Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1:20.36 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:30.881:16.551:13.64
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:23.50 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:22.441:29.781:18.27
3 János Bereczki 1:23.77 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 1:28.191:21.281:21.85
4 János Bereczki 1:24.07 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021 1:26.871:23.411:21.93
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:26.311:30.921:25.55
6 János Bereczki 1:29.48 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 1:22.681:30.801:34.96
7 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:31.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:31.541:38.361:25.19
8 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:37.251:38.811:19.92
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.66 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:29.441:37.531:37.01
10 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.32 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 1:31.061:30.881:44.03
11 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:35.80 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:32.881:34.571:39.94
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:37.88 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:39.541:42.791:31.32
13 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:39.96 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:34.041:38.301:47.55
14 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:43.051:36.941:42.32
15 Michał Halczuk 1:40.85 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:39.341:36.911:46.31
16 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:40.551:43.151:39.78
17 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:40.151:49.221:34.88
18 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.54 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:44.121:38.631:41.88
19 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:42.12 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:45.671:37.681:43.00
20 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:42.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:35.171:42.431:49.86
21 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.80 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:40.701:41.171:46.54
22 Andy Gong 1:42.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:46.311:46.391:35.96
23 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:47.761:38.861:44.10
24 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:49.721:48.991:32.30
25 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:46.15 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:51.071:47.581:39.79
26 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:46.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:44.151:53.591:40.82
27 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.22 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:41.811:50.491:46.37
28 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:46.52 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:51.551:42.491:45.53
29 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:47.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:51.361:52.021:38.93
30 Michał Halczuk 1:48.60 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:50.441:51.261:44.09
31 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.94 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:51.841:39.761:55.21
32 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:49.17 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:54.581:51.981:40.95
33 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:50.20 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:52.801:40.721:57.09
34 Ben Kirby 1:50.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 1:52.571:48.221:51.76
35 Andy Gong 1:51.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:56.761:49.361:47.40
36 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:52.04 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:58.921:44.121:53.07
37 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:52.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:51.911:51.541:53.02
38 Sebastian Weyer 1:52.40 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021 2:17.381:43.711:36.10
39 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:38.652:08.431:53.13
40 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:53.50 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:53.831:53.041:53.63
41 Ben Kirby 1:53.52 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:49.562:06.561:44.44
42 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:54.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:08.751:56.951:37.28
43 Przemysław Kaleta 1:54.38 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:49.621:54.881:58.64
44 Mateusz Szulik 1:55.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:50.951:55.801:58.52
45 Ryan Driscoll 1:55.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:49.861:43.992:11.77
46 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:56.21 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:44.702:00.382:03.56
47 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:56.28 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:49.902:06.171:52.78
48 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:56.60 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 1:52.052:06.501:51.26
49 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:57.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:01.961:47.322:02.41
50 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:57.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.311:46.772:00.28
51 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.58 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.561:47.382:08.79
52 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:57.61 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:03.611:53.531:55.70
53 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:57.64 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:50.971:54.642:07.31
54 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:56.052:07.711:49.55
55 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:57.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:55.251:56.962:01.73
56 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:58.92 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:59.742:02.311:54.72
57 Ben Kirby 1:59.09 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 1:51.391:47.242:18.65
58 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:59.34 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:59.021:49.882:09.12
59 Ryan Driscoll 1:59.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:02.021:58.531:57.90
60 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:00.052:01.121:58.97
61 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:00.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.241:48.912:15.22
62 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:00.97 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:11.121:55.901:55.90
63 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:01.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:11.372:01.891:50.22
64 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:01.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:58.361:56.882:08.33
65 Peter Weyers 2:01.66 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:06.361:59.791:58.84
66 Walker Welch 2:01.86 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 1:58.222:07.751:59.61
