Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.50 China Beijing Open 2017
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:18.31 China ZUST Open 2017
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:21.44 China Nanchang Spring 2017
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:23.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:33.84 China Beijing Open 2017
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:34.93 China Beijing Open 2017
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:38.05 China Nanjing Spring 2017
11 Roman Strakhov 4:42.06 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:46.74 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
13 Tom Nelson 4:51.29 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:51.51 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
15 Roman Strakhov 4:55.63 Russia SPB Championship 2016
16 Roman Strakhov 4:56.89 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70 China Big 'n Blind 2017
18 Roman Strakhov 4:57.96 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
19 Roman Strakhov 4:58.12 Russia MPEI Open 2016
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:00.55 China Xi'an New Year 2017
21 Roman Strakhov 5:01.40 Russia PSU Open 2016
22 Roman Strakhov 5:01.85 Russia VSU Open 2016
23 Roman Strakhov 5:04.23 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
24 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
25 Tom Nelson 5:05.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
26 Roman Strakhov 5:07.32 Russia BSU Cubing Days 2016
27 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:10.89 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
28 Roman Strakhov 5:15.36 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
29 Cale Schoon 5:16.48 United States Heartland Champs 2017
30 Roman Strakhov 5:16.80 Russia MCO 2016
31 Roman Strakhov 5:18.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:19.16 China Big 'n Blind 2016
33 Roman Strakhov 5:25.49 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
34 Roman Strakhov 5:29.66 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:29.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:30.02 China Hefei Open 2016
37 Cale Schoon 5:31.17 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
38 Roman Strakhov 5:31.47 Russia MPEI Open 2015
39 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
40 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:34.02 China Asian Championship 2016
41 Cale Schoon 5:35.46 United States Heartland Champs 2017
42 Oliver Frost 5:35.84 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
43 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
44 Oliver Frost 5:39.96 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
45 Oliver Frost 5:41.18 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
46 Roman Strakhov 5:42.18 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
47 Cale Schoon 5:43.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
48 Tom Nelson 5:43.86 New Zealand World Championship 2017
49 Oliver Frost 5:47.95 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
50 Oliver Frost 5:51.53 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
51 Roman Strakhov 5:52.57 Russia World Championship 2017
52 Roman Strakhov 5:53.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
53 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.77 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
54 Oliver Frost 5:56.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
55 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Championship 2013
56 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:07.13 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
57 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
58 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:08.40 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
59 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:09.33 India APJ BLD Open 2015
60 Roman Strakhov 6:14.89 Russia Euro 2016
61 Roman Strakhov 6:15.11 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
62 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:16.06 India APJ BLD Open 2015
63 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
64 Cale Schoon 6:20.83 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
65 Mark Boyanowski 6:22.12 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:22.60 China Asian Championship 2016
67 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
68 Cale Schoon 6:25.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
69 Marcell Endrey 6:26.86 Hungary Czech Open 2013
70 Cale Schoon 6:26.89 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
71 Tom Nelson 6:28.02 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
72 Oleg Gritsenko 6:28.43 Russia Ural Winter 2014
73 Mark Boyanowski 6:30.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
74 William Phommaha 6:32.53 France Barby Cube 73 2017
75 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:32.93 China Xi'an New Year 2017
76 Grigorii Alekseev 6:33.97 Russia SPB Championship 2017
77 Marcell Endrey 6:34.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
78 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
79 Mark Boyanowski 6:40.35 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
80 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany Euro 2016
81 Oliver Frost 6:41.94 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
82 Cale Schoon 6:43.19 United States Field of Cubes 2015
83 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:43.63 India Asian Championship 2016
84 Marcell Endrey 6:44.77 Hungary Zune Open 2012
85 Mark Boyanowski 6:45.40 United States Michigan 2017
86 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:50.03 Poland Euro 2014
87 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
88 Marcell Endrey 6:53.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
89 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29 Japan Japan Open 2017
90 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.94 Japan Japan Open 2017
91 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:00.09 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
92 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7:02.25 China China Championship 2015
93 Cale Schoon 7:03.80 United States Field of Cubes 2015
94 Tom Nelson 7:04.64 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
95 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
96 Marcell Endrey 7:05.52 Hungary Czech Open 2013
97 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
98 Marcell Endrey 7:06.38 Hungary World Championship 2013
99 Bill Wang 7:06.48 Canada Michigan 2016
100 Mark Boyanowski 7:08.36 United States Michigan 2016
101 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
102 Linus Frész 7:13.75 Germany Cubelonia 2016
103 Cale Schoon 7:16.01 United States Field of Cubes 2015
104 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:17.42 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
105 Oliver Frost 7:20.07 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
106 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
107 Oleg Gritsenko 7:21.59 Russia Munich Open 2015
108 Linus Frész 7:23.26 Germany Franconia Open 2015
109 Roman Strakhov 7:27.11 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
110 Marcell Endrey 7:27.71 Hungary Euro 2012
111 Linus Frész 7:37.42 Germany Franconia Open 2015
112 William Phommaha 7:37.59 France Barby Cube 73 2017
113 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
114 Oliver Frost 7:42.98 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
115 Oliver Frost 7:44.00 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
116 Tom Nelson 7:44.01 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
117 Oleg Gritsenko 7:44.90 Russia World Championship 2017
118 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:45.10 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
119 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
120 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 Poland Rumia Open 2014
121 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
122 Oleg Gritsenko 7:54.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
123 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22 China Hefei Open 2017
124 Roman Strakhov 7:59.06 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
125 Marcell Endrey 7:59.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
126 Marcell Endrey 8:04.53 Hungary World Championship 2013
127 Oleg Gritsenko 8:04.90 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
128 Cale Schoon 8:05.95 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
129 Linus Frész 8:07.10 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
130 Marcell Endrey 8:07.25 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
131 Mark Boyanowski 8:07.34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
132 Roman Strakhov 8:09.24 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
133 Oleg Gritsenko 8:10.24 Russia World Championship 2017
134 Roman Strakhov 8:10.94 Russia FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
135 Marcell Endrey 8:11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2012
136 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:11.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
137 Oleg Gritsenko 8:13.78 Russia Swiss Open 2017
138 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8:14.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
139 Linus Frész 8:14.93 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
