Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 34.92 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 38.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
3 Tymon Kolasiński 39.82 Poland LLS III v2 2020
4 Ciarán Beahan 40.35 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 42.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
6 Sebastian Weyer 42.91 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
7 János Bereczki 43.77 Romania LLS III v2 2020
8 Matty Hiroto Inaba 43.99 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
9 Patrick Ponce 44.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
10 Brandon Nunez 44.69 United States Princeton Winter 2020
11 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 44.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
12 Mats Valk 45.23 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
13 Mattia Furlan 45.38 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
14 Luke Tycksen 45.56 United States Washington Championship 2020
15 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 46.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
16 Michał Halczuk 47.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
17 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.32 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
18 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.43 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
19 Lucas Etter 47.64 United States Princeton Winter 2020
20 Philipp Weyer 47.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
21 Mahith Bandi 47.75 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
22 Anish Rajesh 47.77 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
23 Alexey Zharikov 48.04 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
24 Mateusz Szulik 48.47 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
25 Paul Mahvi 48.74 United States Mudd Winter 2020
26 Ben Kirby 49.03 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
27 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 49.04 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
28 Karol Zakrzewski 49.16 Poland LLS III v2 2020
29 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
30 Max Siauw 49.43 United States Washington Championship 2020
31 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
32 Robert Yau 49.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
33 Bautista Bonazzola 49.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
34 Benjamin Wei 49.79 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
35 Przemysław Kaleta 49.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
36 Sean Hartman 50.04 United States Florida 2020
37 Celine Tran 50.11 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
38 Yu Tang (唐语) 50.18 China Jieyang Winter 2020
39 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.36 China Parity at Charis 2020
40 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 50.74 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
41 Ari Randers-Pehrson 50.82 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
42 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 50.93 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
43 Kevin Gerhardt 51.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
44 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 51.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
45 Tommy Cherry 51.54 United States Florida 2020
46 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 51.55 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
47 Cameron Soulagnet 51.58 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
48 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 51.59 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
49 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
50 Amos Nordman 51.80 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
51 Chris Choi 52.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
52 Dana Yi 52.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
53 Andrey Che 52.48 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
54 Eli Jay 52.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
55 Hunor Mogyorósi 53.01 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
56 Łukasz Burliga 53.04 Poland LLS III v2 2020
57 Richmond Mico Rigor 53.06 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
58 Abdelhak Kaddour 53.19 France Chelles Open 2020
59 Katie Hull 53.20 United States Florida 2020
60 Cory Yurkovic 53.36 United States Princeton Winter 2020
61 Ryan Driscoll 53.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
62 Sean Belke 53.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
63 Theo Iván Goluboff 53.53 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
64 Antonie Paterakis 53.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
65 Vincent Chen 54.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
66 Carter Kucala 54.06 United States Big Cheese 2020
67 Breandan Vallance 54.10 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
68 Bart Sekulski 54.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020
69 Jonah Crosby 54.28 United States MIT Winter 2020
70 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 54.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
71 Jan Staubach 54.30 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
71 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 54.30 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
73 Lauri Korhonen 54.40 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
74 Jaden Burkhardt 54.62 United States West LA Winter 2020
75 Peter Grassard 54.72 France Chelles Open 2020
76 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 54.74 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
77 Mark Zimmermann 54.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
78 Zachary White 54.88 United States Houston Winter 2020
79 Kevin Lee 54.92 United States West LA Winter 2020
80 Bence Barát 54.97 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
81 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
82 Mitchell Lane 55.37 United States Reno Winter 2020
83 Noah Swor 55.44 United States Florida 2020
84 Jared Stinson 55.51 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
84 Keaton Ellis 55.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
86 Christopher Yen 55.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
87 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 55.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
87 Henri Gerber 55.56 Germany Hamburg International 2020
89 Evan Liu 55.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
90 Daniel Wallin 55.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
91 Kevin Min 55.64 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
92 Jacob Nokes 55.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
93 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 56.05 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
93 Bryan Eng 56.05 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
95 Louis Fertier 56.06 France Chelles Open 2020
96 Paris Dorn 56.07 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
97 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 56.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
98 Fabio Schwandt 56.10 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
99 Dwyane Ramos 56.15 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
100 Jerry Yao 56.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
101 Julian Bürgi 56.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
102 Hargun Singh Tikku 56.28 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
103 Adam Łyskawa 56.30 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
104 Kunal Oak 56.35 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
105 Stanley Chapel 56.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
106 Jules Desjardin 56.57 France Franconia Winter 2020
107 Lir Ukaj 56.62 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
108 Lucas Déglise 56.63 France Istres Open 2020
109 Pahul Singh 56.72 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
110 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 56.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
111 Malte Ihlefeld 56.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
112 Matěj Grohmann 56.88 Czech Republic Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
113 Egor Korchagin 56.93 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
114 Dylan Wang 56.94 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
115 Ray Bai 56.98 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
116 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 57.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
117 Ethan Jan 57.12 United States West LA Winter 2020
118 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 57.23 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
119 Conlan Trace 57.31 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
119 Kari Hyttinen 57.31 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
121 Daniel Karnaukh 57.37 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
122 Jason Lee 57.43 United States Houston Winter 2020
123 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.49 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
123 Ujjawal Pabreja 57.49 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
125 Joel Cetra 57.51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
126 Trần Đình Anh 57.64 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
127 Chris Deng 57.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
128 Laura Holzhauer 57.73 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
129 Jonathan Charlesworth 57.78 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
130 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 57.79 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
131 Harry Savage 57.80 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
132 Kyle McDonald Trejos 57.88 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
133 Magdalena Pabisz 57.94 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
134 Mauro Moises López 58.13 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
135 Livia Kleiner 58.20 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
136 Alexander Bashutkin 58.32 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