67 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:02.03 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:05.472:00.981:59.64
68 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:02.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.991:52.752:07.42
69 Carter Kucala 2:02.80 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:12.061:54.822:01.53
70 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:02.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:00.022:01.162:07.46
71 Karol Zakrzewski 2:03.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:51.172:30.651:47.24
72 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:03.21 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:04.002:02.262:03.38
73 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:03.642:10.101:56.68
74 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:03.78 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:57.812:17.611:55.93
75 Dwyane Ramos 2:04.22 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:03.502:11.551:57.60
76 Martin Fronescu 2:04.55 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:02.782:10.752:00.12
77 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:04.99 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:11.752:00.752:02.48
78 Michał Mlostek 2:05.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:07.352:06.392:01.98
79 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:06.03 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:08.962:05.772:03.36
80 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:06.60 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:05.272:02.392:12.14
81 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.63 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:06.411:59.312:14.16
82 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:06.77 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:08.042:10.962:01.31
83 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:06.94 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:57.802:07.882:15.13
84 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:07.03 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:13.142:04.492:03.47
85 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:07.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.342:16.571:59.53
86 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:07.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:04.302:06.692:10.60
87 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:07.48 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:03.892:06.872:11.67
88 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:07.51 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021 2:09.212:06.682:06.63
89 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:07.69 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:04.742:03.902:14.43
90 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:07.74 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:09.012:00.512:13.71
91 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:07.94 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:03.042:09.242:11.54
92 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:08.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.842:08.022:09.62
93 Aleksa Radovanović 2:08.75 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 2:07.552:03.942:14.76
94 Mateusz Szulik 2:08.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:46.471:45.782:54.09
95 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:09.442:20.041:58.40
96 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:09.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:07.362:08.762:12.19
97 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:09.79 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:12.552:09.712:07.12
98 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:10.18 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:16.141:46.831:27.57
99 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:10.25 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:05.712:13.332:11.72
100 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:10.43 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 1:59.752:23.482:08.05
101 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.232:10.331:55.98
102 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:11.60 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 2:17.582:10.202:07.01
103 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:11.88 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:08.092:11.772:15.78
104 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:12.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:10.332:20.382:05.86
105 An Hu (胡安) 2:12.78 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:01.042:16.722:20.59
106 Jode Brewster 2:13.39 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 2:28.612:05.182:06.38
107 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:20.192:19.892:00.19
108 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:14.21 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:14.652:06.882:21.09
109 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:14.72 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:22.792:18.372:03.01
110 Jerzy Chmiel 2:14.79 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:16.342:18.082:09.94
111 Diego Alfonso 2:15.54 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:30.062:07.372:09.18
112 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:15.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.892:22.172:16.61
113 Joshua Hounslow 2:15.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:25.092:19.982:01.90
114 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:15.82 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:15.862:25.092:06.50
115 Nathan Phillips 2:15.97 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:19.672:24.462:03.77
116 Kerem Eroğlu 2:16.21 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:04.002:18.062:26.58
117 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:16.45 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:12.472:06.292:30.59
118 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:16.76 Australia WA State Championship 2021 2:27.172:09.082:14.02
119 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:23.282:08.752:20.85
120 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:18.18 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:15.482:32.452:06.61
121 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2:18.46 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:23.762:16.832:14.79
122 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:18.87 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:16.142:33.932:06.55
123 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:18.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.542:12.192:19.11
124 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:19.33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:22.852:21.322:13.81
125 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:19.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.162:15.062:16.29
126 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:19.58 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:25.752:15.892:17.10
127 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:19.93 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:15.832:23.492:20.47
128 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:19.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:09.492:33.572:16.91
