Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tom Nelson 4:35.48 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
2 Tommy Cherry 4:44.59 United States Florida 2020
3 Cale Schoon 5:32.00 United States Florida 2020
4 Elliott Kobelansky 6:40.77 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
5 Daniel Wallin 6:52.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:19.69 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:55.72 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
8 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:03.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
9 Israel Fraga da Silva 8:14.33 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
10 Jaden Lim 8:50.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
11 Witali Bułatow 9:09.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
12 Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:34.81 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
13 Jason White 9:48.15 United States Washington Championship 2020
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 10:09.00 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
15 Jan Bentlage 10:42.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
16 Oleg Gritsenko 11:19.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2020
17 Cedric Meysing 11:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
18 Sukant Koul 11:38.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
19 Arthur Garcin 11:42.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
20 Sean Hartman 12:21.00 United States Florida 2020
21 Cary Huang 12:26.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
22 Max Siauw 12:32.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
23 Lennon Hughes 12:45.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
24 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 13:09.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
25 Jakob Gunnarsson 13:13.00 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
26 Helmer Ewert 13:27.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
27 István Kocza 13:32.00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
28 Evan Liu 14:07.00 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
29 Dieter Amberger 14:44.00 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
30 Fletcher Berry 15:27.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
31 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 15:58.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
32 Valentin Lanz 16:37.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
33 Konstantin Jaehne 16:48.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
34 Joshua Feran 17:02.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
34 Kit Clement 17:02.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
36 Chris Hardwick 17:34.00 United States Florida 2020
37 Wayne Pi 18:08.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
38 Bradley Sampson 18:52.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
39 Walker Welch 18:59.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
40 Sukesh Kumar 19:11.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
41 Simone Ohler 19:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
42 Fabian Settelen 19:39.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
43 Tim Reynolds 19:52.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
44 Thor Muto Asmund 21:15.00 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
45 Jae Park 21:21.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
46 Ethan Davis 21:45.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
47 Michał Wroński 23:37.00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
48 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 23:43.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
49 Brandon Poulton 24:09.00 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
50 Ben Streeter 31:27.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
51 Jan Riedl 36:44.00 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
52 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 37:42.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
53 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 42:03.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.