Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Emily Wang 1:10.81 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
2 Emily Wang 1:13.31 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
3 Emily Wang 1:17.22 Canada US Nationals 2010
4 Emily Wang 1:17.71 Canada US Nationals 2010
5 Emily Wang 1:17.94 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
6 Emily Wang 1:21.55 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
7 Emily Wang 1:22.21 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
8 Emily Wang 1:23.13 Canada US Nationals 2010
9 Emily Wang 1:25.18 Canada US Nationals 2010
10 Emily Wang 1:25.63 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
11 Emily Wang 1:25.78 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
12 Emily Wang 1:26.02 Canada US Nationals 2010
13 Emily Wang 1:26.25 Canada US Nationals 2010
14 Emily Wang 1:26.52 Canada US Nationals 2010
15 Emily Wang 1:26.63 Canada US Nationals 2010
16 Emily Wang 1:27.52 Canada US Nationals 2010
17 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:28.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
18 Emily Wang 1:28.09 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
19 Emily Wang 1:28.25 Canada US Nationals 2010
20 Emily Wang 1:28.31 Canada US Nationals 2010
21 Azlysha Azmi 1:28.93 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
22 Emily Wang 1:29.11 Canada US Nationals 2010
23 Emily Wang 1:29.81 Canada US Nationals 2010
24 Emily Wang 1:29.91 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
25 Emily Wang 1:29.94 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
26 Emily Wang 1:30.22 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
27 Emily Wang 1:30.80 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
28 Emily Wang 1:31.90 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
29 Emily Wang 1:35.00 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
30 Emily Wang 1:35.72 Canada US Nationals 2010
31 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:36.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
32 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:36.80 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
33 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:36.96 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
34 Emily Wang 1:37.19 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
35 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:37.21 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
36 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:37.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
37 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:38.15 Japan Japan Open 2010
38 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:38.71 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
39 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:41.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
40 Emily Wang 1:41.50 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
41 Azlysha Azmi 1:42.33 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
42 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:42.36 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
43 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:42.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
44 Emily Wang 1:43.71 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
45 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:43.80 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
46 Sarah Strong 1:44.25 Canada MIT Fall 2009
47 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:44.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
48 Azlysha Azmi 1:45.08 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
49 Azlysha Azmi 1:45.22 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
50 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:46.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
51 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:46.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
52 Emily Wang 1:46.36 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
53 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:47.06 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
54 Azlysha Azmi 1:47.38 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
55 Azlysha Azmi 1:49.11 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
56 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:49.30 Japan Japan Open 2010
57 Azlysha Azmi 1:49.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
58 Sarah Strong 1:49.96 Canada MIT Fall 2009
59 Sarah Strong 1:50.59 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
60 Azlysha Azmi 1:50.83 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
61 Azlysha Azmi 1:50.96 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
62 Azlysha Azmi 1:52.53 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
63 Sarah Strong 1:53.09 Canada Canadian Open 2009
64 Emily Wang 1:53.16 Canada US Nationals 2010
65 Azlysha Azmi 1:53.44 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
66 Sarah Strong 1:53.96 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
67 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:54.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
68 Azlysha Azmi 1:54.33 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
69 Azlysha Azmi 1:54.86 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
70 Sarah Strong 1:55.09 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
71 Sarah Strong 1:55.41 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
72 Emily Wang 1:55.52 Canada Canadian Open 2009
73 Emily Wang 1:55.90 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
74 Sarah Strong 1:56.06 Canada Canadian Open 2009
75 Azlysha Azmi 1:56.77 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
76 Deseree Aune 1:57.05 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
77 Sarah Strong 1:57.71 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
78 Sarah Strong 1:57.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
79 Azlysha Azmi 1:57.94 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
80 Sarah Strong 1:58.28 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
81 Sarah Strong 1:58.55 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
82 Azlysha Azmi 1:58.56 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
83 Emily Wang 1:58.65 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
84 Sarah Strong 1:58.72 Canada MIT Fall 2009
85 Azlysha Azmi 1:58.88 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
86 Sarah Strong 1:59.78 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
87 Azlysha Azmi 1:59.86 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
88 Deseree Aune 2:00.03 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
89 Emily Wang 2:00.34 Canada Canadian Open 2009
90 Azlysha Azmi 2:00.44 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
91 Emily Wang 2:00.52 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
92 Nora Christ 2:00.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
93 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 2:00.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
94 Charlie Cooper 2:00.68 United Kingdom German Open 2010
95 Nora Christ 2:00.93 Germany Czech Open 2010
96 Sarah Strong 2:01.47 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
97 Sarah Strong 2:02.08 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
98 Charlie Cooper 2:02.36 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
99 Charlie Cooper 2:02.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
100 Nora Christ 2:03.18 Germany Czech Open 2010
101 Azlysha Azmi 2:03.33 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
102 Sarah Strong 2:03.41 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
103 Charlie Cooper 2:03.52 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
104 Deseree Aune 2:03.53 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
105 Emily Wang 2:03.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
106 Emily Wang 2:03.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
107 Nora Christ 2:03.75 Germany Czech Open 2010
108 Deseree Aune 2:03.77 Canada US Nationals 2010
109 Sarah Strong 2:04.00 Canada Canadian Open 2009
110 Sarah Strong 2:04.22 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
111 Charlie Cooper 2:04.53 United Kingdom Euro 2010
112 Sarah Strong 2:04.83 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
113 Sarah Strong 2:04.93 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
114 Charlie Cooper 2:05.25 United Kingdom German Open 2010
115 Isabella Bosia 2:05.28 Italy Euro 2010
115 Nora Christ 2:05.28 Germany Belgian Open 2010
115 Sarah Strong 2:05.28 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
118 Deseree Aune 2:05.33 Canada US Nationals 2010
119 Deseree Aune 2:05.38 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
120 Charlie Cooper 2:05.40 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
121 Azlysha Azmi 2:05.46 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
