Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 1:15.90 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:09.511:23.931:14.27
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.90 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018 1:22.211:18.781:24.70
3 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.17 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 1:19.841:25.901:23.76
4 Kevin Hays 1:23.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:29.761:19.991:21.91
5 János Bereczki 1:24.81 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 1:26.051:24.001:24.38
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:26.96 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018 1:30.811:25.091:24.98
7 Sebastian Weyer 1:27.19 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:30.901:29.001:21.68
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.99 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:33.511:24.691:34.76
9 Brandon Nunez 1:31.08 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:29.531:42.031:21.67
10 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.00 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 1:26.281:41.621:34.10
11 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.25 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:32.261:42.781:27.71
12 Mattia Furlan 1:34.27 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:35.471:26.661:40.69
13 Alexey Zharikov 1:34.91 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:36.661:29.001:39.06
14 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.00 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:38.621:34.721:31.67
15 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:35.42 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:32.001:32.341:41.92
16 Bill Wang 1:35.96 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 1:38.161:35.551:34.16
17 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.30 Hong Kong China Championship 2018 1:33.441:29.891:45.58
18 Mats Valk 1:36.53 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019 1:42.381:30.701:36.52
19 Benjamin Wei 1:36.60 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:39.221:40.621:29.96
20 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.62 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:25.791:46.701:37.36
21 Michał Halczuk 1:36.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:40.501:31.511:38.56
22 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.89 France French Championship 2019 1:34.371:47.361:28.95
23 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:37.691:37.881:39.10
24 Patrick Ponce 1:38.55 United States National Capital Region 2019 1:38.091:40.081:37.48
25 Lucas Wesche 1:38.91 Germany Hessen Open 2018 1:33.211:41.931:41.60
26 Zachary White 1:38.92 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:39.511:42.351:34.91
27 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:45.021:37.071:36.34
28 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:39.62 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 1:40.241:38.611:40.01
29 Mahith Bandi 1:39.91 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:32.721:34.051:52.95
30 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:40.19 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:42.671:43.171:34.72
31 Max Siauw 1:40.30 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:42.491:32.391:46.02
32 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:40.39 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018 1:42.671:42.431:36.06
33 Paul Mahvi 1:40.45 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:33.571:44.101:43.68
34 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:40.86 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.871:34.221:39.50
35 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:41.01 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:40.101:45.651:37.29
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.05 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:33.691:44.071:45.39
37 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:41.14 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:53.191:30.931:39.29
38 Sean Hartman 1:41.37 United States Florida 2020 1:40.551:41.971:41.59
39 Ryan Driscoll 1:41.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2018 1:42.641:36.401:45.33
40 Luke Tycksen 1:41.58 United States SnoCo Summer 2018 1:41.391:40.101:43.26
41 Janelle Loh 1:41.84 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018 1:49.051:44.081:32.40
41 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:41.84 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:36.521:48.091:40.90
43 Sheldon Rego 1:42.10 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:40.551:43.921:41.82
44 Evan Liu 1:42.17 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:50.981:44.211:31.32
45 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:42.23 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:47.511:40.001:39.18
46 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.42 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:39.131:51.131:37.01
47 Antonio López 1:42.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:49.641:39.071:39.00
48 Kevin Gerhardt 1:42.86 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:43.551:45.221:39.80
49 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:42.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:33.991:42.131:52.52
50 Przemysław Kaleta 1:43.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018 1:41.471:32.801:54.88
51 Simon Stannek 1:43.13 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:48.311:39.381:41.71
52 Nicolas Naing 1:43.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:43.901:38.621:47.16
53 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.28 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:47.181:41.911:40.74
54 Livia Kleiner 1:43.51 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:42.591:45.011:42.94
55 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:43.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:49.591:37.591:43.99
56 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.92 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:47.301:43.261:41.19
57 Dana Yi 1:43.94 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:41.601:42.051:48.16
58 Celine Tran 1:44.11 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 1:43.341:45.961:43.03
59 Pahul Singh 1:44.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:48.051:32.331:52.08
60 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:44.36 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018 1:38.111:50.951:44.02
61 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:44.54 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:42.301:48.401:42.92
62 Henri Gerber 1:45.11 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:40.631:45.441:49.25
63 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:45.71 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:53.021:46.911:37.19
64 Paris Dorn 1:45.87 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:48.801:41.251:47.55
65 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:45.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:46.521:48.931:42.36
66 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.13 China China Championship 2019 1:38.281:46.751:53.36
67 Eli Jay 1:46.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:45.451:48.291:44.73
68 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:46.17 Japan Ayase 2020 1:50.301:43.921:44.30
69 Bence Barát 1:46.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 1:53.711:44.201:41.04
70 Bautista Bonazzola 1:46.37 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:50.511:47.091:41.51
71 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:46.38 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:46.961:47.981:44.21
72 Marek Majerik 1:46.72 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 1:46.701:40.431:53.04
73 Kunal Oak 1:46.92 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 1:43.241:45.331:52.18
74 Lee Hoween 1:47.14 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:48.121:51.111:42.18
75 Tristan Chua Yong 1:47.21 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:37.351:49.851:54.44
76 Katie Hull 1:47.32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:46.721:39.041:56.19
77 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:47.33 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:38.981:48.271:54.75
78 Antonie Paterakis 1:47.59 Greece Annuntia Open 2019 1:56.771:45.721:40.27
79 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:47.60 Japan Ayase 2020 1:47.401:56.701:38.70
80 Szymon Malinowski 1:47.64 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018 1:41.811:51.571:49.54
81 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:48.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:47.861:45.711:50.83
82 Carlos Tapp 1:48.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:52.171:42.461:49.88
83 John Brechon 1:48.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019 1:46.151:44.131:54.62
84 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:48.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:52.631:50.751:41.71
85 Marco Vorländer 1:48.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:47.381:50.861:47.27
86 Matěj Grohmann 1:48.51 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019 1:49.171:53.401:42.96
87 Robert Yau 1:48.60 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018 1:53.361:45.451:46.99
88 Jaden Lim 1:48.65 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:49.621:44.721:51.62
88 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:48.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 2:01.081:46.141:38.73
90 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:49.04 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:53.031:43.321:50.77
91 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.43 Russia MPEI Open 2016 1:59.001:45.251:44.03
92 Mateusz Szulik 1:49.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:50.601:51.081:46.76
93 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:49.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:40.791:57.181:51.54
94 Simon Westlund 1:49.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:57.131:47.431:45.27
95 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:49.98 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:51.321:47.371:51.25
96 Alvin Yang 1:50.05 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:56.231:49.161:44.76
97 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:50.33 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:48.821:40.962:01.20
98 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:50.38 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:56.061:45.831:49.24
99 Jayden McNeill 1:50.40 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018 1:50.531:50.621:50.05
100 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:50.68 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:46.711:51.921:53.42
101 Stanley Chapel 1:50.88 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 1:44.581:56.141:51.93
102 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:50.331:56.401:46.56
103 Tommy Cherry 1:51.19 United States Florida 2020 1:56.151:44.401:53.03
104 Alexander Botz 1:51.26 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:51.671:54.791:47.32
105 Mitchell Lane 1:51.48 United States Western Championship 2018 1:55.651:52.711:46.08
106 Mark Zimmermann 1:51.50 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:53.361:41.531:59.61
106 Peter Grassard 1:51.50 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:45.021:49.112:00.37
108 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:51.64 China HUST Open 2018 1:54.781:46.791:53.36
109 Keaton Ellis 1:51.73 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.751:49.881:50.56
110 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:51.74 China China Championship 2019 1:51.851:51.961:51.42
111 Jonathan Chng 1:51.77 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.001:58.031:41.29
111 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:51.77 China Shandong Open 2019 1:50.581:44.612:00.12
113 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:51.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:00.681:49.681:45.53
114 Sergey Shitov 1:52.05 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:53.781:48.681:53.70
115 Jonah Crosby 1:52.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:52.961:50.841:52.43
116 Amos Nordman 1:52.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:47.471:51.851:57.42
117 Lucas Etter 1:52.29 United States Princeton Winter 2020 2:01.381:38.631:56.86
118 Ryan Wu 1:52.36 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 1:56.561:50.181:50.34
119 Danny SungIn Park 1:52.47 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2018 1:51.781:53.491:52.13
120 Yap Jia Yang 1:52.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:56.451:52.371:49.30
121 Cameron Soulagnet 1:52.81 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:57.581:51.171:49.69
121 Karol Zakrzewski 1:52.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:03.441:54.661:40.32
123 Clément Cherblanc 1:52.83 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:44.191:59.971:54.33
124 Walker Welch 1:52.87 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 1:48.281:53.371:56.96
125 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:52.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:57.631:48.881:52.28
126 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:53.10 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017 1:54.511:50.671:54.13
127 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:53.41 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:04.721:50.381:45.12
