Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 36.06 United States Western Championship 2019
2 Ciarán Beahan 38.96 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
3 Feliks Zemdegs 39.12 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
4 Patrick Ponce 40.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 40.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 41.53 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
7 Bill Wang 41.60 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
8 Sebastian Weyer 41.72 Germany German Nationals 2019
9 Mats Valk 42.33 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
10 Kevin Hays 42.36 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
11 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 43.18 China Shaoxing Open 2019
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.23 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
13 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 43.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
14 Brandon Nunez 43.57 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
15 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 44.76 China China Championship 2019
16 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 45.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 45.17 Taiwan Florida 2019
18 Tymon Kolasiński 45.38 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
19 Luke Tycksen 45.85 United States Boise 2019
20 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.92 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
21 Eli Jay 46.08 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
22 Michał Halczuk 46.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
23 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 46.36 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
24 Abdelhak Kaddour 46.53 France Seraing Open 2019
25 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 46.65 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
26 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.78 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
27 Matty Hiroto Inaba 46.84 United States Nishinomiya Open 2019
28 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 46.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
28 Mattia Furlan 46.99 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
30 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 47.00 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
31 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.05 Spain Martorell Open 2019
32 Aryan Kejriwal 47.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Kevin Gerhardt 47.51 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
34 Matěj Grohmann 47.63 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019
35 Max Siauw 48.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 48.14 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
37 János Bereczki 48.21 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
38 Philipp Weyer 48.27 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
39 Alexey Zharikov 48.29 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
40 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 48.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
41 Richard Delacoste 48.51 Switzerland WCA World Championship 2019
42 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.53 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
43 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.58 Japan Kansai Open 2019
44 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 48.67 China Winnipeg Open 2019
44 Pahul Singh 48.67 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
44 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 48.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
47 Hunor Mogyorósi 49.06 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019
48 Robert Yau 49.21 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
49 Antonie Paterakis 49.27 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
49 Arnav Arora 49.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
51 Alexandre Carlier 49.29 France Just Cube Open 2019
52 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 49.34 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
53 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 49.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
54 Lucas Etter 49.49 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
55 Stanley Chapel 49.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
56 Kai Su (苏锴) 49.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
57 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 49.78 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
58 DongSu Park (박동수) 49.80 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
59 Anish Rajesh 49.81 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
60 Yu Tang (唐语) 49.87 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
61 Karol Zakrzewski 49.90 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
62 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 49.96 China China Championship 2019
63 Mahith Bandi 49.98 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
64 Jonah Crosby 50.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
65 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 50.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
66 Andrey Che 50.28 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
67 Paul Mahvi 50.37 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
68 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 50.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
69 Zachary White 50.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
70 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 50.54 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
71 Paris Dorn 50.59 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
72 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 50.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
73 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.70 China China Championship 2019
74 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 50.72 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Evan Liu 50.73 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
75 Jan Staubach 50.73 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
77 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 50.75 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
78 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 50.77 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
79 Sooho Lee (이수호) 50.86 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
80 Sean Hartman 50.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
81 Nicolas Naing 50.91 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
82 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 51.05 Japan Japan Championship 2019
83 John Brechon 51.18 United States Albany Winter 2019
84 Benjamin Wei 51.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
85 Martin Fronescu 51.36 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
86 Daniel Karnaukh 51.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
87 Adrian Jorghy 51.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
88 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 51.62 China Nanchang Open 2019
89 Amos Nordman 51.63 Finland Pönde Open 2019
89 Isaac Wong Chang Man 51.63 Singapore NTU Open 2019
91 Ryan Driscoll 51.71 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
92 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 51.74 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
93 Cornelius Dieckmann 51.79 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
94 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.86 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
95 Richmond Mico Rigor 51.89 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
96 Lee Hoween 51.98 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
97 Przemysław Kaleta 52.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
98 Jaden Lim 52.10 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
99 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 52.17 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
100 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 52.21 Ukraine Horse City 2019
101 Oliver Fritz 52.22 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
101 Phillip Lewicki 52.22 United States Empire State Fall 2019
103 Kailong Li (李开隆) 52.29 China China Championship 2019
104 Adam Łyskawa 52.33 Poland PST Łuków 2019
105 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 52.35 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
106 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 52.38 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
107 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.41 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
108 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 52.44 China China Championship 2019
109 Marek Majerik 52.49 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
110 Bautista Bonazzola 52.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
111 Đỗ Quang Hưng 52.56 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
112 Clément Cherblanc 52.57 France Paris Open 2019
113 Drew Brads 52.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
114 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 52.97 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
115 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 52.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
116 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 53.04 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
117 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 53.07 China China Championship 2019
118 Jonathan Chng 53.09 Singapore NTU Open 2019
119 Yap Jia Yang 53.14 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
120 Marco Vorländer 53.15 Germany German Open 2019
120 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 53.15 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
122 Alvin Yang 53.17 China China Championship 2019
123 Theo Iván Goluboff 53.18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
124 Jonathan Esparaz 53.29 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
125 Louis Fertier 53.31 France Champagne Open 2019
126 Kim Min (김민) 53.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
127 Jayden McNeill 53.47 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
127 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 53.47 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
129 Dylan Miller 53.53 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
130 Jay Benedict Alfaras 53.62 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