129 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:20.32 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:36.242:10.802:13.93
130 Will Gurnett 2:20.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:22.462:16.382:22.62
131 Tobiasz Rychlik 2:20.99 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:37.912:05.932:19.12
132 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 2:21.07 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021 2:17.222:29.552:16.44
133 Martin Fronescu 2:21.28 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:46.972:04.392:12.47
134 Jakub Grzybowski 2:21.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:19.672:28.032:16.75
135 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:21.77 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:25.262:22.792:17.27
135 Luka Jankovic 2:21.77 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 2:16.182:28.722:20.40
137 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:22.00 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:19.022:08.462:38.52
138 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:22.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:19.762:16.712:30.11
139 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2:23.19 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021 2:18.842:23.072:27.66
140 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:23.28 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:30.722:11.102:28.02
141 Marquez Phan 2:23.38 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 2:29.792:20.522:19.84
142 Łukasz Burliga 2:23.41 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:17.982:36.642:15.60
143 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:23.69 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:13.472:37.812:19.78
144 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:23.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.232:22.942:21.48
145 Samir Homsi 2:24.00 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:08.102:36.822:27.09
146 Krystian Załuski 2:24.25 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:29.292:22.972:20.49
147 Jode Brewster 2:25.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:24.842:41.842:09.01
148 Jeann Valdez 2:25.74 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:23.662:31.392:22.18
149 Dwyane Ramos 2:26.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:22.882:49.782:05.71
150 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:26.37 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:34.032:27.762:17.33
151 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:27.63 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021 2:51.882:12.292:18.71
152 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:27.66 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:21.362:46.062:15.56
153 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:27.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:26.152:32.042:24.92
154 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:27.85 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:36.952:19.462:27.14
155 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:28.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:30.292:26.192:28.36
156 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:28.35 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:19.102:08.321:57.62
157 Alex Asbery 2:28.41 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:29.892:31.222:24.12
158 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:28.62 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:32.262:30.992:22.60
159 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:28.76 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:26.442:26.172:33.67
160 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:28.82 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:36.262:21.062:29.14
161 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:28.93 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:20.492:27.392:38.91
162 Oscar Nieto 2:29.67 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021 2:29.542:33.032:26.43
163 Will Gurnett 2:29.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:39.042:33.702:16.49
164 Dominik Zamęcki 2:29.77 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:04.282:45.012:40.01
165 Łukasz Burliga 2:29.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:46.442:33.262:09.75
166 Piotr Olszewski 2:30.01 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:35.232:31.232:23.56
167 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:30.31 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:37.342:36.132:17.45
168 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:30.38 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:34.572:31.372:25.21
169 Joshua Hounslow 2:30.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:21.232:25.442:45.57
170 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:30.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:29.092:40.642:22.86
171 Finn Trass 2:31.64 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:43.622:21.702:29.60
172 Joshua Hounslow 2:31.96 Australia WA State Championship 2021 2:39.422:07.622:48.85
173 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:41.232:32.122:22.64
174 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:32.65 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:36.762:26.132:35.06
175 Jode Brewster 2:32.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:29.752:18.802:50.36
176 Marquez Phan 2:33.16 Australia WA State Championship 2021 2:41.372:26.272:31.84
177 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:33.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:42.582:31.662:26.40
178 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:33.57 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:17.782:52.732:30.21
179 Jeann Valdez 2:33.70 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:35.462:19.002:46.63
180 Marquez Phan 2:34.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:38.292:33.312:30.67
181 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:34.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:21.502:52.912:29.23
182 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:34.78 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:48.962:25.342:30.05
183 Michał Krasowski 2:35.02 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:59.832:11.382:33.84
184 Alex Asbery 2:35.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:39.842:34.992:30.57
185 William Harris 2:35.28 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:45.552:27.332:32.96
186 Jeann Valdez 2:35.62 Australia WA State Championship 2021 2:36.032:49.252:21.58
187 Jasper Murray 2:35.82 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:30.152:34.362:42.95
188 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2:36.05 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021 2:53.752:32.122:22.28
189 Phoenix Patterson 2:36.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.672:26.272:45.53
190 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:37.31 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:45.482:28.792:37.67
191 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:37.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.733:08.142:36.48
192 Lucas O'Connell 2:37.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:41.162:53.702:17.68
193 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:37.93 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:28.452:41.982:43.36
194 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:38.12 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:35.202:24.932:54.23
