Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
3 Max Park 47.81 United States Caltech Fall 2016
4 Mats Valk 49.49 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
5 Kevin Hays 49.85 United States US Nationals 2016
6 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
7 Alexandre Carlier 51.41 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
8 Sebastian Weyer 51.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
9 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.18 Taiwan All is Well 2016
10 Breandan Vallance 52.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
11 Michał Halczuk 52.57 Poland Euro 2016
12 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
13 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69 Japan Japan Open 2016
14 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
15 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
16 Bill Wang 53.52 Canada US Nationals 2016
17 Ciarán Beahan 53.76 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
18 Lucas Wesche 53.77 Germany Munich Open 2015
19 Mattia Furlan 54.73 Italy Vienna Open 2016
20 Adrian Jorghy 54.76 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
21 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
22 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
23 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 55.41 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
24 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia MCO 2016
25 Lucas Etter 55.66 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
26 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
27 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
27 Kailong Li (李开隆) 55.92 China Cross-strait 2016
29 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.97 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
30 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.06 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
31 Evan Liu 56.23 United States UK Championship 2016
32 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 56.24 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
32 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 56.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
34 Mitchell Lane 56.34 United States BASC 9 2016
35 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 56.38 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
36 Patrick Ponce 56.41 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
37 Cornelius Dieckmann 56.48 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
38 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 56.51 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
38 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 56.51 China Asian Championship 2016
40 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
41 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.19 Spain Euro 2016
42 Edward Lin 57.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
43 Abdelhak Kaddour 57.42 France Nancy Open 2016
44 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Championship 2011
45 Anish Rajesh 57.77 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
46 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 57.92 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
47 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
48 Martin Kraut 58.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
49 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 58.48 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
50 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 58.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
51 Dmitry Dobrjakov 58.59 Russia SPB Winter 2016
52 Aryan Kejriwal 58.89 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
53 Bence Barát 59.00 Hungary Minx Open 2014
54 Alexey Zharikov 59.38 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
55 Kevin Costello III 59.42 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.50 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
57 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 59.69 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
58 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 59.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
59 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.16 Hungary Czech Open 2016
60 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:00.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
61 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:00.22 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
62 John Brechon 1:00.33 United States US Nationals 2016
63 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:00.51 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
64 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.55 China Hefei Open 2016
65 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:00.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
66 Hong Tan Lam 1:00.71 Norway Bergen Open 2015
67 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:00.73 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
68 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:00.76 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
69 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.17 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
70 Niko Paavilainen 1:01.28 Finland Euro 2016
71 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
72 Kevin Gerhardt 1:01.38 Germany PSKubing 2016
73 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
74 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:01.43 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
75 Daniel Wannamaker 1:01.45 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
76 Jayden McNeill 1:01.53 Australia US Nationals 2016
77 Wojciech Knott 1:01.69 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
78 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.99 China Asian Championship 2016
79 Morten Arborg 1:02.13 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
80 Luke Tycksen 1:02.18 United States US Nationals 2016
81 Antonie Paterakis 1:02.19 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
82 Emanuel Rheinert 1:02.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
83 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:02.28 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
84 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.43 Poland Polish Championship 2015
85 Jascha Bakarinow 1:02.49 Germany Cubelonia 2016
85 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:02.49 China Cross-strait 2016
87 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia SPB Open 2014
88 Antoine Cantin 1:02.59 Canada Canadian Open 2015
89 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.65 Ukraine Euro 2016
89 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:02.65 China TKK Open 2016
91 James Hildreth 1:02.66 United States Michigan 2015
91 Raphaël Pihet 1:02.66 France JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
93 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.67 China Big 'n Blind 2016
94 Jonah Crosby 1:02.70 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
95 Simon Stannek 1:02.91 Germany Munich Open 2016
96 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.92 Netherlands 1 AVG 2013
97 Simon Westlund 1:03.11 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
97 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.11 China Hefei Open 2016
99 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:03.30 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
100 Drew Brads 1:03.38 United States US Nationals 2016
101 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
102 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
103 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:03.48 China Shenyang Winter 2016
104 Antonio López 1:03.53 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
105 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:03.56 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
106 Nathan Dwyer 1:03.62 United States US Nationals 2016
107 Paolo Moriello 1:03.72 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
108 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:03.75 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
109 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:03.79 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
110 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:03.96 China Asian Championship 2016
111 Eric Limeback 1:03.98 Canada Euro 2016
112 Jonathan Esparaz 1:04.00 Canada US Nationals 2016
113 Philipp Weyer 1:04.02 Germany Velbert Open 2015
114 Keaton Ellis 1:04.07 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
115 Sean Belke 1:04.08 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
116 Oliver Fritz 1:04.11 Germany Munich Open 2016
117 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
118 Walker Welch 1:04.41 United States Cubetcha 2016
119 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:04.44 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
120 Ernesto Camus Jr. 1:04.47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
120 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:04.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
122 Shubham Kumar 1:04.48 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
123 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:04.62 China Asian Championship 2016
124 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:04.65 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
125 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:04.70 Hungary Vienna Open 2016
126 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
127 Louis Cormier 1:04.76 Canada National Capital Region 2016
128 Jay Benedict Alfaras 1:04.88 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
129 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:04.91 China Asian Championship 2016
129 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.91 Philippines BASC 4 2014
131 Matic Omulec 1:05.12 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
132 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
133 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:05.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
134 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:05.32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