140 Mark Boyanowski 8:16.02 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
141 Bill Wang 8:16.54 Canada Michigan 2016
142 Stanley Chapel 8:16.59 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
143 Oleg Gritsenko 8:16.66 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
144 Linus Frész 8:17.83 Germany Austrian Open 2016
145 Grzegorz Jałocha 8:20.56 Poland Rumia Open 2014
146 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
147 Cale Schoon 8:22.17 United States US Nationals 2015
148 Linus Frész 8:23.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
149 Linus Frész 8:24.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
150 Stanley Chapel 8:26.14 United States World Championship 2017
151 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Championship 2013
152 Oleg Gritsenko 8:26.73 Russia Munich Open 2016
153 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
154 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:28.93 United Kingdom Euro 2016
155 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.67 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
156 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:30.60 China Hefei Open 2017
157 Oleg Gritsenko 8:30.81 Russia Franconia Open 2015
158 Graham Siggins 8:31.13 United States NW Champs 2017
159 Oleg Gritsenko 8:32.64 Russia SC Cup I 2017
160 Marcell Endrey 8:37.57 Hungary Euro 2012
161 Cale Schoon 8:38.84 United States US Nationals 2016
162 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.33 Russia Euro 2016
163 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.60 Russia Swiss Open 2017
164 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:39.74 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
165 Hari Anirudh 8:41.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
166 Linus Frész 8:41.33 Germany Cubelonia 2017
167 Adrian Dębski 8:42.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
168 Kamil Przybylski 8:43.66 Poland Italian Championship 2017
169 Oleg Gritsenko 8:45.36 Russia Ural Winter 2015
170 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:45.78 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
171 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:45.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
172 Mark Boyanowski 8:46.50 United States Michigan 2015
173 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:47.90 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
174 Roman Strakhov 8:48.92 Russia SPB Championship 2017
175 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
176 Shantanu Modak 8:50.03 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
177 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8:51.52 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
178 Roman Strakhov 8:51.55 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
179 Oleg Gritsenko 8:51.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
180 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:52.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
181 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:53.76 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
182 Roman Strakhov 8:54.63 Russia MPEI Open 2017
183 Oliver Frost 8:54.80 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
184 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
185 Oleg Gritsenko 8:58.41 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
186 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
187 Oleg Gritsenko 9:00.23 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
188 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:01.52 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
189 Grigorii Alekseev 9:03.73 Russia To The Moon 2017
190 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
191 Graham Siggins 9:09.96 United States NW Champs 2017
192 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
193 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.04 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
194 Hari Anirudh 9:14.79 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
195 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:15.36 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
196 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
197 Mark Boyanowski 9:18.58 United States US Nationals 2016
198 Shivam Bansal 9:19.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
199 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
200 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
201 Arthur Garcin 9:21.72 France BKP 2017
202 William Phommaha 9:22.32 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
203 Dmitry Karyakin 9:24.21 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
204 Oleg Gritsenko 9:24.23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
205 Mark Boyanowski 9:24.44 United States Fantabulous MI Competition 2015
206 Oleg Gritsenko 9:26.53 Russia Ural Open 2014
207 Witali Bułatow 9:28.66 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
208 Oleg Gritsenko 9:30.15 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
209 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:32.76 China Hefei Open 2017
210 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:34.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
211 Witali Bułatow 9:35.78 Poland Staszic Open 2017
212 Oleg Gritsenko 9:35.99 Russia MPEI Open 2014
213 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:37.89 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
214 Cale Schoon 9:38.13 United States Another FMC 2015
215 Graham Siggins 9:38.99 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
216 Timothy Goh 9:39.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
217 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:42.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
218 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:43.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
219 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58 China Hefei Open 2017
220 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
221 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada PBQ UCLA 2017
222 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
223 Sebastiano Tronto 9:52.97 Italy Italian Championship 2017
224 Mark Boyanowski 9:55.47 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
225 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
226 Oleg Gritsenko 9:57.88 Russia Cubelonia 2017
227 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:58.22 China Nanchang Spring 2017
228 Andreas Pohl 10:02.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
228 Shivam Bansal 10:02.00 India NCR Open 2017
230 Ádám Barta 10:03.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
230 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
232 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:06.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
232 Mark Boyanowski 10:06.00 United States MCC Alpha 2016
232 Witali Bułatow 10:06.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
235 Oleg Gritsenko 10:07.00 Russia Swiss Nationals 2017
236 Linus Frész 10:08.00 Germany MCC 2017
237 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:09.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
238 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:12.00 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
238 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:12.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
240 Jan Bentlage 10:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
241 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:14.00 China Beijing Open 2017
242 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
243 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:16.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
244 Grigorii Alekseev 10:17.00 Russia To The Moon 2017
245 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
246 Andreas Pohl 10:20.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
247 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:21.00 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
248 Gianfranco Huanqui 10:23.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
249 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:24.00 China Asian Championship 2016
250 Mark Boyanowski 10:25.00 United States Indiana 2015
250 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
252 Arthur Garcin 10:26.00 France Spanish Championship 2017
253 Shivam Bansal 10:28.00 India SCMU 2017
254 Dmitry Karyakin 10:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
255 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10:35.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
255 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:35.00 China Asian Championship 2016
257 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 10:37.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
257 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
259 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
259 Dmitry Karyakin 10:39.00 Russia MNW Open 2012
261 Witali Bułatow 10:45.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
262 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
263 Hari Anirudh 10:47.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
264 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
265 Mark Boyanowski 10:49.00 United States Indiana 2015
265 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:49.00 China Asian Championship 2016
267 Jake Klassen 10:50.00 Canada Belgium Summer Open 2017
267 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
