Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 48.63 Celine Tran Nidaros Cubing 2019

Europe 48.63 Celine Tran Nidaros Cubing 2019
North America 49.23 Livia Kleiner Arcadia Summer 2019
Asia 52.69 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2019
South America 1:08.15 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Bogotá Championship 2019
Oceania 1:17.39 Angela Braganza New Zealand Nationals 2019
Africa 1:51.04 Emna Boughizane Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019

Norway 48.63 Celine Tran Nidaros Cubing 2019
United States 49.23 Livia Kleiner Arcadia Summer 2019
Germany 51.81 Laura Holzhauer D-City Cubing 2019
Singapore 52.69 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2019
Denmark 54.79 Karina Grandjean Beck Denmark & Friends 2019
Ukraine 56.44 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) Ukrainian Open 2019
France 57.59 Juliette Sébastien Sens Open 2019
Poland 57.84 Magdalena Pabisz Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Republic of Korea 1:00.26 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Seoul Winter 2019
United Kingdom 1:02.92 Katie Davies ABHC 2019
Czech Republic 1:03.34 Nela Sendlerová Brno Autumn 2019
China 1:04.25 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) Guilin Open 2019
Taiwan 1:07.23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
Indonesia 1:07.62 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
Colombia 1:08.15 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Bogotá Championship 2019
Hong Kong 1:10.11 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
Russia 1:11.31 Ekaterina Shutenko Ural Spring 2019
Italy 1:11.84 Carolina Guidetti Road to IC - Bologna 2019
Latvia 1:12.06 Darja Makurina Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
Costa Rica 1:14.29 Dagne Poveda Cubing Chiriquí 2019
Malaysia 1:15.71 Chloe Lee Synn Yii Pahang Cube Open 2019
Vietnam 1:15.89 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên Ha Noi Championship 2019
Philippines 1:16.89 Nevign Angelique Besas Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
New Zealand 1:17.39 Angela Braganza New Zealand Nationals 2019
Kazakhstan 1:18.03 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) Cubing Semey Open 2019
Chile 1:18.95 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta Serena Open 2019
Romania 1:21.34 Maya Maghiar Sebes Autumn 2019
El Salvador 1:21.82 Andrea Ara San Pedro Open 2019
Guatemala 1:22.00 Natalia Sosa Nacionales Guatemala 2019
Canada 1:22.55 Sarah Strong Ajax Winter 2019
Mexico 1:25.65 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz La Silla 2019
Switzerland 1:25.98 Laura Mellier Barby Cube 2019
Argentina 1:26.17 Romina Peretti Santa Fe Primavera 2019
Uruguay 1:26.68 Irene Pinto Montevideo Palace 2019
Luxembourg 1:26.72 Andrea Thull German Nationals 2019
Australia 1:27.21 Sarah Budiman Fortitude Sydney 2019
Brunei 1:27.25 Fitri Nurul Ain STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
Brazil 1:29.58 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira High Wycombe Open 2019
Serbia 1:32.43 Olivera Radovanović Montenegro Nationals 2019
Belgium 1:32.82 Zoé de Moffarts WCA World Championship 2019
Spain 1:34.32 Celia López Martín Imaginalia Open 2019
Montenegro 1:34.42 Anđela Zečević Montenegro Nationals 2019
Netherlands 1:34.81 Lisa Rengers Haarlem Cubing 2019
Bulgaria 1:36.32 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska Sofia Autumn 2019
Finland 1:36.84 Sandra Kuotesaho Finnish Championship 2019
Thailand 1:38.19 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
Israel 1:41.25 Karin Ficher Cubing in the Succah 2019
Ireland 1:47.55 Mary Hennessy UK Championship 2019
Venezuela 1:50.15 Enrymar Cisneros Cojedes Cubing 2019
India 1:50.31 Kalyani H. Kiran Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
Bahrain 1:50.92 Aysha Jamsheer Dutch Nationals 2019
Tunisia 1:51.04 Emna Boughizane Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
South Africa 2:02.46 Marike Faught Arnold Classic Africa 2019
Slovenia 2:11.01 Sandra Mavsar Prebold Open 2019
Honduras 2:16.77 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
Pakistan 2:19.43 Mehak Zehra Sharjah Open 2019
Sweden 2:31.04 Amanda Gutic Kekonius SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
Austria 2:31.28 Judith Laister Slovakian Open 2019
Madagascar 2:45.27 Antsa Razafimpahanana Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
Palestine 2:56.52 Taleen Sharawneh Palestine Open 2019
Mongolia 3:02.02 Emujin Batjargal Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
Uzbekistan 3:09.27 Nazima Azizova Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
Hungary 3:13.04 Noémi Miglinski Budapest Open 2019
North Macedonia 3:58.48 Angela Zorchec Macedonian Nationals 2019
Estonia 4:25.09 Liis-Marleen Esken Tallinn Open 2019