 1:56.42 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:09.691:50.631:48.93
746 Matěj Grohmann 1:56.42 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019 1:56.511:59.331:53.43
749 Lucas Etter 1:56.43 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:51.732:04.291:53.28
749 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:56.43 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019 1:52.751:59.261:57.28
751 Bart Sekulski 1:56.44 Poland PST Łuków 2019 1:49.962:00.111:59.25
752 Sean Hartman 1:56.47 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:01.131:50.131:58.14
753 John Brechon 1:56.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:50.231:56.742:02.49
754 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:56.50 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:01.391:56.091:52.03
755 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:56.54 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:55.801:58.431:55.39
756 Walker Welch 1:56.56 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:04.031:49.211:56.43
756 Zachary White 1:56.56 United States Georgia Goobers 2019 2:02.091:51.861:55.74
758 Robert Yau 1:56.63 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:54.512:03.831:51.56
758 Zachary White 1:56.63 United States Georgia Goobers 2019 1:41.202:00.452:08.23
760 Livia Kleiner 1:56.66 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:52.181:53.292:04.50
761 Daniel Wannamaker 1:56.73 United States Terminus 2019 1:52.542:07.461:50.20
762 Ryan Wu 1:56.74 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:57.761:57.721:54.75
763 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:56.75 Taiwan Georgia Goobers 2019 1:54.921:48.272:07.07
764 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:56.76 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:00.212:05.821:44.26
765 Karol Zakrzewski 1:56.78 Poland Brno Open 2019 1:50.242:05.781:54.31
766 Antonio López 1:56.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:42.741:44.072:23.62
767 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:56.83 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 2:04.741:45.791:59.97
767 Katie Hull 1:56.83 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:53.621:54.992:01.88
769 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:56.84 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:57.731:50.672:02.13
770 Eli Jay 1:56.85 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019 2:13.201:54.951:42.41
770 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:56.85 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019 2:05.812:01.911:42.82
772 János Bereczki 1:56.87 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:50.352:03.041:57.22
773 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:56.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:56.982:04.701:48.97
773 Eli Jay 1:56.88 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 1:52.531:57.192:00.92
775 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:56.89 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 2:04.121:47.851:58.70
775 James Dean Behrle 1:56.89 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:58.912:00.911:50.86
777 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:56.93 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:46.912:07.711:56.17
777 Mats Valk 1:56.93 Netherlands London Open 2019 1:43.242:20.391:47.17
779 Matěj Grohmann 1:56.94 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019 1:58.721:48.102:03.99
780 Zachary White 1:56.96 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019 1:47.982:10.921:51.97
781 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:56.98 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019 1:55.532:04.031:51.38
781 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:56.98 China GDSY Open 2019 1:56.501:56.041:58.40
783 Kevin Gerhardt 1:56.99 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:56.431:57.171:57.36
784 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:57.00 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:58.552:00.411:52.05
785 Clément Cherblanc 1:57.01 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 1:59.611:56.091:55.33
786 Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.04 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 2:01.782:01.271:48.06
786 Marek Majerik 1:57.04 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 2:16.241:55.351:39.53
786 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:57.04 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 1:57.321:48.322:05.49
789 Dan Tran 1:57.06 United States Western Championship 2019 1:55.461:59.751:55.96
790 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:57.09 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:54.812:03.261:53.20
791 Marco Vorländer 1:57.11 Germany German Open 2019 1:46.111:54.752:10.46
792 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:57.12 China Nanchang Open 2019 2:03.912:00.851:46.60
793 Katie Hull 1:57.15 United States Terminus 2019 1:41.782:10.601:59.07
794 Keaton Ellis 1:57.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:58.931:56.151:56.43
795 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:57.18 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:46.721:59.132:05.69
796 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:57.19 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 2:05.121:41.662:04.80
