Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Celine Tran 48.63 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
2 Livia Kleiner 49.23 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
3 Celine Tran 50.11 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
4 Celine Tran 50.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
5 Celine Tran 50.77 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
6 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
7 Celine Tran 51.70 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
8 Dana Yi 51.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
9 Laura Holzhauer 51.81 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
10 Katie Hull 51.98 United States Chipola 2019
11 Dana Yi 52.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
12 Magdalena Pabisz 52.37 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
13 Magdalena Pabisz 52.53 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
14 Katie Hull 52.63 United States Florida Returns 2021
15 Katie Hull 52.64 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
15 Laura Holzhauer 52.64 Germany Hessen Open 2019
17 Janelle Loh 52.69 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
18 Celine Tran 52.70 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
19 Katie Hull 52.72 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
20 Celine Tran 52.82 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
21 Celine Tran 52.87 Norway Lier Open 2018
22 Dana Yi 52.97 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
23 Dana Yi 53.05 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
23 Livia Kleiner 53.05 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
25 Dana Yi 53.08 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
26 Katie Hull 53.20 United States Florida 2020
27 Celine Tran 53.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
28 Dana Yi 53.23 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
29 Celine Tran 53.27 Norway VI QB'er 2019
30 Livia Kleiner 53.49 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
31 Katie Hull 53.64 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
32 Dana Yi 53.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Janelle Loh 53.78 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
34 Emily Wang 53.83 Canada HFX 2018
35 Janelle Loh 53.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
36 Katie Hull 53.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
36 Samantha Raskind 53.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
38 Katie Hull 53.93 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
39 Dana Yi 53.95 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
40 Livia Kleiner 54.04 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
41 Dana Yi 54.05 United States WCA World Championship 2019
42 Livia Kleiner 54.09 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
43 Katie Hull 54.13 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
44 Livia Kleiner 54.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Livia Kleiner 54.23 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
46 Dana Yi 54.25 United States Princeton Winter 2020
47 Emily Wang 54.30 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
48 Celine Tran 54.41 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
49 Livia Kleiner 54.43 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
50 Katie Hull 54.59 United States Southeast Championship 2019
51 Karina Grandjean Beck 54.79 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
52 Celine Tran 54.88 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
53 Dana Yi 54.95 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
54 Katie Hull 55.08 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
55 Katie Hull 55.13 United States Florida Returns 2021
56 Celine Tran 55.20 Norway Lier Open 2018
57 Celine Tran 55.26 Norway Lier Open 2018
58 Katie Hull 55.35 United States Rocky Top 2019
59 Celine Tran 55.40 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
60 Celine Tran 55.44 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
61 Livia Kleiner 55.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Celine Tran 55.46 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
63 Dana Yi 55.49 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
64 Katie Hull 55.50 United States Chipola 2019
65 Angela Braganza 55.53 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
66 Katie Hull 55.62 United States Florida 2019
67 Katie Hull 55.63 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
68 Katie Hull 55.65 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
69 Dana Yi 55.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
69 Katie Hull 55.66 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
71 Laura Holzhauer 55.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
72 Magdalena Pabisz 55.84 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
73 Emily Wang 55.90 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
74 Katie Hull 55.92 United States Florida 2019
75 Celine Tran 55.94 Norway Bartebyen 2018
76 Celine Tran 55.95 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
76 Katie Hull 55.95 United States Florida 2020
78 Dana Yi 55.98 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
79 Samantha Raskind 55.99 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
80 Celine Tran 56.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
81 Katie Hull 56.01 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
82 Janelle Loh 56.06 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
83 Janelle Loh 56.07 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
84 Angela Braganza 56.09 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
85 Katie Hull 56.10 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
86 Celine Tran 56.12 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
86 Celine Tran 56.12 Norway VI QB'er 2019
88 Livia Kleiner 56.13 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
89 Laura Holzhauer 56.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
90 Samantha Raskind 56.15 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
91 Dana Yi 56.16 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
92 Celine Tran 56.19 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
93 Dana Yi 56.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019
94 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
95 Celine Tran 56.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
95 Dana Yi 56.32 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
95 Katie Hull 56.32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
98 Livia Kleiner 56.37 United States Northeast Championship 2019
99 Katie Hull 56.39 United States Florida 2019
99 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.39 United States SBU Fall 2019
101 Dana Yi 56.41 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
102 Katie Hull 56.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
102 Livia Kleiner 56.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
102 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 56.44 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
105 Celine Tran 56.45 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
106 Katie Hull 56.48 United States Florida 2020
107 Celine Tran 56.49 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
108 Celine Tran 56.53 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
108 Katie Hull 56.53 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
110 Celine Tran 56.55 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
110 Laura Holzhauer 56.55 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
110 Livia Kleiner 56.55 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
113 Livia Kleiner 56.56 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
114 Katie Hull 56.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
115 Livia Kleiner 56.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
116 Livia Kleiner 56.67 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
117 Celine Tran 56.70 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
118 Livia Kleiner 56.77 United States New York City Fall 2018
119 Dana Yi 56.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
120 Katie Hull 56.87 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
121 Dana Yi 56.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
121 Katie Hull 56.88 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
123 Livia Kleiner 56.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
124 Celine Tran 56.99 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
125 Celine Tran 57.00 Norway Bartebyen 2018
126 Livia Kleiner 57.06 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
127 Dana Yi 57.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
127 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 57.08 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
129 Livia Kleiner 57.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
130 Katie Hull 57.13 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
131 Celine Tran 57.16 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
131 Laura Holzhauer 57.16 Germany ABC 2018
133 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 57.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
134 Celine Tran 57.22 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
135 Dana Yi 57.25 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
136 Dana Yi 57.28 United States Heartland Champs 2018
137 Dana Yi 57.29 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
137 Dana Yi 57.29 United States Northeast Championship 2019