128 Alwin Rölz 1:53.47 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 2:00.511:46.491:53.41
129 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:53.48 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.661:38.672:05.10
130 Anish Rajesh 1:53.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 2:00.421:50.101:50.24
131 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:53.68 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:59.881:49.801:51.37
132 Chris Deng 1:53.69 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:52.731:57.121:51.22
133 Jared Stinson 1:53.70 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:54.521:50.601:55.99
133 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:53.70 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 1:52.852:00.591:47.65
135 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:53.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:50.891:53.181:57.36
136 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:54.03 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:50.181:56.031:55.88
137 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:54.07 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018 1:59.881:52.551:49.78
138 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:54.20 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:56.791:52.951:52.87
139 Bart Sekulski 1:54.28 Poland London Open 2019 1:56.471:55.971:50.40
140 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:54.52 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:50.241:54.111:59.22
141 Arnav Arora 1:54.61 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:54.901:56.131:52.81
142 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:54.64 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:56.261:55.181:52.48
143 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:54.78 Japan Ayase 2020 1:57.181:58.721:48.44
144 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:54.87 Mexico World Championship 2017 1:54.131:52.571:57.91
145 Felipe Medel 1:54.90 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:48.301:59.451:56.96
146 Emily Wang 1:54.91 Canada HFX 2018 1:52.711:44.932:07.08
146 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:54.91 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018 1:51.581:56.801:56.34
148 Martin Fronescu 1:54.94 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:59.721:54.871:50.24
149 Daniel Evans 1:55.11 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:50.171:54.822:00.33
149 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:55.11 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:54.101:54.431:56.80
151 Jason Lee 1:55.33 United States Dallas Winter 2018 1:58.271:50.591:57.13
152 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:55.37 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019 1:51.351:55.381:59.37
153 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:55.38 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 1:55.941:55.051:55.14
154 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:55.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:51.391:59.531:55.47
155 Vincent Chen 1:55.52 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:58.141:59.861:48.55
156 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:55.53 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:59.591:42.502:04.51
157 Breandan Vallance 1:55.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018 2:00.651:56.001:50.09
158 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:55.61 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018 1:56.301:50.551:59.99
159 James Hildreth 1:55.66 United States Michigan 2018 1:52.501:53.612:00.86
159 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:55.66 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:46.071:58.062:02.85
161 Malte Ihlefeld 1:55.68 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:47.271:57.712:02.05
162 Jeremy Singson 1:55.77 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018 2:04.661:54.121:48.53
163 Artyom Martirosov 1:55.87 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:55.941:59.091:52.58
164 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:55.90 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:59.941:48.321:59.44
165 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:56.00 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:57.241:53.981:56.78
166 Sameer Aggarwal 1:56.40 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 2:00.741:50.011:58.46
167 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:56.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 1:57.642:07.971:43.62
168 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:56.50 China Big 'n Blind 2016 1:56.341:54.061:59.09
169 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:56.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 2:02.642:00.591:46.29
170 Jaden Burkhardt 1:56.72 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:56.262:00.251:53.64
171 Daniel Wannamaker 1:56.73 United States Terminus 2019 1:52.542:07.461:50.20
172 Cory Yurkovic 1:56.76 United States Princeton Winter 2020 2:05.121:51.021:54.15
173 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:56.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:56.982:04.701:48.97
174 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:56.89 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 2:04.121:47.851:58.70
174 James Dean Behrle 1:56.89 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:58.912:00.911:50.86
176 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:57.00 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:58.552:00.411:52.05
177 Dan Tran 1:57.06 United States Western Championship 2019 1:55.461:59.751:55.96
178 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:57.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016 2:01.192:01.781:48.29
179 Chris Choi 1:57.10 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:55.132:04.941:51.22
180 Jascha Bakarinow 1:57.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:57.201:57.101:57.09
181 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:57.28 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:56.361:52.792:02.68
182 Richard Delacoste 1:57.31 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 1:48.102:07.341:56.48
183 Joel Cetra 1:57.35 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:59.811:57.201:55.05
184 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:57.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:58.641:55.801:57.70
185 Axel Brisse 1:57.41 France UK Championship 2018 2:02.111:56.011:54.12
186 Sean Belke 1:57.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:55.041:46.692:10.94
187 Ishaan Lal 1:57.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:55.271:56.772:00.84
188 Luboš Bartík 1:57.64 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018 1:52.792:03.441:56.69
189 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:57.71 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:56.541:55.982:00.62
190 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:57.81 United States Irish Championship 2018 1:56.491:54.632:02.31
191 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:57.85 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018 2:15.141:50.781:47.62
192 Kevin Costello III 1:58.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:51.242:02.971:59.94
193 An Hu (胡安) 1:58.13 China China Championship 2018 2:02.511:48.922:02.97
194 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:58.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:08.931:46.311:59.33
195 Nathan Soria 1:58.25 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 2:02.131:57.571:55.05
195 Wilhelm Kilders 1:58.25 Germany ABC 2018 1:54.282:07.271:53.21
197 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:58.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:54.251:53.972:06.60
198 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:58.46 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:01.931:56.931:56.53
199 Daniel Wallin 1:58.47 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.122:00.682:06.60
200 Kim Min (김민) 1:58.48 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:58.102:01.521:55.83
201 Shivam Bansal 1:58.59 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:02.981:55.001:57.78
202 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:58.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:56.021:50.352:09.46
203 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:58.83 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:02.452:02.181:51.85
204 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:58.97 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:51.692:02.492:02.72
205 Louie Jay Quibote 1:59.11 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:05.631:53.791:57.91
206 Andy Gong 1:59.13 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.922:08.731:52.75
207 Dhruv Suresh 1:59.21 India Indian Nationals 2017 1:54.842:01.192:01.61
208 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:59.37 Mexico La Silla II 2019 2:00.231:49.132:08.76
209 Preston Nguyen 1:59.49 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018 2:01.051:59.671:57.76
210 Niko Paavilainen 1:59.53 Finland Euro 2016 1:53.721:57.552:07.32
211 Semen Artyukhov 1:59.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018 2:02.751:54.702:01.30
211 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:59.58 China Fujian Championship 2018 2:02.281:54.782:01.68
213 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:59.60 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018 2:12.021:52.981:53.79
213 Sameer Mahmood 1:59.60 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:44.722:02.852:11.22
215 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:59.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:04.381:46.822:07.98
216 Sam Jacklin 1:59.76 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:56.772:08.111:54.39
217 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:59.83 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:02.001:54.152:03.35
218 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:59.90 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:50.912:03.142:05.66
219 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:59.95 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 2:02.021:58.361:59.48
220 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:00.00 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:58.501:59.612:01.88
221 Róbert Maróti 2:00.48 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 2:05.862:00.581:54.99
222 Peter Weyers 2:00.65 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 2:04.622:05.141:52.19
223 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:00.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019 1:58.282:07.161:56.60
224 Drew Brads 2:00.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:01.902:01.791:58.56
225 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:00.83 China China Championship 2019 2:03.231:59.152:00.12
226 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:00.98 Taiwan Maru X 2018 2:04.851:56.672:01.41
227 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:01.08 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 2:01.841:54.722:06.68
228 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:01.10 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:53.092:04.832:05.39
229 Đỗ Quang Hưng 2:01.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:05.081:52.992:05.36
230 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:01.29 Norway Nordic Championship 2018 2:09.291:45.922:08.65
230 Łukasz Burliga 2:01.29 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:55.082:06.172:02.63
232 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 2:01.31 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 2:02.422:08.361:53.14
233 Alexandre Carlier 2:01.40 France French Championship 2019 2:06.931:53.952:03.33
234 Wojciech Knott 2:01.44 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 1:58.232:13.211:52.88
235 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:01.50 Russia Ural Winter 2020 2:01.482:02.802:00.23
236 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:01.57 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 2:12.091:52.761:59.85
237 Tomáš Zatroch 2:01.63 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 2:00.842:03.072:00.98
238 Harry Savage 2:01.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:03.952:00.872:00.19
239 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2:01.71 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019 1:59.152:09.301:56.69
240 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2:01.72 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:08.311:58.271:58.57
241 Antoine Cantin 2:01.74 Canada Xi'an Open 2018 2:01.372:00.372:03.49
242 Daniel Sheppard 2:01.75 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018 2:00.711:58.222:06.33
243 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:01.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 2:07.371:55.922:02.28
244 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:01.89 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:03.862:01.202:00.62
245 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:01.99 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:13.251:57.711:55.00
246 Carter Kucala 2:02.14 United States Heartland Championship 2019 2:05.211:54.592:06.61
247 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:02.16 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 2:02.331:58.262:05.89
248 Toni Beljo 2:02.26 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 2:04.111:53.982:08.68
249 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:02.41 China Jieyang Winter 2020 2:02.272:00.772:04.18