137 Róbert Maróti 58.36 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
138 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
139 Tobias Peter 58.45 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
140 Jakob Gunnarsson 58.46 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
141 Louie Jay Quibote 58.49 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
142 Peter Weyers 58.54 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
143 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 58.57 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
144 Timur Frolov 58.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
145 Olivier Vos 58.86 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
146 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 58.87 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
147 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
148 Nikolaus Lindinger 59.00 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
149 Aleksandr Nedelko 59.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
149 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 59.05 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
151 Erik Akkersdijk 59.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
152 Eric Zhao 59.16 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
153 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 59.30 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
154 Pavel Galaktionov 59.42 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
155 Manuel Gutman 59.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
156 Michał Krasowski 59.49 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
157 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 59.57 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
158 Alwin Rölz 59.63 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
159 Liam Highducheck 59.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
160 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 59.71 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
161 Juliette Sébastien 59.72 France Chelles Open 2020
161 Wilhelm Kilders 59.72 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
163 Dmitry Dobrjakov 59.83 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
164 Linus Laurén 59.91 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
165 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 59.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
166 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 59.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
166 Justin Mallari 59.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
168 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 59.95 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
169 Tommy Kiprillis 59.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
170 Jakub Kipa 59.99 Poland Budapest Open 2020
171 Leon Schmidtchen 1:00.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
172 Graham Lively 1:00.12 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
173 Nikita Starodubov 1:00.16 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
174 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:00.34 China Jieyang Winter 2020
175 Phạm Đức Phước 1:00.39 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
175 Valentin Hoffmann 1:00.39 France Basel Open 2020
177 Tyler Robinson 1:00.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
178 Nikhil Soares 1:00.46 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
179 Clément Cherblanc 1:00.50 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020
179 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:00.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
181 Felipe Medel 1:00.51 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
182 Will Callan 1:00.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
183 Kristóf Veres 1:00.56 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
184 Alexander Botz 1:00.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
185 Garret von Gaffron 1:00.61 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
186 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:00.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
187 Ryan Yasinko 1:00.75 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
188 Elian Beguec 1:00.79 France Chelles Open 2020
189 Will Newhoff 1:00.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
190 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.88 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
191 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:00.90 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
192 Walker Welch 1:00.94 United States Big Cheese 2020
193 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:01.06 China Jieyang Winter 2020
194 Jacob Chambers 1:01.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
195 Muhammad Rafly 1:01.13 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
195 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:01.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
197 Cormac Farrell 1:01.20 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
198 Ishaan Lal 1:01.33 United States Princeton Winter 2020
199 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:01.35 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
200 Nicolás Sánchez 1:01.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
201 Christopher Morris 1:01.40 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
202 Sheldon Rego 1:01.46 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
202 Varun Mohanraj 1:01.46 United States SacCubing IX 2020
204 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:01.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
205 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.55 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
206 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:01.57 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
207 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.58 United States Princeton Winter 2020
208 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:01.71 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
209 Henry Lichner 1:01.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
210 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:01.75 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
211 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.76 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
212 Tristan Jansen 1:01.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
213 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:01.79 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
214 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:01.84 China Florida 2020
215 Federico Da Fonseca 1:01.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
216 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:01.92 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
217 Owen Chester 1:01.93 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
218 Aryan Chhabra 1:01.95 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
219 Michel Ye 1:01.99 France Chelles Open 2020
220 Miguel Gonzaga 1:02.04 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
221 Eva Kato 1:02.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
222 Anthony Lafourcade 1:02.12 France Chelles Open 2020
223 Joshua Feran 1:02.13 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
224 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:02.16 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
225 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:02.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
226 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:02.22 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
227 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:02.23 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
228 Sam Jacklin 1:02.26 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
229 Shivam Bansal 1:02.27 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
230 Andy Denney 1:02.41 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
231 Maxim Ilin 1:02.47 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
232 Jakob Sawyer 1:02.48 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
233 Jasper Murray 1:02.64 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
234 Mika Smulders 1:02.70 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
235 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:02.71 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
236 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.76 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
237 Andy Gong 1:02.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
237 Marco Vorländer 1:02.77 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
239 Steven Kearns 1:02.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
240 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:02.80 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
241 Daniel Evans 1:02.83 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
242 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:02.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
243 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:02.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
243 Sean Moran 1:02.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
245 Samuel Knoll 1:03.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
246 Fabian Löhle 1:03.04 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
247 Kajetan Opach 1:03.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
248 Mikus Lembergs 1:03.12 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
249 Kerry Creech 1:03.13 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
250 Francisco Hamlin 1:03.18 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
251 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:03.25 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
252 Daniel Goodman 1:03.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020
252 Jadon Castillo 1:03.32 United States Houston Winter 2020
254 Sameer Aggarwal 1:03.33 United States Washington Championship 2020
255 Antonio López 1:03.34 Spain Iruña Open 2020
256 Danila Ryabinin 1:03.36 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
256 Erik Zimmermann 1:03.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