135 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:05.37 Mexico MCF 2016
136 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
137 Michał Pleskowicz 1:05.47 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
137 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
139 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:05.49 China Nanchang Open 2016
140 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:05.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
141 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:05.58 China Shenyang Winter 2016
142 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:05.69 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
143 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:05.77 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
144 Brandon Delacruz 1:05.84 United States Melrose Summer 2016
145 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:05.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
145 Michael Gottlieb 1:05.86 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
147 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:06.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
148 Jure Gregorc 1:06.05 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
149 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
150 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:06.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
150 Micha Zahnd 1:06.09 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
152 Henri Gerber 1:06.13 Germany German Open 2016
152 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.13 Poland Polish Championship 2016
154 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:06.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
155 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:06.22 Japan Kansai Open 2015
156 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:06.24 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
157 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.28 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
158 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:06.34 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
159 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
160 Nathaniel Berg 1:06.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
161 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:06.49 China One Night in Beijing 2016
162 Victor Chenu 1:06.55 France Nancy Open 2016
163 Milán Baticz 1:06.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
164 Aaron LoPrete 1:06.57 United States Oregon 2016
165 Jan Staubach 1:06.61 Germany German Nationals 2016
166 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:06.63 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
167 John Edison Ubaldo 1:06.66 Philippines Cagayan Valley Open 2016
167 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:06.66 China China Championship 2015
169 Andrey Molchan 1:06.77 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
170 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:06.81 China TKK Open 2016
171 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
172 Artem Yashkov 1:06.95 Russia MPEI Open 2016
173 Jakub Kipa 1:06.98 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
174 Luboš Bartík 1:06.99 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
175 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:07.01 China Asian Championship 2016
176 Florian Harrer 1:07.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
177 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:07.14 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
178 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:07.16 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
179 Justin Thomas 1:07.18 United States Antelope Fall 2013
180 Ramón Dersch 1:07.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
181 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:07.24 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
182 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:07.26 China Nanjing Spring 2016
183 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:07.28 Taiwan TCL - Taipei 2015
184 Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.29 Italy Euro 2012
185 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:07.67 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
186 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:07.72 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
186 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:07.72 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
188 Reinier Schippers 1:07.73 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
189 Cezary Rokita 1:07.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
190 Anson Lin 1:07.77 China New Zealand Nationals 2014
191 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:07.78 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
192 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.83 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
192 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:07.83 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
192 Justin Mallari 1:07.83 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
192 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:07.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
196 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
197 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:07.86 China Fuzhou Open 2016
198 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:07.87 China Edmonton Summer 2016
199 Valentin Hoffmann 1:07.88 France MSDJ 2016
200 Jan Smarschevski 1:07.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
201 Bo Li (李博) 1:07.96 China Tangshan Open 2016
202 Clément Cherblanc 1:07.98 France MSDJ 2016
203 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:08.00 China Asian Championship 2016
204 Marcus Figueiredo 1:08.04 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
204 Ricardo Lutchman 1:08.04 United States US Nationals 2016
206 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:08.07 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
207 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:08.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
208 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:08.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
209 Nathan Soria 1:08.11 United States Caltech Fall 2016
209 Wong Hiu Lok 1:08.11 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
211 David Woner 1:08.22 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
212 Matěj Grohmann 1:08.23 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
213 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:08.30 China China Championship 2015
214 Ian Bourn 1:08.32 United States US Nationals 2016
215 Marco Vorländer 1:08.34 Germany German Nationals 2016
216 Alaik Bhatia 1:08.43 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
217 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.45 China Asian Championship 2016
218 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.47 United Kingdom Ó Paí Open 2016
219 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:08.56 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015
219 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:08.56 China Shantou Open 2015
221 Fabian Löhle 1:08.65 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
222 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:08.73 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
223 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1:08.80 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
223 Robin Tschümperlin 1:08.80 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2015
225 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.84 Japan Japan Open 2016
226 Pavel Galaktionov 1:08.87 Russia MPEI Open 2016
227 Daniel Karnaukh 1:08.88 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
228 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:08.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
229 Joel Ulin 1:08.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
230 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:08.99 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
231 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:09.05 China Shenyang Open 2016
232 Akash Rupela 1:09.06 India IORC 2016
233 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:09.35 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
234 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:09.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
235 Benjamin Wong 1:09.42 Canada South East Texas Open 2016
235 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:09.42 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
237 Sui Gao (高随) 1:09.43 China Tangshan Open 2016
238 Shane Grogan 1:09.48 United States US Nationals 2016
239 Michel Ye 1:09.57 France Champagne Open 2016
240 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:09.67 China Shanghai Spring 2016
241 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:09.69 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
241 Zach Goldman 1:09.69 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
243 Rowe Hessler 1:09.72 United States Levittown 2012
244 Dhruv Suresh 1:09.76 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
245 Blake Thompson 1:09.81 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
246 Miguel Reyes 1:09.82 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
247 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.83 Iran Iran Open 2016
247 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:09.83 China Nanning Open 2015
249 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:09.84 Spain Euro 2014
250 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:09.86 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
251 Frank Zhou 1:09.93 United States Cross-strait 2016
252 Andy Denney 1:09.96 United States Michigan 2015
253 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:09.97 Iran Iran Open 2016
253 Samuel Brenner 1:09.97 United States Lexington Summer 2016
255 Nick Stanton 1:10.01 United States US Nationals 2015
256 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1:10.08 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