796 Jason Lee 1:57.19 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 1:49.202:07.101:55.26
798 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:57.20 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 1:51.921:57.392:02.29
798 Matěj Grohmann 1:57.20 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019 2:01.341:57.081:53.17
798 Paris Dorn 1:57.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:02.881:50.231:58.48
801 Dana Yi 1:57.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.462:02.181:49.20
802 Clément Cherblanc 1:57.30 France Les Franqueses Open 2019 1:57.351:56.381:58.17
803 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:57.31 United States Japan Championship 2019 1:54.742:05.791:51.39
803 Richard Delacoste 1:57.31 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 1:48.102:07.341:56.48
805 John Brechon 1:57.33 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 1:54.921:57.761:59.32
805 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:57.33 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:44.122:11.381:56.48
807 Jonathan Chng 1:57.36 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:58.021:47.582:06.47
808 Jared Stinson 1:57.37 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:01.631:57.891:52.58
808 Robert Yau 1:57.37 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:58.871:58.771:54.47
810 Dana Yi 1:57.38 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:01.961:53.531:56.66
810 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:57.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:58.641:55.801:57.70
812 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:57.39 China China Championship 2019 1:59.841:56.621:55.70
812 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:57.39 China Shandong Open 2019 1:59.621:54.381:58.17
814 Clément Cherblanc 1:57.40 France WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.011:51.912:06.28
815 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:57.42 China GDSY Open 2019 2:10.901:45.241:56.12
815 Mahith Bandi 1:57.42 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:51.831:51.192:09.24
817 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:57.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:52.301:53.372:06.63
818 Zachary White 1:57.45 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:11.601:48.951:51.81
819 Alvin Yang 1:57.50 China Boston University Winter 2019 2:08.981:51.931:51.58
819 Robert Yau 1:57.50 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:03.152:05.731:43.62
821 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:57.51 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019 2:03.191:55.841:53.49
822 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:57.52 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:06.681:53.111:52.78
823 Clément Cherblanc 1:57.54 France Zentralschweiz 2019 2:03.411:50.901:58.32
824 Sean Belke 1:57.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:55.041:46.692:10.94
824 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:57.56 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 2:00.841:51.302:00.55
826 Walker Welch 1:57.58 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:59.621:58.581:54.55
827 Marek Majerik 1:57.59 Slovakia Budapest Open 2019 1:54.361:58.481:59.92
828 Mats Valk 1:57.61 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 1:54.961:53.462:04.40
829 Jared Stinson 1:57.62 United States Peach State 2019 1:44.852:00.922:07.10
830 Robert Yau 1:57.64 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:55.351:53.702:03.86
831 Kevin Gerhardt 1:57.65 Germany Elsass Open 2019 2:07.881:55.101:49.96
832 Sheldon Rego 1:57.66 India WCA World Championship 2019 1:53.521:55.902:03.55
833 Malte Ihlefeld 1:57.71 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:57.521:57.191:58.41
833 Malte Ihlefeld 1:57.71 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:51.551:58.242:03.35
835 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:57.72 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019 1:56.472:13.331:43.36
836 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:57.73 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:53.802:07.041:52.34
837 Henri Gerber 1:57.80 Germany German Open 2019 1:50.721:57.052:05.63
837 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:57.80 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 2:03.291:52.631:57.49
839 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:57.81 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:50.332:03.811:59.29
840 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:57.82 Singapore NTU Open 2019 1:48.652:16.401:48.40
841 Max Siauw 1:57.83 United States Northwest Championship 2019 2:00.922:01.951:50.61
841 Yap Jia Yang 1:57.83 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:03.651:45.372:04.47
843 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:57.88 China ZHBIT Open 2019 2:06.581:54.851:52.21
844 Marco Vorländer 1:57.91 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 2:07.681:54.981:51.08
845 Sean Hartman 1:57.92 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:06.171:53.081:54.51
846 Bautista Bonazzola 1:57.93 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:54.852:06.191:52.74
847 Jared Stinson 1:57.98 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:59.811:50.432:03.71
848 Jaden Burkhardt 1:57.99 United States Grossmont Fall 2019 2:05.581:56.861:51.54