195 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:38.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:38.692:21.672:54.08
196 Anatole Volongo 2:38.17 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:43.942:54.132:16.44
197 Piotr Olszewski 2:38.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:40.342:33.462:40.91
198 Dawid Wójcik 2:38.43 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:37.632:48.782:28.87
199 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:38.45 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:25.012:52.422:37.91
200 Wojciech Barciaga 2:38.83 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:38.972:46.752:30.76
201 Javier Portillo 2:39.20 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 2:49.672:40.622:27.31
202 Tyler Williams 2:39.24 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 2:37.462:32.722:47.55
203 Jan Zych 2:40.14 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:40.112:51.472:28.84
204 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:40.40 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:57.552:36.082:27.58
205 Maksymilian Misiak 2:40.71 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:38.892:40.132:43.12
206 Cole Campbell 2:40.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:37.082:57.432:27.73
207 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:40.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:51.522:28.602:42.37
208 Joe Davis 2:40.89 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:27.292:49.952:45.44
209 Alex Asbery 2:40.91 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:44.852:31.512:46.37
210 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 2:41.39 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:52.182:38.492:33.51
211 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:41.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:49.402:43.522:31.60
212 Zak Kenny 2:42.02 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 2:47.472:40.462:38.12
213 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:42.39 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:45.172:43.112:38.89
214 Sebastian Owieczko 2:42.79 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:39.862:43.052:45.47
215 Umut Coşan 2:42.97 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:32.152:32.573:04.20
216 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:43.01 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:43.222:47.352:38.45
217 Ethan Pan 2:43.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:52.272:45.872:31.81
218 Simon Kellum 2:43.60 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:32.892:39.022:58.88
219 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:43.80 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:45.962:45.452:39.99
220 Jan Zych 2:43.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:47.982:50.762:33.21
221 Joe Davis 2:44.59 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 2:42.542:40.122:51.12
222 Riley Dexter 2:45.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:27.783:14.212:33.32
223 Jasper Murray 2:45.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:50.942:49.192:35.94
224 Finn Trass 2:45.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:48.302:33.522:55.44
225 Szymon Brzana 2:46.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:35.343:00.932:41.80
226 Tyler Williams 2:46.51 Australia WA State Championship 2021 2:36.812:44.562:58.17
227 Riley Dexter 2:46.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:55.842:43.492:41.48
228 Rui Yu (余睿) 2:47.49 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:35.473:27.132:19.87
229 Kajetan Opach 2:47.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:09.732:25.382:48.51
230 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:47.98 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:47.542:51.032:45.38
231 Matthew Flay 2:48.31 Australia SA State Championship 2021 2:24.512:36.693:23.74
232 Jakub Hamkało 2:48.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:53.592:40.802:50.79
233 Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋) 2:48.41 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:48.792:39.542:56.91
234 Brody Lassner 2:49.26 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:38.013:07.752:42.01
235 Christian Foyle 2:49.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.733:08.772:42.43
236 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:50.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:41.562:37.073:11.95
237 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:50.46 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:53.062:34.583:03.73
238 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:51.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:46.692:54.082:53.16
239 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:51.64 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:47.552:53.992:53.38
240 Charlie van Ooran 2:51.97 Australia SA State Championship 2021 3:14.692:38.282:42.95
241 Darcy Andrikonis 2:52.57 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 2:55.572:40.303:01.85
242 Łukasz Dubicki 2:52.69 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:52.902:53.232:51.95
243 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:52.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:53.083:10.762:34.47
244 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:53.02 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:51.812:46.083:01.16
245 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2:53.06 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:55.622:43.253:00.32
246 Aneurin Hunt 2:54.52 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3:02.922:56.012:44.64
247 Liam Wadek 2:54.56 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:53.433:03.092:47.17
248 Michał Krasowski 2:56.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:58.072:40.723:09.50
249 Darcy Way 2:56.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:32.212:53.453:25.13
250 Konrad Leśniak 2:57.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:09.422:56.882:45.07
251 Adam Chodyniecki 2:57.79 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:57.002:52.383:03.99
252 David Epstein 2:57.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:01.012:59.042:53.72
253 Phoenix Patterson 2:58.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:08.202:50.112:56.85
254 Tom Nelson 2:58.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:55.363:03.602:57.20
255 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:58.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:50.073:03.823:02.91
256 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:59.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:59.013:00.362:57.82
257 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2:59.33 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 3:03.903:08.872:45.23
258 Leon Tran 2:59.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:51.953:05.553:00.52
259 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 3:00.33 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:03.352:54.913:02.72
260 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:00.40 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:55.913:09.092:56.21
261 Marco Rota 3:02.91 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 2:55.033:06.803:06.90
262 Myles Jarman 3:02.95 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 3:00.253:01.813:06.79
263 Joshua Feran 3:03.08 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:59.812:51.943:17.49