257 Carlos Tapp 1:10.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
257 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:10.09 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
259 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:10.10 Colombia World Championship 2015
260 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:10.12 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
261 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:10.13 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
262 Tomoya Firman 1:10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
263 Jithin Prakash 1:10.20 India Indian Nationals 2016
264 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.25 China China Championship 2015
265 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:10.27 Germany Hessen Open 2015
266 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
267 Daniel Wallin 1:10.39 Sweden Danish Open 2016
268 Brock Hamann 1:10.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
269 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:10.45 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
270 Edoardo Disarò 1:10.50 Italy Italian Open 2015
271 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:10.61 China Fuzhou Open 2016
272 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:10.64 Japan Japan Open 2016
273 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:10.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
273 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:10.65 China Big 'n Blind 2016
275 Tim Wong 1:10.67 United States US Nationals 2016
276 Kim Jokinen 1:10.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
277 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:10.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
277 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:10.80 China Chongqing Open 2016
279 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:10.82 China One Night in Beijing 2016
280 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
280 Ty Marshall 1:10.84 United States US Nationals 2016
282 Bart Sekulski 1:10.85 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
283 Thompson Clarke 1:10.90 Canada National Capital Region 2016
284 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:10.93 China Asian Championship 2016
285 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:10.94 China Shenzhen University 2011
286 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:10.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
287 Tanzer Balimtas 1:11.01 United States CSP Spring 2015
288 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.07 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
288 Sukesh Subaharan 1:11.07 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
290 Billy Palaiologos 1:11.08 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
290 Nithin Babu 1:11.08 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
290 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:11.08 China Cross-strait 2016
293 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:11.11 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
293 Hendry Cahyadi 1:11.11 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
295 Balázs Bernát 1:11.15 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
295 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:11.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
297 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:11.18 Japan Kansai Open 2013
298 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:11.24 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
299 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:11.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
300 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:11.29 China US Nationals 2016
301 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:11.38 China Asian Championship 2016
302 Long Zhou (周隆) 1:11.43 China TKK Open 2016
303 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:11.44 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
304 Isaac Langer 1:11.45 United States Caltech Fall 2016
305 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:11.47 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2016
306 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.48 Denmark Danish Open 2016
307 Muhammad Badruddin 1:11.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
308 Paul Mahvi 1:11.51 United States Skillcon 2016
309 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:11.56 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2015
310 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:11.58 China TKK Open 2016
311 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:11.61 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
311 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.61 Germany Sébra Open 2015
313 Lê Trần Đức 1:11.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
314 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:11.66 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
315 Michael Röhrer 1:11.67 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
316 Simon Blanchard 1:11.75 France Champagne Open 2016
317 Eyal Alfasi 1:11.81 Israel Israel 2015
318 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.82 China China Championship 2015
319 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:11.88 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
320 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:11.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
321 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:11.93 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
322 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 1:11.94 Iran Iran Open 2016
323 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:11.97 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
324 David Nguyen 1:12.06 United States Cubetcha 2016
325 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
325 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:12.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
327 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:12.09 China Wuhan Open 2016
328 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:12.10 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
329 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:12.22 Taiwan Kaohsiung 2013
330 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:12.30 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
331 Timur Frolov 1:12.32 Russia Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
332 Staš Zupanc 1:12.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
333 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.40 Japan Tsukuba 2012
333 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:12.40 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
335 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:12.43 Japan Tokai Open 2012
336 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:12.47 Brazil Capivara 2016
337 Róbert Maróti 1:12.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
338 James Molloy 1:12.50 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
339 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:12.60 China Big 'n Blind 2016
340 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
341 Björn Korbanka 1:12.66 Germany Munich Open 2012
342 Philipp Roth 1:12.67 Germany Euro 2016
343 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:12.68 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
344 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.69 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
345 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:12.71 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
346 Adam Czech 1:12.76 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
347 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:12.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
348 Jeremy Singson 1:12.84 India Cubing Complexity 2016
349 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:12.86 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
350 Aryan Chhabra 1:12.89 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
351 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:12.90 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
352 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:12.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
353 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:12.94 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
354 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:12.95 China Xi'an Open 2016
355 Ryan Driscoll 1:12.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
356 Rituraj Sohoni 1:12.98 India Kyushu Open 2016
357 Dávid Balog 1:13.00 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
357 Rey-Ann Constantino 1:13.00 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
359 Ishmam Mirza 1:13.01 United States Cube4Cam 2016
359 Theo Mayer 1:13.01 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
361 Michal Vasko 1:13.04 Slovakia Brno Open 2015
362 Albert Philip Bulao 1:13.08 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
363 Dylan Cook 1:13.10 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
363 Rami Sbahi 1:13.10 United States US Nationals 2016
365 Jakob Kogler 1:13.13 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
366 David Ludwig 1:13.28 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
366 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:13.28 China Changchun Open 2016
368 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:13.38 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
369 Fabio Schwandt 1:13.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
370 Jonathan Mauroy 1:13.41 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
371 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:13.43 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
372 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:13.50 China Big 'n Blind 2016
372 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:13.50 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
374 Dániel Varga 1:13.52 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
375 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:13.55 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