849 Richard Delacoste 1:58.03 Switzerland WCA World Championship 2019 1:58.081:52.752:03.27
850 Marco Vorländer 1:58.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:55.401:55.182:03.55
850 Marek Majerik 1:58.04 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:59.921:57.251:56.94
852 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:58.05 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019 1:45.122:22.761:46.27
852 Kevin Costello III 1:58.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:51.242:02.971:59.94
854 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:58.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:08.931:46.311:59.33
855 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:58.22 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 2:01.211:59.521:53.94
856 Nathan Soria 1:58.25 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 2:02.131:57.571:55.05
857 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:58.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:54.251:53.972:06.60
857 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:58.27 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 2:08.332:03.001:43.48
857 Lee Hoween 1:58.27 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 1:56.461:57.892:00.45
860 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:58.39 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019 1:55.871:53.732:05.57
861 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:58.40 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:54.682:04.631:55.90
862 Jared Stinson 1:58.41 United States Peach State 2019 2:07.481:53.291:54.47
862 Lee Hoween 1:58.41 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:55.082:05.761:54.39
864 Ryan Wu 1:58.43 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:51.452:02.482:01.35
865 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:58.46 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:01.931:56.931:56.53
866 Daniel Wallin 1:58.47 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.122:00.682:06.60
867 Clément Cherblanc 1:58.55 France Champagne Open 2019 1:49.372:11.841:54.45
868 Karol Zakrzewski 1:58.56 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 2:00.841:50.192:04.66
869 Jared Stinson 1:58.57 United States Terminus 2019 1:50.571:59.062:06.08
869 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:58.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:00.281:58.341:57.08
871 Artyom Martirosov 1:58.59 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:01.632:01.121:53.01
871 Shivam Bansal 1:58.59 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:02.981:55.001:57.78
873 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:58.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:56.021:50.352:09.46
873 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:58.61 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019 1:55.331:53.632:06.86
875 Bautista Bonazzola 1:58.63 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.401:53.112:07.39
876 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:58.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:01.171:58.261:56.53
877 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:58.70 Singapore NTU Open 2019 2:01.221:54.632:00.25
878 Henri Gerber 1:58.73 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 2:06.781:56.001:53.40
878 Keaton Ellis 1:58.73 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:59.251:53.962:02.98
880 Jason Lee 1:58.74 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:59.921:54.862:01.43
881 Sean Hartman 1:58.75 United States Peach State 2019 1:59.071:52.252:04.94
882 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:58.76 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:02.401:49.702:04.19
882 Stanley Chapel 1:58.76 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 1:55.182:00.562:00.54
882 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:58.76 Japan Yono Summer 2019 2:03.101:58.761:54.43
885 Sheldon Rego 1:58.82 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 1:46.292:08.072:02.11
886 Robert Yau 1:58.83 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019 1:59.221:52.292:04.98
887 Sheldon Rego 1:58.84 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:02.081:57.931:56.51
888 Katie Hull 1:58.86 United States Chipola 2019 2:03.421:56.811:56.36
889 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:58.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:52.822:06.511:57.31
890 Bence Barát 1:58.89 Hungary Austrian Open 2019 2:05.482:01.401:49.79
890 Jayden McNeill 1:58.89 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 1:50.862:06.951:58.85
892 Keaton Ellis 1:58.94 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:00.272:02.881:53.68
892 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:58.94 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:42.801:59.452:14.57
894 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:58.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:07.861:57.161:51.86
895 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:58.97 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:51.692:02.492:02.72
896 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:58.98 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 2:07.611:54.771:54.56
897 Bautista Bonazzola 1:58.99 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019 1:59.901:59.121:57.94
898 Jason Lee 1:59.00 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:44.011:54.112:18.87