139 Dana Yi 57.30 United States Pencil Mania 2018
139 Dana Yi 57.30 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
141 Celine Tran 57.32 Norway WCA Euro 2018
142 Katie Hull 57.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
143 Kymberlyn Calderon 57.40 United States SBU Spring 2019
144 Katie Hull 57.43 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
145 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 57.46 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
146 Katie Hull 57.47 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
147 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 57.48 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
148 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.49 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
149 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 57.52 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
150 Dana Yi 57.54 United States Maryland 2018
150 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.54 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
152 Katie Hull 57.55 United States Terminus 2019
153 Dana Yi 57.57 United States Northeast Championship 2018
153 Katie Hull 57.57 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
153 Livia Kleiner 57.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
156 Laura Holzhauer 57.58 Germany German Nationals 2018
157 Juliette Sébastien 57.59 France Sens Open 2019
158 Katie Hull 57.60 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
159 Katie Hull 57.64 United States Florida 2019
160 Katie Hull 57.69 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
161 Katie Hull 57.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
161 Katie Hull 57.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
161 Laura Holzhauer 57.70 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
164 Janelle Loh 57.72 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
165 Laura Holzhauer 57.73 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
166 Celine Tran 57.78 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
167 Celine Tran 57.79 Norway WCA Euro 2018
168 Katie Hull 57.83 United States Rocky Top 2019
169 Celine Tran 57.84 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
169 Magdalena Pabisz 57.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
171 Dana Yi 57.85 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
172 Dana Yi 57.87 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
173 Magdalena Pabisz 57.94 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
174 Livia Kleiner 57.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
175 Celine Tran 57.98 Norway Bartebyen 2018
176 Dana Yi 57.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
176 Katie Hull 57.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
178 Dana Yi 58.02 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
178 Dana Yi 58.02 United States Northeast Championship 2018
178 Laura Holzhauer 58.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
181 Katie Hull 58.03 United States Chipola 2019
182 Celine Tran 58.04 Norway WCA Euro 2018
183 Livia Kleiner 58.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
184 Dana Yi 58.08 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
185 Livia Kleiner 58.09 United States First State 2018
186 Katie Hull 58.10 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
186 Livia Kleiner 58.10 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
188 Katie Hull 58.13 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
189 Celine Tran 58.17 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
190 Dana Yi 58.18 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
190 Magdalena Pabisz 58.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
192 Celine Tran 58.19 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
192 Celine Tran 58.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
192 Dana Yi 58.19 United States Fall Foliage 2018
195 Dana Yi 58.20 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
195 Livia Kleiner 58.20 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
197 Angela Braganza 58.21 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
197 Livia Kleiner 58.21 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
199 Janelle Loh 58.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
200 Celine Tran 58.24 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
200 Karina Grandjean Beck 58.24 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
200 Katie Hull 58.24 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
203 Katie Hull 58.25 United States Southeast Championship 2019
204 Celine Tran 58.28 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
205 Dana Yi 58.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
205 Emily Wang 58.29 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
205 Janelle Loh 58.29 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
208 Dana Yi 58.34 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
208 Livia Kleiner 58.34 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
210 Livia Kleiner 58.35 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
211 Juliette Sébastien 58.36 France Franconia X 2019
212 Karina Grandjean Beck 58.37 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
212 Katie Hull 58.37 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
214 Karina Grandjean Beck 58.38 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
214 Livia Kleiner 58.38 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
216 Janelle Loh 58.44 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
217 Dana Yi 58.46 United States WCA Euro 2018
218 Celine Tran 58.49 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
219 Dana Yi 58.50 United States WCA Euro 2018
220 Livia Kleiner 58.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
221 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
222 Dana Yi 58.54 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
223 Laura Holzhauer 58.55 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
223 Livia Kleiner 58.55 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
223 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
226 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.56 Canada National Capital Region 2018
227 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.58 Canada Canadian Open 2017
227 Katie Hull 58.58 United States Terminus 2019
227 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
230 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.60 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
231 Dana Yi 58.61 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
232 Dana Yi 58.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
232 Laura Holzhauer 58.62 Germany Franconia Open 2018
232 Magdalena Pabisz 58.62 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
232 Samantha Raskind 58.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
232 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
237 Celine Tran 58.63 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
238 Janelle Loh 58.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
238 Katie Hull 58.64 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
240 Dana Yi 58.65 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
240 Dana Yi 58.65 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
240 Samantha Raskind 58.65 United States Weston Fall 2017
243 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.66 Canada National Capital Region 2018
243 Laura Holzhauer 58.66 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
245 Janelle Loh 58.68 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
245 Katie Hull 58.68 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
247 Laura Holzhauer 58.69 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
248 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
248 Dana Yi 58.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
248 Katie Hull 58.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
251 Celine Tran 58.71 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
251 Celine Tran 58.71 Norway VI QB'er 2018
253 Katie Hull 58.73 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
254 Livia Kleiner 58.75 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
254 Magdalena Pabisz 58.75 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
256 Livia Kleiner 58.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
257 Laura Holzhauer 58.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019
258 Dana Yi 58.79 United States Heartland Champs 2018
259 Dana Yi 58.80 United States Fall Foliage 2018
260 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.83 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
261 Janelle Loh 58.84 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
262 Livia Kleiner 58.85 United States Northeast Championship 2019
263 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.86 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
264 Katie Hull 58.89 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
265 Janelle Loh 58.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
266 Celine Tran 58.93 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
266 Karina Grandjean Beck 58.93 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
268 Katie Hull 58.97 United States Terminus 2019
269 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.99 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
270 Samantha Raskind 59.00 United States World Championship 2017
271 Dana Yi 59.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