269 Jan Bentlage 10:51.00 Germany Euro 2016
270 Dmitry Karyakin 10:53.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
270 Jan Bentlage 10:53.00 Germany Euro 2016
272 Oleg Gritsenko 10:54.00 Russia Swiss Open 2017
273 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
273 Witali Bułatow 10:55.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
275 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:57.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
276 Dmitry Karyakin 10:59.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
277 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:00.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
277 Olli Vikstedt 11:00.00 Finland Euro 2016
279 Ben Ridley 11:04.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
280 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp 2015
281 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:08.00 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
281 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:08.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
283 Ramses Amaya 11:09.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
284 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
285 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:13.00 United Kingdom German Open 2016
285 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 11:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
287 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
288 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:16.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
289 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
289 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
291 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:22.00 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
291 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
291 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00 China Hefei Open 2017
294 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11:23.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
295 Andreas Pohl 11:25.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
295 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:25.00 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
295 István Kocza 11:25.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
298 Sebastiano Tronto 11:28.00 Italy World Championship 2017
298 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:28.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
300 Stanley Chapel 11:29.00 United States MCC Alpha 2017
301 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 11:30.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
302 Dmitry Karyakin 11:35.00 Russia MNW Open 2012
303 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Championship 2015
304 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
304 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:38.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
306 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
307 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:42.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
307 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:42.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
309 Noah Arthurs 11:44.00 United States Italian Championship 2015
310 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
310 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
310 Witali Bułatow 11:45.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
313 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:46.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
313 Jan Bentlage 11:46.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
313 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
316 Enoch Gray 11:47.00 United States NW Champs 2017
316 Witali Bułatow 11:47.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
318 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:50.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
319 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:52.00 Peru US Nationals 2016
320 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:56.00 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
320 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany Euro 2016
320 Jan Bentlage 11:56.00 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
323 Jan Bentlage 11:58.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
324 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12:00.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
325 Olli Vikstedt 12:02.00 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
326 Dmitry Karyakin 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
327 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
328 Evan Liu 12:05.00 United States UK Championship 2017
328 István Kocza 12:05.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
330 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany World Championship 2015
330 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:07.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
332 Olli Vikstedt 12:09.00 Finland Finnish Open 2015
333 Shantanu Modak 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
334 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
335 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany German Open 2017
335 Sebastiano Tronto 12:13.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
335 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
338 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 12:20.00 China Asian Championship 2016
338 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
340 Shantanu Modak 12:22.00 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
341 Jan Bentlage 12:25.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
342 Andreas Pohl 12:26.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
342 Shivam Bansal 12:26.00 India SNU Open 2017
344 Jan Bentlage 12:28.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
345 Jan Bentlage 12:29.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
345 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Indiana 2012
347 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
348 Grigorii Alekseev 12:31.00 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
348 Witali Bułatow 12:31.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
350 Jan Bentlage 12:32.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
351 Noah Arthurs 12:34.00 United States US Nationals 2015
352 Andreas Pohl 12:35.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
352 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:35.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
354 Witali Bułatow 12:36.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
355 István Kocza 12:37.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
356 Daniel Wallin 12:40.00 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
357 István Kocza 12:42.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
358 István Kocza 12:43.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
358 Jan Bentlage 12:43.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
358 Kevin Matthews 12:43.00 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
361 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
362 Jan Bentlage 12:48.00 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
363 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
364 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 12:50.00 Japan Kansai Open 2017
365 Andreas Pohl 12:51.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
365 Evan Liu 12:51.00 United States Birmingham Open 2016
365 Grzegorz Jałocha 12:51.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
368 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
368 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
370 István Kocza 12:53.00 Hungary Euro 2014
371 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany BKP 2017
371 Kamil Przybylski 12:55.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
373 Witali Bułatow 12:56.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
374 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
375 Dennis Strehlau 13:00.00 Germany Euro 2016
375 Shivam Bansal 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
375 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13:00.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
375 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
379 István Kocza 13:03.00 Hungary El Escorial 2017
380 Sebastiano Tronto 13:04.00 Italy World Championship 2017
381 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:06.00 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
381 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13:06.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
383 Noah Arthurs 13:07.00 United States World Championship 2015
384 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
385 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Another FMC 2015
386 Kevin Matthews 13:11.00 Canada NW Champs 2017
387 Jan Bentlage 13:12.00 Germany France 2017
388 Olli Vikstedt 13:15.00 Finland Finnish Open 2016
389 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13:19.00 China ZUST Open 2017
390 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
390 Matthew Hollinger 13:20.00 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
392 Dennis Strehlau 13:21.00 Germany German Open 2016
392 István Kocza 13:21.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
392 István Kocza 13:21.00 Hungary Irish Championship 2016