131 Andy Denney 53.64 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
132 Breandan Vallance 53.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
133 David Nguyen 53.76 United States Heartland Championship 2019
134 Danny SungIn Park 53.80 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
135 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 53.81 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
136 Harry Savage 53.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
137 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 53.85 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
137 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 53.85 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
139 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 53.86 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
140 Ethan Jan 53.97 United States Western Championship 2019
141 Ujjawal Pabreja 53.99 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
142 Tomáš Zatroch 54.00 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
143 Bryan Eng 54.09 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
144 Dario Roa Sánchez 54.10 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
145 Jared Stinson 54.11 United States Southeast Championship 2019
146 Sean Belke 54.12 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
147 Szymon Malinowski 54.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
148 Ryan Wu 54.21 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
149 Tommy Cherry 54.23 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
150 Wojciech Knott 54.28 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
151 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 54.34 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
152 Carter Bitz 54.36 United States Fargo Fall 2019
153 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 54.38 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
154 Cameron Soulagnet 54.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
155 Tristan Chua Yong 54.43 Singapore NTU Open 2019
156 Frank Zhou 54.45 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
157 Giovanni Contardi 54.47 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
158 Dylan Wang 54.50 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
159 Henri Gerber 54.51 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
160 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 54.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
161 Keaton Ellis 54.60 United States WCA World Championship 2019
162 Tobias Peter 54.62 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
163 Valentin Hoffmann 54.65 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
164 Łukasz Burliga 54.75 Poland Polish Championship 2019
165 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 54.77 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
166 Erik Akkersdijk 54.78 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
167 Alwin Rölz 54.80 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
168 Carter Kucala 54.84 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
169 Bence Barát 54.97 Hungary Munich Open 2019
170 Shane Grogan 54.99 United States UCSD Winter 2019
171 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 55.01 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
171 Sergey Shitov 55.01 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
173 Jules Desjardin 55.04 France UK Championship 2019
173 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 55.04 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
175 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 55.06 Japan Japan Championship 2019
176 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 55.08 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
177 Waldemar Sundin 55.10 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
178 Malte Ihlefeld 55.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
179 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 55.28 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
180 Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
181 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 55.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
181 Sam Jacklin 55.35 United Kingdom London Open 2019
183 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 55.40 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
184 Jason Lee 55.43 United States Texas Out of School 2019
185 Jakub Kipa 55.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
186 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 55.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
187 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.59 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
188 Beom San Kim (김범산) 55.60 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
188 Michał Rzewuski 55.60 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
190 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 55.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
191 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 55.62 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
192 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 55.68 China China Championship 2019
193 Tomáš Nguyen 55.72 Vietnam Brno Autumn 2019
194 Nathan Soria 55.73 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
195 Reto Bubendorf 55.74 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
196 Tommy Kiprillis 55.76 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
197 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.81 China China Championship 2019
198 Andre Febriato Jonathan 55.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
199 Christopher Yen 55.84 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
199 Vasco Vasconcelos 55.84 Portugal ABHC 2019
201 Bart Sekulski 55.85 Poland PST Łuków 2019
202 Leon Schmidtchen 55.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
203 Mattias Uvesten 55.92 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
204 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 55.93 Peru TCG Spring 2019
205 Dan Tran 55.97 United States Western Championship 2019
206 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 55.98 China Baoji Open 2019
207 Sheldon Rego 56.01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
208 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.03 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
208 Farid Mikhailov 56.03 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
210 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 56.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
211 Daniel Wallin 56.11 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
212 Jacob Nokes 56.14 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
213 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 56.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
214 Róbert Maróti 56.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
215 Joel Cetra 56.28 Germany German Nationals 2019
216 William Jensen 56.30 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
217 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 56.33 Malaysia Battle of Waterloo 2019
217 Mauro Moises López 56.33 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
219 Kevin Lee 56.36 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
220 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 56.37 Mexico La Silla II 2019
221 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
222 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 56.41 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
222 Peter Grassard 56.41 France Paris Open 2019
224 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 56.46 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
225 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 56.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
226 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 56.49 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
227 Nathan Dwyer 56.50 United States Indiana 2019
228 Marcos Aparicio Caro 56.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
229 Axel Brisse 56.54 France Paris Open 2019
230 Daryl Tan Hong An 56.58 Singapore NTU Open 2019
231 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 56.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
232 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 56.63 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
233 Nathaniel Ortega 56.70 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
234 Hunor Bózsing 56.78 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
235 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 56.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
236 Nicolás Sánchez 56.82 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
237 Ben Kirby 56.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
238 Anthony Lafourcade 56.88 France Chelles Open 2019
239 Hong Tan Lam 56.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
240 Blake Thompson 56.96 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
240 Joshua Feran 56.96 United States Sioux Fall 2019
240 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 56.96 China Shaoxing Open 2019
243 Ray Bai 56.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
244 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 57.14 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
245 Isaac Vergara Castillo 57.16 Mexico La Silla II 2019
246 Andreas Gröbmayr 57.17 Germany Munich Open 2019
247 Jack Pfeifer 57.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
248 Kari Hyttinen 57.23 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
249 Toni Beljo 57.29 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
250 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 57.40 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
251 Egor Korchagin 57.46 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
252 Elian Beguec 57.47 France WCA World Championship 2019
253 Antonio López 57.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
254 Saravanan Gowthaman 57.50 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
255 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 57.56 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
256 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 57.57 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
257 Hubert Kwasigroch 57.59 Poland Polish Championship 2019
258 Dmitry Dobrjakov 57.60 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
259 Ryan Minjun Cho 57.61 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
260 Ilia Murmulyak 57.64 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
261 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.66 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