376 Angel Anampa 1:13.57 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
377 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:13.64 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
378 Andrew Park 1:13.68 United States US Nationals 2016
379 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.71 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
380 Finn Ickler 1:13.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
381 Alexander Botz 1:13.75 Germany Munich Open 2016
382 William Tao 1:13.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
383 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 1:13.82 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
384 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:13.83 Japan Japan Contest 2012
385 Christopher Olson 1:13.87 United States Cubetcha 2016
385 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.87 France Annecy Open 2016
387 Austin Reed 1:13.91 United States AZCF 2015
388 Sukant Koul 1:13.94 India Cubing Complexity 2016
389 Reto Bubendorf 1:14.04 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
390 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:14.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
391 João Victor dos Santos de Andrade 1:14.11 Brazil Open Cidade da Criança 2016
392 Carsten Matheus 1:14.15 Germany PSKubing 2016
393 Daniel Waldo 1:14.18 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
394 Ben Yu 1:14.19 United States US Nationals 2016
395 Phan Tu Nghi 1:14.22 Vietnam Cubetcha 2016
396 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:14.24 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
397 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:14.27 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
397 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:14.27 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
399 Alessandro Manopulo 1:14.28 Italy Italian Championship 2015
399 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:14.28 Japan Japan Open 2015
401 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
402 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:14.38 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
403 James Hamory 1:14.43 United States US Nationals 2015
404 Linus Frész 1:14.55 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
405 Teo Kai Xiang 1:14.61 Singapore Johor Lunar New Year 2016
406 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:14.65 China Big 'n Blind 2016
406 Kevin Matthews 1:14.65 Canada Indiana 2016
408 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:14.68 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
409 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:14.69 China Tianjin Open 2016
410 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:14.72 Kazakhstan World Championship 2013
411 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 1:14.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
412 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:14.80 India Indian Nationals 2016
413 Dmitry Aniskin 1:14.82 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
414 An Hu (胡安) 1:14.83 China China Championship 2015
415 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:14.84 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
415 Robbie Villarica 1:14.84 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
417 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:14.87 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
418 Erwin Reyes 1:14.91 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
418 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:14.91 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
420 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:14.93 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
420 Pavel Yushkevich 1:14.93 Belarus VSU Open 2016
422 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:14.96 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
423 Piotr Kózka 1:15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
424 Phillip Lewicki 1:15.07 United States Shaker Fall 2016
425 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:15.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
425 Neil Morales 1:15.09 United States Nub Open 2015
427 Jiang Wu (吴江) 1:15.11 China Fuzhou Open 2016
428 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:15.13 Latvia Estonian Open 2015
429 Norbert Héjja 1:15.20 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
430 Kamil Zieliński 1:15.21 Poland Jura Open 2012
431 So Chi Leung 1:15.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
432 Matěj Mužátko 1:15.27 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
433 Kevin Cuellar 1:15.44 Mexico MCF 2016
434 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:15.45 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
435 Maarten Smit 1:15.50 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
436 Elian Beguec 1:15.51 France Nancy Open 2016
437 Lukas Pohořelický 1:15.52 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
438 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:15.56 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
439 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
440 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:15.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
441 Mattias Uvesten 1:15.63 Sweden Swedish Decathlon 2016
442 Alex Johnson 1:15.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
443 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:15.70 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
444 Conor Cronin 1:15.72 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
445 Gen Li (李根) 1:15.74 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
446 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:15.78 Japan Changchun Open 2016
447 Tobias Peter 1:15.83 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
448 Lasse Korbanka 1:15.84 Germany Munich Open 2011
449 Bálint Bodor 1:15.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
450 Adam Polkowski 1:15.89 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
451 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 1:15.90 Spain UAM Open 2013
452 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:15.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
453 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:15.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
454 Sergey Shmakov 1:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
455 Rok Glinšek 1:16.01 Slovenia Euro 2016
456 Stefan Retzlaff 1:16.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
457 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:16.06 Spain Arnold Open 2016
458 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:16.08 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
459 Sumeet Agarwal 1:16.09 United States South East Texas Open 2016
460 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:16.10 China Asian Championship 2016
461 Trần Thanh Phong 1:16.11 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
462 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 1:16.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
463 Tomas Jankauskas 1:16.14 Lithuania Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
464 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:16.16 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
465 Kesava Kirupa 1:16.23 India Indian Nationals 2015
465 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 1:16.23 China Chongqing Open 2016
467 Jay Cumming 1:16.24 United States Princeton Winter 2016
468 Amos Nordman 1:16.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
468 Leon Schmidtchen 1:16.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
468 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:16.25 Russia MPEI Open 2012
471 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:16.29 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
472 Nico Wrodarczyk 1:16.31 Germany Munich Open 2015
473 Ricky Meiler 1:16.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
474 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:16.40 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
475 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:16.44 Italy Italian Open 2013
476 Chong Feng (冯崇) 1:16.47 China Xining Summer Open 2016
477 Matúš Buffa 1:16.49 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
478 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:16.53 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
479 Felipe Medel 1:16.54 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
480 Aldair Coronel Ruíz 1:16.55 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
481 Oliver Brookes 1:16.57 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
482 Josh Perkins 1:16.58 United States Music City Winter 2016
482 Timothy Sun 1:16.58 United States US Nationals 2014
484 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
484 Jan Bentlage 1:16.66 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
486 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:16.70 China China Championship 2015
486 Elmo Tiitola 1:16.70 Finland Finnish Open 2015
486 Henry Savich 1:16.70 United States US Nationals 2016
489 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:16.71 China Suzhou Open 2014
490 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:16.73 China Changchun Open 2016
491 Danny SungIn Park 1:16.75 Republic of Korea TFTI San Diego 2016
492 Borja Perez 1:16.76 Spain MSF Open 2015
493 Cai Ying (应才) 1:16.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
494 Gaspard Leleux 1:16.84 France Hasselt Open 2015
495 Shonathon Collins 1:16.86 United States AZCF 2015
496 Rodson Lingad 1:16.92 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
497 Monty Wain 1:16.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
498 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.96 France Naoned Open 2010
498 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:16.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
500 Shivam Bansal 1:17.10 India Cubing Complexity 2016
501 Edward Liu 1:17.11 United States BASC 5 2015
502 Isaac Wappes 1:17.13 United States Harvard Spring 2012
503 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:17.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