395 István Kocza 13:22.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
396 Jan Bentlage 13:23.00 Germany Swiss Open 2017
396 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
398 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
399 Mark Rivers 13:25.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
399 Shivam Bansal 13:25.00 India World Championship 2017
401 Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
401 Matthew Sheerin 13:26.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
403 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
403 Witali Bułatow 13:28.00 Poland Staszic Open 2017
405 Daniel Chudecki 13:30.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
406 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:31.00 China Zhejiang 2013
407 Ramses Amaya 13:34.00 Colombia World Championship 2017
408 Mike Hughey 13:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
409 Corey Sakowski 13:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
409 István Kocza 13:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
411 Jan Bentlage 13:40.00 Germany Arnold Open 2017
412 István Kocza 13:42.00 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
413 Jan Bentlage 13:45.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
414 István Kocza 13:46.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
415 Brandon Mikel 13:47.00 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
415 István Kocza 13:47.00 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
415 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13:47.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
418 Olli Vikstedt 13:48.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
419 István Kocza 13:49.00 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
419 Manu Vereecken 13:49.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
421 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
422 Gianfranco Huanqui 13:53.00 Peru World Championship 2015
423 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:55.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
424 Witali Bułatow 13:59.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
425 Witali Bułatow 14:00.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
426 István Kocza 14:02.00 Hungary German Open 2016
426 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 14:02.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
428 István Kocza 14:03.00 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
429 Graham Siggins 14:04.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
429 István Kocza 14:04.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2013
431 Jan Bentlage 14:05.00 Germany World Championship 2017
431 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
431 Noah Arthurs 14:05.00 United States CCFC Winter 2014
434 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:06.00 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
435 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 14:07.00 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
436 Dmitry Karyakin 14:10.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
436 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 14:10.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
438 István Kocza 14:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2014
438 Tim Wong 14:11.00 United States US Nationals 2015
440 Mike Hughey 14:12.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
441 Dennis Strehlau 14:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
441 István Kocza 14:15.00 Hungary Cannes 2016
441 Jakob Kogler 14:15.00 Austria German Nationals 2011
441 Zian Song (宋子安) 14:15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
445 Jan Bentlage 14:16.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
445 Jun Xu (徐俊) 14:16.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
445 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14:16.00 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
448 Julian David 14:17.00 Canada World Championship 2013
448 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:17.00 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
450 Tim Habermaas 14:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
450 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 14:18.00 China Hefei Open 2013
452 Kevin Matthews 14:19.00 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
452 Mike Hughey 14:19.00 United States Dayton 2012
454 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:20.00 China Hefei Open 2017
454 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:20.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
456 Witali Bułatow 14:21.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
457 Brandon Mikel 14:22.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
457 Daniel Wallin 14:22.00 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
457 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany World Championship 2015
460 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 14:23.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
461 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
461 Corey Sakowski 14:24.00 United States Princeton Spring 2013
463 Ben Ridley 14:25.00 United Kingdom Singapore Open 2017
463 Witali Bułatow 14:25.00 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
465 Mike Hughey 14:26.00 United States US Nationals 2011
466 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:27.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
467 Gregor Billing 14:28.00 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
467 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:28.00 Japan World Championship 2015
469 Mike Hughey 14:29.00 United States Michigan 2014
469 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:29.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
471 Callum Hales-Jepp 14:30.00 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
471 Nikhil Mande 14:30.00 India Franconia Open 2015
471 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:30.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
474 Manu Vereecken 14:31.00 Belgium France 2017
474 Mats Bergsten 14:31.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
476 Mike Hughey 14:32.00 United States World Championship 2013
477 François Courtès 14:36.00 France Munich Open 2013
478 István Kocza 14:37.00 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
478 Jareth Soong 14:37.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
478 Raymond Goslow 14:37.00 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
481 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:38.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
482 István Kocza 14:39.00 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
482 Oleg Gritsenko 14:39.00 Russia Franconia Open 2015
484 Mike Hughey 14:41.00 United States US Nationals 2011
485 Chester Lian 14:42.00 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
485 Olli Vikstedt 14:42.00 Finland Luleå Open 2015
487 Daniel Wallin 14:44.00 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
487 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
489 Jakob Kogler 14:45.00 Austria Czech Open 2013
489 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 14:45.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
491 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 14:47.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
492 István Kocza 14:49.00 Hungary World Championship 2013
492 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:49.00 China Hefei Open 2017
492 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:49.00 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
495 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 14:50.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
496 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14:53.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
497 Jan Bentlage 14:55.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
498 Matteo Colombo 14:56.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
499 Hari Anirudh 14:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
499 Jan Bentlage 14:58.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
501 Tim Habermaas 14:59.00 Germany Euro 2012
502 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:00.00 Malaysia Nottingham 2014
503 Janne Lehtimäki 15:01.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
504 István Kocza 15:02.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
504 Timothy Sun 15:02.00 United States World Championship 2013
506 Manu Vereecken 15:04.00 Belgium Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
506 Zane Carney 15:04.00 Australia World Championship 2013
508 István Kocza 15:05.00 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
509 Chris Hardwick 15:06.00 United States World Championship 2011
510 István Kocza 15:08.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
511 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15:10.00 China ZUA Open 2017
512 István Kocza 15:11.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
513 István Kocza 15:12.00 Hungary World Championship 2015
514 Corey Sakowski 15:14.00 United States Indiana 2015
514 Oleg Gritsenko 15:14.00 Russia Ural Open 2012
516 Chester Lian 15:16.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2012
517 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15:18.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
517 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15:18.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
