Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Janelle Loh 1:41.84 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018 1:49.051:44.081:32.40
2 Livia Kleiner 1:43.51 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:42.591:45.011:42.94
3 Janelle Loh 1:43.58 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:44.991:40.501:45.26
4 Livia Kleiner 1:43.88 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:40.071:44.421:47.14
5 Dana Yi 1:43.94 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:41.601:42.051:48.16
6 Celine Tran 1:44.11 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 1:43.341:45.961:43.03
7 Celine Tran 1:46.90 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 1:32.752:17.051:30.89
8 Katie Hull 1:47.32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:46.721:39.041:56.19
9 Janelle Loh 1:47.66 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:49.081:45.521:48.39
10 Katie Hull 1:47.67 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:45.051:54.231:43.73
11 Livia Kleiner 1:47.74 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:44.681:43.111:55.43
12 Katie Hull 1:48.73 United States Florida 2020 1:56.631:53.311:36.25
13 Dana Yi 1:49.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:57.801:45.081:44.16
14 Katie Hull 1:49.06 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:49.581:51.101:46.49
15 Celine Tran 1:49.28 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 1:53.331:49.771:44.73
16 Livia Kleiner 1:49.72 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:02.361:53.811:32.98
17 Dana Yi 1:49.76 United States Heartland Champs 2018 1:32.812:08.441:48.03
18 Livia Kleiner 1:49.81 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:49.461:55.811:44.17
19 Dana Yi 1:50.53 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018 1:41.441:52.911:57.24
20 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:50.68 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:46.711:51.921:53.42
21 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:50.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017 1:52.801:57.121:42.77
22 Dana Yi 1:50.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.161:41.841:50.79
23 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:50.331:56.401:46.56
24 Janelle Loh 1:51.15 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017 1:58.761:48.181:46.52
25 Celine Tran 1:51.17 Norway WCA Euro 2018 1:46.551:57.891:49.06
26 Dana Yi 1:51.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:53.131:51.281:49.40
27 Celine Tran 1:51.44 Norway WCA Euro 2018 1:58.681:46.771:48.87
28 Dana Yi 1:51.88 United States WCA Euro 2018 1:56.281:54.171:45.19
29 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:52.27 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:53.471:48.201:55.14
30 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.31 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:53.211:53.461:50.27
31 Dana Yi 1:52.51 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:51.711:46.721:59.09
32 Livia Kleiner 1:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:38.822:02.161:57.57
32 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:52.85 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018 1:58.141:50.181:50.22
34 Dana Yi 1:52.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018 1:52.062:00.311:46.51
35 Katie Hull 1:53.43 United States Florida 2020 1:44.832:02.151:53.32
36 Celine Tran 1:53.77 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:02.491:44.831:53.98
37 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:54.20 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:56.791:52.951:52.87
38 Celine Tran 1:54.52 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 1:59.761:52.481:51.32
39 Celine Tran 1:54.63 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019 1:55.661:51.661:56.57
40 Katie Hull 1:54.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:58.441:48.171:58.10
41 Emily Wang 1:54.91 Canada HFX 2018 1:52.711:44.932:07.08
42 Katie Hull 1:55.43 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:04.451:58.831:43.01
43 Dana Yi 1:55.54 United States North Plainfield Open 2018 2:04.481:47.341:54.80
44 Laura Holzhauer 1:55.82 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:56.801:56.501:54.15
45 Laura Holzhauer 1:55.88 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:51.621:58.991:57.02
46 Dana Yi 1:55.93 United States Rutgers Spring 2018 1:54.932:00.241:52.61
47 Janelle Loh 1:56.13 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017 1:54.212:05.821:48.35
48 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:56.15 Brazil Capivara 2017 2:00.521:48.301:59.64
49 Dana Yi 1:56.23 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:54.511:50.042:04.15