271 Livia Kleiner 59.01 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
273 Celine Tran 59.06 Norway Bartebyen 2018
273 Katie Hull 59.06 United States Florida 2019
275 Katie Hull 59.07 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
276 Dana Yi 59.10 United States Northeast Championship 2019
276 Livia Kleiner 59.10 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
278 Angela Braganza 59.11 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
278 Katie Hull 59.11 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
280 Dana Yi 59.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
281 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.16 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
282 Katie Hull 59.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
282 Katie Hull 59.17 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
284 Janelle Loh 59.18 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
284 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 59.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
286 Angela Braganza 59.19 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
287 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.20 Denmark World Championship 2017
288 Livia Kleiner 59.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
288 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 59.22 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
290 Livia Kleiner 59.23 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
291 Dana Yi 59.26 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
292 Dana Yi 59.28 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
292 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.28 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
294 Celine Tran 59.29 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
295 Dana Yi 59.33 United States Heartland Champs 2018
296 Livia Kleiner 59.35 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
297 Dana Yi 59.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
298 Celine Tran 59.40 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
299 Dana Yi 59.41 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
299 Livia Kleiner 59.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
301 Samantha Raskind 59.42 United States MIT Fall 2018
302 Angela Braganza 59.43 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
303 Celine Tran 59.44 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
303 Juliette Sébastien 59.44 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
303 Samantha Raskind 59.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
306 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.45 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
306 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.45 Brazil Villa Open 2017
308 Celine Tran 59.46 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
308 Dana Yi 59.46 United States Northeast Championship 2019
310 Dana Yi 59.47 United States First State 2018
310 Katie Hull 59.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
312 Emily Wang 59.48 Canada HFX 2018
313 Katie Hull 59.50 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
314 Dana Yi 59.51 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
315 Katie Hull 59.52 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
316 Katie Hull 59.53 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
316 Laura Holzhauer 59.53 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
318 Laura Holzhauer 59.54 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
319 Dana Yi 59.56 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
320 Samantha Raskind 59.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
321 Laura Holzhauer 59.59 Germany Elsass Open 2019
322 Katie Hull 59.62 United States Florida 2020
323 Dana Yi 59.63 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
324 Celine Tran 59.64 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
324 Celine Tran 59.64 Norway WCA Euro 2018
326 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.65 Denmark World Championship 2017
327 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.66 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
328 Katie Hull 59.70 United States Southeast Championship 2019
328 Laura Holzhauer 59.70 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
330 Dana Yi 59.71 United States Maryland 2018
330 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 59.71 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
332 Juliette Sébastien 59.72 France Chelles Open 2020
332 Laura Holzhauer 59.72 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
334 Angela Braganza 59.74 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
335 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.76 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
336 Katie Hull 59.79 United States Northeast Championship 2019
337 Katie Hull 59.82 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
338 Magdalena Pabisz 59.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
339 Dana Yi 59.86 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
339 Laura Holzhauer 59.86 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
341 Livia Kleiner 59.87 United States First State 2018
342 Celine Tran 59.90 Norway Lier Open 2018
342 Katie Hull 59.90 United States Southeast Championship 2019
344 Dana Yi 59.91 United States First State 2018
344 Dana Yi 59.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
344 Laura Holzhauer 59.91 Germany Franconia Open 2018
347 Caitlin Hutnyk 59.94 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
348 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 59.95 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
349 Dana Yi 59.97 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
350 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 59.98 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
351 Janelle Loh 1:00.02 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
352 Angela Braganza 1:00.04 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
352 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.04 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
354 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.05 Germany Franconia Open 2018
355 Dana Yi 1:00.06 United States Northeast Championship 2019
355 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.06 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
355 Livia Kleiner 1:00.06 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
355 Livia Kleiner 1:00.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
359 Livia Kleiner 1:00.07 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
360 Dana Yi 1:00.08 United States Heartland Champs 2018
360 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.08 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
360 Livia Kleiner 1:00.08 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
363 Celine Tran 1:00.09 Norway Bartebyen 2018
363 Dana Yi 1:00.09 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
363 Livia Kleiner 1:00.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
366 Celine Tran 1:00.11 Norway VI QB'er 2019
366 Samantha Raskind 1:00.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
366 Samantha Raskind 1:00.11 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
369 Celine Tran 1:00.17 Norway VI QB'er 2019
369 Dana Yi 1:00.17 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
371 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:00.19 Brazil Villa Open 2017
372 Emily Wang 1:00.20 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
373 Juliette Sébastien 1:00.21 France Savoie Open 2020
374 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:00.23 Canada National Capital Region 2018
374 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.23 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
376 Samantha Raskind 1:00.24 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
377 Katie Hull 1:00.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
377 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:00.25 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
379 Livia Kleiner 1:00.26 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
379 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.26 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
381 Dana Yi 1:00.27 United States Maryland 2018
381 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.27 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
383 Katie Hull 1:00.28 United States Rocky Top 2019
384 Katie Hull 1:00.29 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
384 Katie Hull 1:00.29 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
386 Janelle Loh 1:00.30 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
387 Angela Braganza 1:00.31 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
387 Janelle Loh 1:00.31 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
387 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
387 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.31 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
391 Eva Kato 1:00.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
391 Katie Hull 1:00.32 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
391 Livia Kleiner 1:00.32 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
391 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:00.32 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
395 Eva Kato 1:00.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
396 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