519 Matteo Colombo 15:20.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
520 István Kocza 15:21.00 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
520 Marcin Zalewski 15:21.00 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
522 Andreas Pohl 15:22.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
522 Chris Hardwick 15:22.00 United States Washington DC Open 2008
522 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
522 Witali Bułatow 15:22.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
526 Grzegorz Jałocha 15:23.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
526 Olli Vikstedt 15:23.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
528 István Kocza 15:25.00 Hungary Barby Cube 73 2017
529 István Kocza 15:27.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
529 Tim Habermaas 15:27.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
531 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15:29.00 China NUAA 2013
532 Chester Lian 15:31.00 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
532 Jan Bentlage 15:31.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
532 Shivam Bansal 15:31.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
535 Witali Bułatow 15:32.00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
536 Evan Liu 15:34.00 United States UK Championship 2016
536 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:34.00 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
536 Nikhil Mande 15:34.00 India ICC 2014
536 Nikhil Mande 15:34.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
540 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:35.00 Malaysia The Glorious North 2015
541 Daniel Chudecki 15:36.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
541 Matteo Colombo 15:36.00 Italy Euro 2012
541 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 15:36.00 China Hefei Summer 2012
544 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15:37.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
545 Raymond Goslow 15:38.00 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
546 Jan Bentlage 15:41.00 Germany Les Franqueses Open 2017
547 Chester Lian 15:42.00 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
547 Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
549 Mike Hughey 15:43.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
549 Rafał Guzewicz 15:43.00 Poland World Championship 2009
551 Jan Bentlage 15:44.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
552 István Kocza 15:45.00 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
552 Mats Bergsten 15:45.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
554 Mike Hughey 15:48.00 United States World Championship 2013
554 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15:48.00 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
556 Jakob Kogler 15:49.00 Austria Euro 2014
556 Prashanth Rebala 15:49.00 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
558 Jan Bentlage 15:50.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
559 Chester Lian 15:51.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
559 István Kocza 15:51.00 Hungary Rumia Open 2014
559 Oleg Gritsenko 15:51.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
562 Sebastiano Tronto 15:52.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
563 Chris Hardwick 15:55.00 United States World Championship 2015
563 Zian Song (宋子安) 15:55.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
565 Angel Lim 15:56.00 United States US Nationals 2014
565 Kevin Matthews 15:56.00 Canada Oregon 2016
567 Andrey Ivanov 15:57.00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
567 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15:57.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
567 István Kocza 15:57.00 Hungary Polish Open 2015
567 Jae Hyun Jeong 15:57.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
567 Sebastiano Tronto 15:57.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
572 Tim Habermaas 16:01.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
573 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 16:02.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
574 István Kocza 16:03.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2016
574 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 16:03.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
576 Mike Hughey 16:04.00 United States Another FMC 2015
577 Andrey Ivanov 16:05.00 Russia Dvina Open 2015
577 Chester Lian 16:05.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
577 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 16:05.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
580 István Kocza 16:06.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
581 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 16:07.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
582 Mike Hughey 16:08.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
583 Artyom Martirosov 16:09.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
584 Mats Bergsten 16:15.00 Sweden Bergshamra 2013
584 Rafał Guzewicz 16:15.00 Poland Euro 2008
586 Henri Gerber 16:16.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
587 Sukant Koul 16:17.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
588 Jan Bentlage 16:22.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
589 Chester Lian 16:23.00 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
590 Xin Shi (石欣) 16:24.00 China Hefei Open 2015
591 François Courtès 16:27.00 France Aachen Summer 2012
592 Arthur Garcin 16:28.00 France Ticino Open 2017
593 Vladimir Okenchits 16:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
594 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 16:30.00 Spain Acho Open 2017
594 Marcin Zalewski 16:30.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
594 Mats Bergsten 16:30.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
597 Marcin Zalewski 16:31.00 Poland Polish Open 2013
598 Jareth Soong 16:32.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
598 Manu Vereecken 16:32.00 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
600 Jan Bentlage 16:33.00 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
600 Kevin Matthews 16:33.00 Canada US Nationals 2016
602 Manu Vereecken 16:34.00 Belgium Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
603 Chester Lian 16:36.00 Malaysia World Championship 2013
603 Jan Bentlage 16:36.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017
605 István Kocza 16:38.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
606 Arthur Garcin 16:40.00 France France 2017
607 István Kocza 16:42.00 Hungary Czech Open 2012
607 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 16:42.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
607 Oleg Gritsenko 16:42.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
610 Manu Vereecken 16:43.00 Belgium Danish Open 2016
610 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 16:43.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
612 Grigorii Alekseev 16:46.00 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
613 Graham Siggins 16:47.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
613 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
615 Chester Lian 16:50.00 Malaysia Dayton 2012
615 Marcin Kowalczyk 16:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
617 Lars Vennike Nielsson 16:51.00 Denmark Danish Open 2012
618 Mike Hughey 16:53.00 United States Chicago Open 2010
619 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 16:54.00 Peru Real Plaza 2016
620 Mats Bergsten 16:55.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
621 Evan Liu 16:56.00 United States Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
622 István Kocza 16:59.00 Hungary Arnold Open 2017
622 Simon Westlund 16:59.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
624 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 17:01.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
625 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 17:03.00 Malaysia Fuenlabrada Open 2017
626 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
627 Manu Vereecken 17:05.00 Belgium World Championship 2017
628 Mike Hughey 17:06.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
629 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
629 Manu Vereecken 17:07.00 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
631 Corey Sakowski 17:09.00 United States US Nationals 2014
631 Manu Vereecken 17:09.00 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
633 Chris Hardwick 17:13.00 United States World Championship 2015
634 Olli Vikstedt 17:14.00 Finland Luleå Open 2015
635 Ivo Bakker 17:15.00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
635 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17:15.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
637 István Kocza 17:16.00 Hungary Polish Open 2014
638 István Kocza 17:18.00 Hungary El Escorial 2017
639 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 17:20.00 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
639 Jan Bentlage 17:20.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
639 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 17:20.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Special 2017
642 Chris Hardwick 17:22.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2008
643 Shivam Bansal 17:23.00 India NCR Open 2017
644 Shivam Bansal 17:24.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
644 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 17:24.00 China Beijing Open 2017