258 Luke Griesser 1:03.39 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
259 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:03.50 France Chelles Open 2020
260 Christopher Olson 1:03.52 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
261 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:03.53 China Jieyang Winter 2020
262 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:03.54 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
263 Christopher Sun 1:03.56 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
264 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 1:03.58 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
265 Riley Norrid 1:03.62 United States Houston Winter 2020
266 George Scholey 1:03.65 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
267 Linus Buck 1:03.69 Germany Basel Open 2020
268 Om Joshi 1:03.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
269 Jonathan Tilahun 1:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
269 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:03.76 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
271 Ibrahim Khanani 1:03.81 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
271 Vinny Vecchio 1:03.81 United States Houston Winter 2020
273 Mark Ostrom 1:03.86 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
274 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:03.88 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
275 Jinseo Hong 1:03.91 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
275 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:03.91 China Jieyang Winter 2020
277 Joshua Hounslow 1:03.93 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
278 Daniel Gutierrez 1:04.06 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
278 Florian Truckenthanner 1:04.06 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
280 Charlie van Ooran 1:04.09 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
281 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:04.10 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
281 James Dean Behrle 1:04.10 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
281 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:04.10 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
284 Zakareya Benbihi 1:04.15 France Chelles Open 2020
285 Daniel Sheppard 1:04.16 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
286 Azhar Virani 1:04.19 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
287 Parker Trager 1:04.21 United States Princeton Winter 2020
288 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
289 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:04.32 United States Washington Championship 2020
290 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:04.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
291 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:04.37 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
292 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:04.39 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
293 Luke Garrett 1:04.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
294 Kait Rosenberg 1:04.48 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
295 Eli Parker 1:04.60 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
296 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:04.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
297 Aidan McKenzie 1:04.74 United States MIT Winter 2020
297 Sukant Koul 1:04.74 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
299 Jason Harley 1:04.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
300 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:04.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
300 Theo Mayer 1:04.79 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
302 Angela Braganza 1:04.81 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
303 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.83 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
304 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:04.84 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
305 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:04.87 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
306 Bhavya Goyal 1:04.88 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
306 Dev Agarwal 1:04.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
308 David Vujasić 1:04.89 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
309 Gábor Slezák 1:04.92 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
309 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:04.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
311 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.93 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
312 Riley Dexter 1:05.00 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
313 Lucas O'Connell 1:05.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
314 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:05.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
315 Finn Ickler 1:05.10 Germany Basel Open 2020
316 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:05.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
317 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.17 Vietnam Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
318 Dan Pastushkov 1:05.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
318 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:05.18 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
320 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:05.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
321 Yuji Yoshida 1:05.20 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
322 Kamal Kandpal 1:05.21 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
323 Glib Vedmid 1:05.22 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
323 Ilia Murmulyak 1:05.22 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
325 Graham Siggins 1:05.23 United States Mudd Winter 2020
326 Nithin Babu 1:05.24 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
327 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:05.27 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
328 Riley Woo 1:05.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
329 Reinier Schippers 1:05.32 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
330 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:05.40 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
331 Maxence Baudry 1:05.42 France Chelles Open 2020
332 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.43 Russia Ural Winter 2020
332 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:05.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
334 Aedan Bryant 1:05.44 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
335 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:05.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
336 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:05.50 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
337 Tim Wong 1:05.59 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
338 Ryan Pilat 1:05.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
339 Đặng Trần Diễn 1:05.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
340 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:05.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
341 Ilya Nazarov 1:05.68 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
341 Leonard Wetzel 1:05.68 Germany Hamburg International 2020
343 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:05.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
344 Elvin Thorsen 1:05.70 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
345 Gabriel Marczak 1:05.71 Poland Hamburg International 2020
346 Brian Johnson 1:05.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
347 Kacper Dłubała 1:05.75 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
348 Luke Cho 1:05.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
349 Sebastian Werb 1:05.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
350 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:05.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
351 Michał Rzewuski 1:05.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020
352 Juan Manuel Bedoya Pimienta 1:05.82 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
353 Sameer Sethuram 1:05.83 United States Princeton Winter 2020
354 Ian Southa 1:05.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
355 Semen Artyukhov 1:05.88 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
356 Joshua Zhang 1:05.89 United States MIT Winter 2020
357 Michał Mlostek 1:05.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020
358 Ákos Dél 1:05.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
358 Raymond Goslow 1:05.93 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
360 Jan Zych 1:05.95 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
361 Kevin Costello III 1:05.97 United States MIT Winter 2020
362 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:06.04 United States Lonely Denmark 2020
362 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:06.04 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
364 Naglis Peciulis 1:06.06 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
365 Alese Devin 1:06.15 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
365 James Quinn 1:06.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
367 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:06.19 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
367 Timothy Castle 1:06.19 United States Washington Championship 2020
369 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:06.20 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
370 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:06.23 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
371 Sameer Chawla 1:06.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
372 Linus Kunath 1:06.30 Germany Hamburg International 2020
373 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:06.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
374 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:06.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
375 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:06.36 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
376 Midas Kiebert 1:06.42 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