122 Charlie Cooper 2:05.52 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
123 Emily Wang 2:05.59 Canada Canadian Open 2009
124 Charlie Cooper 2:06.05 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
125 Deseree Aune 2:06.56 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
126 Sarah Strong 2:06.58 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
126 Sarah Strong 2:06.58 Canada US Nationals 2010
128 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 2:06.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
129 Emily Wang 2:06.72 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
130 Azlysha Azmi 2:07.08 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
131 Charlie Cooper 2:07.16 United Kingdom Euro 2010
132 Sarah Strong 2:07.41 Canada MIT Fall 2009
133 Isabella Bosia 2:07.50 Italy Italian Championship 2010
134 Sarah Strong 2:07.55 Canada Canadian Open 2009
135 Nora Christ 2:07.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
136 Nora Christ 2:07.96 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
137 Sarah Strong 2:08.16 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
138 Nora Christ 2:08.21 Germany Aachen Open 2010
139 Sarah Strong 2:08.34 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
140 Charlie Cooper 2:08.36 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
140 Sarah Strong 2:08.36 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
142 Deseree Aune 2:08.53 Canada US Nationals 2010
143 Nora Christ 2:08.72 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
144 Charlie Cooper 2:09.13 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
145 Nora Christ 2:10.03 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
146 Emily Wang 2:10.06 Canada Canadian Open 2009
147 Deseree Aune 2:10.08 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
147 Sarah Strong 2:10.08 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
149 Sarah Strong 2:10.36 Canada Canadian Open 2009
150 Azlysha Azmi 2:10.55 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
151 Charlie Cooper 2:10.83 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
152 Emily Wang 2:10.84 Canada Canadian Open 2009
153 Charlie Cooper 2:10.90 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
154 Sarah Strong 2:11.03 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
155 Charlie Cooper 2:11.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
156 Charlie Cooper 2:11.58 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
156 Nora Christ 2:11.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
158 Sarah Strong 2:11.63 Canada US Nationals 2010
159 Nora Christ 2:11.75 Germany Alania Open 2010
160 Deseree Aune 2:11.83 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
161 Nora Christ 2:11.90 Germany Euro 2010
162 Charlie Cooper 2:12.05 United Kingdom Euro 2010
163 Deseree Aune 2:12.11 Canada US Nationals 2010
164 Charlie Cooper 2:12.38 United Kingdom German Open 2010
165 Nora Christ 2:12.40 Germany Euro 2010
166 Nora Christ 2:12.71 Germany Alania Open 2010
167 Charlie Cooper 2:12.77 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
168 Nora Christ 2:12.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
169 Charlie Cooper 2:13.05 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
170 Sarah Strong 2:13.30 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
171 Laetitia Lemoine 2:13.36 France Benelux Open 2009
172 Nora Christ 2:13.55 Germany Cologne Open 2010
173 Emily Wang 2:13.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
174 Nora Christ 2:13.75 Germany Dutch Open 2010
175 Isabella Bosia 2:13.80 Italy Italian Championship 2010
176 Charlie Cooper 2:13.81 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
177 Nora Christ 2:13.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
178 Nora Christ 2:13.96 Germany Euro 2010
179 Charlie Cooper 2:14.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
180 Nora Christ 2:14.83 Germany Belgian Open 2010
181 Nora Christ 2:15.06 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
182 Sarah Strong 2:15.30 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
183 Nora Christ 2:15.41 Germany Alania Open 2010
184 Isabella Bosia 2:15.46 Italy Italian Championship 2010
185 Azlysha Azmi 2:15.52 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
185 Nora Christ 2:15.52 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
187 Charlie Cooper 2:15.72 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
188 Charlie Cooper 2:15.79 United Kingdom Euro 2010
189 Isabella Bosia 2:16.02 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
190 Charlie Cooper 2:16.15 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
191 Nora Christ 2:16.19 Germany Dutch Open 2010
192 Nora Christ 2:16.22 Germany Euro 2010
193 Deseree Aune 2:16.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
193 Emily Wang 2:16.83 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
195 Charlie Cooper 2:16.84 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
196 Monika Zimmermann 2:17.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
197 Charlie Cooper 2:17.36 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
197 Son Seul-Gi 2:17.36 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
199 Nora Christ 2:17.40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
200 Laetitia Lemoine 2:17.56 France Belgian Open 2009
201 Nora Christ 2:17.61 Germany Alania Open 2010
202 Monika Zimmermann 2:17.96 Germany German Nationals 2010
203 Monika Zimmermann 2:18.02 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
204 Charlie Cooper 2:18.06 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
205 Nora Christ 2:18.08 Germany Alania Open 2010
206 Monika Zimmermann 2:18.19 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
207 Nora Christ 2:18.36 Germany Dutch Open 2010
208 Luojin Xu 2:18.50 China Obei Obei Open 2009
209 Charlie Cooper 2:18.81 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
210 Nora Christ 2:18.86 Germany Cologne Open 2010
211 Nora Christ 2:19.05 Germany Aachen Open 2010
212 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:19.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
213 Nora Christ 2:19.27 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
214 Charlie Cooper 2:19.31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
215 Charlie Cooper 2:19.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
216 Nora Christ 2:20.34 Germany Cologne Open 2010
217 Nora Christ 2:20.38 Germany Alania Open 2010
218 Isabella Bosia 2:20.50 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
219 Charlie Cooper 2:20.58 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
220 Luojin Xu 2:20.71 China Mantua Open 2009
220 Nora Christ 2:20.71 Germany German Nationals 2009
220 Nora Christ 2:20.71 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
223 Monika Zimmermann 2:20.75 Germany Cologne Open 2010
224 Luojin Xu 2:20.81 China Halloween Open 2010
225 Sarah Strong 2:20.84 Canada Canadian Open 2009
226 Charlie Cooper 2:20.86 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
227 Nora Christ 2:21.15 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
228 Monika Zimmermann 2:21.16 Germany Benelux Open 2010
229 Isabella Bosia 2:21.19 Italy Italian Championship 2010
230 Nora Christ 2:21.34 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
231 Nora Christ 2:21.41 Germany Dutch Open 2010
232 Luojin Xu 2:21.46 China Obei Obei Open 2009
233 Emily Wang 2:21.65 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
234 Deseree Aune 2:21.68 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
235 Laetitia Lemoine 2:21.83 France Benelux Open 2009
236 Nora Christ 2:21.93 Germany Danish Open 2010
237 Monika Zimmermann 2:22.16 Germany Alania Open 2010
238 Nora Christ 2:22.28 Germany Dutch Open 2010
239 Laetitia Lemoine 2:22.34 France Benelux Open 2009
239 Nora Christ 2:22.34 Germany Euro 2010
239 Son Seul-Gi 2:22.34 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
242 Charlie Cooper 2:22.53 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
243 Monika Zimmermann 2:22.59 Germany Alania Open 2010
244 Nora Christ 2:22.61 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
245 Luojin Xu 2:22.89 China Mantua Open 2009
246 Stephanie Chow 2:23.16 United States US Nationals 2010
247 Charlie Cooper 2:23.44 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
247 Stephanie Chow 2:23.44 United States US Nationals 2009
249 Charlie Cooper 2:23.56 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
250 Monika Zimmermann 2:23.63 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
251 Nora Christ 2:23.65 Germany Danish Open 2010
252 Monika Zimmermann 2:23.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
253 Azlysha Azmi 2:23.86 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
254 Deseree Aune 2:23.91 Canada US Nationals 2010
255 Laetitia Lemoine 2:24.19 France Swiss Open 2009
256 Sarah Strong 2:24.25 Canada US Nationals 2010
257 Laetitia Lemoine 2:24.30 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