646 István Kocza 17:25.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2012
646 Witali Bułatow 17:25.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
648 Mike Hughey 17:27.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
649 István Kocza 17:29.00 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
649 Sebastiano Tronto 17:29.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
651 Chester Lian 17:30.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2011
651 Harry Savage 17:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
653 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:32.00 Italy Cubelonia 2016
653 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 17:32.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
655 Brandon Mikel 17:35.00 United States US Nationals 2016
656 Kai Jiptner 17:36.00 Germany World Championship 2013
657 Brandon Mikel 17:38.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
658 Andreas Pohl 17:39.00 Germany World Championship 2013
658 Kevin Matthews 17:39.00 Canada Skillcon 2017
660 István Kocza 17:40.00 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
660 Taha Ben Salah 17:40.00 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
662 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:42.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
663 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 17:43.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
664 Mike Hughey 17:44.00 United States US Nationals 2010
665 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 17:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
666 Chris Hardwick 17:48.00 United States World Championship 2011
666 Corey Sakowski 17:48.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
668 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 17:50.00 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
669 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 17:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
670 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:54.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
670 Vojtěch Dvořák 17:54.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
672 Andrey Ivanov 17:56.00 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
672 Gianfranco Huanqui 17:56.00 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
672 Mike Hughey 17:56.00 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
672 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 17:56.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
676 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 17:57.00 Malaysia Birmingham Open 2016
677 István Kocza 18:00.00 Hungary Les Franqueses Open 2017
677 Mike Hughey 18:00.00 United States Dayton 2012
679 Dmitry Karyakin 18:01.00 Russia MPEI Open 2014
679 Mats Bergsten 18:01.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
681 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 18:04.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
682 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 18:08.00 China Beijing Open 2017
683 Julian David 18:10.00 Canada Montreal 2013
683 Sebastiano Tronto 18:10.00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
685 Brandon Mikel 18:11.00 United States MCC Alpha 2016
685 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18:11.00 Japan Japan Open 2012
687 Chris Hardwick 18:12.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
687 Lars Vennike Nielsson 18:12.00 Denmark Danish Open 2013
689 Brandon Mikel 18:14.00 United States Indiana 2015
690 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 18:15.00 Malaysia Northern Irish Open 2013
691 Ivo Bakker 18:16.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
691 Jan Bentlage 18:16.00 Germany German Open 2015
691 Manu Vereecken 18:16.00 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
691 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 18:16.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
695 Henrik Olsson 18:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
696 Marcin Kowalczyk 18:20.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
697 István Kocza 18:21.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
698 Chester Lian 18:22.00 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
698 István Kocza 18:22.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2012
700 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:23.00 Italy World Championship 2017
701 Walker Welch 18:25.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
702 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 18:30.00 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
702 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 18:30.00 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
704 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:31.00 Italy Cubelonia 2016
704 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 18:31.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
704 Witali Bułatow 18:31.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
707 Corey Sakowski 18:32.00 United States Michigan 2014
708 Simon Westlund 18:33.00 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
709 Mike Hughey 18:34.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
710 Brandon Mikel 18:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
711 Arthur Garcin 18:36.00 France Only Cube Open 2017
711 Raymond Goslow 18:36.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
713 Ishaan Agrawal 18:37.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
713 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18:37.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
715 Aldo Feandri 18:38.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
715 Zane Carney 18:38.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
717 Chris Hardwick 18:39.00 United States World Championship 2013
717 Jan Bentlage 18:39.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
719 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 18:40.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
720 Daniel Chudecki 18:45.00 Poland Staszic Open 2017
720 Mark Rivers 18:45.00 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
720 Piotr Janecki 18:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
723 Brandon Mikel 18:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
723 Emanuel Rheinert 18:46.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
725 Riley Woo 18:50.00 United States Skillcon 2017
726 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 18:53.00 Malaysia UK Open 2012
727 Henri Gerber 18:56.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
728 István Kocza 18:57.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
729 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 18:58.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
729 Sebastian Werb 18:58.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
731 Feliks Zemdegs 19:02.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
732 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 19:03.00 China Beijing Summer 2012
733 Evan Liu 19:05.00 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
734 Matteo Colombo 19:08.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
735 Chester Lian 19:11.00 Malaysia World Championship 2013
736 Jan Bentlage 19:12.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
737 István Kocza 19:13.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
737 Ting He (禾廷) 19:13.00 China China Championship 2017
739 Tim Habermaas 19:17.00 Germany German Open 2013
740 Shun Yao (姚舜) 19:20.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
741 Ting He (禾廷) 19:21.00 China China Championship 2017
742 István Kocza 19:25.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
742 István Kocza 19:25.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
744 Arthur Garcin 19:27.00 France Swiss Open 2017
744 Chester Lian 19:27.00 Malaysia Dayton 2013
746 Raymond Goslow 19:28.00 United States Skillcon 2016
747 Dennis Strehlau 19:29.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
748 Mats Bergsten 19:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
749 Brandon Mikel 19:35.00 United States Iowa Corn Lovers 2014
749 Chester Lian 19:35.00 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
751 Nathan Seeto 19:37.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
751 Piotr Janecki 19:37.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
753 Brandon Mikel 19:38.00 United States Indiana 2016
753 István Kocza 19:38.00 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
755 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 19:40.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
755 Witali Bułatow 19:40.00 Poland 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
757 Bence Barát 19:42.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
758 Kevin Matthews 19:43.00 Canada Oregon 2016
759 Witali Bułatow 19:46.00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
760 Raymond Goslow 19:49.00 United States US Nationals 2016
761 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 19:52.00 Spain Madrid Open 2017
761 Tim Wong 19:52.00 United States Caltech Spring 2014
763 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 19:54.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
764 Chris Hardwick 19:55.00 United States Chattahoochee 2007
764 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 19:55.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
766 Kevin Matthews 19:56.00 Canada US Nationals 2016
766 Manu Vereecken 19:56.00 Belgium UK Championship 2015