504 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:17.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
505 Paris Dorn 1:17.17 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
505 Sebastian Werb 1:17.17 Germany Dutch Open 2015
507 Richard Delacoste 1:17.18 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
507 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 1:17.18 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
509 David Vos 1:17.31 Netherlands Euro 2016
510 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:17.38 China Wuhan Open 2015
510 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:17.38 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
510 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:17.38 Kazakhstan Ekb Open 2015
513 Gabriel LaForte 1:17.54 United States Cubetcha 2016
513 Mateo Tiul 1:17.54 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
513 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 1:17.54 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
516 Yao Zou (邹耀) 1:17.55 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
517 Riley Woo 1:17.59 United States BASC 7 2015
518 Joey Stahl 1:17.62 United States US Nationals 2015
519 Maximilian Hartl 1:17.65 Germany Euro 2016
520 Linqi Chen (陈琳琦) 1:17.66 China Shenyang Open 2014
520 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:17.66 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
520 Vinny Vecchio 1:17.66 United States Levittown 2012
523 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:17.69 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
524 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:17.71 Chile IN Open 2015
525 Patricky Albani de Souza 1:17.75 Brazil Capivara 2016
526 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:17.77 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
527 Eric Zhao 1:17.82 United States US Nationals 2016
528 Dan Selzer 1:17.83 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
528 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 1:17.83 Iran Iran Nationals 2016
530 Swann Castel 1:17.86 France Nancy Open 2015
531 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:17.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
532 Alex Thielemier 1:17.94 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
532 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
534 Ben Whitmore 1:17.98 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
534 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:17.98 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
536 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:18.01 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
537 Alex Chen 1:18.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
538 Dmitry Dergunov 1:18.03 Russia Vrn Spring 2015
539 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:18.09 China Hefei Spring 2014
540 Kunal Oak 1:18.13 India Cubing Complexity 2016
541 Roy Lee 1:18.14 United States New York City Summer 2016
542 Manuel Nobis 1:18.17 Germany Hessen Open 2014
543 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:18.20 Malaysia INTI Open 2016
544 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:18.23 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
545 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:18.24 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
546 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:18.25 China Shanghai Spring 2016
547 Jakob Obleser 1:18.27 Germany Hessen Open 2015
547 Moses San Pascual 1:18.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
547 Pavan Ravindra 1:18.27 United States MCC Alpha 2016
550 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:18.39 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
551 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:18.40 China Big 'n Blind 2016
551 Moritz Karl 1:18.40 Germany Hessen Open 2016
551 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:18.40 Japan Kansai Open 2013
554 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:18.41 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
554 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 1:18.41 China China Championship 2015
556 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:18.42 China Big 'n Blind 2016
557 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:18.46 Brazil World Championship 2015
558 Chris Brotzman 1:18.48 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
559 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:18.55 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
559 Rhys Campbell 1:18.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
561 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
562 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:18.59 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
563 Elias Jesús Velásquez Lozano 1:18.60 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
563 Oleg Martynov 1:18.60 Russia Ural Open 2016
565 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:18.68 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
566 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:18.70 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
567 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:18.72 China Cross-strait 2016
568 Michael Young 1:18.75 United States Idaho Open 2014
569 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 1:18.76 China One Night in Beijing 2016
570 Benjamin Schnepf 1:18.77 Germany Phalsbourg Winter Open 2016
571 Bautista Bonazzola 1:18.78 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
572 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:18.79 China Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
573 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:18.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
574 Tim Schädel 1:18.86 Germany Munich Open 2014
575 Yuji Yoshida 1:18.90 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
576 Ryan Jones 1:18.94 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
576 Stefano Bevacqua 1:18.94 Italy Platform Open 2014
578 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:18.96 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2016
579 Łukasz Burliga 1:18.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
580 Adrian Walkowiak 1:19.05 Poland Euro 2016
580 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:19.05 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
582 Mateusz Bytner 1:19.06 Poland Polish Championship 2015
583 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:19.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
584 Wonder Dygico 1:19.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
585 Iván Pérez 1:19.11 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
586 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:19.13 Austria Munich Open 2016
587 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:19.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
588 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:19.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
589 Matthew Sheerin 1:19.31 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
590 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 1:19.34 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
591 Guillermo Conde Gil 1:19.35 Spain World Championship 2015
592 Chris Chan 1:19.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
593 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:19.38 China Big 'n Blind 2016
594 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 1:19.41 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
595 Richard Tola 1:19.44 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
596 Anatoly Kim 1:19.54 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
596 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 1:19.54 Mexico Euro 2016
596 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:19.54 China Beijing Open 2015
599 Mukund Karthik 1:19.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
600 Henry Helmuth 1:19.60 United States US Nationals 2016
601 Julien Rochette 1:19.61 France France 2012
602 Linus Rieß 1:19.65 Germany SH Open 2013
603 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:19.68 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
603 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:19.68 China Cross-strait 2016
605 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:19.69 China China Championship 2015
606 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:19.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
607 Tommy Szeliga 1:19.72 United States Princeton Winter 2016
608 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:19.74 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
609 Max Granlund 1:19.78 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
610 Corey Sakowski 1:19.80 United States River Hill Winter 2015
610 Dominik Vidaković 1:19.80 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
612 Jake Geren 1:19.87 United States Cubetcha 2016
613 Victor Colin 1:19.97 France Schwandorf Open 2016
614 Andrey Che 1:20.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
615 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:20.05 Argentina Nacional Perubik 2016
615 Joshua Feran 1:20.05 United States MSF Open 2015
617 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:20.06 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
618 Viktor Kalmar 1:20.07 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
619 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:20.11 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
620 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 1:20.13 China Cross-strait 2016
620 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 1:20.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
622 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:20.14 China Xi'an Open 2016
623 Jackson Warley 1:20.24 United States US Nationals 2016
624 Piotr Tomczyk 1:20.25 Poland Cube Factory 2013
625 Harry Savage 1:20.27 United Kingdom Euro 2016
625 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:20.27 China Suzhou Open 2012
627 Martias Try Wardhana 1:20.30 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
628 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:20.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