898 Sheldon Rego 1:59.00 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 1:51.961:59.882:05.17
900 Ryan Wu 1:59.05 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:06.141:53.661:57.36
901 Richard Delacoste 1:59.06 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 1:55.512:07.761:53.90
902 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:59.10 China China Championship 2019 2:03.501:59.591:54.20
903 Louie Jay Quibote 1:59.11 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:05.631:53.791:57.91
903 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:59.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019 2:09.451:53.721:54.15
905 Andy Gong 1:59.13 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.922:08.731:52.75
906 John Brechon 1:59.16 United States Indiana 2019 1:47.782:06.132:03.57
906 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:59.16 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:59.061:48.962:09.46
908 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:59.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:59.072:02.221:56.25
909 Tristan Chua Yong 1:59.19 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 2:03.111:58.181:56.29
910 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:59.20 United States Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:01.091:57.061:59.46
911 Tristan Chua Yong 1:59.21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:58.181:55.872:03.59
912 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:59.24 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:03.242:00.921:53.55
913 Bence Barát 1:59.25 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019 1:56.641:57.432:03.69
913 Danny SungIn Park 1:59.25 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:48.592:24.511:44.66
915 Katie Hull 1:59.27 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:02.151:58.011:57.64
915 Zachary White 1:59.27 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 2:08.132:03.491:46.18
917 Arnav Arora 1:59.28 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:59.862:01.651:56.33
917 János Bereczki 1:59.28 Romania Austrian Open 2019 1:59.352:00.391:58.10
919 Mitchell Lane 1:59.29 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:50.052:03.292:04.53
920 Mitchell Lane 1:59.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:02.062:00.901:54.94
921 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:59.31 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:14.021:51.281:52.63
922 János Bereczki 1:59.32 Romania Budapest Open 2019 1:57.902:01.531:58.53
923 Sean Belke 1:59.34 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 2:04.801:59.701:53.53
924 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:59.37 Mexico La Silla II 2019 2:00.231:49.132:08.76
925 Karol Zakrzewski 1:59.39 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019 1:51.912:00.272:06.00
925 Sean Belke 1:59.39 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:06.111:51.722:00.33
927 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:59.42 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:57.212:03.391:57.67
928 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:59.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:53.311:58.492:06.66
929 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:59.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:09.262:02.371:46.86
930 Alwin Rölz 1:59.58 Switzerland French Championship 2019 2:15.011:47.991:55.73
931 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:59.60 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:01.331:58.001:59.48
932 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:59.61 Japan Yono Summer 2019 2:19.441:45.511:53.88
933 Cory Yurkovic 1:59.62 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:57.091:59.282:02.49
933 Karol Zakrzewski 1:59.62 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:52.772:02.052:04.05
933 Stanley Chapel 1:59.62 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 1:57.262:07.581:54.03
936 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:59.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:59.762:02.001:57.13
937 Mitchell Lane 1:59.65 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.582:11.521:50.85
938 Marek Majerik 1:59.66 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019 1:59.061:54.222:05.69
939 Danny SungIn Park 1:59.67 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:01.731:45.642:11.63
939 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:59.67 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 2:08.721:51.121:59.17
941 Alvin Yang 1:59.68 China China Championship 2019 1:55.041:57.402:06.59
941 Malte Ihlefeld 1:59.68 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:53.211:49.382:16.44
943 Kunal Oak 1:59.71 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:05.901:52.692:00.54
943 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:59.71 China China Championship 2019 1:55.012:02.512:01.61
945 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:59.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:04.381:46.822:07.98
946 Sam Jacklin 1:59.76 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:56.772:08.111:54.39
947 Alwin Rölz 1:59.77 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:03.451:56.391:59.46
947 Bautista Bonazzola 1:59.77 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 1:56.502:00.402:02.40