257 Stephanie Chow 2:24.30 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
259 Sarah Strong 2:24.33 Canada MIT Fall 2009
260 Luojin Xu 2:24.38 China Obei Obei Open 2009
261 Nora Christ 2:24.41 Germany Benelux Open 2010
262 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:24.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
263 Nora Christ 2:24.63 Germany Czech Open 2010
264 Monika Zimmermann 2:24.68 Germany Alania Open 2010
265 Monika Zimmermann 2:24.75 Germany Asian Championship 2010
266 Luojin Xu 2:25.03 China Mantua Open 2009
267 Laetitia Lemoine 2:25.28 France Aachen Open 2009
268 Sarah Strong 2:25.61 Canada Canadian Open 2009
269 Nora Christ 2:25.66 Germany German Nationals 2009
270 Emily Wang 2:25.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
270 Stephanie Chow 2:25.71 United States US Nationals 2010
272 Nora Christ 2:25.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
273 Monika Zimmermann 2:25.83 Germany Benelux Open 2010
274 Monika Zimmermann 2:25.88 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
275 Emily Wang 2:26.59 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
276 Nora Christ 2:26.94 Germany Alania Open 2010
277 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 2:26.96 Japan Osaka Open 2009
278 Berit Brüster 2:27.27 Germany East German Open 2010
279 Nora Christ 2:27.44 Germany Alania Open 2010
280 Luojin Xu 2:27.47 China Mantua Open 2009
281 Isabella Bosia 2:27.50 Italy Euro 2010
281 Monika Zimmermann 2:27.50 Germany Cologne Open 2010
283 Emily Wang 2:27.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
284 Sarah Strong 2:27.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
285 Charlie Cooper 2:27.86 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
286 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:27.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
287 Deseree Aune 2:27.91 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
288 Nora Christ 2:27.96 Germany Danish Open 2010
289 Nora Christ 2:28.30 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
290 Deseree Aune 2:28.55 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
291 Nora Christ 2:28.71 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
292 Isabella Bosia 2:28.77 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
293 Laetitia Lemoine 2:28.81 France France 2009
294 Deseree Aune 2:28.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
295 Charlie Cooper 2:28.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
296 Monika Zimmermann 2:29.21 Germany East German Open 2010
297 Charlie Cooper 2:29.22 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
298 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 2:29.31 Japan Osaka Open 2009
299 Luojin Xu 2:29.34 China Halloween Open 2010
300 Monika Zimmermann 2:29.38 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
301 Nora Christ 2:29.44 Germany Danish Open 2010
302 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:29.61 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
303 Charlie Cooper 2:29.90 United Kingdom Euro 2010
304 Gamze Aksahin 2:30.05 Turkey V-CUBE Spiel 2010
304 Nora Christ 2:30.05 Germany Belgian Open 2010
306 Charlie Cooper 2:30.22 United Kingdom German Open 2010
307 Nora Christ 2:30.25 Germany Aachen Open 2010
308 Laetitia Lemoine 2:30.27 France France 2009
308 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:30.27 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
310 Nora Christ 2:30.40 Germany Belgian Open 2010
311 Stephanie Chow 2:30.88 United States US Nationals 2010
312 Charlie Cooper 2:31.18 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
312 Nora Christ 2:31.18 Germany German Nationals 2009
314 Son Seul-Gi 2:31.25 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
315 Nora Christ 2:31.52 Germany Aachen Open 2010
316 Nora Christ 2:31.59 Germany Alania Open 2010
317 Gamze Aksahin 2:31.77 Turkey V-CUBE Spiel 2010
318 Berit Brüster 2:31.80 Germany Austrian Open 2010
319 Monika Zimmermann 2:31.83 Germany German Open 2010
320 Monika Zimmermann 2:31.84 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
321 Azlysha Azmi 2:32.08 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
322 Isabella Bosia 2:32.19 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
323 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:32.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
324 Laetitia Lemoine 2:32.27 France Benelux Open 2009
325 Emily Wang 2:32.30 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
326 Monika Zimmermann 2:32.33 Germany Alania Open 2010
326 Monika Zimmermann 2:32.33 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
328 Monika Zimmermann 2:32.36 Germany Alania Open 2010
329 Monika Zimmermann 2:32.41 Germany Alania Open 2010
330 Nora Christ 2:32.53 Germany Benelux Open 2010
331 Isabella Bosia 2:32.55 Italy Euro 2010
331 Laetitia Lemoine 2:32.55 France Belgian Open 2009
333 Deseree Aune 2:32.59 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
334 Monika Zimmermann 2:32.75 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
335 Laetitia Lemoine 2:32.77 France France 2010
336 Isabella Bosia 2:32.97 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
336 Nora Christ 2:32.97 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
338 Azlysha Azmi 2:33.22 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
339 Monika Zimmermann 2:33.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
340 Stephanie Chow 2:33.36 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
341 Laetitia Lemoine 2:33.50 France Italian Championship 2010
342 Monika Zimmermann 2:33.71 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
342 Nora Christ 2:33.71 Germany Belgian Open 2010
344 Berit Brüster 2:33.75 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
345 Monika Zimmermann 2:33.80 Germany Cologne Open 2010
346 Luojin Xu 2:33.81 China Halloween Open 2010
347 Charlie Cooper 2:33.90 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
348 Nora Christ 2:33.96 Germany Cologne Open 2010
349 Stephanie Chow 2:34.33 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
350 Isabella Bosia 2:34.63 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
351 Luojin Xu 2:34.72 China Obei Obei Open 2009
352 Monika Zimmermann 2:34.77 Germany East German Open 2010
353 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:34.84 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
353 Son Seul-Gi 2:34.84 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
355 Monika Zimmermann 2:34.90 Germany Benelux Open 2010
356 Laetitia Lemoine 2:35.05 France Italian Championship 2010
357 Nóra Szepes 2:35.28 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
358 Charlie Cooper 2:35.34 United Kingdom French Open 2009
359 Azlysha Azmi 2:35.44 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
360 Azlysha Azmi 2:35.52 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
361 Laetitia Lemoine 2:35.59 France Belgian Open 2009
362 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:35.68 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
363 Laetitia Lemoine 2:35.69 France Benelux Open 2009
364 Laetitia Lemoine 2:35.81 France French Open 2009
365 Laetitia Lemoine 2:36.11 France France 2009
366 Stephanie Chow 2:36.19 United States US Nationals 2009
367 Isabella Bosia 2:36.30 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
368 Laetitia Lemoine 2:36.31 France Clermont Open 2009
369 Berit Brüster 2:36.34 Germany East German Open 2010
370 Berit Brüster 2:36.36 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
371 Monika Zimmermann 2:36.46 Germany Alania Open 2010
372 Charlie Cooper 2:36.61 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
373 Luojin Xu 2:36.68 China Obei Obei Open 2009
374 Charlie Cooper 2:36.72 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
375 Nora Christ 2:37.16 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
376 Berit Brüster 2:37.18 Germany East German Open 2010
377 Isabella Bosia 2:37.36 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
378 Nóra Szepes 2:37.38 Hungary Munich Open 2010
379 Isabella Bosia 2:37.55 Italy Euro 2010
380 Nora Christ 2:37.65 Germany German Nationals 2009
381 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:37.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
382 Laetitia Lemoine 2:37.80 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
383 Gamze Aksahin 2:37.90 Turkey V-CUBE Spiel 2010
384 Charlie Cooper 2:37.92 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
385 Laetitia Lemoine 2:38.20 France Belgian Open 2009
386 Laetitia Lemoine 2:38.25 France Nantes Open 2009
387 Nora Christ 2:38.30 Germany Benelux Open 2010
388 Emily Wang 2:38.31 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
389 Isabella Bosia 2:38.50 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
389 Son Seul-Gi 2:38.50 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
391 Berit Brüster 2:38.56 Germany East German Open 2010
392 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 2:38.69 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