262 Mateo Tiul 57.68 United States Northeast Championship 2019
263 Daniel Guardado Cabral 57.75 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
264 Kyle McDonald Trejos 57.80 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
265 Pei Pan (潘霈) 57.81 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
266 Daniel Wannamaker 57.83 United States Terminus 2019
267 Eric Zhao 57.84 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
268 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 57.85 China Chengdu Open 2019
269 Roan Paone 57.87 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
270 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 57.91 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
271 Isaac Langer 57.93 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
272 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 57.94 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
273 Edward Lin 57.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
274 Cory Yurkovic 57.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
274 Justin Mallari 57.98 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
276 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 57.99 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
277 Massimiliano Iovane 58.00 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
278 Mateusz Szulik 58.01 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
279 Mitchell Lane 58.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
280 Nikolaus Lindinger 58.09 Austria Tirol Open 2019
281 Kunal Oak 58.10 India Indian Nationals 2019
282 Chris Choi 58.11 United States SBU Fall 2019
282 Ty Marshall 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019
284 Yuji Yoshida 58.15 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
285 Sameer Mahmood 58.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
286 Dan Cohen 58.17 United States Western Championship 2019
287 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 58.20 China Changsha Autumn 2019
288 Fabio Schwandt 58.32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
289 Louis Cormier 58.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
290 Dylan Hughlett 58.38 United States Pikes Peak 2019
291 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 58.43 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
292 Louis Meunier 58.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
293 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 58.46 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
294 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 58.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
295 Morten Arborg 58.54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
296 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 58.57 Japan Japan Championship 2019
297 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.61 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
298 Daniel Rose-Levine 58.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
298 Pavel Galaktionov 58.62 Russia Pskov Open 2019
300 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 58.66 China China Championship 2019
301 Alexander Botz 58.68 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
302 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 58.85 Mexico La Silla 2019
303 Noah Kim 58.86 United States Korean Championship 2019
304 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 58.88 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
305 Linus Laurén 58.96 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
306 Walker Welch 59.00 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
307 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 59.01 China Baoji Open 2019
307 Maxim Ilin 59.01 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
309 Sameer Aggarwal 59.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
310 Rituraj Sohoni 59.07 India Tribox Open Spring 2019
311 Garret von Gaffron 59.11 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
312 Mark Zimmermann 59.15 Germany German Nationals 2019
313 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 59.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
314 Lin Chen (陈霖) 59.21 China China Championship 2019
315 Victor Chenu 59.22 France French Championship 2019
316 Simon Westlund 59.23 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
317 Lucas Déglise 59.25 France Barby Cube 2019
318 Varun Mohanraj 59.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
319 Ben Baron 59.34 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
319 Michel Ye 59.34 France Chelles Open 2019
321 Quan Nguyen 59.36 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
322 Michał Krasowski 59.37 Poland PST Łuków 2019
323 George Scholey 59.39 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
324 Shivam Bansal 59.43 India Indian Nationals 2019
325 Tomoya Firman 59.47 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
326 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 59.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
327 Lim Hung (林弘) 59.50 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
327 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 59.50 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
329 Christopher Olson 59.55 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
330 Peter Weyers 59.57 United States Albany Fall 2019
331 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 59.59 China China Championship 2019
332 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 59.61 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
333 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
334 Yibo Xu (许一博) 59.66 China Jieyang Winter 2019
335 Joaquín Infante Medrano 59.69 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
336 Aryan Chhabra 59.70 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
337 Erik Bryland 59.72 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
338 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 59.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
339 Dmitry Shelomencev 59.82 Russia Ural Spring 2019
340 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 59.84 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
340 Hill Pong Yong Feng 59.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
342 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 59.85 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
343 Maciej Czapiewski 59.90 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
344 Manuel Gutman 59.98 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
344 Timur Frolov 59.98 Russia Vantaa Back to School 2019
346 Finn Ickler 59.99 Germany London Open 2019
347 Brandon Delacruz 1:00.01 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
347 Can Gücüyener 1:00.01 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
349 Jordan Mosakowski 1:00.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Jadon Castillo 1:00.05 United States Austin Fall 2019
350 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:00.05 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
352 Noah Swor 1:00.07 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
353 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:00.08 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
354 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:00.11 China China Championship 2019
355 Luigi Soriano 1:00.13 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
356 Ishaan Lal 1:00.15 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
357 Lukas Shelley 1:00.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
358 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:00.20 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
359 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:00.22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
360 Nikhil Soares 1:00.23 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
360 Reinier Schippers 1:00.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
362 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:00.28 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
362 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:00.28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
364 Chris Deng 1:00.29 United States Oklahoma 2020
365 Ben Yu 1:00.30 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
366 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:00.32 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
366 Daniel Sheppard 1:00.32 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
368 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:00.33 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
369 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:00.37 China Nanning Open 2019
370 Micah Morrison 1:00.38 United States Terminus 2019
371 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:00.39 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
371 Nicolas Harper 1:00.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
373 Erik Zimmermann 1:00.46 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
374 Azhar Virani 1:00.48 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
374 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:00.48 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
374 William Tao 1:00.48 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
377 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:00.54 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
378 Joe Ewbank 1:00.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
379 Kevin Costello III 1:00.59 United States Empire State Fall 2019
380 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:00.60 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
380 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:00.60 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
380 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:00.60 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
383 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:00.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
384 Gustav Wälivaara 1:00.63 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
385 Jinseo Hong 1:00.65 Republic of Korea Colonie Spring 2019
386 Bernardo Torres 1:00.67 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019
387 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:00.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
388 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:00.72 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
389 Jan Zych 1:00.76 Poland PST Mielec 2019
390 Gabriel Marczak 1:00.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
390 Ryan Yasinko 1:00.81 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
