Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 38.52 Australia World Championship 2017
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 42.47 Republic of Korea China's 10th Anniversary 2017
3 Max Park 42.63 United States World Championship 2017
4 Ciarán Beahan 45.22 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
5 Bill Wang 45.47 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
6 Kevin Hays 45.59 United States NW Champs 2017
7 Sebastian Weyer 45.92 Germany Munich Open 2017
8 Mats Valk 46.86 Netherlands SCMU 2017
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 47.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
10 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 47.95 Taiwan China Championship 2017
11 Patrick Ponce 48.20 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
12 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 48.56 Thailand Malaysia Cube Open 2017
13 Dario Roa Sánchez 48.67 Spain World Championship 2017
14 Mattia Furlan 48.83 Italy Slovenian Open 2017
15 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 50.14 Malaysia Hamilton Spring 2017
16 Adrian Jorghy 50.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
17 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
18 Abdelhak Kaddour 50.67 France World Championship 2017
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 50.71 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
20 Lucas Wesche 50.76 Germany World Championship 2017
21 Alexandre Carlier 51.41 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
22 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 51.69 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
23 Jay Benedict Alfaras 51.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
23 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 51.73 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
25 Philipp Weyer 51.74 Germany UK Championship 2017
26 Breandan Vallance 51.81 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
27 Aryan Kejriwal 51.93 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
28 Richmond Mico Rigor 52.22 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
29 Simon Stannek 52.43 Germany Munich Open 2017
30 Luke Tycksen 52.44 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
31 Kailong Li (李开隆) 52.56 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
32 Michał Halczuk 52.57 Poland Euro 2016
33 Paul Mahvi 52.61 United States Reno Fall 2017
34 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
35 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 52.67 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
36 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69 Japan Japan Open 2016
37 Edward Lin 52.95 United States Skillcon 2017
38 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 52.99 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
39 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
40 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 53.03 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
41 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
42 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.38 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
43 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 53.51 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
44 Evan Liu 53.62 United States Dublin Open 2017
45 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 53.67 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
46 Anish Rajesh 53.70 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
47 Jonah Crosby 53.89 United States Sharon Summer 2017
48 Simon Westlund 54.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
49 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.42 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
50 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 54.56 China Michigan 2017
51 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.58 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
52 Jayden McNeill 54.66 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
53 Jonathan Esparaz 54.69 Canada Michigan 2017
54 Cornelius Dieckmann 54.82 Germany Munich Open 2017
55 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.99 Japan Kansai Open 2017
56 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.13 Hong Kong Korean Championship 2017
57 Martin Kraut 55.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
58 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.22 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
59 Hunor Mogyorósi 55.29 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
60 Bo Wang (王擘) 55.32 China Beijing Open 2017
60 Tomoya Firman 55.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
62 Kevin Gerhardt 55.39 Germany World Championship 2017
63 Karol Zakrzewski 55.45 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
64 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 55.48 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
65 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 55.49 China China Championship 2017
66 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia MCO 2016
67 Lucas Etter 55.66 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
68 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.67 Thailand THC 2017
69 Bence Barát 55.71 Hungary German Nationals 2017
69 John Brechon 55.71 United States Dixon Winter 2017
71 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
72 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 55.88 China Nanchang Open 2017
73 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
74 Henri Gerber 56.06 Germany BKP 2017
75 Drew Brads 56.11 United States Rocky Top 2017
76 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 56.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
77 Mitchell Lane 56.34 United States BASC 9 2016
78 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 56.61 China Battle of Waterloo 2017
79 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
80 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 56.82 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
81 Wojciech Knott 56.88 Poland GLS Final 2017
82 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.07 Japan Japan Open 2017
83 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.13 Thailand THC 2017
84 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 57.15 Japan Japan Open 2017
85 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 57.18 Republic of Korea Dixon Winter 2017
86 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 57.33 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
87 Alexey Zharikov 57.35 Russia MPEI Open 2017
88 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Championship 2011
89 Maciej Czapiewski 57.49 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
90 Daniel Wannamaker 57.60 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
91 Jeremy Singson 57.66 India CubeHub Open 2017
92 Eric Limeback 57.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
93 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 57.88 China Ningxia Open 2017
94 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 57.92 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
95 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
95 Michał Rzewuski 58.07 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
97 Artyom Martirosov 58.09 Russia MPEI Open 2017
98 Przemysław Kaleta 58.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
99 Matěj Grohmann 58.38 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
100 Blake Thompson 58.56 United States Shaker Fall 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.