250 David Armstrong 2:02.52 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 2:02.082:03.552:01.92
251 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 2:02.58 Vietnam SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:07.631:59.962:00.14
252 Albert Philip Bulao 2:02.68 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 2:11.561:45.782:10.70
253 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:02.73 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018 2:07.042:07.941:53.21
254 Gustav Wälivaara 2:02.74 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:09.581:57.162:01.47
255 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:02.77 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 2:03.092:03.202:02.03
255 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:02.77 Japan Ayase 2020 2:00.382:05.792:02.13
257 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:02.80 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 2:00.401:57.042:10.95
258 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:02.85 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 2:18.051:51.781:58.73
259 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:02.86 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:57.832:02.922:07.83
260 James Quinn 2:02.93 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:58.862:02.102:07.84
261 Dylan Wang 2:03.01 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019 1:58.992:03.452:06.58
262 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:03.08 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:59.982:01.972:07.29
263 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:03.11 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 1:55.602:05.392:08.34
264 Michał Mlostek 2:03.16 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 2:03.572:07.341:58.58
265 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2:03.18 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 2:08.081:55.402:06.05
265 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:03.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:54.182:20.861:54.51
267 Fabian Löhle 2:03.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:59.312:11.261:59.03
268 Jack Pfeifer 2:03.25 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 2:01.382:04.102:04.27
269 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2:03.29 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 2:11.402:09.231:49.24
270 Adrian Jorghy 2:03.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:21.001:56.401:52.54
271 Chan Ting Yan 2:03.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 2:09.312:07.501:53.49
272 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:03.53 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:58.062:12.072:00.47
273 Ryan Minjun Cho 2:03.54 Canada Return to Toronto 2019 2:11.652:04.281:54.68
274 Andrey Molchan 2:03.57 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 2:07.422:03.501:59.79
274 Bryan Eng 2:03.57 Australia Sydney Open 2019 2:09.952:07.891:52.87
276 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:03.62 Japan Philippine Championship 2018 2:02.002:00.862:07.99
277 Jan Staubach 2:03.65 Germany German Open 2019 1:57.361:58.722:14.88
278 Kevin Lee 2:03.73 United States UCSD Winter 2020 2:03.912:18.821:48.45
279 Gabriel LaForte 2:03.74 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 2:06.641:51.052:13.52
279 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:03.74 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018 2:04.122:09.971:57.13
281 Oliver Fritz 2:03.80 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 2:06.602:12.111:52.70
282 Erik Zimmermann 2:03.84 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:01.732:01.892:07.90
283 Eva Kato 2:03.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:07.201:49.572:15.15
284 Victor Chenu 2:03.98 France Cube An Dro 2019 2:08.002:12.411:51.52
285 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:04.10 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:05.512:09.731:57.06
286 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:04.45 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018 2:05.832:01.002:06.51
287 Nathaniel Ortega 2:04.47 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 2:15.531:58.061:59.83
288 Michel Ye 2:04.49 France Paris Open 2018 2:03.782:00.992:08.71
289 Noah Swor 2:04.54 United States Florida 2020 2:06.391:58.522:08.72
290 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:04.58 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:59.072:07.342:07.32
291 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:04.59 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 2:11.162:11.261:51.34
291 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:04.59 China Weihai Open 2019 1:55.612:09.122:09.04
293 Henry Lichner 2:04.62 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:10.522:03.581:59.76
294 Dylan Hughlett 2:04.65 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:58.302:09.042:06.61
295 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 2:04.69 China Ningxia Open 2018 2:12.522:09.771:51.78
296 Farid Mikhailov 2:04.70 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019 2:05.252:00.612:08.23
297 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:04.77 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 2:08.302:04.302:01.72
298 Adam Łyskawa 2:04.79 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 1:55.352:11.042:07.98
299 Joshua Feran 2:04.97 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:14.432:02.431:58.04
300 Danila Ryabinin 2:04.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:56.812:00.542:17.61
301 Jonathan Esparaz 2:05.06 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 2:12.582:05.581:57.03
302 William Jensen 2:05.19 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:03.802:13.191:58.58
303 Lucas Déglise 2:05.24 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:02.852:01.342:11.52
304 Magdalena Pabisz 2:05.25 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:57.232:06.332:12.18
305 Waldemar Sundin 2:05.27 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:59.582:03.872:12.35
306 Jadon Castillo 2:05.28 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:03.871:56.182:15.78
307 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:05.37 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:06.052:03.322:06.74
308 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:05.40 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017 2:05.272:01.442:09.50
309 Raphaël Pihet 2:05.42 France Kansai Big Cube 2018 2:04.982:04.052:07.23
310 Valentin Hoffmann 2:05.50 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:06.992:10.661:58.84
311 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:05.64 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:06.102:03.642:07.19
312 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:05.68 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 2:07.022:11.511:58.52
313 Mauro Moises López 2:05.80 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 2:15.702:08.921:52.78
313 Samantha Raskind 2:05.80 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018 2:03.722:12.212:01.48
315 Nathan Dwyer 2:05.84 United States Michigan 2019 2:06.092:08.102:03.34
316 Daniel Karnaukh 2:05.90 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:05.331:51.122:21.26
316 Ricardo Lutchman 2:05.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017 1:57.092:09.772:10.85
318 Joe Ewbank 2:06.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:05.712:04.582:07.82
319 Omar Ellabban 2:06.05 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:01.502:01.082:15.56
320 Jeffrey Li 2:06.11 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018 2:05.782:04.712:07.84
321 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:06.17 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:06.712:07.312:04.48
322 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:06.18 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:03.482:16.531:58.52
323 Owen Chester 2:06.22 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 2:00.362:11.392:06.92
324 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:06.29 Thailand THC 2017 2:11.022:08.141:59.70
325 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:06.34 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 2:00.592:11.102:07.33
326 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:06.48 China GDSY Open 2019 2:08.512:06.312:04.62
327 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:06.49 China China Championship 2019 1:57.152:03.042:19.29
328 Tim Wong 2:06.54 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 2:17.452:10.991:51.18
329 Kerry Creech 2:06.58 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:15.332:14.571:49.83
330 Carter Bitz 2:06.68 United States Heartland Championship 2019 2:00.872:05.932:13.24
331 Fabio Schwandt 2:06.73 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:03.662:15.612:00.93
332 Noah Blevins 2:06.82 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 2:05.012:00.822:14.62
333 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:06.83 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:00.762:09.632:10.11
334 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 2:06.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:16.922:12.661:51.22
335 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:06.95 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017 1:58.872:07.032:14.96
336 Ibrahim Khanani 2:07.08 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:59.782:09.152:12.31
337 Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:07.11 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:15.071:58.612:07.65
338 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:07.12 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 2:06.292:05.612:09.46
339 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2:07.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:04.012:13.202:04.45
340 Louis Cormier 2:07.23 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:04.172:04.372:13.16
341 Steven Kearns 2:07.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 2:09.632:02.022:10.21
342 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:07.43 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:57.032:07.142:18.11
343 Gabriel Marczak 2:07.68 Poland Hamburg International 2020 2:18.601:58.472:05.98
344 Enzo Mattos 2:07.70 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 2:10.402:03.462:09.23
345 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:07.77 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 2:08.282:09.372:05.67
346 Ben Kirby 2:07.81 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 2:15.941:55.652:11.83
346 Phillip Lewicki 2:07.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 2:05.412:08.862:09.16
348 Sean Moran 2:07.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:07.282:10.722:05.71
349 Pedro Roque 2:08.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 2:09.002:11.392:03.60
350 Krystian Załuski 2:08.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:04.752:11.742:07.97
351 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:08.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:12.192:07.262:05.04
352 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:08.27 Spain WCA Euro 2018 2:15.252:06.512:03.05
353 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:08.33 Mexico La Silla II 2019 2:05.512:09.052:10.42
354 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:08.35 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:13.002:14.931:57.12
355 Sam Schultz 2:08.50 United States SacCubing VI 2019 2:01.592:16.042:07.86
356 Mantas Urbanavičius 2:08.61 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:55.492:18.462:11.88
357 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:08.68 Singapore NTU Open 2019 2:08.442:14.522:03.09
358 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:08.69 Japan Japan Championship 2018 2:07.862:20.341:57.86
359 Tobias Peter 2:08.74 Switzerland Etna Open 2019 2:09.582:09.002:07.63
360 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:08.79 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:17.522:03.962:04.90
361 Kevin Min 2:08.83 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 2:06.891:54.742:24.85
362 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:08.85 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 2:12.112:09.182:05.25
363 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:08.86 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:15.951:55.792:14.83
364 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:08.89 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018 2:01.892:14.252:10.53
365 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:08.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016 2:01.002:21.152:04.63
365 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:08.93 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:06.602:06.982:13.21
367 Robbie Villarica 2:08.94 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 2:15.841:57.312:13.67
368 Ian Southa 2:09.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 2:05.952:13.812:07.25
369 Tommy Kiprillis 2:09.12 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:02.262:06.562:18.53
370 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:09.17 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019 2:07.852:16.842:02.83
370 Christian König 2:09.17 Germany ABC 2018 2:09.062:17.212:01.25
372 Justin Thomas 2:09.21 United States BASC 3 2014 2:12.192:07.282:08.16
373 Erik Akkersdijk 2:09.22 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019 2:23.882:08.291:55.50
374 Oscar Nieto 2:09.28 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 2:10.632:15.812:01.40