377 Matthew Cook 1:06.43 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
378 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:06.45 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
379 Brandon Pierel 1:06.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
380 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:06.50 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
381 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:06.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
382 Cameron Jones 1:06.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
383 Will Gurnett 1:06.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
384 Nicolas Gertner 1:06.65 France Chelles Open 2020
385 Heidi Chan 1:06.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
386 Victor Colin 1:06.70 France Chelles Open 2020
387 Benjamín Ochoa 1:06.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
388 Mattheo de Wit 1:06.76 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
388 Pranav Prabhu 1:06.76 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
390 Ryan Jew 1:06.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
391 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:06.82 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
391 Isabella Corona 1:06.82 United States West LA Winter 2020
393 Alexei Sinyavin 1:06.89 United States Princeton Winter 2020
394 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.92 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
395 Patrick Hetco 1:06.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
396 Marquez Phan 1:06.96 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
397 Nitin Nathan 1:06.97 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
398 Viktor Kalmar 1:06.98 Austria Budapest Open 2020
399 Jakob Fiechter 1:07.00 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
399 Robbie Stevenson 1:07.00 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
399 Seth Ferry 1:07.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
402 Noah Blevins 1:07.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
402 Stanley Ou 1:07.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
404 Dániel Varga 1:07.04 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
405 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 1:07.05 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
406 Piotr Olszewski 1:07.08 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
407 Samir Homsi 1:07.10 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
408 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:07.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
409 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:07.22 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
410 Alan Zhao 1:07.25 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
411 Vladislav Kozhin 1:07.27 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
412 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 1:07.33 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
413 Brandon Poulton 1:07.39 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
414 Cale Schoon 1:07.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
414 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:07.40 France MIT Winter 2020
416 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 1:07.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
417 Agustín Bernasconi 1:07.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
418 Marcus Siu 1:07.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
419 Mark Bennis 1:07.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
420 Vilius Ribinskas 1:07.53 Lithuania Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
421 Michael (謝富亦) 1:07.54 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
422 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:07.56 Philippines West LA Winter 2020
423 Stephen Griggs 1:07.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
424 Diego Núñez 1:07.59 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
425 David Pearce 1:07.60 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
426 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:07.62 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
427 Lorenzo Layug 1:07.63 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
428 Michael Röhrer 1:07.64 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
429 Katie Davies 1:07.69 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
430 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:07.71 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
430 Marie Vincent 1:07.71 France Chelles Open 2020
432 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:07.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
433 Dylan Miller 1:07.77 United States Houston Winter 2020
434 Lev Maslov 1:07.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
434 Waden Cho 1:07.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
434 Zak Kenny 1:07.88 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
437 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 1:07.91 China Melbourne Summer 2020
438 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:07.92 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
439 Guido Dipietro 1:07.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
440 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:07.94 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
441 Aarav Gandhi 1:07.98 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
442 Szymon Brzana 1:07.99 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
443 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:08.07 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
444 James Hildreth 1:08.08 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
445 Kevin Matthews 1:08.10 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
446 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:08.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
447 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:08.26 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
448 Gergely Novotni 1:08.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
449 Byron Jin 1:08.30 United States Washington Championship 2020
450 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 1:08.38 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
451 Zach Goldman 1:08.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020
452 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:08.43 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
453 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:08.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
454 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:08.52 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
455 Christian Foyle 1:08.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
456 Ryland Wilson 1:08.62 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
457 Marc Tol 1:08.67 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
458 Wayne Pi 1:08.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
459 Max Granlund 1:08.76 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
460 Ben Zwicky 1:08.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
460 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:08.78 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
462 Helmer Ewert 1:08.85 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
463 Jared Astrof 1:08.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
464 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:08.90 Russia Ural Winter 2020
465 Alex Asbery 1:08.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
466 Diego Alfonso 1:08.94 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
466 Yusuf Ragab 1:08.94 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
468 Dominik Vidaković 1:08.99 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
469 AJ Kamal 1:09.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
470 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:09.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
471 Adrien Schumacker 1:09.05 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
472 Mikhail Kuzin 1:09.16 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
472 Ottfried Kejs 1:09.16 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
474 Jakub Hamkało 1:09.17 Poland LLS II 2020
475 Ethan Davis 1:09.19 United States Washington Championship 2020
476 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:09.25 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020
477 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:09.27 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
478 Ewsey Obzherin 1:09.34 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
478 Jode Brewster 1:09.34 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
480 Daniel Hicklin 1:09.37 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
481 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 1:09.40 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
482 Pessi Ansaranta 1:09.45 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
483 Christian König 1:09.51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
484 Jonathan Mauroy 1:09.55 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
485 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:09.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
486 Nguyễn An Phong 1:09.60 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
487 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:09.71 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
488 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:09.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
489 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:09.76 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
489 Umut Coşan 1:09.76 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
491 Daniël Kassab 1:09.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
492 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 1:09.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
493 Alaik Bhatia 1:09.88 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
494 Mihály Horváth 1:09.95 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
495 Carlo Glod 1:10.01 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
495 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:10.01 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