947 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:59.77 Taiwan Terminus 2019 1:50.072:21.611:47.62
950 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:59.79 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019 1:57.972:00.792:00.60
951 Stanley Chapel 1:59.81 United States Canadian Championship 2019 2:00.441:52.322:06.68
952 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:59.83 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:02.001:54.152:03.35
952 Richard Delacoste 1:59.83 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 2:11.881:57.741:49.87
954 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:59.84 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:56.522:03.091:59.92
954 Henri Gerber 1:59.84 Germany Hessen Open 2019 2:00.711:57.012:01.79
954 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:59.84 China Nanchang Open 2019 2:00.482:01.071:57.96
957 Sheldon Rego 1:59.86 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:08.311:54.301:56.98
958 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:59.90 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:50.912:03.142:05.66
958 Walker Welch 1:59.90 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 2:00.142:08.411:51.16
960 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:59.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:57.321:53.992:08.45
960 Sergey Shitov 1:59.92 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:06.371:50.682:02.70
962 Antonie Paterakis 1:59.94 Greece Breda Open 2019 2:01.951:55.322:02.56
962 Bart Sekulski 1:59.94 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 2:06.021:55.341:58.45
964 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:59.95 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 2:02.021:58.361:59.48
965 Mitchell Lane 1:59.98 United States Reno Winter 2019 1:58.282:04.631:57.04
966 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:00.00 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:58.501:59.612:01.88
967 Stanley Chapel 2:00.03 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:05.642:01.291:53.16
968 Robert Yau 2:00.05 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019 1:50.832:01.922:07.41
968 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:00.05 Republic of Korea UIUC Fall 2019 1:54.672:07.741:57.73
970 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:00.12 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:58.881:59.542:01.95
971 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:00.13 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:15.891:41.452:03.04
971 Walker Welch 2:00.13 United States Winnipeg Open 2019 2:02.542:06.871:50.97
973 Cory Yurkovic 2:00.14 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:59.701:58.552:02.18
973 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:00.14 Malaysia Belgian Solstice 2019 2:05.552:01.211:53.66
975 Antonio López 2:00.17 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 2:11.471:57.811:51.22
976 Daniel Wallin 2:00.18 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:00.811:58.632:01.11
977 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:00.19 Russia Lion's Cup 2019 1:54.581:57.002:08.99
977 Stanley Chapel 2:00.19 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 1:57.651:53.632:09.30
979 Dana Yi 2:00.30 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 2:04.512:05.681:50.70
980 Katie Hull 2:00.31 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:59.142:09.791:52.00
980 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:00.31 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019 1:57.432:00.922:02.59
980 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:00.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 2:05.181:56.861:58.89
983 Jason Lee 2:00.33 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:52.972:02.872:05.16
984 Shivam Bansal 2:00.35 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 2:05.071:51.912:04.08
985 Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019 1:54.161:55.292:11.72
986 Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.40 Poland PST Mielec 2019 1:54.302:03.532:03.38
986 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:56.751:56.712:07.74
988 Richard Delacoste 2:00.41 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:50.762:11.531:58.95
989 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2:00.42 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 1:54.272:03.112:03.87
989 Stanley Chapel 2:00.42 United States Empire State Spring 2019 1:59.142:08.171:53.94
991 Breandan Vallance 2:00.46 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019 2:04.462:03.631:53.29
992 Róbert Maróti 2:00.48 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 2:05.862:00.581:54.99
993 Henri Gerber 2:00.49 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 2:00.042:05.481:55.96
994 Laura Holzhauer 2:00.51 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:00.792:01.831:58.92
995 Jason Lee 2:00.52 United States Southern Championship 2019 2:01.692:02.421:57.45
996 Jonah Crosby 2:00.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:09.931:59.701:52.01
997 Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 2:12.312:00.881:48.61
998 Malte Ihlefeld 2:00.63 Germany French Championship 2019 2:05.392:00.541:55.95
999 Alexander Botz 2:00.64 Germany Elsass Open 2019 2:03.462:02.601:55.86
1000 Stanley Chapel 2:00.67 United States Indiana 2019 1:47.851:48.132:26.02