397 Katie Hull 1:00.36 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
398 Dana Yi 1:00.37 United States Heartland Champs 2018
399 Eva Kato 1:00.39 United States Western Championship 2019
400 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.41 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
401 Juliette Sébastien 1:00.42 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
402 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.44 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
402 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
404 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:00.45 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
405 Eva Kato 1:00.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
406 Celine Tran 1:00.47 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
406 Katie Hull 1:00.47 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
406 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.47 Germany Hessen Open 2018
406 Livia Kleiner 1:00.47 United States Northeast Championship 2019
410 Katie Hull 1:00.48 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
411 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:00.50 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
412 Emily Wang 1:00.52 Canada HFX 2018
412 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
414 Katie Hull 1:00.53 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
415 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:00.54 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
415 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.54 Germany ABC 2018
417 Celine Tran 1:00.57 Norway WCA Euro 2018
418 Katie Hull 1:00.59 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
419 Livia Kleiner 1:00.60 United States Northeast Championship 2019
419 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.60 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
421 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.61 Germany ABC 2018
422 Celine Tran 1:00.63 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
422 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.63 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
422 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.63 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
425 Katie Hull 1:00.64 United States Florida 2020
425 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.64 Germany Elsass Open 2019
427 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:00.65 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
428 Celine Tran 1:00.67 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
429 Celine Tran 1:00.68 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
429 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
431 Celine Tran 1:00.70 Norway WCA Euro 2018
431 Celine Tran 1:00.70 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
431 Katie Hull 1:00.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
434 Samantha Raskind 1:00.72 United States World Championship 2017
435 Katie Hull 1:00.75 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
436 Katie Hull 1:00.76 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
437 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:00.77 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
438 Dana Yi 1:00.78 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
438 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.78 Germany WCA Euro 2018
440 Dana Yi 1:00.79 United States WCA Euro 2018
441 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.82 Germany Hessen Open 2019
442 Celine Tran 1:00.83 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
443 Dana Yi 1:00.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
443 Livia Kleiner 1:00.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
445 Katie Hull 1:00.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
446 Angela Braganza 1:00.88 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
446 Katie Hull 1:00.88 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
448 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
449 Livia Kleiner 1:00.90 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
450 Katie Hull 1:00.91 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
451 Katie Hull 1:00.92 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
451 Katie Hull 1:00.92 United States Chipola 2019
453 Celine Tran 1:00.93 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
454 Dana Yi 1:00.94 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
454 Dana Yi 1:00.94 United States First State 2018
454 Dana Yi 1:00.94 United States Maryland 2018
454 Katie Hull 1:00.94 United States Terminus 2019
454 Livia Kleiner 1:00.94 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
454 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:00.94 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
460 Dana Yi 1:00.95 United States WCA Euro 2018
461 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:00.96 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
462 Katie Hull 1:00.98 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
463 Samantha Raskind 1:01.00 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
464 Katie Hull 1:01.02 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
464 Livia Kleiner 1:01.02 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
466 Celine Tran 1:01.04 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
466 Dana Yi 1:01.04 United States Princeton Winter 2020
466 Livia Kleiner 1:01.04 United States First State 2018
469 Dana Yi 1:01.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
469 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.06 Germany ABC 2018
469 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:01.06 China Jieyang Winter 2020
472 Dana Yi 1:01.08 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
473 Livia Kleiner 1:01.09 United States First State 2018
473 Magdalena Pabisz 1:01.09 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
475 Katie Hull 1:01.10 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
476 Emily Wang 1:01.11 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
476 Katie Hull 1:01.11 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
478 Celine Tran 1:01.12 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
478 Katie Hull 1:01.12 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
480 Dana Yi 1:01.13 United States Heartland Champs 2018
481 Dana Yi 1:01.14 United States WCA Euro 2018
481 Livia Kleiner 1:01.14 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
483 Celine Tran 1:01.15 Norway VI QB'er 2018
483 Dana Yi 1:01.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
485 Katie Hull 1:01.16 United States Grind City 2019
485 Livia Kleiner 1:01.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
487 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.17 Germany WCA Euro 2018
488 Katie Hull 1:01.18 United States Chipola 2019
489 Samantha Raskind 1:01.19 United States Weston Spring 2016
490 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:01.20 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
491 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
492 Emily Wang 1:01.22 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
493 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.23 United States STMHS Spring 2019
494 Katie Hull 1:01.24 United States Chipola 2019
494 Samantha Raskind 1:01.24 United States BU Spring 2018
496 Magdalena Pabisz 1:01.25 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
497 Celine Tran 1:01.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
498 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.28 Denmark KVCO 2017
498 Livia Kleiner 1:01.28 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
500 Celine Tran 1:01.29 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
500 Celine Tran 1:01.29 Norway Lier Open 2018
500 Janelle Loh 1:01.29 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
500 Livia Kleiner 1:01.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
504 Celine Tran 1:01.30 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
504 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2018
506 Livia Kleiner 1:01.33 United States New York City Fall 2018
507 Magdalena Pabisz 1:01.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
508 Katie Hull 1:01.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
508 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.36 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
508 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.36 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
511 Katie Hull 1:01.38 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
511 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:01.38 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
513 Katie Hull 1:01.39 United States Georgia Championship 2018
514 Dana Yi 1:01.40 United States Northeast Championship 2018
515 Janelle Loh 1:01.41 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
515 Janelle Loh 1:01.41 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
517 Dana Yi 1:01.43 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
517 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.43 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
519 Dana Yi 1:01.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
520 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.46 Germany Franconia Open 2018
520 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
522 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