392 Will Gurnett 1:00.82 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
393 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:00.83 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
393 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.83 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
395 Justin He 1:00.85 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
396 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:00.87 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
397 Lir Ukaj 1:00.88 Kosovo Macedonian Nationals 2019
398 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:00.90 United States Northwest Championship 2019
399 Christopher Morris 1:00.91 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
399 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:00.91 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
401 Luca Brasini 1:00.95 Italy Italian Championship 2019
402 Vũ Duy Anh 1:00.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
403 Sean Moran 1:00.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
404 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:01.01 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
405 Bogdan Briciu 1:01.03 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
406 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:01.04 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
407 Daniel Evans 1:01.05 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
407 Fabian Löhle 1:01.05 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
409 Patrick Hetco 1:01.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
410 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:01.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
410 Tanzer Balimtas 1:01.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
412 Pietro Gasparetto 1:01.17 Italy Italian Championship 2019
413 Liam Highducheck 1:01.20 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
414 Felipe Medel 1:01.24 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
415 Eric Limeback 1:01.25 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
416 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.28 China Yancheng Spring 2019
417 Olivier Vos 1:01.37 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
418 Christopher Sun 1:01.40 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
418 Oscar Nieto 1:01.40 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
420 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:01.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
420 Trần Thanh Phong 1:01.42 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
422 Will Callan 1:01.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
423 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:01.53 Vietnam West Seattle Favorites 2019
424 Antoine Cantin 1:01.54 Canada National Capital Region 2019
425 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:01.57 China Beijing Winter 2019
426 Charlie van Ooran 1:01.58 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
426 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:01.58 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
428 Kacper Dłubała 1:01.63 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
429 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:01.64 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
430 Jakub Drobný 1:01.67 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
430 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:01.67 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
432 Matic Omulec 1:01.68 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
433 Michael Röhrer 1:01.69 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
434 Louie Jay Quibote 1:01.70 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
435 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:01.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
435 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:01.71 China Suzhou Open 2019
437 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:01.73 China Xianyang Open 2019
437 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:01.73 China Changsha Autumn 2019
439 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
440 Andy Gong 1:01.78 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
441 Samuel Knoll 1:01.79 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
441 Vincent Chen 1:01.79 United States Cubetcha 2019
443 Tyler Robinson 1:01.80 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
444 Enzo Mattos 1:01.81 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
445 Philipp Roth 1:01.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
446 Joel Gaxiola Castro 1:01.86 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
447 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:01.87 China China Championship 2019
447 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:01.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
449 David Adams 1:01.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
450 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.95 Poland PST Mielec 2019
451 Constantin Lüske 1:01.96 Germany German Nationals 2019
452 Daniel Grabski 1:01.98 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
452 Leonard Wetzel 1:01.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
454 Cormac Farrell 1:01.99 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
455 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.01 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
456 Aidan McKenzie 1:02.03 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
456 Midas Kiebert 1:02.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
458 Tyler Halgren 1:02.04 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
459 Cai Ying (应才) 1:02.05 China Shaoxing Open 2019
460 Andrew Xie 1:02.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
460 Nikita Starodubov 1:02.06 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
462 Theo Mayer 1:02.07 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
463 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.10 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
464 Finn Trass 1:02.11 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
464 Om Joshi 1:02.11 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
466 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:02.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
467 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:02.13 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
468 Nicolas Gertner 1:02.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
469 Joaquin Abarca 1:02.16 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
470 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:02.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
471 Michał Mlostek 1:02.21 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
472 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:02.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
472 Danila Ryabinin 1:02.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
474 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:02.25 China Beijing Winter 2019
475 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:02.26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
476 Jascha Bakarinow 1:02.30 Germany German Nationals 2019
477 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:02.37 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
478 Mark Ostrom 1:02.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
479 Logan McGraw 1:02.40 United States Cubetcha 2019
480 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:02.41 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
480 Nathanael Tung Wei An 1:02.41 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
482 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:02.44 Chile Serena Open 2019
483 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:02.45 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
483 Robbie Villarica 1:02.45 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
485 Matthew Lowe 1:02.52 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
486 Linus Buck 1:02.53 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
487 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:02.60 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
488 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:02.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
489 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:02.68 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
490 Raphaël Pihet 1:02.69 France JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
491 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:02.70 Spain Martorell Open 2019
492 Tee Kai Yang 1:02.71 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
493 Christian König 1:02.74 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
494 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:02.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
495 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:02.79 China Huzhou Open 2019
495 Vinny Vecchio 1:02.79 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
497 Florian Truckenthanner 1:02.84 Austria Tirol Open 2019
498 Miguel Gonzaga 1:02.85 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
499 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:02.86 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
499 Cristian Nieves 1:02.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
501 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:02.97 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
502 Muhammad Badruddin 1:02.98 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
503 Daniel Gutierrez 1:02.99 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
503 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:02.99 China China Championship 2019
505 Nithin Babu 1:03.02 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
506 Filip Nilsen 1:03.04 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
507 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:03.05 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
508 Wilhelm Kilders 1:03.08 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
509 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:03.09 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
510 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:03.10 Turkey Merter Final 2019
511 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:03.11 France Chelles Open 2019
512 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:03.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
513 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:03.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