393 Berit Brüster 2:38.72 Germany East German Open 2010
393 Monika Zimmermann 2:38.72 Germany East German Open 2010
395 Charlie Cooper 2:38.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
396 Emily Wang 2:39.27 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
397 Isabella Bosia 2:39.33 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
398 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:39.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
398 Laetitia Lemoine 2:39.75 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
400 Monika Zimmermann 2:39.78 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
400 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:39.78 Japan Toyama Open 2009
402 Monika Zimmermann 2:39.84 Germany Dutch Open 2010
403 Berit Brüster 2:39.93 Germany Dutch Open 2010
404 Laetitia Lemoine 2:40.00 France Belgian Open 2009
405 Laetitia Lemoine 2:40.07 France Montpellier Open 2009
406 Monika Zimmermann 2:40.13 Germany East German Open 2010
407 Monika Zimmermann 2:40.50 Germany Alania Open 2010
407 Nóra Szepes 2:40.50 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
409 Jing Wu (吴晶) 2:40.63 China Taiyuan 2010
410 Stephanie Chow 2:40.65 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
411 Isabella Bosia 2:40.81 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
411 Monika Zimmermann 2:40.81 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
413 Son Seul-Gi 2:40.94 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
414 Nora Christ 2:41.03 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
415 Berit Brüster 2:41.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
416 Monika Zimmermann 2:41.28 Germany Asian Championship 2010
417 Stephanie Chow 2:41.36 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
418 Laetitia Lemoine 2:41.40 France Montpellier Open 2009
419 Luojin Xu 2:41.58 China Mantua Open 2009
420 Gretchen Cuizon 2:41.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
421 Berit Brüster 2:41.88 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
422 Charlie Cooper 2:42.02 United Kingdom Euro 2008
423 Luojin Xu 2:42.15 China Halloween Open 2010
424 Gretchen Cuizon 2:42.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
425 Nóra Szepes 2:42.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
426 Laetitia Lemoine 2:42.31 France World Championship 2009
427 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:42.44 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
428 Berit Brüster 2:42.52 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
429 Laetitia Lemoine 2:42.56 France Geneva Open 2008
429 Nora Christ 2:42.56 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
431 Nora Christ 2:42.86 Germany Dutch Open 2009
432 Laetitia Lemoine 2:42.90 France Nantes Open 2009
433 Nóra Szepes 2:42.97 Hungary Czech Open 2010
434 Nora Christ 2:43.18 Germany Benelux Open 2010
435 Nora Christ 2:43.25 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
436 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:43.28 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
437 Son Seul-Gi 2:43.47 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
438 Isabella Bosia 2:43.56 Italy Euro 2010
439 Laetitia Lemoine 2:43.69 France France 2009
440 Laetitia Lemoine 2:43.78 France Nantes Open 2009
441 Luojin Xu 2:43.84 China Halloween Open 2010
442 Nora Christ 2:44.09 Germany Danish Open 2010
443 Isabella Bosia 2:44.30 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
444 Laetitia Lemoine 2:44.34 France Montpellier Open 2009
445 Nora Christ 2:44.42 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
446 Laetitia Lemoine 2:44.58 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
447 Stephanie Chow 2:44.65 United States US Nationals 2010
448 Nóra Szepes 2:44.69 Hungary Euro 2010
449 Laetitia Lemoine 2:44.77 France Swiss Open 2009
450 Berit Brüster 2:44.83 Germany Austrian Open 2010
451 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:44.94 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
452 Nora Christ 2:44.97 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
453 Nora Christ 2:45.02 Germany German Nationals 2009
454 Son Seul-Gi 2:45.05 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
455 Nora Christ 2:45.06 Germany Czech Open 2010
456 Laetitia Lemoine 2:45.08 France Geneva Open 2008
456 Monika Zimmermann 2:45.08 Germany Alania Open 2010
456 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:45.08 Japan Toyama Open 2009
459 Berit Brüster 2:45.11 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
460 Laetitia Lemoine 2:45.13 France Italian Championship 2010
461 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:45.19 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
462 Charlie Cooper 2:45.21 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
463 Berit Brüster 2:45.36 Germany Austrian Open 2010
464 Laetitia Lemoine 2:45.47 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
465 Nora Christ 2:45.52 Germany Aachen Open 2010
466 Laura Ohrndorf 2:45.59 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
467 Isabella Bosia 2:45.61 Italy Italian Championship 2010
468 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:45.65 Japan Toyama Open 2009
469 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:45.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
470 Gretchen Cuizon 2:45.79 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
471 Charlie Cooper 2:45.83 United Kingdom French Open 2009
472 Monika Zimmermann 2:45.93 Germany Asian Championship 2010
473 Laetitia Lemoine 2:45.94 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
474 Berit Brüster 2:46.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
475 Charlie Cooper 2:46.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
476 Isabella Bosia 2:46.52 Italy Euro 2010
477 Nora Christ 2:46.97 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
478 Berit Brüster 2:47.03 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
479 Georgia Fisher 2:47.05 United States Marietta Open 2010
480 Laetitia Lemoine 2:47.12 France Swiss Open 2009
481 Monika Zimmermann 2:47.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
482 Laetitia Lemoine 2:47.66 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
483 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 2:47.69 Japan Japan Open 2008
484 Stephanie Chow 2:47.73 United States US Nationals 2009
485 Stephanie Chow 2:47.75 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
486 Laetitia Lemoine 2:47.88 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
486 Monika Zimmermann 2:47.88 Germany Belgian Open 2010
488 Nora Christ 2:47.90 Germany Dutch Open 2009
489 Berit Brüster 2:47.91 Germany Cologne Open 2010
489 Stephanie Chow 2:47.91 United States Caltech Fall 2008
491 Laetitia Lemoine 2:48.00 France Swiss Open 2009
492 Laetitia Lemoine 2:48.09 France Nantes Open 2009
492 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:48.09 Japan Toyama Open 2009
494 Laetitia Lemoine 2:48.13 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
495 Gretchen Cuizon 2:48.14 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
496 Monika Zimmermann 2:48.28 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
497 Isabella Bosia 2:48.31 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
498 Gretchen Cuizon 2:48.34 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
499 Berit Brüster 2:48.47 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
500 Laetitia Lemoine 2:48.68 France Montpellier Open 2009
501 Monika Zimmermann 2:48.78 Germany Benelux Open 2010
501 Monika Zimmermann 2:48.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
503 Gamze Aksahin 2:48.91 Turkey V-CUBE Spiel 2010
504 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
505 Laetitia Lemoine 2:49.09 France Aachen Open 2009
506 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:49.27 Japan Japan Open 2010
507 Berit Brüster 2:49.41 Germany Munich Open 2010
508 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:49.66 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
509 Laetitia Lemoine 2:49.68 France French Open 2009
509 Stephanie Chow 2:49.68 United States US Nationals 2010
511 Stephanie Chow 2:49.72 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
512 Laetitia Lemoine 2:49.81 France Dutch Open 2009
513 Laetitia Lemoine 2:50.19 France Clermont Open 2009
514 Berit Brüster 2:50.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
515 Laetitia Lemoine 2:50.34 France Dutch Open 2008
516 Kathleen De Asis 2:50.47 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
517 Charlie Cooper 2:50.63 United Kingdom German Open 2010
518 Monika Zimmermann 2:50.75 Germany Dutch Open 2010
519 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:50.88 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
520 Gretchen Cuizon 2:51.05 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
521 Laetitia Lemoine 2:51.15 France Montpellier Open 2009
522 Jing Wu (吴晶) 2:51.21 China Taiyuan 2010