522 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:01.47 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
524 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.49 Denmark World Championship 2017
525 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:01.51 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
525 Katie Hull 1:01.51 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
527 Juliette Sébastien 1:01.54 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
527 Katie Hull 1:01.54 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
529 Dana Yi 1:01.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
529 Juliette Sébastien 1:01.55 France Vilnius Open 2021
529 Livia Kleiner 1:01.55 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
532 Katie Hull 1:01.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
533 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.57 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
534 Dana Yi 1:01.58 United States Maryland 2018
534 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.58 United States Princeton Winter 2020
536 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
537 Dana Yi 1:01.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
537 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:01.60 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
539 Celine Tran 1:01.62 Norway WCA Euro 2018
540 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:01.63 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
541 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.64 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
542 Celine Tran 1:01.65 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
542 Katie Hull 1:01.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
544 Janelle Loh 1:01.66 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
544 Katie Hull 1:01.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
544 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.66 Germany Hessen Open 2018
547 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:01.69 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
548 Emily Wang 1:01.70 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
549 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.71 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
550 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.72 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
551 Livia Kleiner 1:01.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
552 Juliette Sébastien 1:01.74 France Franconia X 2019
552 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.74 Germany Elsass Open 2019
554 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:01.75 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
554 Celine Tran 1:01.75 Norway Bartebyen 2018
556 Dana Yi 1:01.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
556 Katie Hull 1:01.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
556 Katie Hull 1:01.76 United States SE Champ 2018
559 Celine Tran 1:01.77 Norway Bartebyen 2018
559 Dana Yi 1:01.77 United States WCA Euro 2018
559 Katie Hull 1:01.77 United States Terminus 2019
562 Celine Tran 1:01.78 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
562 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.78 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
564 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.79 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
565 Celine Tran 1:01.81 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
565 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.81 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
567 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.83 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
567 Katie Hull 1:01.83 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
567 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.83 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
567 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
571 Eva Kato 1:01.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
571 Katie Hull 1:01.84 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
571 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.84 Germany Elsass Open 2019
574 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:01.85 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
575 Dana Yi 1:01.88 United States Heartland Champs 2018
575 Katie Hull 1:01.88 United States Georgia Championship 2018
577 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.90 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
577 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:01.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
579 Dana Yi 1:01.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
579 Katie Hull 1:01.92 United States Terminus 2019
579 Magdalena Pabisz 1:01.92 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
579 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:01.92 Brazil Poções 2018
583 Dana Yi 1:01.94 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
584 Angela Braganza 1:01.96 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
584 Dana Yi 1:01.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
584 Katie Hull 1:01.96 United States Indialantic Open 2018
587 Dana Yi 1:01.97 United States Northeast Championship 2018
587 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
589 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.98 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
590 Katie Hull 1:01.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
591 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.00 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
591 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.00 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
593 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.02 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
594 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.04 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
595 Celine Tran 1:02.05 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
595 Emily Wang 1:02.05 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
595 Janelle Loh 1:02.05 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
595 Livia Kleiner 1:02.05 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
595 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:02.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
600 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:02.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
600 Celine Tran 1:02.06 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
600 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.06 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
603 Eva Kato 1:02.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
603 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.07 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
603 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.07 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
603 Samantha Raskind 1:02.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
607 Juliette Sébastien 1:02.08 France Chelles Open 2020
607 Juliette Sébastien 1:02.08 France Savoie Open 2020
607 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.08 Germany Cologne Open 2018
610 Angela Braganza 1:02.10 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
610 Katie Hull 1:02.10 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
610 Katie Hull 1:02.10 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
610 Katie Hull 1:02.10 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
614 Eva Kato 1:02.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
614 Eva Kato 1:02.12 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
616 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.13 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
616 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:02.13 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
618 Livia Kleiner 1:02.15 United States RVA Spring 2018
619 Celine Tran 1:02.16 Norway Lier Open 2018
619 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:02.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
621 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.17 Denmark KVCO 2017
621 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:02.17 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
623 Eva Kato 1:02.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Livia Kleiner 1:02.18 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
623 Livia Kleiner 1:02.18 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
623 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.18 Poland LLS V Final 2019
627 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.20 Germany Franconia Open 2018
628 Angela Braganza 1:02.21 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
629 Katie Hull 1:02.22 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
630 Samantha Raskind 1:02.26 United States MIT Fall 2018
631 Katie Hull 1:02.27 United States Whale Sounds 2018
631 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
631 Livia Kleiner 1:02.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
634 Dana Yi 1:02.28 United States Fall Foliage 2018
635 Celine Tran 1:02.31 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
635 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.31 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
637 Dana Yi 1:02.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
637 Katie Hull 1:02.32 United States Chipola 2019
637 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:02.32 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