513 Glib Vedmid 1:03.14 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
515 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:03.15 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
516 Daniel Escobar 1:03.16 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
517 Emanuel Rheinert 1:03.18 Germany Hamburg International 2019
517 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:03.18 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
519 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:03.20 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
520 Will Newhoff 1:03.23 United States Western Championship 2019
521 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:03.25 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
522 Akash Rupela 1:03.28 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
523 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
524 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:03.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
525 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:03.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
526 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:03.43 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
527 Alaik Bhatia 1:03.45 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
527 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:03.45 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
529 Naren Loganathan 1:03.48 United States SSN Cube Open 2019
530 Nitin Nathan 1:03.52 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
530 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:03.52 China China Championship 2019
532 Ang Chin Xiang 1:03.53 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
532 György Pintér 1:03.53 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
532 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:03.53 China Shaoxing Open 2019
535 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:03.65 Germany Munich Open 2019
536 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:03.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
537 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:03.69 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
538 Brian Johnson 1:03.70 United States Albany Fall 2019
539 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:03.73 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019
540 Jaden Burkhardt 1:03.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
541 Mitchell Hum 1:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
542 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:03.80 Peru TCG Spring 2019
543 An Le 1:03.81 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
543 Andrew Reich 1:03.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
543 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
546 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:03.82 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
546 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:03.82 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
548 Ben Whitmore 1:03.84 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
548 Kristóf Veres 1:03.84 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
550 Conlan Trace 1:03.85 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
550 Parker Trager 1:03.85 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
552 Tim Wong 1:03.87 United States Providence Fall 2019
553 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.91 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
554 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:03.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
555 Artem Yashkov 1:04.01 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
556 Michael DeLaRosa 1:04.02 United States Indiana 2019
557 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:04.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
557 Jode Brewster 1:04.04 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
559 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:04.05 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
560 Carlos Tapp 1:04.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
561 Chan Ting Yan 1:04.09 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
562 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:04.10 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
562 Luboš Bartík 1:04.10 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
564 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:04.13 Mexico La Silla II 2019
565 Alessio Giuliano 1:04.18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
566 Jackson DeVico 1:04.24 United States Colonie Spring 2019
566 Julian Bürgi 1:04.24 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
568 Luis David Hernández Mejía 1:04.25 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
568 Zhi Li (李志) 1:04.25 China China Championship 2019
570 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2019
570 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:04.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
572 Mattheo de Wit 1:04.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
572 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:04.27 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
574 Aamir Saifee 1:04.28 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
574 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:04.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
576 An Hu (胡安) 1:04.30 China ZHBIT Open 2019
577 Axel Aronsson 1:04.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
577 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.33 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
579 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 1:04.36 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
580 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:04.41 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
581 Daniel Goodman 1:04.47 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
582 Ung Ren Jun 1:04.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
583 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:04.51 China Hefei Summer 2019
584 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1:04.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
585 Aman Bhutani 1:04.57 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
585 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:04.57 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
585 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:04.57 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
588 Luke Garrett 1:04.61 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
589 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:04.62 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
590 Joshua Hounslow 1:04.64 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
590 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.64 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
590 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:04.64 China Hobart Open 2019
593 Graham Siggins 1:04.65 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
593 Mika Smulders 1:04.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
595 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 1:04.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
596 Niko Ronkainen 1:04.69 Finland Pönde Open 2019
597 Adam Chen 1:04.73 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
597 Jonathan Hamstad 1:04.73 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
599 Albert Philip Bulao 1:04.75 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
600 Tom Savage 1:04.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
601 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:04.81 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
602 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:04.83 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
603 Zachary Walden 1:04.84 United States Southern Championship 2019
604 Anudeep Turaga 1:04.85 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
605 Abishua James Thomas 1:04.86 Canada City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
605 AJ Kamal 1:04.86 United States Northeast Championship 2019
607 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:04.89 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
608 James Molloy 1:04.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
608 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:04.91 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
608 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:04.91 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
611 James Hildreth 1:04.92 United States Indiana 2019
611 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:04.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
613 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:04.93 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
614 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:04.96 China Peking University Spring 2019
615 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:04.97 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
616 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
617 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:05.04 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
618 David Vujasić 1:05.05 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
619 Andrew Park 1:05.08 United States Northeast Championship 2019
620 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:05.09 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
621 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:05.10 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
622 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:05.18 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
623 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:05.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
623 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:05.19 United States WCA World Championship 2019
625 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:05.21 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
626 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
626 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:05.24 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
626 Stephen Griggs 1:05.24 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
629 Steven Kearns 1:05.25 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
630 Michael (謝富亦) 1:05.28 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
631 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:05.30 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
632 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:05.31 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