375 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:09.31 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018 2:18.072:07.602:02.25
376 Ilia Murmulyak 2:09.38 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 2:06.932:00.622:20.60
377 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:09.51 China MCC Alpha 2018 2:18.492:07.162:02.88
378 Michael Gottlieb 2:09.56 United States Liberty Science 2018 2:11.832:07.392:09.45
379 Alexander Bashutkin 2:09.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:59.231:58.462:31.02
380 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:09.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 2:22.901:49.032:16.81
381 Jordan Mosakowski 2:09.65 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 2:11.822:02.662:14.47
382 Ty Marshall 2:09.66 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:04.312:07.402:17.26
383 Pietro Gasparetto 2:09.77 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 2:27.102:04.301:57.92
384 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:09.97 United States Princeton Winter 2020 2:01.352:20.222:08.35
384 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:09.97 Japan Ayase 2020 2:11.572:16.912:01.42
386 Nicolás Sánchez 2:10.04 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018 2:17.782:02.842:09.50
387 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:10.08 China Nanjing Autumn 2012 2:12.671:56.232:21.35
388 Vilius Ribinskas 2:10.44 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:13.992:06.922:10.41
389 Brandon Delacruz 2:10.49 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:17.042:06.202:08.23
390 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:10.52 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:08.952:21.992:00.61
391 Aedan Bryant 2:10.54 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 2:11.642:10.002:09.97
392 Marcel Pfeuti 2:10.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018 2:13.002:09.122:09.73
393 Quan Nguyen 2:10.65 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:15.692:01.732:14.54
394 Luigi Soriano 2:10.66 United States Heartland Champs 2018 2:11.801:56.152:24.03
395 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 2:10.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:09.522:08.842:13.79
396 Emanuel Rheinert 2:10.75 Germany German Nationals 2018 2:13.382:10.332:08.55
397 Kari Hyttinen 2:10.77 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019 2:07.172:14.302:10.84
398 Joaquín Infante Medrano 2:10.83 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:55.942:21.112:15.43
399 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:11.03 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018 2:17.762:16.341:58.98
400 Francisco Hamlin 2:11.09 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:04.572:16.222:12.47
401 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:11.16 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018 2:10.732:17.552:05.19
402 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:11.20 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018 2:15.682:10.042:07.87
403 Michael Röhrer 2:11.22 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 2:16.692:07.312:09.66
404 William Tao 2:11.24 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 2:11.282:12.512:09.94
405 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:11.28 Portugal ABHC 2019 2:05.592:23.882:04.36
406 Aaron Ariff 2:11.33 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:22.802:10.132:01.06
407 Raymond Goslow 2:11.35 United States Greensboro Summer 2019 2:09.332:14.742:09.97
408 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:11.37 Peru Peru Nationals 2018 2:16.242:09.102:08.78
409 Cezary Rokita 2:11.53 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 1:56.882:07.802:29.92
410 Sukant Koul 2:11.55 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:22.602:12.901:59.14
411 Cedric Meysing 2:11.57 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:20.212:10.272:04.23
412 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:11.58 China Changchun Open 2018 2:17.122:06.192:11.42
413 Oliver Brookes 2:11.67 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018 2:20.232:12.132:02.66
414 David Vujasić 2:11.68 Croatia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:08.942:11.682:14.43
415 Han Dong (董晗) 2:11.71 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:09.952:08.832:16.35
416 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:11.77 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 2:17.892:07.942:09.47
417 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018 2:14.762:09.072:11.51
418 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:11.79 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:07.842:18.702:08.82
419 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:11.82 China Baoji Open 2019 2:12.452:04.592:18.42
420 Micah Morrison 2:11.85 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:17.932:10.562:07.05
421 Pavel Yushkevich 2:11.88 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019 2:00.832:20.352:14.47
422 Dominik Vidaković 2:11.93 Croatia Banja Luka Open 2019 2:14.352:04.512:16.92
423 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:11.94 China Baoji Open 2019 2:19.162:04.542:12.12
423 Will Gurnett 2:11.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 2:09.142:15.582:11.10
425 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:11.96 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:18.492:06.942:10.46
426 Blake Thompson 2:12.03 United States Coach Pigeon 2018 2:16.772:24.791:54.53
426 Giovanni Contardi 2:12.03 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:10.712:12.842:12.54
428 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2:12.05 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:07.612:18.342:10.21
429 Sameer Sethuram 2:12.08 United States Princeton Winter 2020 2:18.782:16.022:01.44
430 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:12.18 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 2:05.702:26.942:03.91
431 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:12.24 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:16.472:05.972:14.28
431 Yuji Yoshida 2:12.24 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017 2:15.362:18.422:02.94
433 Andreas Wagner 2:12.30 Austria Austrian Open 2019 2:06.722:12.592:17.60
434 Jong Hun Kim 2:12.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 2:14.422:02.652:19.98
435 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:12.43 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 2:07.082:14.242:15.97
436 Mark Ostrom 2:12.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:08.582:12.962:16.01
437 Ákos Dél 2:12.54 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 2:02.192:29.532:05.91
437 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:12.54 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:07.052:14.742:15.82
439 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:12.55 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:01.212:21.872:14.58
439 Samuel Knoll 2:12.55 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 2:07.192:07.722:22.73
441 Ismael Lorente 2:12.59 Spain Spain 2018 2:05.502:17.942:14.34
441 Justin Mallari 2:12.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:11.942:09.892:15.93
443 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:12.61 Japan Japan Championship 2019 2:16.632:07.962:13.25
444 Robert Alden 2:12.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 2:07.962:14.912:15.09
445 Dan Cohen 2:12.69 United States Western Championship 2019 2:08.682:08.732:20.67
446 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 2:12.70 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:21.672:19.471:56.97
447 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:12.71 China Peking University 2018 2:06.722:19.682:11.73
448 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:12.73 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019 2:19.682:11.012:07.50
449 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:12.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:02.442:25.332:10.49
449 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:12.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018 2:14.202:15.142:08.91
451 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:12.78 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:07.842:07.142:23.36
452 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:12.82 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 2:14.432:13.012:11.03
453 Constantin Lüske 2:12.83 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:14.402:10.082:14.02
454 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:12.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:18.482:12.422:07.79
455 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:12.98 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018 2:10.052:12.892:16.00
456 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:12.99 China Ningxia Open 2018 2:13.792:11.752:13.43
457 Shane Grogan 2:13.05 United States Western Championship 2019 1:59.982:29.312:09.87
458 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:13.11 Malaysia Cubing in the 6ix 2019 2:12.942:16.952:09.45
459 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:13.12 China Jieyang Winter 2020 2:06.182:15.222:17.96
460 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:13.14 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018 2:12.352:15.692:11.37
461 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:13.17 China Huzhou Open 2019 2:13.152:19.052:07.31
462 Daniel Guzman 2:13.20 United States SacCubing VI 2019 2:17.652:12.272:09.67
463 Zachary Walden 2:13.41 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:09.322:12.502:18.40
464 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:13.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 2:18.012:01.812:20.45
465 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 2:13.44 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 2:15.482:16.342:08.49
466 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:13.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 2:28.712:03.542:08.16
467 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:13.54 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 2:08.212:12.212:20.19
468 Daniel Grabski 2:13.58 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019 2:19.232:14.222:07.30
469 Miguel Gonzaga 2:13.61 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 2:10.052:07.452:23.33
470 Vinny Vecchio 2:13.64 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:13.852:18.482:08.58
471 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:13.67 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 2:09.892:20.942:10.17
472 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 2:13.71 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:02.032:10.092:29.01
472 Massimiliano Iovane 2:13.71 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019 2:09.222:09.912:22.00
474 Tomáš Nguyen 2:13.76 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019 2:08.622:13.572:19.09
475 Tyler Hicks 2:13.77 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 2:14.502:12.422:14.40
476 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.82 Japan Japan Open 2012 2:13.472:16.402:11.59
477 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2:13.87 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 2:10.022:15.232:16.36
477 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:13.87 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018 2:19.272:09.812:12.54
479 Michael Muething 2:14.05 United States Washington Championship 2020 2:19.642:09.712:12.81
480 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:14.07 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 2:17.722:20.322:04.16
480 Jinseo Hong 2:14.07 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:09.602:07.482:25.13
482 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:14.10 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 2:21.312:12.182:08.80
483 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 2:14.16 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:30.012:17.391:55.09
484 Kenneth Tran 2:14.18 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 2:16.812:04.072:21.65
485 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2:14.19 Japan Ayase 2020 2:10.862:17.422:14.29
486 Elian Beguec 2:14.20 France French Championship 2019 2:19.312:06.912:16.38
487 Manuel Gutman 2:14.21 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 2:12.762:19.452:10.42
488 Aryan Chhabra 2:14.28 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018 2:03.772:25.342:13.73
489 Pranav Prabhu 2:14.32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 2:14.292:04.842:23.82
490 Piyush Passi 2:14.36 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:36.832:02.812:03.43
491 Ryan Yasinko 2:14.44 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018 2:13.282:08.052:21.99
492 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:14.50 China Nanning Open 2019 2:18.922:08.362:16.21
493 Tomoya Firman 2:14.60 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 2:07.692:13.222:22.90
494 Garret von Gaffron 2:14.63 Germany Franconia Fall 2019 2:29.802:08.752:05.35
495 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:14.67 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 2:11.092:23.362:09.55
496 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:14.70 China Baoji Open 2019 2:03.882:23.942:16.29
497 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:14.71 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:09.362:13.002:21.78
498 Ben Baron 2:14.72 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 2:23.232:10.602:10.32
499 Andrey Che 2:14.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:26.762:10.022:07.58