640 Katie Hull 1:02.33 United States Florida 2020
641 Celine Tran 1:02.34 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
642 Celine Tran 1:02.36 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
643 Dana Yi 1:02.37 United States Princeton Winter 2020
643 Katie Hull 1:02.37 United States Florida 2019
645 Eva Kato 1:02.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
646 Angela Braganza 1:02.39 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
647 Livia Kleiner 1:02.40 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
647 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:02.40 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
649 Celine Tran 1:02.42 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
650 Janelle Loh 1:02.44 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
650 Janelle Loh 1:02.44 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
650 Juliette Sébastien 1:02.44 France WCA World Championship 2019
650 Livia Kleiner 1:02.44 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
654 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.45 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
655 Katie Hull 1:02.46 United States Florida Returns 2021
655 Livia Kleiner 1:02.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
657 Samantha Raskind 1:02.48 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
658 Dana Yi 1:02.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
658 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.49 Germany WCA Euro 2018
660 Dana Yi 1:02.50 United States WCA Euro 2018
660 Dana Yi 1:02.50 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
662 Dana Yi 1:02.52 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
662 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:02.52 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
664 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:02.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
665 Dana Yi 1:02.56 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
665 Dana Yi 1:02.56 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
667 Emily Wang 1:02.57 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
668 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:02.59 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
669 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
670 Juliette Sébastien 1:02.61 France Elsass Open 2019
670 Livia Kleiner 1:02.61 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
672 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:02.62 Canada National Capital Region 2018
672 Dana Yi 1:02.62 United States WCA World Championship 2019
674 Dana Yi 1:02.63 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
674 Katie Hull 1:02.63 United States Winter Warmup 2018
674 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
674 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.63 Germany German Nationals 2018
674 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:02.63 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
679 Janelle Loh 1:02.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
679 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
681 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
681 Samantha Raskind 1:02.65 United States World Championship 2017
683 Livia Kleiner 1:02.66 United States WCA World Championship 2019
684 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:02.67 Canada National Capital Region 2018
685 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.68 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
686 Eva Kato 1:02.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
687 Dana Yi 1:02.70 United States Maryland 2017
688 Katie Hull 1:02.72 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
688 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.72 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
690 Emily Wang 1:02.73 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
690 Livia Kleiner 1:02.73 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
692 Celine Tran 1:02.74 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
692 Dana Yi 1:02.74 United States Pencil Mania 2018
692 Katie Hull 1:02.74 United States Terminus 2019
695 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
696 Katie Hull 1:02.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
696 Katie Hull 1:02.79 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
698 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
698 Samantha Raskind 1:02.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
700 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.81 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
700 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.81 Germany Hessen Open 2018
702 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.82 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
702 Livia Kleiner 1:02.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
704 Dana Yi 1:02.83 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
704 Juliette Sébastien 1:02.83 France Just Cube Open 2019
704 Livia Kleiner 1:02.83 United States WCA World Championship 2019
707 Celine Tran 1:02.84 Norway WCA Euro 2018
708 Katie Hull 1:02.86 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
709 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:02.89 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
710 Janelle Loh 1:02.90 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
710 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.90 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
712 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:02.91 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
712 Livia Kleiner 1:02.91 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
714 Celine Tran 1:02.92 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
714 Dana Yi 1:02.92 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
714 Katie Davies 1:02.92 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
717 Angela Braganza 1:02.93 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
717 Janelle Loh 1:02.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
719 Eva Kato 1:02.94 United States Brooklyn 2018
720 Celine Tran 1:02.95 Norway Bartebyen 2018
721 Eva Kato 1:02.96 United States Pencil Mania 2018
721 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.96 Poland LLS V Final 2019
723 Angela Braganza 1:02.97 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
723 Dana Yi 1:02.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
723 Katie Hull 1:02.97 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
723 Samantha Raskind 1:02.97 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
727 Dana Yi 1:02.98 United States First State 2018
727 Katie Hull 1:02.98 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
729 Dana Yi 1:02.99 United States WCA Euro 2018
729 Katie Hull 1:02.99 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
729 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.99 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
732 Celine Tran 1:03.00 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
732 Dana Yi 1:03.00 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
732 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
735 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.02 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
736 Samantha Raskind 1:03.03 United States Weston Fall 2017
737 Dana Yi 1:03.05 United States Heartland Champs 2018
737 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.05 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
739 Katie Hull 1:03.06 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
740 Samantha Raskind 1:03.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
741 Dana Yi 1:03.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
742 Katie Hull 1:03.09 United States Florida 2020
743 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:03.12 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
744 Dana Yi 1:03.13 United States Fall Foliage 2018
745 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:03.14 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
745 Katie Hull 1:03.14 United States Chipola 2019
747 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
748 Dana Yi 1:03.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
748 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
750 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:03.18 Canada National Capital Region 2018
750 Dana Yi 1:03.18 United States Princeton Winter 2019
750 Livia Kleiner 1:03.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
753 Eva Kato 1:03.20 United States Princeton Winter 2020
753 Katie Hull 1:03.20 United States Terminus 2019
755 Dana Yi 1:03.22 United States Pencil Mania 2018
755 Dana Yi 1:03.22 United States Northeast Championship 2018
755 Emily Wang 1:03.22 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
755 Katie Hull 1:03.22 United States Southern Championships 2017
759 Katie Hull 1:03.23 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
760 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.24 Germany Elsass Open 2018
761 Eva Kato 1:03.25 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
762 Katie Hull 1:03.27 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
763 Celine Tran 1:03.29 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
763 Dana Yi 1:03.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
763 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