633 Madhav Singh 1:05.33 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
634 Aniketh Arya 1:05.34 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
635 Lim Chun Yik 1:05.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
635 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:05.35 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
637 Arttu Puttonen 1:05.36 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
637 Ulrik Bredland 1:05.36 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
639 Semen Artyukhov 1:05.37 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
640 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:05.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
641 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:05.39 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
642 Shubham Kumar 1:05.40 India Indian Nationals 2019
643 Adrien Schumacker 1:05.44 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
644 Alexei Sinyavin 1:05.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
644 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:05.46 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
644 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:05.46 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
647 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:05.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
648 Erkhembileg Byambaa 1:05.51 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
649 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:05.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
649 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:05.52 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
651 Arush Singh 1:05.54 India Indian Nationals 2019
651 Jonathan Soo Min-Kit 1:05.54 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
653 Zach Goldman 1:05.55 United States SBU Spring 2019
654 Vilius Ribinskas 1:05.56 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
655 Julián García Sánchez 1:05.58 Mexico New Zamora 2019
656 Jack O'Mahony 1:05.59 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
657 Kerry Creech 1:05.60 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
657 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:05.60 China Suzhou Open 2019
659 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:05.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
659 Christopher G. Argueta 1:05.62 United States Austin Fall 2019
659 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:05.62 China Nanning Open 2019
662 Henry Lichner 1:05.64 United States Albany Fall 2019
663 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:05.65 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
664 John Dirks 1:05.66 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
665 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:05.67 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
666 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:05.71 Japan Japan Championship 2019
666 Tijmen van der Ree 1:05.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
668 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:05.73 China Baoji Open 2019
669 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:05.74 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
670 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:05.76 China China Championship 2019
671 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:05.77 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
672 Agustín Bernasconi 1:05.79 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
672 Helmer Ewert 1:05.79 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
674 Daniel Jamrużka 1:05.81 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
675 Sameer Sethuram 1:05.83 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
676 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:05.84 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
677 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:05.85 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
678 Henry Savich 1:05.92 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
679 Raymond Goslow 1:05.94 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
680 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:05.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
681 Gergely Novotni 1:05.96 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
682 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:05.98 Mongolia China Championship 2019
683 Leon Achata 1:05.99 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
684 Matthew Cook 1:06.00 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
685 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:06.02 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
685 Nguyễn An Phong 1:06.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
687 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:06.03 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
688 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:06.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
688 Tristan Jansen 1:06.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
690 Kook Ming-Jo 1:06.07 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
691 Diego Boasso Vera 1:06.09 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
691 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:06.09 China Japan Championship 2019
693 Alan Zhao 1:06.11 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
693 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:06.11 China Beijing Winter 2019
695 Heewon Seo 1:06.12 United States Chipola 2019
695 Riley Norrid 1:06.12 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
697 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:06.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
698 Stanley Wang 1:06.19 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
699 Jim Zhu 1:06.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
700 Smeling Becerra 1:06.23 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
701 Piyush Passi 1:06.26 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
702 Jakob Sawyer 1:06.27 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
702 Luke Van Laningham 1:06.27 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
704 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 1:06.28 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
705 Henry Helmuth 1:06.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019
705 Zakareya Benbihi 1:06.29 France Champagne Open 2019
707 Cale Schoon 1:06.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019
708 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:06.32 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
709 Maxence Baudry 1:06.33 France Belgian Solstice 2019
710 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:06.36 Germany Munich Open 2019
710 Thompson Clarke 1:06.36 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
712 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:06.39 India mcubes Open 2019
713 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.42 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
713 Linus Kunath 1:06.42 Germany Franconia X 2019
715 James Quinn 1:06.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
715 Paolo Moriello 1:06.43 Italy Romagna Open 2019
717 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:06.46 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
718 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:06.47 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
719 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:06.49 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
720 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:06.50 Japan Japan Championship 2019
721 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:06.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
722 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:06.52 Spain UPM Open 2019
723 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:06.53 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
724 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:06.55 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
724 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:06.55 China Beijing Winter 2019
726 Ethan Davis 1:06.61 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
727 Richard Tola 1:06.63 Greece London Open 2019
728 Leo Borromeo 1:06.64 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
729 Haluk Ulkusal 1:06.66 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
729 Tyler Howlett 1:06.66 United States Western Championship 2019
729 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:06.66 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
732 Caleb Clark 1:06.67 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
733 Daniel Greigg 1:06.68 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
733 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:06.68 China Baoji Open 2019
735 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.70 China Jieyang Winter 2019
736 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 1:06.71 Chile Serena Open 2019
736 Timothy Castle 1:06.71 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
738 Andreas Wagner 1:06.72 Austria Prebold Open 2019
739 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:06.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
739 Vladislav Kozhin 1:06.73 Russia MPEI Open 2019
741 Vaishnav Nitesh 1:06.78 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
742 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:06.79 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
743 Jake Geren 1:06.80 United States Cubetcha 2019
744 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:06.81 Dominican Republic Rep. Dominicana Nationals 2019
745 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:06.82 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
746 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 1:06.83 China Shaoxing Open 2019
747 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:06.85 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
748 Max Sun 1:06.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
749 Carlo Glod 1:06.90 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup V 2019
750 Ákos Dél 1:06.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
751 Eli Parker 1:06.92 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
752 Nipun Kisari 1:06.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
752 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:06.94 China Hangzhou Open 2019
754 Kamal Kandpal 1:06.95 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