523 Monika Zimmermann 2:51.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
523 Nóra Szepes 2:51.22 Hungary Munich Open 2010
525 Laetitia Lemoine 2:51.36 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
526 Nora Christ 2:51.40 Germany German Nationals 2010
527 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:51.47 Denmark Odense Open 2010
528 Monika Zimmermann 2:51.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
529 Laetitia Lemoine 2:51.69 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
530 Monika Zimmermann 2:51.72 Germany Asian Championship 2010
531 Monika Zimmermann 2:51.78 Germany East German Open 2010
532 Nóra Szepes 2:52.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
533 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:52.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
534 Georgia Fisher 2:52.36 United States Marietta Open 2010
535 Charlie Cooper 2:52.53 United Kingdom French Open 2009
536 Laetitia Lemoine 2:52.58 France Clermont Open 2009
537 Berit Brüster 2:52.72 Germany Benelux Open 2010
538 Berit Brüster 2:53.18 Germany German Nationals 2010
539 Laetitia Lemoine 2:53.55 France Dutch Open 2009
539 Monika Zimmermann 2:53.55 Germany Benelux Open 2010
541 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 2:53.83 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
542 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 2:53.86 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
543 Emily Wang 2:54.06 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
544 Charlie Cooper 2:54.12 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
545 Charlie Cooper 2:54.16 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
545 Nóra Szepes 2:54.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
547 Stephanie Chow 2:54.19 United States US Nationals 2009
548 Berit Brüster 2:54.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
549 Laetitia Lemoine 2:54.47 France Swiss Open 2009
550 Berit Brüster 2:54.55 Germany Cologne Open 2010
551 Berit Brüster 2:54.58 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
552 Laetitia Lemoine 2:54.66 France Aachen Open 2009
553 Jing Wu (吴晶) 2:54.86 China Taiyuan 2010
554 Laetitia Lemoine 2:54.88 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
555 Monika Zimmermann 2:55.00 Germany Belgian Open 2010
556 Laetitia Lemoine 2:55.05 France Nantes Open 2009
557 Monika Zimmermann 2:55.06 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
558 Laetitia Lemoine 2:55.19 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
559 Monika Zimmermann 2:55.21 Germany German Open 2010
560 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:55.33 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
561 Berit Brüster 2:55.34 Germany Austrian Open 2010
562 Gretchen Cuizon 2:55.38 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
563 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:55.59 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
564 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:55.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
565 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:55.66 Japan Japan Open 2009
566 Monika Zimmermann 2:55.91 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
567 Nóra Szepes 2:56.02 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
568 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:56.15 Japan Toyama Open 2009
569 Laetitia Lemoine 2:56.31 France Geneva Open 2008
570 Georgia Fisher 2:56.34 United States Marietta Open 2010
571 Laura Ohrndorf 2:56.38 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
572 Son Seul-Gi 2:56.86 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
573 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:57.13 Denmark Odense Open 2010
574 Isabella Bosia 2:57.16 Italy Euro 2010
575 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 2:57.22 Japan Japan Open 2008
576 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:57.27 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
577 Laetitia Lemoine 2:57.80 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
578 Nóra Szepes 2:57.83 Hungary Euro 2010
579 Kathleen De Asis 2:57.84 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
580 Berit Brüster 2:57.86 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
581 Laetitia Lemoine 2:57.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
582 Charlie Cooper 2:58.06 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
583 Laetitia Lemoine 2:58.36 France French Open 2009
584 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:58.53 Japan Japan Open 2010
585 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:58.56 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
586 Monika Zimmermann 2:58.63 Germany Asian Championship 2010
587 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:59.09 China Shandong 2010
588 Laetitia Lemoine 2:59.15 France Clermont Open 2009
589 Isabella Bosia 2:59.57 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
590 Gretchen Cuizon 2:59.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
591 Charlie Cooper 2:59.96 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2008
592 Charlie Cooper 3:00.06 United Kingdom French Open 2009
592 Laetitia Lemoine 3:00.06 France Italian Championship 2010
594 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:00.13 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
595 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:00.34 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
596 Laetitia Lemoine 3:00.53 France French Open 2009
597 Berit Brüster 3:00.77 Germany Alania Open 2010
598 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:00.83 China Shandong 2010
599 Nora Christ 3:00.93 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
600 Berit Brüster 3:01.03 Germany Belgian Open 2010
601 Charlie Cooper 3:01.53 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
602 Laetitia Lemoine 3:01.71 France Clermont Open 2009
603 Nóra Szepes 3:01.75 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
604 Laetitia Lemoine 3:01.80 France World Championship 2009
605 Berit Brüster 3:02.03 Germany Dutch Open 2010
606 Monika Zimmermann 3:02.11 Germany German Open 2009
607 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:02.19 Japan Japan Open 2008
608 Laetitia Lemoine 3:02.36 France Belgian Open 2010
609 Berit Brüster 3:02.72 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
610 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:02.86 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
611 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:02.91 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
612 Berit Brüster 3:03.11 Germany Benelux Open 2010
613 Berit Brüster 3:03.52 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
613 Stephanie Chow 3:03.52 United States US Nationals 2009
615 Nora Christ 3:03.81 Germany Essen Open 2009
616 Laetitia Lemoine 3:03.88 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
617 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:03.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
618 Stephanie Chow 3:03.97 United States Caltech Fall 2008
619 Laetitia Lemoine 3:04.02 France Danish Open 2009
620 Laetitia Lemoine 3:04.50 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
620 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:04.50 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
622 Georgia Fisher 3:04.53 United States Marietta Open 2010
623 Berit Brüster 3:04.63 Germany Alania Open 2010
624 Berit Brüster 3:04.84 Germany Dutch Open 2010
625 Charlie Cooper 3:04.94 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
626 Laetitia Lemoine 3:04.97 France Italian Championship 2010
627 Laetitia Lemoine 3:05.36 France Geneva Open 2008
628 Berit Brüster 3:05.38 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
629 Charlie Cooper 3:05.46 United Kingdom Euro 2008
630 Laura Ohrndorf 3:05.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
631 Laetitia Lemoine 3:06.28 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
632 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:06.30 Japan Japan Open 2010
633 Laetitia Lemoine 3:06.31 France Aachen Open 2009
634 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:06.40 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
635 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:06.61 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
636 Berit Brüster 3:06.65 Germany Benelux Open 2010
637 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:06.68 Denmark Odense Open 2010
638 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:06.72 Denmark Odense Open 2010
639 Jing Wu (吴晶) 3:07.28 China Taiyuan 2010
640 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 3:07.47 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
641 Charlie Cooper 3:07.72 United Kingdom Euro 2008
642 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:07.75 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
643 Berit Brüster 3:07.88 Germany Benelux Open 2010