766 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.31 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
766 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
766 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:03.31 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
766 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:03.31 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
770 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.32 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
771 Nela Sendlerová 1:03.34 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
772 Dana Yi 1:03.35 United States First State 2018
772 Livia Kleiner 1:03.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
774 Katie Hull 1:03.36 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
774 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.36 Germany German Nationals 2019
776 Dana Yi 1:03.37 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
776 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.37 Germany WCA Euro 2018
776 Livia Kleiner 1:03.37 United States First State 2018
776 Samantha Raskind 1:03.37 United States MIT Fall 2018
780 Janelle Loh 1:03.38 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
781 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.40 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
782 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.41 Germany ABC 2018
783 Juliette Sébastien 1:03.42 France Vilnius Open 2021
784 Katie Hull 1:03.43 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
784 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.43 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
786 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.44 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
786 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.44 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
788 Livia Kleiner 1:03.46 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
789 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:03.47 Canada Canadian Open 2017
789 Celine Tran 1:03.47 Norway Lier Open 2018
789 Katie Hull 1:03.47 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
792 Angela Braganza 1:03.48 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
792 Juliette Sébastien 1:03.48 France Paris Open 2019
794 Dana Yi 1:03.51 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
794 Katie Hull 1:03.51 United States Rocky Top 2019
796 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:03.53 Canada National Capital Region 2018
796 Katie Hull 1:03.53 United States Florida 2019
798 Katie Hull 1:03.54 United States Grind City 2019
798 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.54 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
800 Jane Behrle 1:03.56 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
800 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.56 Germany Franconia Open 2018
800 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.56 Germany Hessen Open 2018
803 Dana Yi 1:03.57 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
803 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.57 Germany WCA Euro 2018
803 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.57 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
803 Samantha Raskind 1:03.57 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
807 Samantha Raskind 1:03.59 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
808 Dana Yi 1:03.60 United States WCA Euro 2018
808 Katie Hull 1:03.60 United States Northeast Championship 2019
810 Dana Yi 1:03.61 United States WCA Euro 2018
811 Dana Yi 1:03.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
812 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:03.63 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
812 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:03.63 Canada Canadian Open 2017
812 Dana Yi 1:03.63 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
812 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.63 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
816 Celine Tran 1:03.64 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
816 Celine Tran 1:03.64 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
816 Janelle Loh 1:03.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
816 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.64 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
820 Celine Tran 1:03.65 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
821 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.68 Denmark Danish Open 2018
822 Samantha Raskind 1:03.69 United States World Championship 2017
823 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:03.71 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
824 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.72 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
824 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.72 Germany Hessen Open 2019
826 Katie Hull 1:03.73 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
826 Katie Hull 1:03.73 United States Whale Sounds 2018
828 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.74 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
829 Celine Tran 1:03.75 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
829 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:03.75 United States STMHS Spring 2019
831 Janelle Loh 1:03.76 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
831 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:03.76 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
833 Katie Hull 1:03.79 United States Indialantic Open 2018
834 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.80 Germany Elsass Open 2018
835 Janelle Loh 1:03.81 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
835 Livia Kleiner 1:03.81 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
837 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
838 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:03.83 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
838 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:03.83 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
840 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.84 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
840 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.84 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
842 Celine Tran 1:03.85 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
842 Katie Hull 1:03.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
842 Katie Hull 1:03.85 United States Florida 2019
842 Katie Hull 1:03.85 United States Terminus 2019
846 Katie Hull 1:03.86 United States Grind City 2019
847 Dana Yi 1:03.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
848 Angela Braganza 1:03.88 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
848 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.88 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
850 Juliette Sébastien 1:03.89 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
850 Katie Hull 1:03.89 United States Grind City 2019
852 Katie Hull 1:03.90 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
853 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.91 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
854 Dana Yi 1:03.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
854 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:03.92 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
856 Jane Behrle 1:03.93 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
856 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.93 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
858 Janelle Loh 1:03.94 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
859 Juliette Sébastien 1:03.95 France French Championship 2019
859 Samantha Raskind 1:03.95 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
861 Celine Tran 1:03.96 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
861 Celine Tran 1:03.96 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
861 Eva Kato 1:03.96 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
864 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:03.97 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
865 Katie Hull 1:03.98 United States Southeast Championship 2019
865 Livia Kleiner 1:03.98 United States First State 2018
865 Samantha Raskind 1:03.98 United States Sharon Winter 2016
868 Katie Hull 1:03.99 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
868 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.99 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
870 Angela Braganza 1:04.02 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
870 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
872 Samantha Raskind 1:04.03 United States Weston Fall 2017
873 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.04 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
874 Celine Tran 1:04.05 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
875 Eva Kato 1:04.09 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
875 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:04.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
877 Dana Yi 1:04.10 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
877 Jane Behrle 1:04.10 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
879 Katie Hull 1:04.11 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
879 Katie Hull 1:04.11 United States Indialantic Open 2018
879 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:04.11 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
882 Eva Kato 1:04.12 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