629 Daniel Escobar 1:20.35 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
629 Diego Zeballos 1:20.35 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2015
629 Jim Oscares 1:20.35 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
632 Cale Schoon 1:20.37 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
632 Szymon Mazur 1:20.37 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
634 Kirill Mamonov 1:20.42 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
635 Dene Beardsley 1:20.43 New Zealand Melbourne Winter 2012
636 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:20.47 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
637 Ottfried Kejs 1:20.50 Germany Swiss Science Open 2014
638 Mateusz Zieliński 1:20.57 Poland Polish Championship 2016
639 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:20.59 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
640 Phillip Espinoza 1:20.66 United States US Nationals 2012
641 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:20.69 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
642 Mohamad Azraei 1:20.71 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
643 Chris Wall 1:20.73 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
644 Daniel Martinez Alba 1:20.74 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
645 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.75 China Shenzhen Open 2015
646 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:20.77 Taiwan All is Well 2015
647 Lemuel Generoso 1:20.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
647 Luis Davila 1:20.78 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
649 Juliusz Czakon 1:20.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
650 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:20.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
651 Jun-Hyuk Jang 1:20.85 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
652 Nguyễn Quang Trung 1:20.88 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
653 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 1:20.90 China Shenyang Winter 2016
654 Jakub Kubiak 1:21.00 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
655 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:21.01 China Xi'an Winter 2013
656 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:21.02 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
656 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:21.02 China Chongqing Open 2016
658 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:21.03 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
659 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:21.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
660 Luke Bruce 1:21.06 Australia Melbourne Winter 2012
661 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:21.14 China Berkeley Fall 2016
662 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:21.15 China Cross-strait 2016
663 Raymond Goslow 1:21.18 United States Skillcon 2016
664 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 1:21.19 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
665 Jackson Taylor 1:21.20 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
665 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:21.20 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
667 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 1:21.23 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
668 Maciej Czapiewski 1:21.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
669 Andreas Wagner 1:21.29 Austria Munich Open 2016
669 Niko Ronkainen 1:21.29 Finland Euro 2016
671 Francisco Hamlin 1:21.30 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
672 Kirill Litvinov 1:21.31 Russia Ural Open 2016
672 Yi Lee (李屹) 1:21.31 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
674 Edrian Oralde Tepait 1:21.32 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
675 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:21.33 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
676 Ian Nanney 1:21.34 United States UW Spring 2015
676 Viktor Finogenov 1:21.34 Russia Ural Winter 2016
678 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 1:21.35 China China Championship 2015
679 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:21.38 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
680 Eli Jay 1:21.39 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
681 Aridai Gomez Cisneros 1:21.40 Mexico MCF 2016
682 Jorge Ströh 1:21.41 Germany German Open 2016
682 Yee Wei Ji 1:21.41 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
684 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:21.42 China Tangshan Open 2016
685 Jared Stinson 1:21.44 United States Cubing Knights 2016
686 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 1:21.50 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
687 Simon Crawford 1:21.51 United Kingdom Euro 2014
688 Jian Zheng (郑健) 1:21.55 China Changchun Open 2016
689 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:21.56 China Guangdong Open 2012
690 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:21.58 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
690 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 1:21.58 Mexico Fénix 2014
692 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
692 Konstantin Krämer 1:21.59 Germany Hessen Open 2015
692 Suhyeon Lee 1:21.59 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
695 Piotr Tokarski 1:21.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
696 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:21.64 Brazil Capivara 2016
696 Sam Myung 1:21.64 United States Melrose Winter 2016
698 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:21.68 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
699 Joey Gouly 1:21.71 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
699 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:21.71 China Xi'an NY 2015
701 Nikita Rakov 1:21.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
702 Blaž Dobravec 1:21.73 Slovenia Euro 2016
703 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:21.75 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
704 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:21.76 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
705 Erik Johnson 1:21.80 United States Cornell Spring 2014
705 Lukas Lange 1:21.80 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
707 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:21.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
708 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:21.94 Thailand US Nationals 2012
709 Sergey Chirin 1:21.98 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
710 Facundo Finola 1:21.99 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
711 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 1:22.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
712 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.05 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
713 Brady Metherall 1:22.06 Canada US Nationals 2014
714 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:22.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
715 Mayron Blain 1:22.08 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
716 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:22.13 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
717 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:22.23 China Xi'an NY 2015
718 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:22.25 China Shanghai Spring 2016
719 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:22.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
720 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 1:22.29 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
721 Artem Ryabikin 1:22.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
722 Bruno Vervoort 1:22.31 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
723 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 1:22.33 China Shanghai Summer 2012
723 Tobias Christlieb 1:22.33 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
725 Patrick Jameson 1:22.34 United States US Nationals 2010
726 Hector Salvador Perez Gutiérrez 1:22.36 Mexico MCF 2016
726 Jianfeng Yu (余剑锋) 1:22.36 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
728 Ahsanul Wildan 1:22.37 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
729 Lars Tschümperlin 1:22.39 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
730 Gianluca Veschi 1:22.47 Italy Italian Open 2011
731 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:22.50 Indonesia AJI 2015
732 Fritz Löhr 1:22.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
732 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:22.52 China Xi'an Open 2016
732 Mason Langenderfer 1:22.52 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
732 Tomáš Novotný 1:22.52 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
736 Kennan LeJeune 1:22.54 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
737 Kamil Pawlak 1:22.61 Poland Euro 2016
737 Ye Xu (许烨) 1:22.61 China Tianjin Open 2016
739 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:22.62 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
740 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 1:22.63 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
740 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:22.63 Russia MCO 2016
742 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:22.64 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
742 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 1:22.64 China Tianjin Open 2016
744 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
744 Riccardo Simone 1:22.65 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
746 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:22.67 China Beijing 2013
747 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:22.71 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
748 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.72 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
749 Christopher Morris 1:22.73 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
750 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 1:22.75 Chile Los Lagos Open 2016
751 Zelin Wang (王泽霖) 1:22.76 China Changchun Open 2016