497 Louis Meunier 1:10.06 United States Princeton Winter 2020
498 Brody Lassner 1:10.11 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
499 Aidan McMillan 1:10.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
499 Matthew Lowe 1:10.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
501 Piyush Passi 1:10.18 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
502 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:10.19 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
503 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:10.20 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
504 Oscar Watson 1:10.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
505 Christopher G. Argueta 1:10.31 United States Houston Winter 2020
506 Caleb Clark 1:10.35 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
506 Carter Audet Marrero 1:10.35 United States Mudd Winter 2020
506 Sujai Shakthivel 1:10.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
509 Tijmen van der Ree 1:10.36 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
510 Michael Muething 1:10.39 United States Washington Championship 2020
511 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 1:10.44 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
511 Lucinda Zhou 1:10.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
513 Eric Pesci 1:10.50 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
514 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 1:10.52 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
515 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:10.53 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
516 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:10.61 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
517 James Molloy 1:10.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
518 Michael Larsen 1:10.64 United States Reno Winter 2020
518 Robert Alden 1:10.64 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
520 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:10.65 Poland LLS II 2020
520 Noah Pihlstrand 1:10.65 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
522 Stephen Waller 1:10.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
523 Ben Stokes 1:10.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
524 Braden Richards 1:10.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
524 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:10.81 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
526 Daniel Mullen 1:10.84 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
527 Simon Kellum 1:10.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
528 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:10.92 Indonesia Perth Late Night 2020
529 Daniel Greigg 1:10.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
530 Adam Gradess 1:10.99 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
531 Andrew Park 1:11.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
532 Cass Hopkins 1:11.06 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
533 Reagan Li 1:11.19 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
534 Nipun Kisari 1:11.20 United States MIT Winter 2020
535 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:11.23 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
536 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 1:11.24 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
537 Carter Thomas 1:11.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
538 Krystian Załuski 1:11.30 Poland LLS II 2020
539 Cedric Meysing 1:11.33 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
540 Arhaan Sareen 1:11.45 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
540 Corey Sakowski 1:11.45 United States Princeton Winter 2020
542 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:11.49 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
543 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 1:11.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
544 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:11.53 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
544 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:11.53 China Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
546 Jacob Ambrose 1:11.55 United States Florida 2020
547 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 1:11.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
548 Michael Nielsen 1:11.63 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
548 Timo Günthardt 1:11.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
550 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:11.67 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
551 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 1:11.72 China Jieyang Winter 2020
552 Noah Stelting 1:11.76 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
553 Lance Aguilar 1:11.80 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
554 Mert Sağdınç 1:11.81 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
555 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 1:11.86 China Jieyang Winter 2020
556 Edward Vakula 1:11.89 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
557 Damián Campos 1:11.95 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
557 Max Chan 1:11.95 United States Princeton Winter 2020
559 Pavel Yushkevich 1:11.98 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
560 Sam Schultz 1:12.05 United States MIT Winter 2020
561 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:12.06 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
562 Luca Stalpers 1:12.08 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
563 Jim Zhu 1:12.18 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
564 Niclas Mach 1:12.21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
565 Daniel Tidsey 1:12.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
566 Sören Jaan Handschuch 1:12.23 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
567 Oliver Castledine 1:12.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
567 Zeke Mackay 1:12.24 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
569 Evan Mann 1:12.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
570 Aleksa Radovanović 1:12.27 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
571 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:12.34 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
572 Can Gücüyener 1:12.36 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
573 Manuel Bühler 1:12.39 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
574 Niko Ronkainen 1:12.40 Finland Annuntia Open 2020
575 Daiven Strom 1:12.52 United States Mudd Winter 2020
576 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:12.56 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
577 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:12.57 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
578 Jan Martin Villostas 1:12.61 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
579 Callum Goodyear 1:12.62 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020
580 Andrew Bae 1:12.65 United States MIT Winter 2020
580 Marcus Moberg 1:12.65 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
582 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 1:12.68 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
582 David Vos 1:12.68 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
582 James Macdiarmid 1:12.68 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
582 Tyler Howlett 1:12.68 United States Reno Winter 2020
582 Zayn Khanani 1:12.68 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
587 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:12.69 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
588 Alex Taylor 1:12.78 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
589 Vicente Astroza 1:12.79 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
590 Alexander Cohen 1:12.80 United States MIT Winter 2020
591 Arttu Puttonen 1:12.82 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
592 Joel Lundström 1:12.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
592 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.83 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
594 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:12.85 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
595 Calix Tang 1:12.88 United States SacCubing IX 2020
596 Adam Chodyniecki 1:12.89 Poland LLS II 2020
596 György Pintér 1:12.89 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
598 Andreas Wagner 1:12.91 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
598 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:12.91 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
600 Hassan Khanani 1:12.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
601 Dominik Fürer 1:12.97 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
602 Maxim Onushkin 1:12.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
603 Szabolcs Szántai 1:13.01 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
604 Kai Roff 1:13.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
605 Serena Jones 1:13.06 New Zealand Perth Late Night 2020
606 Wojciech Barciaga 1:13.07 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
607 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:13.09 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
608 CJ Sheng 1:13.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
609 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 1:13.14 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
610 Bryan Melao 1:13.16 France Chelles Open 2020
611 Przemysław Kruczek 1:13.17 Poland LLS II 2020
612 Ahmet Güzel 1:13.19 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
613 Tyler Johnson 1:13.23 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
614 Deniz Atak 1:13.25 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
615 Michael Wittwer 1:13.27 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
616 Daniel Quach 1:13.28 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
617 Lê Đại Vệ 1:13.30 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
618 Berk Rende 1:13.32 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
618 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 1:13.32 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
618 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 1:13.32 China Jieyang Winter 2020