768 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 19:57.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
769 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 20:00.00 Italy Euro 2016
769 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
771 Oliver Wheat 20:01.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
772 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 20:03.00 China Beijing Open 2017
773 Anton Rostovikov 20:04.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
773 Brandon Mikel 20:04.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
775 Mihail Petrochenkov 20:06.00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
776 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 20:07.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
777 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 20:08.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2016
778 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 20:09.00 China Beijing Open 2017
778 Simon Westlund 20:09.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
780 Kevin Matthews 20:10.00 Canada Indiana 2016
781 François Courtès 20:15.00 France Duisburg Winter 2014
782 Chester Lian 20:17.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
783 Jan Bentlage 20:20.00 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
784 Brandon Satterstrom 20:22.00 United States Summit City 2016
785 Jan Bentlage 20:23.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
786 Daniel Wallin 20:25.00 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
786 István Kocza 20:25.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
788 Tobias Peter 20:26.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
789 Marcin Zalewski 20:27.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
790 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 20:30.00 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
791 Brandon Mikel 20:31.00 United States Michigan 2014
792 Antoine Cantin 20:32.00 Canada World Championship 2015
792 Brandon Mikel 20:32.00 United States Indiana 2014
792 Chester Lian 20:32.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2012
792 Jareth Soong 20:32.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
792 Ting He (禾廷) 20:32.00 China Asian Championship 2016
797 Patryk Milewczyk 20:33.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
798 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 20:34.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
799 Mats Bergsten 20:38.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
799 Riley Woo 20:38.00 United States Oregon 2016
801 Jan Bentlage 20:39.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
802 Chris Hardwick 20:40.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
802 Mark Rivers 20:40.00 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
804 István Kocza 20:41.00 Hungary Zune Open 2012
804 Mike Hughey 20:41.00 United States Indiana Winter 2010
806 Hanns Hub 20:43.00 Germany MCC 2017
807 Daniel Sheppard 20:45.00 United Kingdom World Championship 2011
807 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 20:45.00 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
809 Riley Woo 20:46.00 United States US Nationals 2014
810 István Kocza 20:47.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
811 István Kocza 20:48.00 Hungary Aachen Summer 2012
812 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 20:53.00 Italy Italian Open 2014
813 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 20:57.00 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
814 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 20:58.00 Japan Japan 2013
815 Antoine Cantin 20:59.00 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
815 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 20:59.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
817 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 21:00.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
818 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 21:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
819 Sergio Torrijos Santano 21:04.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
820 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 21:08.00 Italy Cannes Open 2015
820 István Kocza 21:08.00 Hungary Quijote Open 2017
822 Shivam Bansal 21:11.00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
823 Lars Vennike Nielsson 21:14.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
824 Manu Vereecken 21:16.00 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
825 Manu Vereecken 21:17.00 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
826 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 21:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
827 Corey Sakowski 21:23.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
828 François Courtès 21:29.00 France 2 AVG 2014
829 Piotr Janecki 21:34.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
830 Mark Boyanowski 21:35.00 United States Indiana 2014
831 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 21:38.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
832 Aldo Feandri 21:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
833 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 21:41.00 China NUAA 2013
834 Cale Schoon 21:43.00 United States Iowa Corn Lovers 2014
835 István Kocza 21:44.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
836 Christopher Cabrera 21:47.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
837 Simon Westlund 21:51.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
838 Manu Vereecken 21:52.00 Belgium UK Championship 2016
839 Brock Hamann 21:57.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
840 Mike Hughey 22:00.00 United States US Nationals 2009
840 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 22:00.00 Japan Kansai Open 2012
842 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 22:01.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
843 Manu Vereecken 22:06.00 Belgium Belgium Summer 2015
844 Howie Craig 22:12.00 United States US Nationals 2014
845 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22:14.00 Ukraine SPB Championship 2017
846 Walker Welch 22:15.00 United States Summit City 2016
847 Evan Liu 22:16.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
847 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 22:16.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
849 István Kocza 22:28.00 Hungary BiH Open 2012
850 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 22:31.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
851 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 22:35.00 China China Championship 2015
852 Daniel Sheppard 22:39.00 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
853 István Kocza 22:41.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2013
854 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 22:44.00 Japan Osaka 2011
855 Clément Cherblanc 22:47.00 France Polish Nationals 2017
856 Aldo Feandri 22:49.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
856 István Kocza 22:49.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
858 Bence Barát 22:52.00 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
858 Vladimir Kostin 22:52.00 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
860 Łukasz Gondek 22:54.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
861 Arthur Garcin 22:55.00 France Madrid Open 2017
862 Emanuel Rheinert 22:58.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
863 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 23:00.00 Italy Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
864 István Kocza 23:01.00 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
865 Dieter Amberger 23:02.00 Austria Flen New Year's Blind 2017
866 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 23:09.00 China Hefei Open 2017
867 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 23:11.00 Italy FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
868 István Kocza 23:13.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
868 Krzysztof Bober 23:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
868 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23:13.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
871 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 23:16.00 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
872 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 23:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
873 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 23:20.00 Italy Madrid Open 2017
874 István Kocza 23:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
875 Michael Young 23:26.00 United States US Nationals 2016
876 Bence Barát 23:36.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
877 Henrik Olsson 23:40.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
878 Simon Westlund 23:42.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
879 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 23:44.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
880 Artyom Martirosov 23:45.00 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
881 Mats Bergsten 23:47.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
882 Mihail Petrochenkov 23:48.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
883 Sukant Koul 23:56.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
884 Ting He (禾廷) 23:57.00 China Asian Championship 2016
885 Brandon Mikel 23:58.00 United States World Championship 2013
885 Hanns Hub 23:58.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