752 Nick Pappas 1:22.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
752 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:22.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
754 Oscar Nieto 1:22.85 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
755 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:22.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
755 Cédric Van Huffelen 1:22.86 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
757 Malte Ihlefeld 1:22.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
758 Gaurav Taneja 1:22.90 India Indian Nationals 2015
759 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:22.91 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
760 Matias Rasmussen 1:22.93 Denmark German Open 2015
760 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:22.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
760 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:22.93 China Shandong 2014
763 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 1:22.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
764 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:22.95 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
765 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:22.99 China Asian Championship 2016
766 Zach Ramer 1:23.01 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
767 Leong Wing Sik 1:23.02 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
768 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:23.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
769 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:23.08 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
770 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:23.14 China China Championship 2015
770 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:23.14 China China Championship 2015
772 Florian Kreyssig 1:23.15 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
772 Olivér Perge 1:23.15 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
772 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 1:23.15 China Cross-strait 2016
775 Han Lin (林涵) 1:23.16 China Guangdong Open 2012
775 Jonathan Leistner 1:23.16 Germany Munich Open 2011
777 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:23.17 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2016
778 Renato Dean 1:23.18 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
779 Tolik Borisov 1:23.19 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
780 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1:23.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
781 AJ Blair 1:23.23 United States Colorado Springs Open 2015
781 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 1:23.23 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
783 Mariano D'Imperio 1:23.30 Italy Italian Championship 2012
784 Ivo Bakker 1:23.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
785 Ishaan Lal 1:23.35 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
786 Luke Holt 1:23.37 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
787 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 1:23.38 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
788 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:23.39 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
789 Isaac Wong Chang Man 1:23.41 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
790 Elias Fischer 1:23.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
791 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1:23.46 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
792 Kaixin Lin (林凯新) 1:23.47 China Shantou Open 2015
793 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:23.50 Macau Guangdong Open 2012
793 Waris Ali 1:23.50 United States Kansas 2012
795 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:23.51 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
796 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:23.52 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
796 Pablo Grasböck 1:23.52 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
798 Edward Vakula 1:23.56 United States Indiana 2016
799 Kévin Cagnon 1:23.57 France Opal Open 2016
800 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:23.59 China Wuhan Open 2016
800 Jiajia Yu (余佳佳) 1:23.59 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
802 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:23.61 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
802 Rowan Kinneavy 1:23.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
804 Hong Seungbin 1:23.65 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
804 Jarek Orzeł 1:23.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
806 Vincent Wong 1:23.68 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
807 Thom Barlow 1:23.69 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
808 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:23.72 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
808 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:23.72 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
810 Vasilis Vasileris 1:23.73 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
811 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:23.74 Italy Italian Open 2015
811 Bernardo Torres 1:23.74 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
813 Andy Smith 1:23.78 United States Starlight Open 2014
813 Logan Ying 1:23.78 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
813 Sébastien Auroux 1:23.78 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
816 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 1:23.83 China Hefei Open 2013
817 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:23.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
818 Panos Gkotsis 1:23.86 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
819 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 1:23.89 China Cross-strait 2016
820 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
821 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:23.93 China Asian Championship 2016
822 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:23.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
822 Yunnan Li (李运南) 1:23.94 China Xi'an Open 2016
824 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:23.95 Malaysia INTI Open 2016
825 Péter Róka 1:23.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
826 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:23.97 China Nanchang Open 2013
827 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:23.99 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
828 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:24.05 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
828 Nils Feuer 1:24.05 Germany BW Open 2012
830 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:24.06 Hong Kong UK Championship 2014
831 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:24.07 China Big 'n Blind 2016
832 Kim Jun Hwi 1:24.08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
833 Taufan Aditomo 1:24.12 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
834 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:24.14 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
835 Robbie Stevenson 1:24.15 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
836 Dan Tran 1:24.16 United States SoCal 2016
836 Ernest Seroczyński 1:24.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
838 Patryk Szewczyk 1:24.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
839 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 1:24.18 Georgia Georgian Open 2013
839 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 1:24.18 China Big 'n Blind 2016
841 Artur Holzmann 1:24.19 Germany Franconia Open 2014
842 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:24.21 France Yingkou Open 2013
843 Martin Brath 1:24.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
843 Wei Yuen Teh 1:24.25 Malaysia INTI Open 2016
845 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 1:24.27 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
845 Patrick Hetco 1:24.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
847 Bryson Azzopardi 1:24.30 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
847 Flavian Glonț 1:24.30 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
847 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:24.30 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
850 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:24.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
851 Leo Högh 1:24.35 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
852 Ashish Rawat 1:24.36 India Indian Nationals 2016
853 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:24.37 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
854 Christian Kaserer 1:24.40 Italy Italian Open 2012
855 Angelo Vega Castillo 1:24.48 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
856 Mateusz Fydrych 1:24.49 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
857 Marcin Jakubowski 1:24.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
858 Michał Dębski 1:24.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
859 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:24.54 China China Championship 2015
860 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:24.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
860 Thomas Pouget 1:24.55 France Chambéry Cube 2016
862 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:24.56 China Qingdao Open 2012
863 Gang Yong-Jin 1:24.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
863 Noah Arthurs 1:24.58 United States Italian Championship 2015
865 Ahmet Güzel 1:24.60 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
865 Anders Berggren 1:24.60 Sweden Euro 2016
867 Coren Broughton 1:24.61 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
868 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:24.62 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
869 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 1:24.63 Philippines Philippine Open 2013
869 Lianqi Zhan (詹炼棋) 1:24.63 China Chongqing Open 2013
871 Derek Sears 1:24.65 United States US Nationals 2015
871 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:24.65 China Franconia Winter 2014
873 Han Dong (董晗) 1:24.66 China Hefei Open 2016
874 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:24.67 Russia SPB Championship 2016