500 Ray Bai 2:14.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:12.902:13.572:18.14
501 Maciej Czapiewski 2:14.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018 2:18.602:21.402:04.71
502 Charles Koebele 2:14.94 United States Fargo Fall 2018 2:13.662:14.972:16.20
503 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:15.00 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 2:17.942:19.402:07.65
504 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:15.02 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:22.772:02.732:19.56
505 Nela Sendlerová 2:15.05 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018 2:08.942:21.572:14.64
506 Liam Highducheck 2:15.10 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 2:13.182:18.042:14.08
507 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:15.11 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:08.312:11.512:25.52
507 Smeling Becerra 2:15.11 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018 2:14.832:24.442:06.05
509 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2:15.20 China Jieyang Winter 2020 2:11.372:08.722:25.52
510 Kevin Matthews 2:15.22 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:15.112:02.882:27.68
511 Alessio Giuliano 2:15.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 2:04.312:17.812:23.63
511 An Le 2:15.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 2:02.002:23.002:20.75
511 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:15.25 China China Championship 2018 2:08.032:10.982:26.73
514 Elias Fischer 2:15.33 Germany German Nationals 2018 2:16.222:11.662:18.11
515 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:15.34 China Xi'an Open 2018 2:10.752:11.592:23.68
516 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:15.43 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018 2:15.582:11.522:19.19
517 Matic Omulec 2:15.53 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 2:04.772:22.362:19.47
517 Theo Mayer 2:15.53 Switzerland Munich Open 2018 2:22.362:18.092:06.15
519 Olivier Vos 2:15.56 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 2:26.882:10.222:09.57
520 Florian Harrer 2:15.57 Germany German Nationals 2017 2:08.452:30.402:07.86
521 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 2:15.62 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 2:31.242:18.861:56.76
522 Ethan Davis 2:15.67 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 2:21.112:21.592:04.31
523 Przemysław Kruczek 2:15.69 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 2:21.422:17.242:08.40
524 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:15.71 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 2:05.242:29.692:12.21
525 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:15.73 China Parity Open 2015 2:17.752:16.462:12.97
526 Henry Helmuth 2:15.78 United States UCSD Winter 2019 2:15.212:04.042:28.08
527 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:15.85 China Weihai Open 2019 2:23.952:17.812:05.79
528 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:15.86 Germany German Nationals 2018 2:10.832:18.052:18.71
529 Miguel Reyes 2:15.93 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:11.772:20.242:15.77
530 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 2:15.94 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 2:12.192:16.602:19.04
531 Byron Jin 2:15.96 United States Washington Championship 2020 2:13.472:20.092:14.32
532 Kamil Tkacz 2:15.97 Poland Polish Open 2018 2:07.152:17.892:22.87
533 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:16.01 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:12.562:13.822:21.66
534 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:16.06 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 2:12.372:21.812:14.01
535 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:16.13 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 2:07.702:25.872:14.81
536 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:16.34 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019 2:20.622:12.292:16.11
537 Julián García Sánchez 2:16.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 2:17.342:04.652:27.43
538 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:16.65 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:11.232:17.772:20.94
539 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:16.70 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:08.932:26.192:14.97
540 Marc Tol 2:16.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 2:21.132:23.162:05.94
541 Daniel Mullen 2:16.76 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:13.902:20.842:15.54
542 Hunor Bózsing 2:16.81 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017 2:09.492:17.222:23.71
543 Jonathan Mauroy 2:16.83 Belgium Brugge Open 2019 2:31.961:55.932:22.61
544 Timothy Castle 2:16.87 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 2:14.852:12.392:23.36
545 Andy Denney 2:16.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:18.952:15.682:16.00
546 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:16.95 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:15.412:12.872:22.58
547 Sujai Shakthivel 2:17.17 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 2:23.672:16.482:11.37
548 Brian Johnson 2:17.24 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 2:16.082:12.022:23.62
548 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:17.24 Japan Ayase 2020 2:15.412:13.702:22.61
550 James Molloy 2:17.28 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019 2:14.572:19.992:17.27
551 Dalton Padgett 2:17.29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:16.292:19.002:16.58
552 Milán Baticz 2:17.30 Hungary Budapest Open 2018 2:22.032:14.612:15.25
553 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:17.31 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019 2:23.232:04.592:24.12
554 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 2:17.32 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 2:22.222:25.382:04.36
555 Eli Parker 2:17.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 2:06.882:26.792:18.41
556 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:17.38 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:11.022:28.002:13.11
556 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 2:17.38 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019 2:27.682:08.032:16.43
558 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:17.45 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:19.122:18.192:15.04
559 Caleb Tay 2:17.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 2:20.542:12.882:18.97
560 Aarav Gandhi 2:17.53 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:13.752:27.042:11.80
560 Cai Ying (应才) 2:17.53 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:20.472:07.172:24.96
560 Christopher Morris 2:17.53 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:07.242:21.762:23.58
563 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:17.60 China GDSY Open 2019 2:07.852:18.142:26.80
564 Edward Lin 2:17.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2018 2:27.062:10.582:15.20
564 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:17.61 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018 2:32.412:11.442:08.97
566 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 2:17.63 China Hefei Summer 2019 2:10.922:20.882:21.08
567 Carsten Matheus 2:17.70 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 2:15.282:12.062:25.77
568 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:17.73 Argentina South American Championship 2018 2:18.112:21.692:13.38
569 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:18.04 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:18.352:15.442:20.34
570 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 2:18.22 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:28.232:19.652:06.77
571 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:18.24 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018 2:21.072:14.222:19.44
571 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:18.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:09.572:34.862:10.29
573 Viktor Kalmar 2:18.28 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 2:17.082:24.952:12.81
574 Andrew Karbusicky 2:18.46 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:21.972:17.652:15.75
575 Kristóf Veres 2:18.49 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 2:29.152:18.982:07.34
576 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:18.54 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2019 2:21.452:12.002:22.16
577 Jithin Prakash 2:18.62 India Indian Nationals 2017 2:23.672:14.932:17.27
578 Isaac Langer 2:18.63 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018 2:12.022:23.282:20.60
579 Adrian Walkowiak 2:18.68 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 2:24.082:14.242:17.72
580 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:18.69 Norway Nordic Championship 2018 2:21.002:17.062:18.02
581 Lorenzo Mauro 2:18.72 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:16.782:24.072:15.31
582 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:18.77 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 2:19.842:15.372:21.10
583 Tyler Halgren 2:18.78 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 2:12.952:18.332:25.06
584 Aussie Greene 2:18.83 United States SE Champ 2018 2:31.262:08.872:16.37
585 Brian Acuña 2:18.85 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:12.132:13.252:31.16
586 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:18.88 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:33.132:05.782:17.73
586 Ishmam Mirza 2:18.88 United States Northeast Championship 2019 2:14.982:20.562:21.10
588 Ewsey Obzherin 2:19.06 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 2:23.822:14.962:18.39
589 Leonard Wetzel 2:19.07 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 2:18.742:24.882:13.59
590 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:19.11 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 2:15.092:16.322:25.93
591 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:19.19 Poland LLS II 2020 2:13.552:26.682:17.35
591 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:19.19 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017 2:12.352:25.132:20.10
593 Josh Perkins 2:19.24 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018 2:28.602:15.162:13.96
594 Yee Wei Ji 2:19.35 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018 2:14.432:17.932:25.69
595 Michael (謝富亦) 2:19.40 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 2:21.112:11.662:25.42
596 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:19.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:16.022:11.192:31.14
597 Roan Paone 2:19.50 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:20.402:11.852:26.25
598 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:19.58 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 2:14.552:24.352:19.84
599 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:19.59 China GDSY Open 2018 2:27.032:14.502:17.25
600 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:19.60 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 2:22.612:13.372:22.82
601 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2:19.68 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:28.932:20.412:09.70
602 Jan Bentlage 2:19.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:08.692:22.312:28.08
603 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:19.73 China China Championship 2017 2:27.352:22.902:08.94
604 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:19.74 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018 2:17.202:16.442:25.58
605 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:19.86 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017 2:31.802:17.192:10.59
606 Alex Asbery 2:19.90 New Zealand Mind Games 2019 2:27.202:21.492:11.02
607 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:19.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 2:15.982:18.072:25.68
608 Luke Garrett 2:20.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:22.982:23.452:13.71
609 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:20.14 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 2:44.362:12.022:04.03
610 Charlie van Ooran 2:20.17 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:25.882:19.442:15.19
610 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:20.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 2:32.182:06.992:21.35
612 Logan McGraw 2:20.19 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:10.492:34.492:15.58
613 Allen Gustrowsky 2:20.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 2:22.132:15.272:23.20
614 Daniel Hicklin 2:20.28 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:19.882:20.982:19.97
615 Rami Sbahi 2:20.30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 2:16.872:25.172:18.87
616 Cormac Farrell 2:20.33 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:16.952:11.912:32.14
617 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:20.35 Canada National Capital Region 2018 2:15.012:14.472:31.56
617 John Dirks 2:20.35 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 2:17.402:28.742:14.92
619 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:20.36 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018 2:12.122:20.742:28.22
620 Conlan Trace 2:20.53 United States Princeton Winter 2020 2:12.712:31.732:17.16
621 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:20.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:23.422:23.562:14.64
622 Miguel Ángel Hernández 2:20.57 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019 2:22.132:16.272:23.31
623 Finn Ickler 2:20.58 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018 2:30.132:30.382:01.22
624 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:20.59 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:24.352:27.662:09.75
