Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 37.89 Tymon Kolasiński LLS I Bełżyce 2021

Europe 37.89 Tymon Kolasiński LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Oceania 38.84 Feliks Zemdegs Turning in Townsville 2021
North America 43.38 Matty Hiroto Inaba Empire State Summer A 2021
Asia 44.12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
South America 1:10.96 Oscar Nieto Santa Tecla NxN 2021
Africa 2:37.47 Gabriel Robinson Craigie Cube-Off 2021

Poland 37.89 Tymon Kolasiński LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Australia 38.84 Feliks Zemdegs Turning in Townsville 2021
Romania 41.84 János Bereczki Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
United States 43.38 Matty Hiroto Inaba Empire State Summer A 2021
China 44.12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
Germany 45.02 Sebastian Weyer Back To Belgrade 2021
Russia 46.05 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) Ural Spring 2021
Taiwan 47.01 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) Florida Returns 2021
Italy 47.65 Mattia Furlan Bologna Summer Open 2021
Slovakia 47.77 Marek Majerik Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
New Zealand 49.49 Ben Kirby North Island Championship 2021
Ukraine 51.87 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Horse City 2021
Israel 51.95 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
France 55.23 Lucas Déglise Bologna Summer Open 2021
Republic of Korea 56.29 Jinseo Hong Empire State Summer A 2021
Kazakhstan 56.82 Farid Mikhailov Bogoroditsk Open 2021
Sweden 58.51 William Jensen Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
Kosovo 58.82 Lir Ukaj Osijek Re-Open 2021
Hungary 59.98 Gergely Novotni Osijek Re-Open 2021
Serbia 1:01.32 Luka Jankovic Osijek Re-Open 2021
Indonesia 1:01.55 Alevio Hamizan Ersha Showground Showdown 2021
Lithuania 1:02.16 Mantas Urbanavičius Vilnius Open 2021
Turkey 1:02.49 Samir Homsi Ankara Summer 2021
Croatia 1:03.41 David Vujasić Osijek Re-Open 2021
Vietnam 1:05.88 Nguyễn Khang Minh Melbourne Summer 2021
North Macedonia 1:06.17 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski Back To Belgrade 2021
Pakistan 1:07.40 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
Colombia 1:10.96 Oscar Nieto Santa Tecla NxN 2021
United Kingdom 1:12.73 Chris Mills NZ SIC 2021
Hong Kong 1:12.81 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) SA State Championship 2021
Latvia 1:14.56 Imants Liepiņš Vilnius Open 2021
Czech Republic 1:16.33 Vojtěch Kundera Project Pawłowice 2021
Estonia 1:16.90 Remo Pihel Vilnius Open 2021
Uzbekistan 1:19.86 Davron Takhirov Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
El Salvador 1:21.45 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez Santa Tecla NxN 2021
Spain 1:22.52 Ting Sheng Bao Yang Solving in Sale 2021
Slovenia 1:26.38 Nik Wallas Osijek Re-Open 2021
Austria 1:26.63 Marcel Niedl Project Pawłowice 2021
Singapore 1:27.49 Loic Chiang Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
Japan 1:37.54 Kai Mochida North Island Championship 2021
Malaysia 1:45.49 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) WA State Championship 2021
Belarus 1:48.26 Ilya Tsiareshka Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:53.32 Aleksa Perušinović Back To Belgrade 2021
Sri Lanka 2:08.72 Anok Miranda Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
Luxembourg 2:08.96 Philippe Schwartz Back To Belgrade 2021
Philippines 2:25.96 Zee Capangpangan Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
South Africa 2:37.47 Gabriel Robinson Craigie Cube-Off 2021
Ireland 4:05.76 Alfie Mackenzie North Island Championship 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.