264 Swami Srinivasan 3:03.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:43.873:17.613:08.42
265 David Petru Ciubuc 3:03.53 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 2:37.693:02.573:30.34
266 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 3:03.76 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:58.662:57.983:14.64
267 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 3:04.30 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:42.813:11.353:18.73
268 Adam Golus 3:04.56 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2:47.543:34.722:51.42
269 Daniel Fraser 3:04.74 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 3:08.113:01.913:04.21
270 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 3:05.15 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 3:11.323:14.062:50.07
271 Mikołaj Tyra 3:05.88 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:17.452:47.313:12.87
272 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:05.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:42.853:10.483:24.55
273 Myles Jarman 3:06.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:22.403:01.832:56.20
274 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:07.34 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:01.373:13.333:07.31
275 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:07.65 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:46.803:15.533:20.63
276 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3:08.18 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021 3:29.762:52.443:02.33
277 Alexandru Ignat 3:08.43 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:26.383:09.872:49.05
278 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:08.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:53.173:08.493:24.51
279 Michael Tripodi 3:08.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:10.443:04.993:10.93
280 Michael Alexander 3:08.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:19.433:10.682:56.29
281 Alexandru Dima 3:09.33 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:09.923:05.973:12.10
282 Alexandru Dima 3:09.92 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:11.973:18.472:59.31
283 Jasper Murray 3:09.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:05.703:31.682:52.60
284 Daniel Fraser 3:10.61 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:58.133:13.883:19.83
285 David Petru Ciubuc 3:10.65 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:31.023:07.692:53.25
286 Jayden Mitchell 3:11.36 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 2:52.593:29.493:11.99
287 Lennon Hughes 3:11.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:13.653:11.053:10.94
288 Edgardo Gálvez 3:12.20 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:17.793:05.773:13.03
289 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:12.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:19.363:05.123:12.30
290 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 3:13.28 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:09.723:23.633:06.50
291 Gabriel Rejdych 3:13.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:04.013:26.103:10.99
292 Lachlan Stephens 3:13.78 Australia WA State Championship 2021 2:59.813:35.773:05.76
293 Jack Maddigan 3:15.16 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:27.223:22.132:56.13
294 Alexandru Ignat 3:15.24 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:37.582:54.893:13.26
295 Aneurin Hunt 3:15.30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:54.554:01.572:49.79
296 Ethan Pride 3:15.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:12.813:24.723:08.55
297 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:15.51 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:09.442:59.403:37.69
298 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:17.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:26.813:18.443:06.54
299 Vladimir Semidyanov 3:18.31 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021 3:29.373:21.933:03.62
300 Nate Mochrie 3:20.19 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 3:22.623:07.173:30.77
301 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:21.62 New Zealand WA State Championship 2021 3:29.933:13.043:21.88
302 Simone Cantarelli 3:22.33 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:18.723:10.263:38.01
303 Ethan Pride 3:23.56 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021 3:13.923:20.153:36.61
304 Kacper Paweł Dworak 3:25.70 Poland Copper Country Summer 2021 3:26.453:11.793:38.86
305 Przemysław Rogalski 3:27.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3:23.323:28.643:29.18
306 Mihail Stoicescu 3:27.44 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021 3:24.333:02.603:55.39
307 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:28.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:21.963:47.283:17.56
308 James Dyer 3:31.39 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 3:34.693:24.823:34.66
309 Vasily Stasyev 3:32.05 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021 3:32.983:44.273:18.90
310 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:33.34 New Zealand Steady Swanbourne 2021 3:35.123:24.963:39.94
311 Przemysław Rogalski 3:34.08 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 3:28.853:18.263:55.13
312 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 3:34.53 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 3:13.383:53.503:36.72
313 Will Fairfax 3:39.76 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 3:46.023:53.533:19.73
314 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 3:40.62 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021 3:34.353:45.963:41.56
315 Marcus Jack Hletko 3:41.27 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 3:47.813:29.413:46.60
316 Aston Culf 3:42.02 Australia SA State Championship 2021 3:47.683:23.403:54.99
317 Elyas Eyou 3:44.66 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3:39.933:59.273:34.77
318 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 3:47.40 China Guangdong Open 2021 3:07.264:31.563:43.37
319 Xavier Smith 3:51.36 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:55.483:45.983:52.61
320 Isaac Latta 3:55.57 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 3:50.193:56.893:59.64
321 Leo Hock-Morris 3:56.26 Australia SA State Championship 2021 3:38.143:42.314:28.34
322 Edwin Yazbec 4:02.38 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 3:59.404:30.793:36.95
323 Jerry Jiang 4:02.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:57.174:09.394:01.72
324 Edward Hollingdale 4:10.90 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021 4:07.874:19.454:05.37
325 Dallas McNeil 4:14.49 Australia SA State Championship 2021 3:57.724:49.493:56.25
326 Adrian Oon 4:15.21 Australia SA State Championship 2021 4:05.134:34.504:06.01
327 Alex Lamont 4:20.92 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 4:38.453:59.984:24.33
328 Michael Conard 4:25.46 United States Copper Country Summer 2021 4:40.174:19.744:16.46
329 Jonah Blakeley 4:26.89 Australia SA State Championship 2021 4:20.594:25.294:34.80
330 Ozer Uysal 5:25.18 Australia SA State Championship 2021 4:59.985:57.645:17.91
331 Gerard McGinley 5:39.66 Australia SA State Championship 2021 5:42.865:05.776:10.36
332 Nathan Nairn 6:06.35 Australia SA State Championship 2021 6:21.805:39.616:17.65
333 Declan James Douglas McLennan 8:41.14 Australia SA State Championship 2021 7:48.769:01.729:12.94
334 David Craig 9:04.65 Australia SA State Championship 2021 9:32.218:42.358:59.38
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.