621 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 1:13.49 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
622 Tom Savage 1:13.51 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
623 Sam van Vliet 1:13.52 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
624 Ulrik Bredland 1:13.54 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
625 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 1:13.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
626 Zachary Ochs 1:13.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
627 Fred Lang 1:13.71 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
628 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 1:13.73 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
629 Andrés Irías Li 1:13.82 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
629 John Gaynor 1:13.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
631 Kieran Dizon 1:13.89 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
632 Nicolas Harper 1:13.93 United States SacCubing IX 2020
633 Vishwa Sankar 1:13.96 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
634 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:14.01 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
635 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:14.04 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
636 Stepan Makarenko 1:14.09 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
637 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 1:14.11 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
638 Kevin Sulser 1:14.15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
639 Linus Frész 1:14.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
640 David Serban Enescu 1:14.24 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020
641 Kirby Jay Caragan 1:14.26 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
642 Matías Ponte 1:14.32 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
643 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:14.34 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020
643 Rubén López de Juan 1:14.34 Spain Iruña Open 2020
645 Dhanasit Srijamorn 1:14.35 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
645 Parker Powell 1:14.35 United States Florida 2020
647 James Donahue 1:14.36 United States MIT Winter 2020
648 Timur Imanov 1:14.49 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
649 Aral Askarov 1:14.54 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
650 Martin Brath 1:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
651 Jonathan Truchot 1:14.57 United States Washington Championship 2020
652 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:14.62 Germany Hamburg International 2020
653 George Pelham 1:14.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
654 Christopher Chi 1:14.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
655 Brendan White 1:14.73 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
656 Elijah Brown 1:14.77 United States West LA Winter 2020
657 Jan Bentlage 1:14.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
658 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:14.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
659 Alejandro Marze Rossel 1:14.88 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
660 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 1:14.90 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
661 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:14.95 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
662 Jonathan Brugge 1:14.96 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
663 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 1:14.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
664 Nate Mochrie 1:14.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
665 Costea Livadari 1:15.01 Moldova Moldova Open 2020
666 Milan Das 1:15.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
666 Takeshi Yanagita 1:15.08 Japan Perfect Vision Provo 2020
668 Yannic Waser 1:15.09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
669 Pablo Grasböck 1:15.22 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
670 Varunraj Jothiraj 1:15.30 India Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
671 Philipp Roth 1:15.31 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
672 Liam Orovec 1:15.32 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
673 Moez Boussarsar 1:15.35 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
674 Edward Rust 1:15.40 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
675 Dmitry Dergunov 1:15.41 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
675 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 1:15.41 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
677 Fabian Staber 1:15.50 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
678 Dalton Padgett 1:15.52 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
678 Đỗ Duy Dương 1:15.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
678 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:15.52 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
681 Akash Rupela 1:15.53 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
682 Nicholas McKee 1:15.55 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020
683 Bertie Longden 1:15.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
684 Wouter Komduur 1:15.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
685 Vladimir Fedorov 1:15.67 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
686 Isaac Langer 1:15.74 United States SacCubing IX 2020
686 Will Cerne 1:15.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
688 Aarin Manik 1:15.77 United Kingdom Oculus Cube Open 2020
688 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:15.77 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
690 Tommy Szeliga 1:15.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
691 Simon Geertsema 1:15.79 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
692 Đoàn Anh Dũng 1:15.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
692 Owen Brooks 1:15.83 United States Princeton Winter 2020
694 Daan Baartmans 1:15.88 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
695 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 1:15.89 Brazil Savoie Open 2020
696 Angel Torres Perez 1:15.90 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
697 Arthur Wallem 1:15.91 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
698 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 1:15.97 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
698 Jhonier Andres Díaz Brito 1:15.97 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
700 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 1:16.01 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
700 Jack Ryan 1:16.01 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
702 Max Walaszek 1:16.04 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
703 Burak Erdil Biçer 1:16.07 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
704 Diego Serrano Martínez 1:16.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
705 Emil Khalimov 1:16.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
705 Simone Cantarelli 1:16.14 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
707 Will Russo 1:16.17 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
708 Mason Langenderfer 1:16.18 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
709 Lydia Workman 1:16.20 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
710 Jason Zheng 1:16.21 United States Princeton Winter 2020
710 Keenan Johnson 1:16.21 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
712 Diego Fraile 1:16.22 France Istres Open 2020
713 Ömer Çetinkaya 1:16.24 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
714 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:16.25 China Jieyang Winter 2020
715 Luke Jankowiak 1:16.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
716 Roikhan Azhari 1:16.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
717 Siddharth Chhatbar 1:16.34 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
718 Preston Duke 1:16.36 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
719 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:16.39 Indonesia Perth Late Night 2020
720 Christian Meyer 1:16.41 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
721 Jeremy Benik 1:16.42 United States SacCubing IX 2020
722 Andreas Pohl 1:16.43 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
723 William Harris 1:16.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
724 Toby Waters 1:16.46 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
725 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 1:16.47 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
726 Nick Stoker 1:16.51 United States Washington Championship 2020
727 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:16.53 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
728 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:16.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
729 Benjamin Riske 1:16.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
730 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 1:16.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
731 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 1:16.76 China Jieyang Winter 2020
732 Adrien Auvray Matyn 1:16.78 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
733 Jacob Grahame 1:16.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
734 Joseph Williams 1:16.90 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
735 Ethan Bockenhauer 1:16.94 United States Big Cheese 2020
736 Derek White 1:17.02 United States MIT Winter 2020
736 Scott Robinson 1:17.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
738 Nathan Wu 1:17.03 United States SacCubing IX 2020
739 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:17.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
740 Gerson Natanael 1:17.06 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
741 Liam Wadek 1:17.07 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
742 Noah Joiner 1:17.08 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
743 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:17.16 China Lonely Denmark 2020
744 Jostin Alvarez 1:17.18 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
745 Sarah Young 1:17.19 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
746 Philipp Danileiko 1:17.21 Finland Estonian Open 2020