50 Laura Holzhauer 1:56.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:53.521:58.111:57.17
51 Livia Kleiner 1:56.40 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.961:59.481:53.76
52 Dana Yi 1:56.42 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:09.691:50.631:48.93
53 Livia Kleiner 1:56.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:51.651:48.722:09.06
54 Livia Kleiner 1:56.66 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:52.181:53.292:04.50
55 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:56.75 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 1:55.042:03.391:51.81
56 Katie Hull 1:56.83 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:53.621:54.992:01.88
57 Jane Behrle 1:56.89 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:58.912:00.911:50.86
58 Katie Hull 1:57.15 United States Terminus 2019 1:41.782:10.601:59.07
59 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:57.18 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018 1:56.462:00.601:54.48
60 Dana Yi 1:57.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.462:02.181:49.20
61 Dana Yi 1:57.38 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:01.961:53.531:56.66
62 Livia Kleiner 1:57.74 United States New Jersey Championship 2018 2:07.981:55.311:49.94
63 Dana Yi 1:57.79 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:49.761:59.892:03.71
64 Janelle Loh 1:57.85 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017 1:57.392:00.711:55.44
65 Emily Wang 1:58.34 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018 1:58.061:57.391:59.56
66 Dana Yi 1:58.45 United States Pencil Mania 2018 1:54.912:05.871:54.58
67 Dana Yi 1:58.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2:01.251:58.401:56.46
68 Katie Hull 1:58.86 United States Chipola 2019 2:03.421:56.811:56.36
68 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:58.86 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018 2:16.571:54.641:45.37
70 Dana Yi 1:59.12 United States New Jersey Championship 2018 2:05.321:59.821:52.21
71 Laura Holzhauer 1:59.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:08.761:47.942:01.04
72 Katie Hull 1:59.27 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:02.151:58.011:57.64
73 Celine Tran 1:59.55 Norway Nordic Championship 2018 1:55.792:00.892:01.97
74 Laura Holzhauer 1:59.83 Germany German Nationals 2018 2:05.031:52.792:01.68
75 Emily Wang 1:59.93 Canada Atlantic Open 2017 1:55.672:01.562:02.56
76 Laura Holzhauer 2:00.02 Germany WCA Euro 2018 1:52.552:01.212:06.30
77 Dana Yi 2:00.30 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 2:04.512:05.681:50.70
78 Katie Hull 2:00.31 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:59.142:09.791:52.00
79 Laura Holzhauer 2:00.51 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:00.792:01.831:58.92
80 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:00.65 Brazil Poções 2018 1:56.312:02.392:03.26
81 Livia Kleiner 2:00.81 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019 2:01.341:56.362:04.74
82 Laura Holzhauer 2:00.92 Germany ABC 2018 2:01.861:58.132:02.78
83 Laura Holzhauer 2:00.94 Germany D-City Cubing 2019 1:57.261:55.452:10.12
84 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:00.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 2:00.782:06.981:55.14
85 Katie Hull 2:01.14 United States Florida 2019 1:56.402:01.192:05.83
86 Katie Hull 2:01.18 United States Peach State 2019 2:08.811:48.852:05.89
87 Katie Hull 2:01.20 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:59.102:02.032:02.46
88 Laura Holzhauer 2:01.33 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:55.002:18.691:50.29
89 Dana Yi 2:01.38 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 2:02.572:02.691:58.87
90 Katie Hull 2:01.73 United States Peach State 2019 1:59.662:01.792:03.75
91 Dana Yi 2:01.75 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:17.501:52.191:55.57
92 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:01.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 2:07.371:55.922:02.28
93 Dana Yi 2:01.92 United States WCA Euro 2018 2:11.162:02.331:52.26
94 Janelle Loh 2:02.11 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:58.081:57.972:10.27
95 Laura Holzhauer 2:02.47 Germany WCA Euro 2018 2:03.112:03.672:00.63
96 Katie Hull 2:02.53 United States Peach State 2019 2:00.542:03.342:03.72
97 Laura Holzhauer 2:02.56 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:52.802:08.282:06.61
98 Livia Kleiner 2:02.58 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:50.032:12.712:04.99
99 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:02.85 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 2:18.051:51.781:58.73
100 Laura Holzhauer 2:03.01 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:59.912:10.301:58.83
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.