875 Erwan Kohler 1:24.68 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
876 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:24.72 China Big 'n Blind 2016
877 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:24.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
878 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 1:24.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
879 Alex Asbery 1:24.80 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
879 Holger Stadel Borum 1:24.80 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
881 John Paul Lomtong 1:24.81 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
882 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 1:24.84 Taiwan All is Well 2016
883 Nicolas Gertner 1:24.85 France Chambéry Cube 2016
884 Yang Li (李扬) 1:24.86 China Zhengzhou Spring 2013
885 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:24.87 China Asian Championship 2016
886 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:24.89 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
886 Auel Yakubu 1:24.89 Germany PSKubing 2016
888 Christoph Prasch 1:24.95 Austria Euro 2016
889 Miguel Angel López Nerio 1:24.96 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
889 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:24.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
891 Callum Goodyear 1:24.97 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
891 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 1:24.97 China Hefei Open 2016
891 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
894 Alexey Adamov 1:25.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
894 Danang Adianto 1:25.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
896 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:25.05 China Chongqing Open 2016
897 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
897 Wei-Nian Ke (柯威年) 1:25.11 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
899 Wei Luo (罗巍) 1:25.15 China Nanchang Open 2016
899 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 1:25.15 China Beijing Open 2015
901 Piyush Passi 1:25.16 India Cubing Complexity 2016
902 Brandon Lin 1:25.21 United States Big Apple 2016
903 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:25.23 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
904 Lalit Silwal 1:25.25 India MathSoc Open 2016
904 Lê Hoàng Minh 1:25.25 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
904 Louie Jay Quibote 1:25.25 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
907 Ben Towers 1:25.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
908 Brandon Huang 1:25.27 United States US Nationals 2014
908 Manuel Bühler 1:25.27 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
910 Anthony Lafourcade 1:25.28 France Nancy Open 2016
910 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:25.28 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2016
912 Matthias Gruber 1:25.30 Austria Austrian Open 2013
913 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:25.32 Russia MPEI Open 2013
914 Atanas Petkov 1:25.33 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
914 Cyrez Ronquillo 1:25.33 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
914 Jakub Sokołowski 1:25.33 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
914 Janis Leineweber 1:25.33 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
918 Daniel Grabski 1:25.34 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
919 Ryan Jew 1:25.35 United States BASC 9 2016
920 Anders Bogan 1:25.38 United States Caltech Fall 2016
921 Everett Kelly 1:25.39 United States SoCal 2015
922 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:25.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
923 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:25.42 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
924 Julián García Sánchez 1:25.43 Mexico Argetlam 2016
925 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:25.45 China TUT 2013
926 Eddy Deturche 1:25.50 France Big CubingItaly 2016
927 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:25.51 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
927 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:25.51 Iran Iran Open 2016
929 Chen Kee Yen 1:25.52 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
930 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 1:25.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
931 Jack Moseley 1:25.55 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
932 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:25.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
933 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 1:25.57 China Shenyang Winter 2016
934 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:25.59 Italy Italian Championship 2016
934 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 1:25.59 China Zhengzhou Spring 2013
936 David Vujasić 1:25.63 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
937 Mervin Villaceran 1:25.64 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
938 Genesis Vertudez 1:25.65 Philippines RCPO 2015
939 Robert Clarke 1:25.67 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
940 Andrew Sopchak 1:25.71 United States Cornell Spring 2013
940 José Antonio Muñoz Castrejon 1:25.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
942 Dylan Hughlett 1:25.79 United States Skillcon 2016
943 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:25.81 China Hefei Open 2016
943 Ignacy Buczek 1:25.81 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
943 Tanto Prabowo 1:25.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
946 Tommy Kiprillis 1:25.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
946 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:25.84 China Wuxi Open 2013
948 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:25.86 Brazil Americana Open 2012
949 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 1:25.87 China China Tourism Day 2012
950 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:25.88 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
950 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:25.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
952 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:25.93 Hong Kong Singapore Open 2016
953 Piotr Pojda 1:25.98 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
954 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:26.00 Mexico Argetlam 2016
955 Tim Reynolds 1:26.01 United States Lexington Summer 2016
956 Bas Verseveldt 1:26.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
957 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:26.04 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
958 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 1:26.05 China Hefei Open 2016
959 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 1:26.06 China Shanghai Summer 2013
960 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
961 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:26.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
962 Bence János Csuti 1:26.11 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
963 Dániel Fodor 1:26.13 Hungary Polish Open 2009
963 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:26.13 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
965 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:26.16 China Nanjing Spring 2012
966 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1:26.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
967 Logan McGraw 1:26.18 United States US Nationals 2016
968 Dorian Stein 1:26.19 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
968 Timur Kakhanovich 1:26.19 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
968 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:26.19 China One-to-eight Cubes 2011
971 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 1:26.20 China Qingdao Open 2016
971 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:26.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
973 In Guk Lee 1:26.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
974 Dexter Estolonio 1:26.33 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
974 Ernie Pulchny 1:26.33 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
976 Sergio Lora 1:26.35 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
977 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:26.36 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
978 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:26.40 Indonesia JTO 2015
979 Vladimir Korovin 1:26.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
980 Bin Li (李宾) 1:26.60 China Guilin Open 2013
981 Andrey Ivanov 1:26.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
981 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:26.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
981 Lee Hoween 1:26.61 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
984 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:26.62 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
985 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:26.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
986 Preston Nguyen 1:26.64 United States US Nationals 2016
987 Kai Zhang (张凯) 1:26.65 China Weihai Open 2016
988 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1:26.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
989 Aaron Abramowitz 1:26.69 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
990 Richie Lim 1:26.71 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
991 Ali Mohammadpour Shojai (علی محمدپورشجاعی) 1:26.75 Iran Turkish Open 2013
991 Nathan Peck 1:26.75 United States Lexington Summer 2016
991 Trần Mạnh Quân 1:26.75 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
994 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:26.76 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
995 Daniel Yosef 1:26.77 Israel Israel Championship 2016
996 Andreas Pohl 1:26.78 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
996 Carlos Carneros Torner 1:26.78 Spain Euro 2016
998 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 1:26.79 China Nanjing Spring 2015
999 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:26.80 Russia MSW Open 2015
1000 Kevin Zeng 1:26.82 United States World Championship 2013