755 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:06.97 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
756 Miguel Reyes 1:06.99 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
757 David Armstrong 1:07.04 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
758 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:07.05 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
759 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:07.06 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
760 Ottfried Kejs 1:07.08 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
761 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:07.12 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
761 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:07.12 China GDSY Open 2019
763 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 1:07.13 China Nanning Open 2019
763 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.13 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
765 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:07.15 Russia Kursk Open 2019
766 Jonathan Gerardo Hernandez Cruz 1:07.17 Mexico La Silla II 2019
766 Noé Bourdon 1:07.17 France Champagne Open 2019
768 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:07.18 China Shaoxing Open 2019
769 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:07.19 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
769 Calix Tang 1:07.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
771 Sukant Koul 1:07.21 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
772 Dylan Cossin 1:07.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
773 Ryan Pilat 1:07.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
773 Stephen Waller 1:07.25 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
775 Lorenzo Mauro 1:07.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
776 Ömer Çetinkaya 1:07.27 Turkey Merter Final 2019
777 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:07.29 China Yancheng Spring 2019
778 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:07.31 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
778 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:07.31 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
780 Andrew Bae 1:07.33 United States Korean Championship 2019
780 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:07.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
782 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:07.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
783 Marc Tol 1:07.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
784 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:07.40 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
785 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:07.43 China Peking University Spring 2019
786 Piotr Olszewski 1:07.44 Poland Polish Championship 2019
786 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:07.44 China Chengdu Open 2019
788 Jimmy Tran 1:07.45 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
789 Ian Southa 1:07.48 United States Sioux Fall 2019
789 Lance Aguilar 1:07.48 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
789 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 1:07.48 China Suzhou Open 2019
792 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:07.49 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
793 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:07.50 Germany Munich Open 2019
794 Cameron Jones 1:07.53 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
794 Lukas Lange 1:07.53 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
796 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:07.58 Russia MPEI Open 2019
797 Tyler Hicks 1:07.59 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
798 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:07.60 China GDSY Open 2019
798 Viktor Kalmar 1:07.60 Austria Slovakian Summer 2019
800 Aaron Du 1:07.61 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
801 Pranav Prabhu 1:07.62 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
802 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:07.70 China Shaoxing Open 2019
802 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:07.70 China Huzhou Open 2019
802 Roy Tamir 1:07.70 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
805 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:07.71 China Hefei Summer 2019
806 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:07.72 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
807 Chandler Pike 1:07.73 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
808 Daniel Yosef 1:07.75 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
808 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:07.75 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
810 Jackson Taylor 1:07.78 United States Southeast Championship 2019
810 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:07.78 China China Championship 2019
812 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:07.83 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
813 Jared Astrof 1:07.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
814 Mert Sağdınç 1:07.85 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
815 Dominik Vidaković 1:07.88 Croatia Banja Luka Open 2019
815 Riley Woo 1:07.88 United States Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
817 Daryl Aliben 1:07.91 Philippines Japan Championship 2019
817 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 1:07.91 China Xianyang Open 2019
819 Adrian Walkowiak 1:07.92 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
820 David Woner 1:07.94 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
821 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:07.95 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
822 Adam Gradess 1:07.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
823 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:07.98 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
824 Eyal Alfasi 1:08.00 Israel Israel Championship 2019
825 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:08.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
826 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:08.05 China Yancheng Spring 2019
827 Pessi Ansaranta 1:08.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
828 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:08.07 Australia Darwin Open 2019
828 Luke Cho 1:08.07 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
830 Lucas O'Connell 1:08.08 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
831 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:08.09 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
832 Philippe Virouleau 1:08.11 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
833 Benjamin Stulken 1:08.13 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
833 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 1:08.13 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
835 Daniël Kassab 1:08.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
836 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:08.20 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
837 Ben Zwicky 1:08.21 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
837 Christopher Haslinger 1:08.21 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
839 Jansen Alvarez 1:08.22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
840 Adriel Wiebe 1:08.23 United States Boston University Winter 2019
841 Benjamin Pugh 1:08.29 United States Flag City Fall 2019
842 Jan Bentlage 1:08.32 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
842 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 1:08.32 China Altona Algorithms 2019
844 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:08.37 China Baoji Open 2019
844 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:08.37 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
846 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 1:08.38 Hong Kong Altona Algorithms 2019
846 CJ Sheng 1:08.38 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
846 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 1:08.38 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
849 Luke Griesser 1:08.39 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
850 Kieran Dizon 1:08.40 United States Southeast Championship 2019
851 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 1:08.42 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
852 Francisco Hamlin 1:08.45 Argentina HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
852 Mikus Lembergs 1:08.45 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
854 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:08.48 China Weihai Open 2019
855 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:08.50 Japan Japan Championship 2019
856 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:08.51 China Huzhou Open 2019
857 Yang Li (李扬) 1:08.53 China Huzhou Open 2019
858 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:08.55 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
859 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:08.58 United States Western Championship 2019
860 Oliver Kugler 1:08.59 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
860 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:08.59 China Hobart Open 2019
862 Alexandre Ravel 1:08.60 France Paris Open 2019
863 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:08.62 China Beijing Winter 2019
864 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:08.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
865 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:08.64 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
866 Ibrahim Khanani 1:08.65 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
866 Manuel Bühler 1:08.65 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
868 Clyde Dencer Tutor 1:08.66 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
869 Graham Lively 1:08.67 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
870 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:08.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
871 Étienne Aubry 1:08.69 France Seraing Open 2019
871 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 1:08.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
871 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:08.69 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
874 Lee Yu Zhe 1:08.71 Singapore NTU Open 2019
874 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:08.71 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
876 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 1:08.72 China Shandong Open 2019
877 Mofan Sha (沙莫凡) 1:08.77 China China Championship 2019
878 Joel Ulin 1:08.80 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