643 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:07.88 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
645 Berit Brüster 3:08.02 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
646 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:08.08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
647 Laura Ohrndorf 3:08.21 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
648 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:08.43 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
649 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:09.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
650 Gretchen Cuizon 3:09.23 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
651 Berit Brüster 3:09.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
652 Berit Brüster 3:09.56 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
653 Berit Brüster 3:09.71 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
654 Nora Christ 3:09.74 Germany Essen Open 2009
655 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:10.08 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
656 Charlie Cooper 3:10.09 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
657 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:10.22 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
658 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:10.31 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
659 Jing Wu (吴晶) 3:10.88 China Taiyuan 2010
660 Laetitia Lemoine 3:11.13 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
661 Tamara Macadam 3:11.18 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
662 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:11.31 Denmark Odense Open 2010
663 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:11.43 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
664 Charlie Cooper 3:11.75 United Kingdom Euro 2008
665 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:12.00 Japan Japan Open 2008
666 Charlie Cooper 3:12.02 United Kingdom Euro 2008
667 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:12.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
668 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:12.18 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
669 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:12.80 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
670 Kathleen De Asis 3:12.93 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
671 Laetitia Lemoine 3:12.94 France France 2009
672 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:13.06 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
673 Charlie Cooper 3:13.08 United Kingdom Euro 2008
674 Berit Brüster 3:13.50 Germany Aachen Open 2010
675 Charlie Cooper 3:13.61 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2008
676 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:13.63 Denmark Odense Open 2010
677 Monika Zimmermann 3:13.91 Germany Dutch Open 2010
678 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:14.08 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
679 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:14.15 Denmark Odense Open 2010
680 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:14.33 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
681 Berit Brüster 3:14.50 Germany German Open 2010
682 Berit Brüster 3:14.53 Germany Austrian Open 2010
683 Monika Zimmermann 3:14.86 Germany Aachen Open 2010
684 Laetitia Lemoine 3:15.08 France Aachen Open 2009
685 Petra Schmidt 3:15.16 Germany Essen Open 2009
686 Berit Brüster 3:15.41 Germany Dutch Open 2010
687 Stephanie Chow 3:15.42 United States Caltech Fall 2008
688 Berit Brüster 3:15.44 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
688 Charlie Cooper 3:15.44 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
690 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:15.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
691 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:15.47 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
692 Deseree Aune 3:15.50 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
693 Monika Zimmermann 3:15.78 Germany Essen Open 2009
694 Laetitia Lemoine 3:15.88 France Belgian Open 2010
695 Laetitia Lemoine 3:15.93 France Dutch Open 2008
696 Stephanie Chow 3:16.05 United States Caltech Fall 2008
697 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:16.31 Japan Osaka Open 2008
698 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:16.50 Japan Osaka Open 2009
699 Charlie Cooper 3:16.53 United Kingdom Euro 2008
699 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:16.53 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
701 Christine Anne Flordeliz 3:16.97 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
702 Monika Zimmermann 3:17.18 Germany Dutch Open 2010
703 Laura Ohrndorf 3:17.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
703 Monika Zimmermann 3:17.30 Germany Essen Open 2009
705 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:17.44 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
706 Gretchen Cuizon 3:17.53 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
707 Mimmi Leckius 3:17.56 Sweden Danish Open 2010
708 Mimmi Leckius 3:17.61 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
709 Charlie Cooper 3:17.71 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
710 Laetitia Lemoine 3:18.03 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
711 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:18.06 Denmark Odense Open 2010
712 Nóra Szepes 3:18.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
713 Laetitia Lemoine 3:18.46 France France 2008
714 Yu-Hsin Huang (黃育歆) 3:18.61 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer 2008
715 Laura Ohrndorf 3:18.94 Germany East German Open 2010
716 Kathleen De Asis 3:19.33 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
717 Berit Brüster 3:19.61 Germany Belgian Open 2010
718 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:19.81 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
719 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:20.18 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
720 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:20.27 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
721 Aili Asikainen 3:20.34 Finland Finnish Open 2010
722 Berit Brüster 3:21.09 Germany Benelux Open 2010
723 Nóra Szepes 3:21.16 Hungary Czech Open 2010
724 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:21.36 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
725 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:21.55 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
726 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:21.80 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
727 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:21.96 Japan Japan Open 2008
728 Stephanie Chow 3:22.65 United States Berkeley Spring 2009
729 Christine Anne Flordeliz 3:22.69 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
730 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:22.81 Denmark Odense Open 2010
731 Laetitia Lemoine 3:23.02 France Nantes Open 2008
732 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:23.05 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
733 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:23.08 Japan Japan 2006
734 Charlie Cooper 3:23.09 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
735 Laetitia Lemoine 3:23.15 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
736 Berit Brüster 3:23.46 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
737 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:23.53 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
738 Tamara Macadam 3:23.66 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
739 Berit Brüster 3:23.71 Germany Aachen Open 2010
740 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 3:23.91 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
741 Laetitia Lemoine 3:24.02 France French Open 2009
742 Berit Brüster 3:24.05 Germany German Nationals 2009
743 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:24.34 Japan Machida Open 2007
744 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:24.46 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
745 Nóra Szepes 3:24.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
746 Laetitia Lemoine 3:25.11 France Nantes Open 2008
747 Kathleen De Asis 3:25.30 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
748 Petra Schmidt 3:25.71 Germany Essen Open 2009
749 Charlie Cooper 3:25.90 United Kingdom French Open 2009
750 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:25.97 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
751 Charlie Cooper 3:26.34 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
752 Laetitia Lemoine 3:26.50 France Geneva Open 2008
753 Berit Brüster 3:26.81 Germany Essen Open 2009
753 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:26.81 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
755 Stephanie Chow 3:26.87 United States Caltech Fall 2008