887 Lars Vennike Nielsson 24:03.00 Denmark Danish Open 2014
888 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:07.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
889 Callum Goodyear 24:08.00 United Kingdom Vinderup Open 2016
889 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 24:08.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
891 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 24:10.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
891 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
891 Tom Nelson 24:10.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
894 Marco Edoardo Cittar 24:13.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
895 Tim Reynolds 24:15.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
896 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 24:17.00 China Hefei Open 2013
897 Jakob Kogler 24:22.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
897 Vladimir Okenchits 24:22.00 Russia VSU Open 2016
899 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 24:23.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Special 2017
900 Alexey Oblaukhov 24:25.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
901 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 24:26.00 Italy Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
902 Arvid Skarrie 24:30.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
902 Corey Sakowski 24:30.00 United States World Championship 2013
904 Bernhard Brodowsky 24:31.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
905 Peter Åberg 24:33.00 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
906 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 24:34.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
906 Lucas Wesche 24:34.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
908 Antoine Cantin 24:37.00 Canada US Nationals 2014
908 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 24:37.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
910 Timo Norrkniivilä 24:43.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
911 Mike Hughey 24:45.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
912 Angel Lim 24:46.00 United States World Championship 2013
912 Chris Hardwick 24:46.00 United States World Championship 2009
914 Timothy Sun 24:47.00 United States SJC Summer 2012
915 István Kocza 24:54.00 Hungary Polish Open 2009
915 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 24:54.00 China ZUA Open 2017
917 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 24:57.00 China ZUST Open 2017
918 Callum Goodyear 25:00.00 United Kingdom Belgian Winter 2017
919 Walker Welch 25:01.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
920 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 25:05.00 Italy Italian Championship 2012
920 Neel Gore 25:05.00 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
920 Walker Welch 25:05.00 United States Michigan 2016
923 István Kocza 25:07.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
923 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 25:07.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
925 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 25:09.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
926 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 25:13.00 Japan Japan 2013
927 Jan Bentlage 25:14.00 Germany Berlin Open 2013
928 István Kocza 25:15.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
929 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 25:19.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
930 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 25:20.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
931 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 25:22.00 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
932 István Kocza 25:27.00 Hungary World Championship 2011
933 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 25:28.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
934 Henrik Buus Aagaard 25:31.00 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
935 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 25:34.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
936 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 25:38.00 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
937 Walker Welch 25:41.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
938 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 25:43.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
939 István Kocza 25:44.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
940 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 25:45.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
941 Walker Welch 25:46.00 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
942 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 25:47.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
942 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 25:47.00 Peru Rubikeros Open 2016
944 Tobias Peter 25:48.00 Switzerland Slovakian Open 2017
945 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 25:51.00 China ZUA Open 2017
945 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 25:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
947 Jayden McNeill 25:52.00 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
948 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring 2008
949 Maarten Smit 25:56.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
950 Bértil Estrugo 25:58.00 Uruguay Wirewood 2 2016
951 Anton Rostovikov 25:59.00 Russia Ural Winter 2014
951 Hanns Hub 25:59.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
953 Clément Cherblanc 26:02.00 France Ticino Open 2017
954 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 26:06.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
955 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26:10.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
956 John Brechon 26:15.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
957 Chris Hardwick 26:19.00 United States G-Wiz Fall 2006
957 Jan Bentlage 26:19.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
959 Walker Welch 26:20.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
960 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 26:26.00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
960 Ting He (禾廷) 26:26.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
960 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26:26.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
963 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 26:30.00 Japan World Championship 2009
964 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26:32.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
965 Tomas Kristiansson 26:34.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
966 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26:35.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
967 Matthew Sheerin 26:38.00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
968 Grzegorz Jałocha 26:40.00 Poland Polish Open 2013
969 Henrik Olsson 26:45.00 Sweden Euro 2014
970 Evan Liu 26:46.00 United States Nottingham 2014
971 Shantanu Modak 26:47.00 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
972 Kevin Matthews 26:56.00 Canada Summit City 2016
973 Harry Savage 26:58.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
974 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 27:02.00 Italy Italian Championship 2013
975 Tim Reynolds 27:07.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
976 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 27:08.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
977 Henrik Olsson 27:13.00 Sweden Euro 2014
978 Dan Sarnelli 27:15.00 United States US Nationals 2012
979 Aldo Feandri 27:16.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
980 Maarten Smit 27:18.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
981 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 27:21.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
982 Hanns Hub 27:24.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
983 Nick Vu 27:26.00 United States World Championship 2013
984 Ryan DeLine 27:27.00 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
984 Sergio Torrijos Santano 27:27.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
986 Kamil Michalak 27:30.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
987 Hanns Hub 27:33.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
988 István Kocza 27:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
988 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 27:37.00 China Hefei Open 2017
990 István Kocza 27:41.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
991 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27:44.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
992 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27:46.00 Japan Kansai Open 2014
993 István Kocza 27:47.00 Hungary World Championship 2009
994 Cyril Barigand 27:48.00 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
995 Oleg Gritsenko 27:49.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
995 Walker Welch 27:49.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
997 Karthikeyan Eswaran 27:55.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
997 Walker Welch 27:55.00 United States Heartland Champs 2017
999 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 28:01.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
1000 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 28:05.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.