882 Livia Kleiner 1:04.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
884 Dana Yi 1:04.14 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
884 Katie Hull 1:04.14 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
884 Livia Kleiner 1:04.14 United States Northeast Championship 2019
887 Dana Yi 1:04.15 United States New York City Winter 2018
888 Celine Tran 1:04.16 Norway WCA Euro 2018
889 Celine Tran 1:04.18 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
890 Katie Hull 1:04.19 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
891 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.20 France Paris Open 2018
892 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
892 Janelle Loh 1:04.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
894 Katie Hull 1:04.23 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
894 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.23 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
896 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.24 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
897 Angela Braganza 1:04.25 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
897 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:04.25 China Guilin Open 2019
899 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.26 Germany German Nationals 2019
899 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.26 Poland LLS V Final 2019
901 Eva Kato 1:04.27 United States Pencil Mania 2018
902 Celine Tran 1:04.28 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
902 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
902 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.28 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
905 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.30 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
906 Janelle Loh 1:04.31 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
906 Katie Hull 1:04.31 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
908 Dana Yi 1:04.33 United States WCA Euro 2018
908 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.33 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
910 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.34 Germany WCA Euro 2018
910 Livia Kleiner 1:04.34 United States New York City Winter 2018
912 Livia Kleiner 1:04.35 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
913 Dana Yi 1:04.37 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
914 Katie Hull 1:04.38 United States Georgia Championship 2018
914 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.38 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
916 Dana Yi 1:04.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
916 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.39 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
918 Katie Hull 1:04.43 United States Florida 2019
919 Livia Kleiner 1:04.44 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
920 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.45 France Franconia X 2019
921 Dana Yi 1:04.46 United States Pencil Mania 2018
922 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:04.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
923 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.48 Germany Elsass Open 2019
923 Livia Kleiner 1:04.48 United States Northeast Championship 2018
925 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:04.49 Canada Canadian Open 2017
926 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.50 Denmark Danish Open 2018
927 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.51 Germany Elsass Open 2018
928 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
929 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.53 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
929 Livia Kleiner 1:04.53 United States First State 2018
931 Dana Yi 1:04.54 United States Heartland Champs 2018
931 Janelle Loh 1:04.54 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
933 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.55 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
934 Eva Kato 1:04.56 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
935 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.57 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
935 Katie Hull 1:04.57 United States Terminus 2019
935 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:04.57 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
938 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.58 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
939 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
939 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.63 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
941 Celine Tran 1:04.64 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
941 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.64 Germany WCA Euro 2018
943 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:04.65 United States Princeton Winter 2020
944 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.66 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
945 Dana Yi 1:04.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
945 Eva Kato 1:04.67 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
947 Jane Behrle 1:04.68 United States Flag City Fall 2019
948 Katie Hull 1:04.69 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
949 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:04.70 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
949 Celine Tran 1:04.70 Norway Lier Open 2018
951 Katie Hull 1:04.72 United States Indialantic Open 2018
952 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.74 France Sens Open 2019
952 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.74 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
954 Livia Kleiner 1:04.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
955 Eva Kato 1:04.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
955 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.77 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
955 Katie Hull 1:04.77 United States Florida 2019
955 Katie Hull 1:04.77 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
955 Nela Sendlerová 1:04.77 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
960 Katie Hull 1:04.79 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
960 Samantha Raskind 1:04.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
962 Dana Yi 1:04.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
962 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:04.80 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
964 Angela Braganza 1:04.81 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
964 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:04.81 United States SBU Fall 2019
966 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.82 France France 2018
967 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.84 France Franconia X 2019
967 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.84 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
967 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:04.84 China Nanning Open 2019
970 Eva Kato 1:04.85 United States Brooklyn 2018
971 Angela Braganza 1:04.86 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
972 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:04.87 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
972 Livia Kleiner 1:04.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019
974 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.88 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
975 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.89 France Barby Cube 2019
975 Livia Kleiner 1:04.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
977 Katie Hull 1:04.90 United States Rocky Top 2017
978 Dana Yi 1:04.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
978 Katie Hull 1:04.91 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
978 Samantha Raskind 1:04.91 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
978 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.91 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
982 Katie Hull 1:04.92 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
983 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:04.93 United States Princeton Winter 2019
983 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:04.93 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
985 Livia Kleiner 1:04.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
986 Eva Kato 1:04.95 United States Maryland 2018
987 Dana Yi 1:04.96 United States Maryland 2017
988 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:04.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
989 Katie Hull 1:04.98 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
989 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.98 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
989 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:04.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
992 Samantha Raskind 1:04.99 United States US Nationals 2016
993 Emily Wang 1:05.00 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
994 Juliette Sébastien 1:05.01 France WCA World Championship 2019
994 Laura Holzhauer 1:05.01 Germany Hessen Open 2018
994 Laura Holzhauer 1:05.01 Germany Hessen Open 2018
997 Dana Yi 1:05.02 United States Heartland Champs 2018
997 Dana Yi 1:05.02 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
997 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
1000 Magdalena Pabisz 1:05.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.