625 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2:20.60 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:27.112:15.722:18.96
626 Chang Hong Liang 2:20.62 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 2:16.752:30.722:14.40
627 Nikhil Soares 2:20.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:30.982:15.012:15.94
628 Pavel Galaktionov 2:20.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018 2:34.692:17.952:09.45
629 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:20.72 China Xi'an Open 2018 2:19.132:17.062:25.97
630 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:20.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 2:26.272:29.892:06.23
631 Christopher Olson 2:20.82 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 2:19.802:28.312:14.35
632 Katie Davies 2:20.83 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 2:25.732:18.292:18.47
633 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:20.86 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017 2:26.602:17.712:18.28
633 Cairon Sumadchat 2:20.86 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 2:18.952:10.712:32.92
635 Reto Bubendorf 2:20.88 Finland D-City Cubing 2019 2:26.052:20.812:15.79
635 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:20.88 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:22.692:14.172:25.79
637 Adrien Schumacker 2:20.89 Belgium Seraing Open 2019 2:27.002:18.612:17.07
638 Daniel Greigg 2:20.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:14.192:23.192:25.45
639 Kevin Mendez 2:20.96 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 2:20.832:29.342:12.71
640 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:20.97 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:23.572:05.542:33.80
640 Mateo Tiul 2:20.97 United States Northeast Championship 2019 2:08.082:36.692:18.13
642 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:21.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:13.162:34.322:15.56
643 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.04 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:08.002:45.652:09.48
644 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:21.05 France French Championship 2019 2:19.542:18.792:24.83
645 Mattias Uvesten 2:21.12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018 2:17.662:18.742:26.97
646 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:21.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:23.692:25.452:14.46
647 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:21.23 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018 2:27.072:23.082:13.53
648 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:21.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 2:25.142:23.802:14.82
648 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:21.25 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:28.442:17.042:18.27
650 Dániel Varga 2:21.27 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019 2:17.032:22.382:24.40
651 Graham Lively 2:21.28 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:21.082:09.952:32.80
652 Sui Gao (高随) 2:21.29 China UCSD Winter 2019 2:10.292:27.502:26.09
652 Will Newhoff 2:21.29 United States Berkeley Summer 2018 2:24.562:14.502:24.81
654 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:21.31 Finland Pönde Open 2019 2:15.882:34.142:13.90
655 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:21.32 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:26.372:04.662:32.92
656 Colin Cayen 2:21.34 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:04.692:12.792:46.55
657 Jolo Endona 2:21.35 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:17.942:27.342:18.77
658 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 2:21.37 China Fuzhou Open 2018 2:30.962:17.442:15.70
659 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 2:21.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 2:21.102:21.862:21.22
660 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:21.40 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018 2:12.452:41.192:10.56
661 Alyssa Bell 2:21.41 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:37.722:16.252:10.27
662 Agustín Bernasconi 2:21.44 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 2:23.472:15.142:25.72
663 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 2:21.50 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 2:24.722:14.212:25.58
664 Will Callan 2:21.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:26.682:17.962:19.96
665 Leon Schmidtchen 2:21.57 Germany ABHC 2019 2:23.492:18.262:22.95
666 Jacob Chambers 2:21.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:21.682:30.632:12.45
667 Alese Devin 2:21.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:18.882:30.302:15.70
668 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:21.64 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018 2:27.162:19.382:18.39
669 Midas Kiebert 2:21.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 2:17.782:18.772:28.41
670 Szymon Brzana 2:21.67 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:19.902:18.042:27.08
671 Paolo Moriello 2:21.70 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:13.252:32.312:19.54
672 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:21.71 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer 2015 2:26.472:24.442:14.21
672 Ilya Nazarov 2:21.71 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:17.652:16.102:31.39
674 Eric Zhao 2:21.72 United States Brooklyn 2019 2:21.572:30.692:12.90
675 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:21.76 China Wuxi Autumn 2018 2:15.832:21.632:27.82
676 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:21.79 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 2:18.122:20.852:26.40
677 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:21.82 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 2:23.092:14.402:27.98
678 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 2:21.83 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 2:20.912:06.582:38.00
679 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:21.87 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:15.432:10.772:39.42
680 Helmer Ewert 2:21.88 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:14.322:21.702:29.63
681 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 2:21.91 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 2:17.762:16.002:31.98
682 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:21.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 2:16.612:30.492:18.80
683 Glib Vedmid 2:22.03 Ukraine Svetlye Gory Open 2018 2:28.982:21.552:15.55
684 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 2:22.12 Ukraine Horse City 2019 2:20.852:10.812:34.70
685 Andrew Reich 2:22.18 United States Blue Water Winter 2019 2:27.642:19.522:19.37
686 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2:22.21 China Shandong Open 2019 2:29.912:27.702:09.03
687 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:22.24 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 2:30.242:18.272:18.21
688 Christopher G. Argueta 2:22.25 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:24.902:18.292:23.55
688 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:22.25 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:20.942:22.772:23.03
690 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:22.27 China Hangzhou Open 2018 2:21.432:19.662:25.73
691 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:22.29 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:26.592:13.572:26.71
692 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:22.33 China China Championship 2017 2:23.942:28.362:14.70
693 Darja Makurina 2:22.34 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019 2:21.312:31.442:14.27
694 Nathaniel Berg 2:22.35 Sweden WCA Euro 2018 2:41.932:05.812:19.32
695 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:22.38 Latvia Riga Special 2018 2:28.252:10.042:28.86
696 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 2:22.39 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019 2:27.362:08.172:31.64
697 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 2:22.45 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 2:33.472:25.252:08.64
698 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:22.49 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019 2:18.492:28.612:20.38
699 David Adams 2:22.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:22.662:32.342:12.59
700 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 2:22.58 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:23.212:21.372:23.17
701 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:22.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 2:12.732:16.572:38.89
702 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:22.81 Iran Icy Summer 2018 2:18.112:32.492:17.83
703 Zakareya Benbihi 2:22.99 France Chelles Open 2020 2:21.812:34.372:12.79
704 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:23.08 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 2:28.392:21.322:19.53
705 Szabolcs Szántai 2:23.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 2:33.842:20.272:15.24
706 Mark Boyanowski 2:23.13 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 2:13.542:30.052:25.79
707 Isaac Wong Chang Man 2:23.17 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018 2:17.192:28.162:24.16
708 Max Sun 2:23.22 Canada Return to Toronto 2019 2:14.022:22.942:32.69
709 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:23.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017 2:39.962:16.332:13.58
710 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:23.35 Spain Parla Open 2018 2:16.512:26.942:26.59
710 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:23.35 Iran Icy Summer 2018 2:25.812:19.072:25.17
712 Mateusz Zieliński 2:23.38 Poland Polish Championship 2018 2:20.572:29.712:19.85
713 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:23.44 China Beijing Open 2017 2:42.122:18.062:10.15
714 Samuel Lai 2:23.47 Singapore NTU Open 2019 2:23.472:21.752:25.18
715 Ottfried Kejs 2:23.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:30.032:17.742:22.71
716 Jacob Ambrose 2:23.50 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018 2:21.442:22.052:27.01
717 Edoardo Disarò 2:23.54 Italy PoliMi Open 2016 2:17.932:27.272:25.41
718 Zach Goldman 2:23.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:35.302:23.412:11.95
719 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:23.56 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:26.212:31.762:12.71
719 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2:23.56 China Shandong Open 2019 2:21.822:20.522:28.35
719 Monty Wain 2:23.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2018 2:17.702:29.882:23.10
722 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:23.64 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 2:26.612:22.222:22.08
723 Robin Tschümperlin 2:23.68 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017 2:24.832:21.372:24.83
724 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:23.77 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 2:23.692:25.202:22.43
724 Manuel Popayán 2:23.77 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 2:13.642:22.152:35.53
726 Sumeet Agarwal 2:23.79 United States Turning in Texas 2018 2:12.572:25.862:32.95
727 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:23.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 2:24.272:20.562:26.56
728 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:23.81 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:22.582:19.132:29.73
729 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 2:23.82 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:15.002:24.992:31.48
730 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:23.86 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:33.972:25.862:11.76
731 Kim Jun Hwi 2:23.87 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 2:36.952:18.772:15.90
732 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:23.93 China Changchun Open 2018 2:29.722:22.522:19.54
733 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:23.94 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018 2:11.872:31.082:28.87
734 Aidan McKenzie 2:23.95 United States MIT Fall 2018 2:24.842:34.322:12.68
734 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:23.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 2:25.042:15.352:31.46
734 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:23.95 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018 2:30.932:20.132:20.80
737 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:24.08 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:15.952:22.342:33.96
737 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:24.08 Mexico MCF 2016 2:27.972:11.612:32.65
739 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:24.13 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:20.232:36.632:15.54
740 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:24.20 Spain Spain 2018 2:21.372:22.532:28.70
741 Arush Singh 2:24.21 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:23.502:17.572:31.57
742 Daniel Escobar 2:24.27 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 2:26.112:30.192:16.50
743 Anthony Lafourcade 2:24.34 France Seraing Open 2019 2:14.342:28.302:30.38
744 Brady Metherall 2:24.35 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 2:19.272:18.062:35.73
745 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 2:24.41 Uzbekistan İstanbul Winter 2018 2:29.292:21.192:22.75
746 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:24.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:13.352:26.472:33.48
747 Jan Zych 2:24.51 Poland Polish Championship 2018 2:30.732:19.472:23.32