756 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:26.97 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
757 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:27.05 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
758 Isabella Bosia 3:27.13 Italy Mantua Open 2009
759 Stephanie Chow 3:27.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
760 Aili Asikainen 3:27.50 Finland Finnish Open 2010
761 Berit Brüster 3:27.78 Germany German Nationals 2009
762 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:27.86 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
763 Laura Ohrndorf 3:28.38 Germany German Nationals 2010
764 Charlie Cooper 3:28.47 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
765 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:29.00 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
766 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:29.08 Japan Japan Open 2008
767 Mimmi Leckius 3:29.21 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
768 Kathleen De Asis 3:31.65 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
769 Monika Zimmermann 3:31.88 Germany German Open 2009
770 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:32.00 Japan Japan 2006
771 Nora Christ 3:32.66 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
772 Stephanie Chow 3:32.90 United States Berkeley Spring 2009
773 Laetitia Lemoine 3:33.36 France Euro 2008
774 Aili Asikainen 3:33.68 Finland Finnish Open 2010
775 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:33.77 Japan Osaka Open 2009
776 Laura Ohrndorf 3:34.93 Germany Alania Open 2010
777 Laetitia Lemoine 3:35.03 France Danish Open 2009
778 Laura Ohrndorf 3:35.05 Germany East German Open 2010
779 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:35.56 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
780 Laetitia Lemoine 3:35.86 France Nantes Open 2008
781 Christine Anne Flordeliz 3:36.59 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
782 Nóra Szepes 3:36.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
783 Kathleen De Asis 3:38.36 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
784 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:38.66 Japan Osaka Open 2008
785 Aili Asikainen 3:38.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
786 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 3:38.94 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
787 Berit Brüster 3:39.09 Germany German Open 2010
788 Laura Ohrndorf 3:39.47 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
789 Berit Brüster 3:39.75 Germany Essen Open 2009
790 Joana Leite 3:40.16 Portugal Portugal Open 2009
791 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:40.21 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
792 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:40.59 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
793 Aili Asikainen 3:40.83 Finland Finnish Open 2010
794 Christine Anne Flordeliz 3:41.80 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
795 Charlie Cooper 3:42.78 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
796 Laura Ohrndorf 3:42.84 Germany Alania Open 2010
797 Laetitia Lemoine 3:43.75 France Euro 2008
798 Laetitia Lemoine 3:44.44 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
799 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:44.52 Japan Osaka Open 2009
800 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:45.06 Japan Osaka Open 2009
801 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:45.33 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
802 Yu-Hsin Huang (黃育歆) 3:46.03 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer 2008
803 Laetitia Lemoine 3:46.93 France France 2008
804 Berit Brüster 3:47.15 Germany Dutch Open 2009
805 Laetitia Lemoine 3:47.61 France Nantes Open 2008
806 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 3:48.19 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
807 Marie Lilleborge 3:49.15 Norway Düsseldorf Open 2010
808 Berit Brüster 3:50.40 Germany Dutch Open 2009
809 Christy Morris 3:51.43 United States World Championship 2007
810 Laetitia Lemoine 3:51.81 France France 2008
811 Conny Schuyt 3:52.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
812 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:53.46 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
813 Georgia Fisher 3:53.77 United States Marietta Open 2010
814 Marie Lilleborge 3:55.74 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
815 Charlie Cooper 3:56.31 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
816 Nóra Szepes 3:58.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
817 Mimmi Leckius 4:00.25 Sweden Danish Open 2010
818 Christine Anne Flordeliz 4:01.08 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
819 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:01.56 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
820 Gina Uy 4:03.79 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
821 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 4:04.81 Japan Machida Open 2007
822 Laetitia Lemoine 4:04.87 France Euro 2008
823 Christy Morris 4:05.77 United States World Championship 2007
824 Laetitia Lemoine 4:06.31 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
825 Heidi Marie Nore 4:07.43 Norway Düsseldorf Open 2010
826 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:08.15 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
827 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 4:08.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
828 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:09.05 China Shandong 2010
829 Laura Ohrndorf 4:09.44 Germany Cologne Open 2010
830 Alicia Craven 4:09.52 United States Marietta Open 2010
831 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:10.53 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
832 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 4:10.82 Japan Machida Open 2007
833 Marie Lilleborge 4:11.50 Norway Düsseldorf Open 2010
834 Son Seul-Gi 4:11.86 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
835 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.93 China Shandong 2010
836 Barbara Olbromska 4:15.61 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
837 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:15.83 China Shandong 2010
838 Sung Soo-A 4:16.33 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
839 Mimmi Leckius 4:16.47 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
840 Gina Uy 4:16.51 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
841 Heidi Marie Nore 4:16.72 Norway Düsseldorf Open 2010
842 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:18.27 Denmark Henrik Laver Party 2010
843 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:19.81 China Beijing Winter 2009
844 Laetitia Lemoine 4:21.03 France France 2008
845 Joana Leite 4:21.33 Portugal Portugal Open 2009
845 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:21.33 Japan Japan Open 2009
847 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 4:22.86 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
848 Aili Asikainen 4:23.93 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
849 Teo Fenny 4:24.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
850 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:24.15 Denmark Henrik Laver Party 2010
851 Laetitia Lemoine 4:25.43 France France 2008
852 Maya Engel 4:26.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
853 Sung Soo-A 4:26.90 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
854 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:27.84 Denmark Henrik Laver Party 2010
855 Laura Ohrndorf 4:29.86 Germany Cologne Open 2010
856 Laetitia Lemoine 4:30.59 France Euro 2008
857 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 4:33.25 Japan Machida Open 2007
858 Gina Uy 4:34.20 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
859 Maya Engel 4:34.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
860 Gina Uy 4:35.07 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
861 Barbara Olbromska 4:37.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
862 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 4:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2007
863 Gamze Aksahin 4:39.08 Turkey Lemgo Open 2010
864 Gamze Aksahin 4:39.21 Turkey Lemgo Open 2010
865 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:40.31 Denmark Henrik Laver Party 2010
866 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:41.56 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
867 Katja Renner 4:41.77 Germany Munich Open 2010
868 Marie Lilleborge 4:42.08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
869 Laetitia Lemoine 4:42.41 France Euro 2008
870 Marie Lilleborge 4:43.07 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
871 Barbara Olbromska 4:43.08 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
872 Anna-Sophie König 4:43.52 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