747 Lucas Sanchez 1:17.22 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
748 Alessandro Nicolì 1:17.30 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
749 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:17.33 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
750 Adam Tran 1:17.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
751 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:17.36 Pakistan Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
752 David Lim 1:17.38 New Zealand Guildford Open 2020
753 Daniel C. Bedoya 1:17.40 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
753 Myles Jarman 1:17.40 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
755 Wouter Kregting 1:17.41 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
756 Angelo Cruz 1:17.42 United States SacCubing IX 2020
757 Bhavya Kumar 1:17.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
758 Sora Sato 1:17.50 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
759 Willi Mickein 1:17.59 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
760 Andres Arias Medina 1:17.61 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
760 Szymon Juroszek 1:17.61 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
762 Alexander Crush 1:17.68 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
763 Rick Hamburger 1:17.69 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
764 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 1:17.73 China Jieyang Winter 2020
765 Jeann Valdez 1:17.74 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
765 Nathan Nakaguchi 1:17.74 United States West LA Winter 2020
767 Oleg Martynov 1:17.79 Russia Ural Winter 2020
768 Pauline Clémenceau 1:17.82 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
769 Adam Polkowski 1:17.88 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
770 Dániel Székely 1:17.89 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
771 Annika Stein 1:17.91 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
772 Lucijan Cvijetović 1:17.93 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
773 Ant Irizarry 1:17.94 United States Big Cheese 2020
774 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 1:17.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
775 James Golding 1:17.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
776 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:18.02 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
777 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 1:18.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
778 Mark Boyanowski 1:18.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
779 Cade Beck 1:18.11 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
780 Aiden Bartlett 1:18.17 United States Washington Championship 2020
780 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:18.17 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
782 Conor Sullivan 1:18.21 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
783 Jacob Miko Tan 1:18.24 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
784 Ethan Cho 1:18.29 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
785 Thomas Millen 1:18.30 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
786 Brayden Wroten 1:18.31 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
787 Kerem Eroğlu 1:18.40 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
788 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 1:18.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
789 Laura Mellier 1:18.44 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
790 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:18.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
791 Leo Lindqvist 1:18.50 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
792 Graeme Watt 1:18.58 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
793 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 1:18.59 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
794 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:18.60 China Guildford Open 2020
795 Jonathan Pugsley 1:18.62 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
796 Juan David Quiñones 1:18.63 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
796 Luc Rehfeld 1:18.63 Germany Hamburg International 2020
798 Dagne Poveda 1:18.68 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
798 Hassen Kallala 1:18.68 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
800 Bas Verseveldt 1:18.72 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
800 John Gabriel Uy 1:18.72 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
802 Diego Barrera 1:18.75 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
803 Amogh Adluri 1:18.79 United States West LA Winter 2020
803 Tom Nelson 1:18.79 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
805 Kevin Mendez 1:18.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
806 Justin Barker 1:18.83 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
807 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 1:18.91 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
808 Adriel Wiebe 1:18.92 United States MIT Winter 2020
809 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:18.93 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
810 Matthew Bidwell 1:18.95 United States Houston Winter 2020
811 Trenton Nelson 1:18.96 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
812 Amelie Dieterich 1:18.99 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
813 Rui Yu (余睿) 1:19.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
814 Daniel King 1:19.03 United States Mudd Winter 2020
814 Junrho Pauchano 1:19.03 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
816 Jacob Caine 1:19.04 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
817 Devansh Katyal 1:19.06 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
817 Kyle Meade 1:19.06 United States Princeton Winter 2020
819 Andrea Thull 1:19.12 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
819 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:19.12 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
821 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:19.16 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
822 Janek Gehrlein 1:19.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
823 Shane David 1:19.23 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
824 Erwan Kohler 1:19.26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
825 Adam Walker 1:19.30 United States West LA Winter 2020
825 Isaac Myers 1:19.30 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
825 Tripp Peters 1:19.30 United States Washington Championship 2020
828 Charlie Stark 1:19.32 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
829 Kasper Jansson 1:19.35 United States SacCubing IX 2020
830 Hannes Müller 1:19.36 Germany Hamburg International 2020
831 Viljo Elo 1:19.40 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
832 Derek Hsieh 1:19.41 United States West LA Winter 2020
833 Anders Berggren 1:19.48 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
834 Luis Kleinheinz 1:19.50 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
835 Shonathon Collins 1:19.61 United States Houston Winter 2020
836 John Emmanuel R. Poon 1:19.66 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
836 Jordan Harvey 1:19.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
838 Josh Bloch 1:19.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
839 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 1:19.70 Nigeria Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
840 Brandon Harris 1:19.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
840 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:19.71 Australia Jieyang Winter 2020
842 Thomas Valles 1:19.76 United States West LA Winter 2020
843 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:19.84 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
843 Neil Joseph D. Prudencio 1:19.84 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
845 Jake Brown 1:19.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
846 Javid Nabizade 1:19.89 Azerbaijan Warden of the West 2020
847 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:19.96 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
848 Arsène Laffarre 1:20.05 France Istres Open 2020
849 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 1:20.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
849 Ivan Bogdan 1:20.09 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
851 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 1:20.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
851 Calvin Nielson 1:20.10 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
851 George Tudor 1:20.10 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
854 Quentin Rivault 1:20.14 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
855 Jason White 1:20.16 United States Washington Championship 2020
856 Bartosz Karpiński 1:20.17 Poland LLS III v2 2020
857 Ben Thomas Campbell 1:20.18 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
858 Jan van Dorst 1:20.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
859 Daniel Sibaja Salazar 1:20.21 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
859 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:20.21 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
859 Jonathan Ayre 1:20.21 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
862 Eben Quenneville 1:20.22 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
863 Maksim Chen 1:20.24 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
864 Edric Sachio 1:20.29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
865 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 1:20.31 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
866 Antoine Piau 1:20.32 France Savoie Open 2020
867 Jared Balassaitis 1:20.37 United States Florida 2020
868 Islam Kitiev 1:20.38 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
869 Björn Korbanka 1:20.39 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
870 Peri Le Dain 1:20.43 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
871 Shantanu Awale 1:20.59 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
871 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:20.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020
873 David Csejtey 1:20.60 Hungary Flatåsen Open 2020