879 Deniz Atak 1:08.81 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
880 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:08.82 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
880 Jurgen Lara 1:08.82 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
882 Jacob Chambers 1:08.86 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
883 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:08.87 United States Katy Cubing 2019
883 Sujai Shakthivel 1:08.87 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
885 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:08.90 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
886 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:08.93 Malaysia Sens Open 2019
887 Hong Xiang Loke 1:08.95 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
887 Mason Witt 1:08.95 United States Boise 2019
889 Marco Manno 1:08.96 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
890 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:08.97 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
891 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 1:08.98 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
892 Alexander Cohen 1:09.02 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
893 Brian Acuña 1:09.03 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
893 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:09.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
895 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:09.07 Colombia Sumak Kawsay 2019
896 Akshay Tonde 1:09.08 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019
897 Joshua Eom 1:09.09 United States Northeast Championship 2019
898 Daan Baartmans 1:09.15 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
899 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:09.16 China China Championship 2019
900 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:09.18 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
901 Pavel Yushkevich 1:09.19 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
901 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:09.19 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
903 Federico Da Fonseca 1:09.20 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
904 John O'Connell 1:09.21 Ireland Cork Open 2019
904 Jonathan Mauroy 1:09.21 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
906 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:09.23 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
907 Yi Li (李燚) 1:09.25 China China Championship 2019
908 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 1:09.27 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
909 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:09.28 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
909 Jonah Jarvis 1:09.28 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
911 Guido Dipietro 1:09.31 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
912 Alejandro Gallar Caballero 1:09.34 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
912 Key Yu Wan 1:09.34 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
914 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 1:09.35 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
915 Cyril Jerome C.Santiago 1:09.36 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
915 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:09.36 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
915 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:09.36 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
918 Gábor Slezák 1:09.37 Hungary Osijek Open 2019
919 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:09.38 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
919 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 1:09.38 China Beijing Winter 2019
921 Dániel Varga 1:09.39 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019
921 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:09.39 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
921 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:09.39 China Shenzhen Open 2019
924 Rami Sbahi 1:09.42 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
925 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 1:09.43 Taiwan Grossmont Fall 2019
925 Mason Langenderfer 1:09.43 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
927 Trần Đình Anh 1:09.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
928 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:09.45 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
929 Ethan Horspool 1:09.46 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
929 José Enrique Jiménez 1:09.46 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
929 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:09.46 Japan Japan Championship 2019
929 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:09.46 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
929 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:09.46 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
934 Caleb Kinman 1:09.47 United States Derby City Open 2019
935 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:09.48 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
936 Emil Khalimov 1:09.49 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
937 Jacob Ambrose 1:09.51 United States Terminus 2019
938 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:09.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
939 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:09.58 North Macedonia Kosovo Open 2019
940 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:09.59 China China Championship 2019
941 Alvar Nylén 1:09.63 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
941 Lưu Hoàng Bảo 1:09.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
943 Simone Cilia 1:09.64 Italy Romagna Open 2019
944 Linus Frész 1:09.65 Germany Franconia X 2019
944 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.65 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
946 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:09.66 Mexico La Silla 2019
947 Brody Lassner 1:09.68 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
948 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:09.71 China Huzhou Open 2019
949 Alessandro Nicolì 1:09.72 Italy Tirol Open 2019
950 Jongin Na (나종인) 1:09.74 Republic of Korea Uzbekistan New Year 2019
951 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 1:09.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
951 Simon Kellum 1:09.75 United States Albany Fall 2019
953 Kamil Tkacz 1:09.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
953 Martin Brath 1:09.76 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
955 Joel Lundström 1:09.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
956 Karam Al-Robaie 1:09.80 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
956 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 1:09.80 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
958 Elvin Thorsen 1:09.82 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
958 Zak Kenny 1:09.82 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
960 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:09.84 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
960 Jackson Warley 1:09.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
962 Aaron Huynh 1:09.86 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
962 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:09.86 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
964 Mihai Căpăţinescu 1:09.87 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
965 Alix Jack 1:09.90 France Cube An Dro 2019
966 Han Dong (董晗) 1:09.91 China Hefei Spring 2019
967 Liam Orovec 1:09.96 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
968 Wong Ming Hin 1:10.00 Singapore NTU Open 2019
969 Alejandro Marze Rossel 1:10.01 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
969 Bryan Melao 1:10.01 France Paris Open 2019
971 Maxim Shevchenko (Максим Шевченко) 1:10.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
972 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:10.05 China Peking University Spring 2019
973 Dhruv Arora 1:10.06 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
974 Dereck Estrada 1:10.07 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
974 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1:10.07 China Beijing Summer 2019
974 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 1:10.07 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
977 Mark Bennis 1:10.11 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
978 Lauri Korhonen 1:10.14 Finland Pönde Open 2019
978 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:10.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
978 Wei Hong (洪伟) 1:10.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
981 Callum Goodyear 1:10.17 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
982 Bryan Villanueva 1:10.18 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
982 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 1:10.18 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
984 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:10.19 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
984 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:10.19 Argentina Montevideo Palace 2019
984 Pranav Veera 1:10.19 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
987 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1:10.21 Mexico New Zamora 2019
987 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:10.21 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
989 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 1:10.23 China China Championship 2019
990 Mateusz Gil 1:10.24 Poland Polish Open 2019
990 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:10.24 Spain Archena Open 2019
992 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 1:10.25 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
993 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 1:10.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
994 Daniel C. Bedoya 1:10.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
994 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:10.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
996 Ahmet Güzel 1:10.28 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
997 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:10.29 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
998 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:10.33 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
999 Aaron Ariff 1:10.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
999 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 1:10.34 China Suzhou Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.