748 Kristopher De Asis 2:24.55 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018 2:29.832:17.992:25.83
749 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:24.56 China ZHBIT Open 2019 2:21.032:35.232:17.43
750 Philippe Virouleau 2:24.61 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018 2:35.652:11.042:27.14
750 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:24.61 Japan Kansai Open 2017 2:42.372:22.222:09.23
752 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:24.62 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:23.522:27.642:22.70
753 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:24.63 China Shenzhen Open 2018 2:16.232:46.182:11.48
754 Jacob Grahame 2:24.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:22.342:16.042:35.55
755 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 2:24.69 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 2:28.812:31.242:14.03
755 Micha Zahnd 2:24.69 Switzerland Italian Open 2015 2:31.022:26.302:16.74
757 Ryan Jew 2:24.73 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 2:32.392:22.792:19.02
758 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:24.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017 2:25.912:16.902:31.72
759 Henry Savich 2:24.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:31.662:18.402:24.60
759 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:24.89 China Shandong Open 2019 2:24.002:25.012:25.65
761 Marcus Siu 2:24.96 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 2:16.942:42.792:15.16
762 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:25.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018 2:31.882:15.412:27.70
763 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:25.14 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018 2:35.062:13.492:26.88
764 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:25.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 2:26.832:25.302:23.41
765 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2:25.24 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 2:12.362:28.002:35.35
765 Timur Kakhanovich 2:25.24 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 2:18.352:24.732:32.64
767 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:25.29 China Fujian Championship 2018 2:21.642:29.532:24.71
768 Angel Torres Perez 2:25.30 Mexico La Silla II 2019 2:27.232:25.942:22.72
769 Coren Broughton 2:25.34 Canada National Capital Region 2018 2:29.302:35.562:11.17
770 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:25.39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 2:22.532:22.472:31.16
771 Matias Rasmussen 2:25.41 Denmark WCA Euro 2018 2:23.012:16.892:36.34
772 Damián Campos 2:25.42 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018 2:20.042:23.352:32.87
773 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:25.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:29.682:21.832:24.79
774 Corey Sakowski 2:25.44 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 2:32.662:20.232:23.43
774 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:25.44 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019 2:26.632:27.012:22.67
776 Mattheo de Wit 2:25.63 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019 2:33.282:19.432:24.19
777 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:25.64 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018 2:23.802:16.152:36.96
778 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:25.68 China China Championship 2018 2:24.302:43.152:09.58
779 Cass Hopkins 2:25.69 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 2:28.532:24.962:23.57
780 Zachary Friedman 2:25.75 United States MCC Alpha 2018 2:31.962:29.992:15.29
781 Linus Buck 2:25.85 Germany Basel Open 2020 2:34.312:17.692:25.55
782 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:25.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:41.642:20.842:15.20
782 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2:25.89 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 2:31.212:26.582:19.87
784 Jon Meilstrup 2:25.95 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 2:23.632:30.442:23.78
784 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 2:25.95 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 2:20.922:30.722:26.22
786 Azhar Virani 2:25.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:41.892:14.302:21.78
787 Aman Bhutani 2:26.00 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:21.062:31.502:25.43
788 Adam Gradess 2:26.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:19.552:36.412:22.34
789 Aniketh Arya 2:26.14 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 2:30.992:36.262:11.17
789 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:26.14 China Hefei Spring 2014 2:17.252:43.232:17.94
791 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 2:26.16 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 2:22.922:39.952:15.60
792 Jode Brewster 2:26.17 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 2:32.152:29.242:17.11
793 CJ Sheng 2:26.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:21.952:21.112:35.48
794 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:26.20 China Beijing Open 2018 2:32.542:25.142:20.92
795 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:26.23 China Shanghai Spring 2017 2:24.162:26.762:27.76
796 Luca Brasini 2:26.26 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 2:23.682:24.012:31.10
797 Christopher Haslinger 2:26.27 Austria Slovakian Summer 2018 2:27.732:13.982:37.11
798 Pranav Veera 2:26.30 United States Southern Championship 2018 2:33.042:27.382:18.49
799 Jacob Nokes 2:26.34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 2:24.842:26.402:27.79
800 Dávid Balog 2:26.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016 2:23.472:26.652:29.13
801 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:26.46 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018 2:33.592:22.832:22.96
802 Eric Limeback 2:26.50 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 2:42.982:12.472:24.04
803 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:26.57 China Xi'an Open 2018 2:36.822:17.762:25.13
804 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:26.58 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 2:33.192:18.352:28.21
805 Georgy Vershinin 2:26.60 Russia SPB Open 2013 2:17.842:31.802:30.16
806 Federico Da Fonseca 2:26.66 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 2:13.522:28.592:37.87
807 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:26.68 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018 2:29.392:30.022:20.64
808 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:26.71 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018 2:25.652:19.162:35.33
809 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:26.72 China Guangdong Open 2018 2:29.322:17.902:32.93
810 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:26.75 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 2:27.932:31.342:20.99
811 Daryl Aliben 2:26.76 Philippines Japan Championship 2019 2:20.892:32.972:26.42
811 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:26.76 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:25.032:31.722:23.52
813 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:26.81 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 2:36.482:21.282:22.66
814 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:26.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012 2:14.222:46.422:19.89
815 Madhav Singh 2:26.85 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 2:16.262:38.542:25.74
816 Luke Cho 2:26.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 2:31.102:37.152:12.36
817 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:26.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:28.912:22.342:29.38
818 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:26.90 Bolivia Hughes Welcome 2019 2:40.232:12.542:27.93
819 Niko Ronkainen 2:26.92 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018 2:22.702:39.012:19.04
820 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2:26.96 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:32.242:22.392:26.25
821 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:26.99 Russia Ural Winter 2020 2:34.852:23.552:22.58
822 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:27.10 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 2:04.652:52.182:24.47
823 Julian Bürgi 2:27.11 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 2:39.942:19.522:21.86
824 Connor Reid 2:27.16 United States Weston Fall 2017 2:38.872:16.122:26.49
825 Alvar Nylén 2:27.17 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 2:38.362:25.312:17.83
825 Maxim Ilin 2:27.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:25.472:31.092:24.95
825 Will Russo 2:27.17 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:22.552:28.782:30.19
828 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2:27.20 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 2:24.562:29.342:27.71
829 Daiven Strom 2:27.21 United States Grossmont Fall 2019 2:16.322:32.532:32.77
830 Darby Lee 2:27.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:26.522:25.252:29.88
831 Sanzhar Beisembayev 2:27.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:34.072:29.022:18.63
832 Patryk Zawieja 2:27.26 Poland Polish Championship 2018 2:44.412:22.492:14.87
833 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 2:27.35 Russia Munich Open 2018 2:24.182:44.502:13.38
834 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:27.37 China Jieyang Winter 2020 2:26.212:24.542:31.36
835 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 2:27.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 2:23.312:39.622:19.35
836 Finn Trass 2:27.50 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 2:33.102:31.132:18.27
837 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:27.52 China Shandong Open 2019 2:36.902:18.572:27.10
838 Hong Xiang Loke 2:27.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 2:08.533:00.212:13.85
839 Akash Rupela 2:27.58 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:28.292:20.962:33.48
839 Haining Wang (王海宁) 2:27.58 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:49.212:22.952:10.58
841 Callum Goodyear 2:27.59 United Kingdom Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:34.512:29.612:18.66
842 Lydia Workman 2:27.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:25.192:37.532:20.11
843 Tanzer Balimtas 2:27.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018 2:26.862:23.362:32.67
844 AJ Kamal 2:27.69 United States New Jersey Championship 2018 2:39.122:32.282:11.66
845 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:27.79 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015 2:30.622:18.232:34.52
846 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2:27.81 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 2:31.602:33.722:18.12
847 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:27.86 China China Championship 2018 2:32.142:28.322:23.11
848 Piotr Olszewski 2:27.88 Poland LLS V Final 2019 2:21.892:24.782:36.98
849 Marie Vincent 2:27.91 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:27.252:21.012:35.48
850 Muhammad Badruddin 2:27.92 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019 2:19.082:27.102:37.58
851 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 2:27.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:22.122:32.962:28.83
852 Michał Dębski 2:28.05 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 2:38.222:17.312:28.61
853 Shonathon Collins 2:28.06 United States SETO 2018 2:27.472:27.392:29.33
854 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2:28.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:23.292:49.832:11.12
855 Andrew Bae 2:28.10 United States Liberty Science 2018 2:30.182:24.842:29.29
856 Jason Harley 2:28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 2:40.722:30.132:13.51
857 Yang Li (李扬) 2:28.19 China Wuxi Autumn 2018 2:40.932:29.782:13.87
858 Heejun Kim (김희준) 2:28.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:27.822:15.322:41.57
859 Morten Arborg 2:28.26 Norway World Championship 2017 2:29.372:22.312:33.11
859 Ugnius Byron Braun 2:28.26 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019 2:37.922:13.302:33.57
861 Graham Siggins 2:28.38 United States UCSD Winter 2020 2:18.072:33.892:33.19
862 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:28.39 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017 2:29.442:36.592:19.13
862 Mert Sağdınç 2:28.39 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 2:33.452:26.012:25.72
864 Artem Yashkov 2:28.48 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019 2:43.502:16.332:25.61
865 Joel Lundström 2:28.57 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:17.242:33.782:34.69
865 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:28.57 China China Championship 2018 2:36.752:29.542:19.43
867 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:28.63 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 2:35.392:23.732:26.77
868 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:28.66 China Jinhua Open 2016 2:33.782:24.252:27.94
869 Tyler Robinson 2:28.70 United States Sioux Fall 2019 2:32.812:15.892:37.41
870 Hong Tan Lam 2:28.71 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:23.172:46.202:16.76
871 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:28.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:19.802:38.682:27.77
872 Mannessah Kani 2:28.76 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017 2:36.002:39.822:10.47
872 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:28.76 China Big 'n Blind 2016 2:31.622:28.982:25.68
874 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2:28.78 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 2:32.022:29.072:25.26