873 Marie Lilleborge 4:45.40 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
874 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:45.41 Denmark Danish Open 2010
875 Christy Morris 4:47.28 United States Idaho Open 2007
876 Maya Engel 4:50.93 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
877 Laetitia Lemoine 4:52.71 France Nantes Open 2008
878 Laetitia Lemoine 4:53.02 France French Open 2008
879 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:53.06 Denmark Odense Open 2010
880 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 4:55.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
881 Emma Moseley 4:55.77 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
882 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:56.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
883 Mimmi Leckius 4:56.78 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
884 Alicia Craven 4:57.52 United States Horizons Open 2009
885 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 4:57.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
886 Monika Zimmermann 4:58.11 Germany Aachen Open 2009
887 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:59.19 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
888 Marie Lilleborge 4:59.61 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
889 Anna-Sophie König 4:59.68 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
890 Monika Zimmermann 5:00.27 Germany Aachen Open 2009
891 Christine Anne Flordeliz 5:01.36 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
892 Teo Fenny 5:02.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
893 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:02.90 Denmark Danish Open 2010
894 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 5:07.76 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
895 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:08.93 Denmark Henrik Laver Party 2010
896 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:09.56 Denmark Odense Open 2010
897 Christy Morris 5:11.19 United States Idaho Open 2007
898 Conny Schuyt 5:11.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
899 Alicia Craven 5:12.97 United States Horizons Open 2009
900 Gina Uy 5:13.15 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
901 Maya Engel 5:14.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
902 Amanda Cercas 5:14.77 Spain Euro 2008
902 Sara Gillmore 5:14.77 United States World Championship 2007
904 Tonia Kwaśniewska 5:15.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
905 Laetitia Lemoine 5:17.55 France French Open 2008
906 Jasmine Lee 5:18.83 Australia Stanford Winter 2010
907 Minerva Martiskainen 5:19.75 Finland Finnish Open 2010
908 Mimmi Leckius 5:20.44 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
909 Monika Zimmermann 5:21.99 Germany Dutch Open 2008
910 Marta Lemańska 5:22.33 Poland Poznan Open 2010
911 Minerva Martiskainen 5:22.34 Finland Finnish Open 2010
912 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:22.91 Denmark Odense Open 2010
913 Christy Morris 5:22.95 United States Idaho Open 2007
914 Minerva Martiskainen 5:24.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
915 Jasmine Lee 5:25.42 Australia UK Open 2006
916 Marta Lemańska 5:25.86 Poland Poznan Open 2010
917 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:26.44 China Beijing Winter 2009
918 Barbara Olbromska 5:29.19 Poland Polish Open 2008
919 Christy Morris 5:31.00 United States US Nationals 2006
920 Christy Cockerham 5:32.18 United States Idaho Open 2005
921 Christy Morris 5:35.90 United States Idaho Open 2007
922 Jasmine Lee 5:36.37 Australia Virginia Open 2007
923 Emma Moseley 5:39.18 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
924 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 5:40.11 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
925 Jasmine Lee 5:40.16 Australia Dutch Open 2006
926 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 5:40.94 Japan Machida Open 2007
927 Alicia Craven 5:44.08 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
928 Jasmine Lee 5:46.38 Australia Stanford Winter 2010
929 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 5:49.69 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
930 Emma Moseley 5:52.31 Canada Motor City Open 2009
931 Emma Moseley 5:53.16 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
932 Emma Moseley 5:54.68 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
933 Minerva Martiskainen 5:57.75 Finland Finnish Open 2009
934 Emma Moseley 5:58.94 Canada Canadian Open 2009
935 Christy Morris 5:59.25 United States US Nationals 2006
936 Katja Renner 5:59.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
937 Emma Moseley 6:00.00 Canada Motor City Open 2009
938 Maya Engel 6:02.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
939 Jasmine Lee 6:03.53 Australia UK Open 2006
940 Maria Oey 6:04.36 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
941 Marie Lilleborge 6:04.68 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
942 Eileen Xie 6:05.15 United States US Nationals 2009
943 Emma Moseley 6:05.27 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2009
944 Jasmine Lee 6:06.88 Australia US Nationals and Open 2008
945 Alicia Craven 6:07.44 United States Marietta Open 2010
946 Erica Sumoyama Braune 6:08.03 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
947 Emma Moseley 6:11.81 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2009
948 Christy Morris 6:14.19 United States Idaho Open 2007
949 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 6:14.55 China Nanjing Open 2009
950 Minerva Martiskainen 6:15.31 Finland Finnish Open 2010
951 Alicia Craven 6:18.28 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
951 Eileen Xie 6:18.28 United States US Open 2007
953 Emma Moseley 6:22.06 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
954 Minerva Martiskainen 6:22.71 Finland Finnish Open 2009
955 Sung Soo-A 6:22.77 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
956 Marie Lilleborge 6:24.09 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
957 Karen Joyce Rodriguez 6:24.47 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
958 Erica Sumoyama Braune 6:25.52 Brazil Minas Open 2008
959 Erica Sumoyama Braune 6:27.84 Brazil Minas Open 2008
960 Minerva Martiskainen 6:28.63 Finland Finnish Open 2009
961 Anika van Orten 6:29.27 Germany Dutch Open 2008
962 Eileen Xie 6:29.64 United States EPGY California Open 2008
963 Minerva Martiskainen 6:31.38 Finland Finnish Open 2010
964 Emma Moseley 6:33.66 Canada Canadian Open 2009
965 Emma Moseley 6:33.80 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
966 Maria Oey 6:35.65 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2009
967 Emma Moseley 6:36.25 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
968 Maria Oey 6:36.58 Indonesia German Open 2009
969 Maria Oey 6:37.13 Indonesia Czech Open 2009
970 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 6:37.46 China Taiyuan 2010
971 Sara Gillmore 6:41.31 United States World Championship 2007
972 Maria Oey 6:45.69 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
973 Amanda Cercas 6:48.97 Spain Euro 2008
974 Maria Oey 6:50.00 Indonesia Dutch Masters 2008
975 Erica Sumoyama Braune 6:51.50 Brazil Minas Open 2008
976 Haina Wang (王海娜) 6:55.43 China Nanjing Open 2008
977 Jasmine Lee 6:56.48 Australia US Nationals and Open 2008
978 Sung Soo-A 6:59.25 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
979 Betty Tregay 7:02.34 United States Midwest 2005
980 Emma Moseley 7:03.44 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
981 Maria Oey 7:06.66 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
982 Christy Cockerham 7:06.87 United States Idaho Open 2005
983 Minerva Martiskainen 7:08.41 Finland Finnish Open 2009
984 Erica Sumoyama Braune 7:08.65 Brazil Minas Open 2008
985 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 7:08.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
986 Arielle Parnes-Katz 7:09.97 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
987 Betty Tregay 7:11.30 United States World Championship 2003
988 Monika Zimmermann 7:12.56 Germany Dutch Open 2008
989 Maria Oey 7:15.43 Indonesia Aachen Open 2009
990 Erica Sumoyama Braune 7:16.97 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
991 Betty Tregay 7:22.81 United States Midwest 2005
992 Minerva Martiskainen 7:23.02 Finland Finnish Open 2009
993 Marie Lilleborge 7:23.05 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
994 Betty Tregay 7:26.16 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
995 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 7:26.19 China Taiyuan 2010
996 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 7:27.48 China Inner Mongolia 2010
997 Erica Sumoyama Braune 7:28.75 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
998 Christy Cockerham 7:31.11 United States Idaho Open 2005
999 Maria Oey 7:31.19 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
1000 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 7:33.22 China Shanghai Open 2010