874 Milo Black 1:20.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
875 Kyle Van Straaten 1:20.66 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
876 Frank Rhoades 1:20.68 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
877 Luka Jankovic 1:20.71 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
878 Chris Mills 1:20.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
878 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:20.76 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
880 Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) 1:20.79 Russia Ural Winter 2020
881 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:20.82 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
882 Frederik Løchte 1:20.83 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
883 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:20.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
883 Mannessah Kani 1:20.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
885 Alex Davani 1:20.92 United States West LA Winter 2020
886 Mihai Căpăţinescu 1:20.94 Romania Moldova Open 2020
887 Anthony Montes 1:20.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020
888 Jade Breitstein 1:20.96 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
889 Luke Heath-Edwards 1:20.97 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
890 Ammar Shahid 1:20.98 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
891 Alexander Mutch 1:20.99 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
892 Vincent Chan 1:21.00 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
893 Diego Arturo Reyes 1:21.03 United States Houston Winter 2020
894 Francesca Magnarelli 1:21.12 United States MIT Winter 2020
895 David Epstein 1:21.14 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
896 Jason Ostdiek 1:21.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020
897 Gil Kochbeck 1:21.17 Germany Hamburg International 2020
898 Stephen Bohner 1:21.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
899 Seb van den Beemt 1:21.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
900 Taine Cassar 1:21.24 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
901 Daniel Josué Sandí Alvarado 1:21.26 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
902 John Eppley 1:21.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
903 Maxen Morrison 1:21.29 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
904 Noah Crisp 1:21.32 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
905 Lachlan Stephens 1:21.33 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
906 Gage Coon 1:21.35 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
907 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 1:21.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
908 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:21.48 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
909 Justin John Navarro 1:21.49 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
910 Pierre Meunier 1:21.50 France Chelles Open 2020
911 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 1:21.52 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
912 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:21.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
913 Tom Smith 1:21.57 United States Houston Winter 2020
914 Lauren Phung 1:21.61 United States MIT Winter 2020
915 Darya Belonogova 1:21.62 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
916 Theo Hall 1:21.64 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
917 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:21.68 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
918 Leho Hiienurm 1:21.69 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
919 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 1:21.70 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
920 Nick Schoelkopf 1:21.72 United States MIT Winter 2020
921 Shaun Mack 1:21.73 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
922 Ben Kopriva 1:21.77 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
923 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:21.80 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
924 Sébastien Auroux 1:21.81 Germany Moldova Open 2020
925 Marco Manno 1:21.85 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
926 Izan Cantero Herrera 1:21.88 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
927 Wilfrid Py 1:21.98 France Savoie Open 2020
928 Alejandro Nicolay 1:22.04 Spain Iruña Open 2020
929 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:22.05 Poland LLS II 2020
929 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 1:22.05 Ukraine LLS II 2020
931 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:22.06 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
932 Carson Deibert 1:22.09 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
933 Filip Vuković 1:22.12 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
934 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:22.13 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
935 Griffin Clem 1:22.15 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
936 Trịnh Quang Dũng 1:22.20 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
937 Cole Campbell 1:22.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
938 Loic Chiang 1:22.24 Singapore Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
939 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 1:22.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
940 Noah Kraft 1:22.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
941 Ron van Bruchem 1:22.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
942 Jonathan Blöcher 1:22.35 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
943 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:22.36 China Houston Winter 2020
944 Michael Young 1:22.37 United States Mudd Winter 2020
945 Matthew Flay 1:22.40 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
945 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:22.40 China Jieyang Winter 2020
947 Mateusz Konarski 1:22.43 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
948 Jacob Keener 1:22.46 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
949 Davide Adamo 1:22.47 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
950 Benjamin Grzesiak 1:22.61 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
950 Benjamin Ragan 1:22.61 Canada Mudd Winter 2020
952 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:22.64 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
953 Kyeongmin Choi 1:22.66 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
954 Samuel Simko 1:22.68 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
955 Simon Liang 1:22.72 United States Parity at Charis 2020
956 Avishek Prajapati 1:22.77 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
956 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:22.77 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
958 Levi Gibson 1:22.78 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
959 Alex Cheng 1:22.87 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
959 Huston Vu-Duc 1:22.87 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
961 Miles Lipka 1:22.95 United States MIT Winter 2020
962 Pablo Contreras 1:22.97 France Chelles Open 2020
963 Nicholas Daneshvari 1:23.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
964 Nicolas Birkenstock 1:23.10 Germany Hamburg International 2020
965 Josh Morrison 1:23.21 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
966 Antto Pitkänen 1:23.25 Finland Estonian Open 2020
967 Phoenix Patterson 1:23.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
967 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:23.34 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
969 Dmitry Sidorenko 1:23.36 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
970 Adrián Martínez Macías 1:23.37 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
971 Raimy Marte 1:23.41 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
972 Nick Nijssen 1:23.43 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
973 Arden Daniel Jacobson 1:23.47 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
974 Ethan Tan 1:23.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
975 Ralph Danielle P. Amparo 1:23.55 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
976 Daniel Rush 1:23.56 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
977 Nicolas Køster Christensen 1:23.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
978 Lennon Hughes 1:23.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
979 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:23.59 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
980 Brandon Lin 1:23.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
981 Dylan Vaskevicius 1:23.70 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
982 Przemysław Rogalski 1:23.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
983 Erik Shakirov 1:23.76 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
984 Juan Pablo Ramírez 1:23.77 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
985 Charles Jerome 1:23.81 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
985 Mikhail Ivashechkin 1:23.81 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
987 Konrad Kowalski 1:23.83 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
987 Will Chaplin 1:23.83 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
989 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:23.93 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
990 Levi Oud 1:23.96 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
991 Fabrizio Rocco 1:23.98 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
992 Paul Pleis 1:24.00 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
993 Phillip Hoff 1:24.01 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
994 Jonathan Lin 1:24.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
995 Adam Greenwood 1:24.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
995 Eetu Kajan 1:24.07 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
995 Ryan Osborne 1:24.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
998 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:24.08 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
998 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 1:24.08 China Jieyang Winter 2020
1000 Manuel Popayán 1:24.09 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020