874 Jerry Yao 2:28.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 2:21.722:36.282:28.34
876 Lê Trần Đức 2:28.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016 2:27.862:23.502:35.08
877 Marcel Ručigaj 2:28.82 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018 2:26.602:29.002:30.87
878 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 2:28.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 2:32.592:36.882:17.06
879 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:28.92 United States Heartland Championship 2019 2:24.332:31.742:30.69
880 Noé Bourdon 2:28.93 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019 2:28.562:26.132:32.10
881 Max Granlund 2:28.95 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 2:30.372:18.842:37.64
882 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:28.97 China Beijing Open 2018 2:26.462:45.932:14.53
883 Bryan Melao 2:29.01 France Chelles Open 2020 2:33.952:27.462:25.63
884 Chris Wall 2:29.02 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018 2:28.782:22.892:35.38
885 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:29.06 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 2:28.872:35.122:23.20
886 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2:29.08 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 2:29.362:27.952:29.93
887 Cale Schoon 2:29.10 United States Florida 2020 2:38.392:25.312:23.60
888 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:29.12 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 2:23.272:31.062:33.02
889 Om Joshi 2:29.14 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 2:39.972:25.802:21.64
890 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:29.22 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:30.332:44.972:12.36
891 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:29.25 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 2:37.112:22.832:27.80
892 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:29.30 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:28.932:34.152:24.83
893 Liam Orovec 2:29.32 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:25.842:23.152:38.97
894 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:29.34 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018 2:34.932:16.962:36.13
895 David Ludwig 2:29.44 United States Music City Fall 2017 2:35.272:21.812:31.23
896 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 2:29.45 China Peking University 2018 2:33.592:22.272:32.48
897 Simone Cilia 2:29.47 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:26.502:40.872:21.04
898 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:29.56 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018 2:50.042:16.112:22.52
898 Nathan Peck 2:29.56 United States MIT Fall 2018 2:29.522:41.512:17.64
900 Rowe Hessler 2:29.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:28.382:32.782:27.70
901 David Nguyen 2:29.63 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 2:20.482:34.032:34.39
902 Chen Yang (杨宸) 2:29.66 China Weihai Open 2019 2:23.122:33.112:32.76
903 Tomas Jankauskas 2:29.71 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 2:39.032:36.262:13.83
904 Michał Krasowski 2:29.73 Poland PST Łuków 2019 2:25.382:22.482:41.32
905 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 2:29.75 Mexico La Silla II 2019 2:50.652:10.272:28.33
906 Phillip Hoff 2:29.76 United States Pikes Peak 2019 2:30.122:41.332:17.83
907 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:29.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:02.402:18.072:09.01
908 Julious Johnican 2:29.90 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 2:34.802:46.712:08.18
909 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:29.92 China Fujian Championship 2018 2:34.012:31.252:24.50
910 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2:29.98 China Jieyang Winter 2020 2:45.652:25.902:18.40
911 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:30.01 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017 2:24.402:30.502:35.14
912 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:30.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018 2:28.532:24.722:36.80
913 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 2:30.03 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 2:37.252:18.572:34.27
914 Christopher Sun 2:30.07 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 2:34.872:30.522:24.82
915 Pavel Mesyatsev 2:30.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:27.772:25.622:36.88
916 Devin Guerrero 2:30.11 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018 2:26.562:32.052:31.73
917 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:30.16 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018 2:28.472:24.422:37.60
918 Josh Crook 2:30.19 United States West Branch Summer 2019 2:23.542:21.912:45.12
919 Nick Glover 2:30.20 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 2:31.422:33.712:25.47
920 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:30.23 Germany Manchester Open 2017 2:50.442:20.072:20.18
920 Otto Normanns 2:30.23 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:47.692:16.012:26.98
922 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 2:30.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:39.312:25.402:26.06
922 Wei Yuen Teh 2:30.26 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017 2:14.612:44.002:32.16
924 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:30.28 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019 2:29.922:39.512:21.41
925 Lê Đại Vệ 2:30.29 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 2:33.262:27.482:30.12
926 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:30.31 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019 2:36.732:32.522:21.68
927 Dwyane Ramos 2:30.33 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 2:36.122:23.332:31.53
928 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:30.43 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019 2:30.512:29.292:31.49
929 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:30.44 Taiwan Maru X 2018 2:22.442:40.052:28.82
929 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:30.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 2:27.652:33.212:30.47
929 Patrick Hetco 2:30.44 Germany Franconia Open 2018 2:28.522:26.342:36.46
932 David Woner 2:30.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:26.522:27.582:37.24
932 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:30.45 Poland Polish Open 2017 2:33.452:22.502:35.40
934 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:30.50 Japan Japan Championship 2018 2:37.602:19.842:34.05
935 Jules Desjardin 2:30.56 France Hessen Open 2019 2:21.142:51.292:19.25
936 John Eppley 2:30.61 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 2:25.152:34.992:31.70
937 Sam Myung 2:30.66 United States Pencil Mania 2018 2:31.032:39.252:21.71
937 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 2:30.66 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:40.002:13.202:38.78
939 Calix Tang 2:30.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2018 2:26.812:43.862:21.41
940 Joshua Zhang 2:30.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 2:40.752:20.152:31.30
941 Alexei Sinyavin 2:30.75 United States Branchburg Open 2019 2:53.222:22.022:17.01
942 John O'Connell 2:30.79 Ireland Cork Open 2019 2:33.422:35.682:23.26
943 Mitchell Hum 2:30.85 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 2:34.062:29.382:29.12
944 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 2:30.86 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019 2:35.332:23.952:33.29
945 Carlos Garcia 2:30.87 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018 2:35.142:28.542:28.92
946 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:30.92 China Big 'n Blind 2016 2:24.482:35.662:32.63
947 Étienne Aubry 2:30.94 France Seraing Open 2019 2:36.152:26.582:30.09
947 Muhammad Rafly 2:30.94 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 2:34.522:24.102:34.20
947 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:30.94 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018 2:31.512:23.142:38.18
950 Can Gücüyener 2:30.96 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019 2:21.802:41.242:29.83
951 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2:30.97 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018 2:30.362:29.652:32.91
952 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 2:31.03 China Jieyang Open 2018 2:37.692:25.892:29.51
952 Oliver Kugler 2:31.03 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 2:40.382:24.772:27.94
954 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:31.09 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 2:49.592:23.482:20.20
955 Joey Stahl 2:31.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018 2:20.652:34.142:38.51
956 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2:31.12 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:24.802:40.722:27.83
957 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:31.15 China Yono Summer 2019 2:25.902:36.542:31.00
958 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:31.16 China Parity Open 2015 2:38.532:41.262:13.69
958 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 2:31.16 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 2:38.712:34.222:20.54
960 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2:31.25 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 2:30.012:27.692:36.06
961 Aleksa Radovanović 2:31.26 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:19.982:48.492:25.32
962 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:31.34 China Nanjing Spring 2018 2:43.452:17.582:33.00
963 Ivo Bakker 2:31.44 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:17.382:46.782:30.15
964 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 2:31.45 Japan Japan Championship 2019 2:25.962:28.922:39.48
965 Caleb Clark 2:31.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 2:31.452:27.712:35.27
966 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 2:31.49 China Peking University 2018 2:38.562:28.442:27.47
967 Sameer Chawla 2:31.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:26.922:27.402:40.17
968 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:31.54 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018 2:29.372:31.052:34.21
969 Matthieu Aubert 2:31.57 France Paris Open 2018 2:37.972:23.602:33.14
970 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 2:31.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019 2:34.892:31.912:28.04
971 Riley Woo 2:31.63 United States SacCubing IX 2020 2:20.772:37.962:36.17
972 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 2:31.71 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:39.512:28.282:27.34
973 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:31.77 China Baoji Open 2019 2:24.602:45.802:24.90
974 Ryan Pilat 2:31.82 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:27.012:34.692:33.77
975 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:31.89 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:26.122:49.312:20.23
976 Erik Bryland 2:31.90 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:37.712:23.322:34.67
977 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:32.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018 2:47.652:27.642:20.71
978 Yuyang Liu (刘宇阳) 2:32.07 China Jieyang Open 2018 2:34.392:31.152:30.66
979 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 2:32.11 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019 2:38.162:27.722:30.44
980 Ivan Zabrodin 2:32.14 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015 2:28.202:35.452:32.78
980 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2:32.14 China Baoji Open 2019 2:41.242:24.702:30.47
982 Agustín Diano 2:32.15 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018 2:33.992:30.002:32.47
983 Reinier Schippers 2:32.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018 2:22.412:46.372:27.71
984 Joshua Hounslow 2:32.18 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 2:29.042:31.582:35.91
984 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 2:32.18 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 2:41.052:20.352:35.15
986 Amir Husain 2:32.21 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:53.302:28.932:14.41
987 Kevin Wilson 2:32.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:41.092:22.402:33.56
987 Tyler Johnson 2:32.35 United States Heartland Championship 2019 2:38.222:37.532:21.29
989 Martin Kraut 2:32.38 Germany German Nationals 2017 2:31.672:36.572:28.90
990 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:32.39 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:29.822:41.542:25.80
991 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:32.41 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:23.532:29.392:44.31
992 Roy Lee 2:32.48 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017 2:37.542:35.712:24.19
993 Alan Zhao 2:32.49 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 2:32.432:32.602:32.43
994 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:32.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 2:30.872:43.922:22.87
995 Marcos Aparicio Caro 2:32.57 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019 2:28.682:31.532:37.50
996 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 2:32.63 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:31.302:34.912:31.68
997 Jihu Mun 2:32.67 United States Liberty Science 2018 2:36.812:20.972:40.23
998 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 2:32.70 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 2:29.002:35.382:33.72
999 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:32.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 2:36.632:33.432:28.17
1000 Vladislav Kozhin 2:32.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:28.932:22.962:46.42