Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Samantha Raskind 2:10.68 United States Lexington Summer 2016 2:12.422:06.912:12.72
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:11.50 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016 2:23.691:53.492:17.32
3 Samantha Raskind 2:12.28 United States Lexington Summer 2016 2:09.202:05.732:21.91
4 Samantha Raskind 2:17.75 United States US Nationals 2016 2:16.692:14.462:22.11
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:19.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016 2:22.732:24.362:12.27
6 Samantha Raskind 2:21.38 United States Sharon Winter 2016 2:25.462:10.482:28.20
7 Samantha Raskind 2:23.36 United States US Nationals 2016 2:30.912:30.212:08.97
8 Samantha Raskind 2:23.77 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 2:18.062:12.622:40.63
9 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:26.78 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016 2:27.082:30.112:23.16
10 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:31.62 Brazil Brasileiro 2016 2:34.502:33.022:27.33
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:34.12 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016 2:40.052:40.872:21.44
12 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:35.69 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016 2:36.212:36.562:34.29
13 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:36.64 Denmark Danish Open 2016 2:45.582:28.182:36.17
14 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:37.69 Denmark Selandia Open 2016 2:35.112:46.472:31.50
15 Alese Devin 2:37.92 United States US Nationals 2016 2:44.422:38.752:30.60
16 Sydney Weaver 2:38.79 United States Alpharetta Open 2016 2:32.922:49.232:34.22
17 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:39.80 Denmark Euro 2016 2:45.232:43.872:30.29
18 Sydney Weaver 2:41.47 United States Alpharetta Open 2016 2:42.002:35.422:47.00
19 Laura Holzhauer 2:41.48 Germany German Nationals 2016 2:55.282:37.562:31.59
20 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:43.20 China Asian Championship 2016 2:54.942:37.752:36.91
21 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:43.32 Canada Vancouver Winter 2016 2:41.522:50.032:38.41
22 Sydney Weaver 2:44.47 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 2:35.502:40.372:57.55
23 Alese Devin 2:45.51 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016 2:36.952:56.382:43.19
24 Sydney Weaver 2:49.06 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 3:03.122:40.422:43.65
25 Laura Holzhauer 2:54.27 Germany German Nationals 2016 3:08.402:55.842:38.57
26 Alyssa Bell 2:55.58 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016 2:53.142:57.502:56.10
27 Darja Makurina 2:57.40 Latvia Danish Open 2016 3:02.942:41.413:07.86
28 Sophie Chan 2:58.42 United States US Nationals 2016 2:52.933:03.742:58.58
29 Nela Sendlerová 2:58.64 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016 3:24.042:44.012:47.87
30 Katie Hull 3:00.47 United States US Nationals 2016 2:54.803:10.692:55.92
31 Katie Hull 3:05.41 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016 2:59.893:04.583:11.76
32 Katie Hull 3:06.19 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 3:11.212:58.223:09.13
33 Katie Hull 3:07.36 United States Alpharetta Open 2016 2:52.783:22.773:06.53
34 Katie Hull 3:07.44 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 3:18.973:11.592:51.77
35 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:12.08 China Shenyang Winter 2016 3:15.063:03.433:17.75
36 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:12.12 China Xi'an New Year 2016 3:23.292:55.853:17.21
37 Darja Makurina 3:12.28 Latvia Selandia Open 2016 3:19.493:13.793:03.55
38 Darja Makurina 3:13.27 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016 3:25.233:20.982:53.59
39 Sophie Chan 3:13.52 United States Berkeley Spring 2016 3:16.993:01.433:22.13
40 Katie Hull 3:18.31 United States Alpharetta Open 2016 3:27.103:36.122:51.70
41 Nela Sendlerová 3:23.32 Czech Republic Euro 2016 3:12.233:42.233:15.50
42 Sophie Chan 3:26.33 United States BASC 9 2016 3:31.713:24.543:22.74
43 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:30.90 China XJTU Open 2016 3:23.683:42.063:26.96
44 Dana Yi 3:31.81 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016 3:54.073:28.353:13.02
45 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:34.02 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2016 3:31.483:23.223:47.36
46 Nela Sendlerová 3:37.84 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016 3:28.723:45.823:38.97
47 Tiana Diachenko 3:38.39 Australia Sydney Championship 2016 3:42.833:26.063:46.27
48 Eva Kato 3:40.08 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016 3:24.523:58.023:37.69
49 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:44.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016 3:36.623:37.213:58.71
50 Juliette Sébastien 3:47.59 France Annecy Open 2016 3:37.113:41.244:04.42
51 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:48.03 Taiwan Shanghai Spring 2016 3:51.923:49.883:42.28
52 Juliette Sébastien 3:49.41 France Phalsbourg Winter Open 2016 3:53.113:32.204:02.92
53 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:49.49 China Summit City 2016 3:39.343:40.474:08.65
54 Livia Kleiner 3:50.26 United States Melrose Summer 2016 3:55.243:45.453:50.09
55 Juliette Sébastien 3:50.34 France Chambéry Cube 2016 3:51.423:41.743:57.85
56 Tiana Diachenko 3:51.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2016 3:54.003:33.474:06.30
57 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 3:54.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016 3:43.124:13.373:47.65
58 Monica Beatriz Calvo 3:55.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016 4:11.103:37.603:57.67
59 Juliette Sébastien 3:59.65 France France 2016 3:55.854:30.613:32.48
60 Pia Melloh 4:00.20 Germany German Nationals 2016 4:02.864:05.913:51.83
61 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:00.54 China Michigan 2016 3:40.674:04.914:16.03
62 Laura Ohrndorf 4:08.29 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016 4:12.004:07.094:05.78
63 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 4:12.41 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 4:18.784:24.803:53.66
64 Livia Kleiner 4:14.12 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 3:49.815:00.373:52.19
65 Nora Christ 4:19.68 Germany German Open 2016 4:31.844:20.884:06.33
66 Sara Camacho García 4:22.67 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016 4:35.514:12.794:19.72
67 Laura Ohrndorf 4:23.00 Germany German Open 2016 4:07.274:22.554:39.18
68 Sara Camacho García 4:27.30 Spain Quijote Open 2016 4:14.124:03.375:04.40
69 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 4:28.55 China XJTU Open 2016 4:47.463:54.784:43.40
70 Laura Ohrndorf 4:29.66 Germany Hessen Open 2016 4:42.584:37.024:09.37
71 Laura Ohrndorf 4:40.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016 5:08.024:56.713:57.41
72 Laura Holzhauer 4:58.85 Germany Hessen Open 2016 5:45.935:39.003:31.63
73 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 5:31.52 Philippines Cagayan Valley Open 2016 5:44.575:47.235:02.75
74 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 5:48.47 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016 5:39.836:06.055:39.54
75 Enrymar Cisneros 5:54.33 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016 5:53.335:53.565:56.11
76 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 6:22.66 Dominican Republic DC360 2016 6:11.336:26.126:30.54
77 Enrymar Cisneros 6:38.44 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016 6:21.136:59.416:34.77